0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 29 jul Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Vidar Stenqvist Vidar Stenqvist 00, Täby 10.77 | 00 | Täby IS | 10.77 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 10.82 | 94 | Täby IS | 10.82 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.82 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 29 jul Vind: +0.7 | 29 jul | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones 01, Kyrkhult 10.92 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 11.27 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Björnstedt Simon Björnstedt 99, Upsala IF 11.32 | 99 | Upsala IF | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 29 jul Vind: 0.0 | 29 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 10.85 | 94 | Täby IS | 10.85 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, Tureberg 11.18 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m 28 jul Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | 28 jul | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
2 | Emil Thölix Emil Thölix 95, FIN 22.14 | 95 | FIN | 22.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 28 jul Vind: +1.0 | 28 jul | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
3 | Jakob Dalenbring Jakob Dalenbring 99, Västerås FK 23.14 | 99 | Västerås FK | 23.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 28 jul Vind: -2.6 | 28 jul | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Hugosson Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro 22.47 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 22.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg 22.70 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 22.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 23.36 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 23.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 28 jul Vind: -2.2 | 28 jul | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 22.84 | 97 | Falu IK | 22.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Landström Sebastian Landström 94, Hammarby 23.12 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 23.12 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 28 jul Vind: -1.1 | 28 jul | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
3 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Eskilstuna FI 22.91 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 22.91 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final B 29 jul | 29 jul | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Tegbrant Daniel Tegbrant 00, Hammarby 52.23 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 52.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Tureberg 52.73 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 52.73 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 1:53.14 | 94 | Västerås FK | 1:53.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI 1:54.03 | 99 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:54.03 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 1:54.76 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 1:54.76 | = | ||||
Final B 28 jul | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 2:03.41 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:03.41 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 3:53.97 | 94 | Västerås FK | 3:53.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Upsala IF 3:57.91 | 99 | Upsala IF | 3:57.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 4:01.27 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:01.27 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 2.01 | 00 | Falu IK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
M Stav extra 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.43 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
M Längd 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
3 | Ritchie Moba Ritchie Moba 90, Hammarby 6.86 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 6.86 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen 99, KFUM Örebro 6.47 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 6.47 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.38w | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.38w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Tobias Thorwid Tobias Thorwid 91, Stockholm Snipers IF 11.79 | 91 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 11.79 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
M Spjut 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 69.49 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 69.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Hagberg Edvin Hagberg 99, Tureberg 49.47 | 99 | Turebergs FK | 49.47 | =SB | ||||
P17 100 m 29 jul Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
3 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 11.84 | 03 | Upsala IF | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Holmstedt Dennis Holmstedt 02, Westmannia 54.02 | 02 | IK Westmannia | 54.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 54.81 | 02 | Falu IK | 54.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Mörck David Mörck 02, Västerås FK 54.99 | 02 | Västerås FK | 54.99 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
2 | Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen 2:03.73 | 02 | Thorengruppen TFC | 2:03.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 2:05.97 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:05.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noha Olsson Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen 2:07.21 | 02 | Thorengruppen TFC | 2:07.21 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 4:10.23 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4:10.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julius Mördrup Julius Mördrup 02, Lidingö 4:16.54 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 4:16.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 4:21.16 | 02 | Motala AIF | 4:21.16 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) 28 jul Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 28 jul | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
4 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 15.39 | 02 | Falu IK | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
3 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 46.36 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 46.36 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
3 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 6.09 | 01 | Gefle IF | 6.09 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
2 | Malek Emghemes Malek Emghemes 01, Södertälje IF 13.15 | 01 | Södertälje IF | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.22 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 6:14.01 | 03 | Västerås FK | 6:14.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Tärnvik Emil Tärnvik 03, Hammarby 6:40.61 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 6:40.61 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
3 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 44.87 | 03 | Gefle IF | 44.87 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
4 | Erik Zetterlund Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro 3.13 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Jurander Johan Jurander 03, Motala 2.83 | 03 | Motala AIF | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m 29 jul Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Kahlil Joshua Kahlil Joshua 04, Tureberg 9.82 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
P14 300 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
2 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 40.52 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 40.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kahlil Joshua Kahlil Joshua 04, Tureberg 41.54 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 41.54 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 80 m 29 jul Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
3 | Tindra Kjetselberg Tindra Kjetselberg 03, Alunda 10.67 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m 29 jul Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 29 jul | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
2 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 12.41 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 13.08 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 29 jul Vind: +0.7 | 29 jul | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
4 | Daniela Karlsson Daniela Karlsson 96, Täby 12.83 | 96 | Täby IS | 12.83 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m 28 jul Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | 28 jul | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Täby 24.94 | 94 | Täby IS | 24.94 | = | ||||
Heat 1 28 jul Vind: 0.0 | 28 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
2 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 25.66 | 98 | Täby IS | 25.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 26.27 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 26.27 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 28 jul Vind: 0.0 | 28 jul | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Emily Capobianco Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro 26.65 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 26.65 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 28 jul Vind: -1.5 | 28 jul | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||
4 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber 00, Huddinge 26.51 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 26.51 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final B 29 jul | 29 jul | ||||||||
2 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 59.32 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 59.32 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 2:16.11 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:16.11 | =SB | ||||
1 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 2:25.72 | 03 | IF Skade | 2:25.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 2:33.42 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 2:33.42 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ida Blom Ida Blom 02, Hässelby 4:56.28 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 4:56.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken 4:44.54 | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:44.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liva Gustavsson Liva Gustavsson 01, Spårvägen 5:40.04 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 5:40.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 4:48.79 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:48.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Fältenhag Saga Fältenhag 02, Högbo GIF 4:50.27 | 02 | Högbo GIF | 4:50.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 4:59.83 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:59.83 | = | ||||
8 | Veronika Nordahl Veronika Nordahl 80, Uppsala LK 5:07.02 | 80 | Uppsala LK | 5:07.02 | =SB | ||||
K 2000 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
2 | Ingrid Jonsson Ingrid Jonsson 03, Hässelby 7:08.72 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 7:08.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lina Olsson Lina Olsson 05, Strand 7:34.71 | 05 | Strands IF | 7:34.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Täby 7:39.02 | 04 | Täby IS | 7:39.02 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 28 jul Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 28 jul | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
5 | Tyra Tjulander Tyra Tjulander 04, Västerås FK 12.86 | 04 | Västerås FK | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 28 jul Vind: -2.4 Final A Final | 28 jul | Vind: -2.4 | |||||||
6 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 16.95 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 16.95 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 1:07.17 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 1:07.17 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Jonsson Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK 1.66 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Täby 1.51 | 04 | Täby IS | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
K Stav 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
6 | Alessia Balla Alessia Balla 03, Finspång 2.33 | 03 | Finspångs AIK | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
K Stav extra 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Louise Kvarforth Louise Kvarforth 98, Västerås FK 3.13 | 98 | Västerås FK | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
K Längd 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.24 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.24 | –1.0 = | ||||
1 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 5.36w | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.36w | +2.8 | ||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 6.09 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 6.09 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.03 | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.03 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Alexandra Rosengren Alexandra Rosengren 03, Huddinge 5.02 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 5.02 | –1.6 =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.92 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.92 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Tilda Kapell Tilda Kapell 01, Hammarby 4.86 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4.86 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 5.69 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.69 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Lykke Iacobaeus Lykke Iacobaeus 04, Värmdö 4.81w | 04 | Värmdö IF | 4.81w | +2.1 | ||||
9 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 5.31 | 99 | Ärla IF | 5.31 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
11 | Denise Sandell Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro 5.05 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 5.05 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Aina Grikšaitė Aina Grikšaitė 94, Spårvägen 13.20 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 13.20 | +1.9 = | ||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 12.04w | 03 | Tyresö FK | 12.04w | +2.2 | ||||
1 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 10.77w | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.77w | +3.2 | ||||
2 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård 88, Hammarby 13.15 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 13.15 | +1.4 = | ||||
2 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.86w | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.86w | +2.3 | ||||
3 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.61w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.61w | +3.1 | ||||
3 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.17w | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.17w | +3.4 | ||||
4 | Tindra Kjetselberg Tindra Kjetselberg 03, Alunda 10.73 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.73 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI 12.00w | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.00w | +3.3 | ||||
5 | Elsa Jansson Elsa Jansson 03, Upsala IF 10.67 | 03 | Upsala IF | 10.67 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
5 | Jasmine Gyllenhammar Jasmine Gyllenhammar 04, Täby 9.74 | 04 | Täby IS | 9.74 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Veronika Nordin Veronika Nordin 97, Gefle 10.86 | 97 | Gefle IF | 10.86 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 10.53w | 03 | Falu IK | 10.53w | +2.8 | ||||
6 | Alice Åsell Alice Åsell 04, Västerås FK 9.60 | 04 | Västerås FK | 9.60 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, Tyresö 11.74 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 11.74 | +1.9 =SB | |||||
Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.51 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.51 | +1.6 =PB | |||||
Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 10.89 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 10.89 | +0.5 =PB | |||||
Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 10.65 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.65 | +1.5 =PB | |||||
Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 10.49 | 03 | Falu IK | 10.49 | +1.5 =PB | |||||
K Spjut 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, Spårvägen 56.66 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 56.66 | = | ||||
2 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 53.39 | 95 | Västerås FK | 53.39 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 42.46 | 96 | Gefle IF | 42.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Werner Anna Werner 79, Danderyd 31.92 | 79 | Danderyds SK | 31.92 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 29 jul Vind: +2.7 | 29 jul | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||
2 | Hanna Enlund Hanna Enlund 01, AIK 12.69w | 01 | AIK | 12.69w | |||||
3 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 12.81w | 02 | Tyresö FK | 12.81w | |||||
4 | Alva Wolwan Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF 13.29w | 01 | Upsala IF | 13.29w | |||||
F17 200 m | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Eggesjö Astrid Eggesjö 01, Västerås FK 26.10 | 01 | Västerås FK | 26.10 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Rydensjö Emilia Rydensjö 02, Eskilstuna FI 1:00.62 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:00.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 1:03.06 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1:03.06 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck 28 jul Final A Final | 28 jul | ||||||||
2 | Maja Sund Maja Sund 01, Tureberg 46.88 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 46.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Zakrisson Hanna Zakrisson 02, Finspång 51.38 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 51.38 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
4 | Elvira Carlén Elvira Carlén 01, Lerum 34.41 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 34.41 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck | |||||||||
Final B 28 jul | 28 jul | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 48.58 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 48.58 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Zara Norén Zara Norén 03, Bollnäs 11.53 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
3 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 26.64 | 04 | Alunda SK | 26.64 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m 29 jul Final A Final | 29 jul | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 41.87 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 41.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 44.66 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 44.66 | =PB |