0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jorge Henrique Vides Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA 10.41 | 92 | BRA | 10.41 | = | ||||
2 | Remigiusz Olszewski Remigiusz Olszewski 92, POL 10.44 | 92 | POL | 10.44 | = | ||||
3 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA 10.46 | 90 | GHA | 10.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR 10.67 | 97 | BLR | 10.67 | = | ||||
5 | Oleksandr Sokolov Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR 10.72 | 97 | UKR | 10.72 | = | ||||
6 | Jānis Mezītis Jānis Mezītis 86, LAT 11.00 | 86 | LAT | 11.00 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jorge Henrique Vides Jorge Henrique Vides 92, BRA 20.66 | 92 | BRA | 20.66 | = | ||||
2 | Batuhan Altıntaş Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR 21.26 | 96 | TUR | 21.26 | = | ||||
3 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR 21.31 | 97 | BLR | 21.31 | = | ||||
4 | Oleksandr Sokolov Oleksandr Sokolov 97, UKR 21.69 | 97 | UKR | 21.69 | = | ||||
5 | İzzet Safer İzzet Safer 90, TUR 21.71 | 90 | TUR | 21.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Artūrs Pastors Artūrs Pastors 01, LAT 22.02 | 01 | LAT | 22.02 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karol Zalewski Karol Zalewski 93, POL 45.85 | 93 | POL | 45.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jānis Leitis Jānis Leitis 89, LAT 46.23 | 89 | LAT | 46.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Mbewe Daniel Mbewe 98, ZAM 46.30 | 98 | ZAM | 46.30 | = | ||||
4 | Batuhan Altıntaş Batuhan Altıntaş 96, TUR 46.46 | 96 | TUR | 46.46 | = | ||||
5 | Yavuz Can Yavuz Can 87, TUR 46.62 | 87 | TUR | 46.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Iļja Petrušenko Iļja Petrušenko 99, LAT 47.58 | 99 | LAT | 47.58 | = | ||||
7 | Valērijs Valiņščikovs Valērijs Valiņščikovs 97, LAT 47.71 | 97 | LAT | 47.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Austris Karpinskis Austris Karpinskis 98, LAT 47.98 | 98 | LAT | 47.98 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus 97, LTU 1:49.21 | 97 | LTU | 1:49.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yuriy Kishchenko Yuriy Kishchenko 91, UKR 1:50.59 | 91 | UKR | 1:50.59 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oskars Bambāls Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT 1:50.78 | 01 | LAT | 1:50.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Kisel Rasmus Kisel 96, EST 1:51.23 | 96 | EST | 1:51.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mindaugas Striokas Mindaugas Striokas 91, LTU 1:51.65 | 91 | LTU | 1:51.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dzmitry Revinski Dzmitry Revinski 98, BLR 1:51.98 | 98 | BLR | 1:51.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rojs Puks Rojs Puks 00, LAT 1:52.31 | 00 | LAT | 1:52.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals 98, LAT 1:53.36 | 98 | LAT | 1:53.36 | = | ||||
9 | Aksels Blanks Aksels Blanks 01, LAT 1:53.49 | 01 | LAT | 1:53.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Enari Tõnström Enari Tõnström 94, EST 1:53.71 | 94 | EST | 1:53.71 | =SB | ||||
11 | Pauls Ārents Pauls Ārents 91, LAT 1:54.28 | 91 | LAT | 1:54.28 | =SB | ||||
12 | Kristian Otlot Kristian Otlot 02, EST 1:56.79 | 02 | EST | 1:56.79 | =PB | ||||
13 | Artjoms Gorjačko Artjoms Gorjačko 00, LAT 1:57.00 | 00 | LAT | 1:57.00 | =SB | ||||
Simas Bertašius Simas Bertašius 93, LTU DNF | 93 | LTU | DNF | = | |||||
Kārlis Romanovs Kārlis Romanovs 02, LAT DNF | 02 | LAT | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justinas Beržanskis Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU 8:51.06 | 89 | LTU | 8:51.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dzmitry Ivanenka Dzmitry Ivanenka 94, BLR 8:53.13 | 94 | BLR | 8:53.13 | = | ||||
3 | Siarhei Litouchyk Siarhei Litouchyk 88, BLR 8:57.09 | 88 | BLR | 8:57.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 99, LAT 9:15.41 | 99 | LAT | 9:15.41 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Can Özüpek Can Özüpek 96, TUR 16.46 | 96 | TUR | 16.46 | –0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 16.25 | 89 | LAT | 16.25 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Yoann Rapinier Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA 15.80 | 89 | FRA | 15.80 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Philipp Kronsteiner Philipp Kronsteiner 97, AUT 15.40 | 97 | AUT | 15.40 | +0.6 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert 93, GER 84.86 | 93 | GER | 84.86 | = | ||||
2 | Rolands Štrobinders Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT 82.36 | 92 | LAT | 82.36 | = | ||||
3 | Gatis Čakšs Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT 81.42 | 95 | LAT | 81.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cyprian Mrzygłód Cyprian Mrzygłód 98, POL 80.87 | 98 | POL | 80.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Edis Matusevičius Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU 80.82 | 96 | LTU | 80.82 | = | ||||
6 | Aliaksei Katkavets Aliaksei Katkavets 98, BLR 77.47 | 98 | BLR | 77.47 | = | ||||
7 | Krišjānis Suntažs Krišjānis Suntažs 00, LAT 77.09 | 00 | LAT | 77.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patriks Gailums Patriks Gailums 98, LAT 75.69 | 98 | LAT | 75.69 | = | ||||
Jānis Svens Grīva Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT NM | 93 | LAT | NM | = | |||||
Łukasz Grzeszczuk Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL NM | 90 | POL | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR 11.51 | 96 | BLR | 11.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša 97, LAT 11.73 | 97 | LAT | 11.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 11.83 | 94 | GER | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yana Kachur Yana Kachur 97, UKR 11.85 | 97 | UKR | 11.85 | = | ||||
5 | Evija Šēfere Evija Šēfere 94, LAT 12.04 | 94 | LAT | 12.04 | = | ||||
6 | Nora Kigure Nora Kigure 01, LAT 12.24 | 01 | LAT | 12.24 | = | ||||
7 | Līga Vecbērza Līga Vecbērza 98, LAT 12.24 | 98 | LAT | 12.24 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Gunta Vaičule Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT 23.30 | 95 | LAT | 23.30 | = | ||||
2 | Yana Kachur Yana Kachur 97, UKR 23.48 | 97 | UKR | 23.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Krystsina Tsimanouskaya Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR 23.53 | 96 | BLR | 23.53 | = | ||||
4 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša 97, LAT 23.58 | 97 | LAT | 23.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Burghardt Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER 23.89 | 94 | GER | 23.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Evija Šēfere Evija Šēfere 94, LAT 24.65 | 94 | LAT | 24.65 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 92, POL 51.87 | 92 | POL | 51.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 51.90 | 86 | CYP | 51.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tetyana Melnyk Tetyana Melnyk 95, UKR 52.76 | 95 | UKR | 52.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 53.07 | 98 | GBR | 53.07 | =SB | ||||
Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED DNF | 90 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere 90, LAT 2:02.72 | 90 | LAT | 2:02.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ilona Ivanau Ilona Ivanau 94, BLR 2:02.84 | 94 | BLR | 2:02.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Volha Nemahai Volha Nemahai 89, BLR 2:03.30 | 89 | BLR | 2:03.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yuliya Karol Yuliya Karol 91, BLR 2:05.26 | 91 | BLR | 2:05.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monika Elenska Monika Elenska 96, LTU 2:06.78 | 96 | LTU | 2:06.78 | = | ||||
6 | Helin Meier Helin Meier 92, EST 2:09.38 | 92 | EST | 2:09.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Viktorija Osipenko Viktorija Osipenko 99, LAT 2:14.69 | 99 | LAT | 2:14.69 | = | ||||
8 | Marija Medvedeva Marija Medvedeva 00, LAT 2:16.03 | 00 | LAT | 2:16.03 | =PB | ||||
Agita Svetere Agita Svetere 99, LAT DNF | 99 | LAT | DNF | = | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Iryna Gerashchenko Iryna Gerashchenko 95, UKR 1.90 | 95 | UKR | 1.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Desirée Rossit Desirée Rossit 94, ITA 1.81 | 94 | ITA | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Urtė Baikštytė Urtė Baikštytė 99, LTU 1.81 | 99 | LTU | 1.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mariya Kochanova Mariya Kochanova 02, RUS 1.81 | 02 | RUS | 1.81 | = | ||||
5 | Zane Zemīte Zane Zemīte 01, LAT 1.75 | 01 | LAT | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Lāsma Zemīte Lāsma Zemīte 03, LAT 1.70 | 03 | LAT | 1.70 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Māra Grīva Māra Grīva 89, LAT 6.41 | 89 | LAT | 6.41 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.37 | 94 | GBR | 6.37 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | Lauma Grīva Lauma Grīva 84, LAT 6.29 | 84 | LAT | 6.29 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
4 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, SWE 6.25 | 86 | SWE | 6.25 | +0.9 = | ||||
5 | Krystyna Hryshutyna Krystyna Hryshutyna 92, UKR 6.21 | 92 | UKR | 6.21 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Jahisha Thomas Jahisha Thomas 94, GBR 6.08 | 94 | GBR | 6.08 | +0.3 = | ||||
7 | Rūta Lasmane Rūta Lasmane 00, LAT 6.07 | 00 | LAT | 6.07 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ariana Ince Ariana Ince 89, USA 60.80 | 89 | USA | 60.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madara Palameika Madara Palameika 87, LAT 60.72 | 87 | LAT | 60.72 | = | ||||
3 | Irena Šedivá Irena Šedivá 92, CZE 58.12 | 92 | CZE | 58.12 | = | ||||
4 | Liveta Jasiūnaitė Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU 56.64 | 94 | LTU | 56.64 | = | ||||
5 | Mirell Luik Mirell Luik 97, EST 52.68 | 97 | EST | 52.68 | = | ||||
6 | Anete Kociņa Anete Kociņa 96, LAT 51.84 | 96 | LAT | 51.84 | = | ||||
7 | Laine Donāne Laine Donāne 98, LAT 50.93 | 98 | LAT | 50.93 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Hatsko Hanna Hatsko 90, UKR 50.45 | 90 | UKR | 50.45 | = | ||||
9 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson 96, AUT 48.01 | 96 | AUT | 48.01 | = | ||||
Gundega Grīva Gundega Grīva 91, LAT NM | 91 | LAT | NM | = |