0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 11.02 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson 95, Lund 11.02 | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf 00, Lund 11.44 | 00 | IFK Lund | 11.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Nilsson Philip Nilsson 95, Lund 11.05 | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 11.01 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson 05, Ystad 55.71 | 05 | Ystads IF | 55.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN 5.20 | 89 | DEN | 5.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Trajkovski Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN 7.30w | 93 | DEN | 7.30w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven 18.42 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 18.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Kelly John Kelly 96, IRL 18.01 | 96 | IRL | 18.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Riber Thordahl Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN 49.10 | 91 | DEN | 49.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 63.53 | 87 | Klippans FK | 63.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 39.76 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 39.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 03, Ystad 39.28 | 03 | Ystads IF | 39.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Khalifa Nuh Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT 2.03 | 03 | QAT | 2.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kalle Aldskogius Kalle Aldskogius 04, Hammarby 5.65w | 04 | Hammarby IF | 5.65w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 12.29 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Berns Julia Berns 02, Lund 12.90 | 02 | IFK Lund | 12.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 12.36 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Dahlberg Hanna Dahlberg 00, Eslövs AI 12.99 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 12.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emelie From Hoppeler Emelie From Hoppeler 02, Mälarhöjden 13.42 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 1:01.71 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 1:01.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 1:03.24 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 1:03.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Huldén Ellen Huldén 90, Lund 1.71 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, Lund 1.65 | 93 | IFK Lund | 1.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Line Renée Jensen Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN 3.90 | 92 | DEN | 3.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Tenna Riber Thordahl Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN 38.12 | 95 | DEN | 38.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 43.96 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 43.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 41.06 | 01 | Malmö AI | 41.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 12.29 | 02 | Malmö AI | 12.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Biarner Emelie Biarner 02, Klippan 1.59 | 02 | Klippans FK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Scharnell Julia Scharnell 03, Eslövs AI 14.33 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 14.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.67 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iza Mellberg Iza Mellberg 04, Öresund 10.80 | 04 | Öresund FK | 10.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Svenby Stina Svenby 04, Ystad 10.93w | 04 | Ystads IF | 10.93w | |||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 12.92 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 12.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Svenby Stina Svenby 04, Ystad 4.92w | 04 | Ystads IF | 4.92w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Stina Svenby Stina Svenby 04, Ystad 4.81 | 04 | Ystads IF | 4.81 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucky Olsson Lucky Olsson 06, Malmö 1.52 | 06 | Malmö AI | 1.52 | =PB |