0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Seare Kibrom Seare Kibrom 98, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:01.97 | 98 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:01.97 | =SB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Eliasson Oscar Eliasson 01, Alingsås 2:16.67 | 01 | Alingsås IF | 2:16.67 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 5.55w | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 5.55w | +2.5 | ||||
P13 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Selin Isak Selin 05, Motala 5:44.33 | 05 | Motala AIF | 5:44.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Eriksson Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF 6:11.98 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 6:11.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Magnusson Ludvig Magnusson 06, Linköpings GIF 6:15.46 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 6:15.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 6:11.15 | 05 | Motala AIF | 6:11.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Martini Matilda Martini 06, Motala 6:13.85 | 06 | Motala AIF | 6:13.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 6:29.93 | 05 | Motala AIF | 6:29.93 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Irma Kron Irma Kron 04, Åsbro 1.51 | 04 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tilda Ånborg Tilda Ånborg 00, Motala 1.57 | 00 | Motala AIF | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisen Centervad Lisen Centervad 01, Motala 4.83 | 01 | Motala AIF | 4.83 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Kolbrink Blomberg Stella Kolbrink Blomberg 04, Motala 4.81 | 04 | Motala AIF | 4.81 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nora Eriksson Nora Eriksson 03, Motala 9.75 | 03 | Motala AIF | 9.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 9.73 | 05 | Motala AIF | 9.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Yngve Emma Yngve 99, Motala 25.41 | 99 | Motala AIF | 25.41 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping 26.97 | 02 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 26.97 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Vendela Högqvist Vendela Högqvist 02, Åsbro 29.54 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 29.54 | =SB |