0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 10.11 | 85 | RSA | 10.11 | = | ||||
1 | Simon Magakwe Simon Magakwe 85, RSA 10.17 | 85 | RSA | 10.17 | = | ||||
2 | Guelord Kola Biasu Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL 10.64 | 93 | BEL | 10.64 | = | ||||
2 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.68 | 95 | BEL | 10.68 | = | ||||
3 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.66 | 95 | BEL | 10.66 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Baron Martin Baron 97, FRA 10.77 | 97 | FRA | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait 00, ALG 10.79 | 00 | ALG | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait Abdelaziz Mehdi Nait 00, ALG 10.81 | 00 | ALG | 10.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Guelord Kola Biasu Guelord Kola Biasu 93, BEL 10.79 | 93 | BEL | 10.79 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Baron Martin Baron 97, FRA 10.82 | 97 | FRA | 10.82 | = | ||||
6 | Arthur Pinter Arthur Pinter 01, BEL 11.04 | 01 | BEL | 11.04 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Arthur Pinter Arthur Pinter 01, BEL 10.96 | 01 | BEL | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sebastien Ghislain Sebastien Ghislain 00, BEL 11.03 | 00 | BEL | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Ntutu Jonathan Ntutu 86, RSA 11.05 | 86 | RSA | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastien Ghislain Sebastien Ghislain 00, BEL 11.06 | 00 | BEL | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Ntutu Jonathan Ntutu 86, RSA 11.10 | 86 | RSA | 11.10 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gilles Anthony Afoumba Gilles Anthony Afoumba 96, CGO 46.65 | 96 | CGO | 46.65 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier 94, FRA 46.92 | 94 | FRA | 46.92 | = | ||||
3 | Champ Page Champ Page 94, USA 46.96 | 94 | USA | 46.96 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Richardson Joel Richardson 93, GBR 47.59 | 93 | GBR | 47.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Addoh Axel Addoh 92, FRA 48.00 | 92 | FRA | 48.00 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT 1:45.67 | 93 | QAT | 1:45.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abubaker Haydar Abdalla Abubaker Haydar Abdalla 96, QAT 1:46.02 | 96 | QAT | 1:46.02 | = | ||||
3 | Henco Uys Henco Uys 92, RSA 1:47.67 | 92 | RSA | 1:47.67 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Ali Musab Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT 1:47.69 | 95 | QAT | 1:47.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannes Naude Hannes Naude 90, RSA 1:48.03 | 90 | RSA | 1:48.03 | = | ||||
6 | Hamza Driouch Hamza Driouch 94, QAT 1:48.59 | 94 | QAT | 1:48.59 | =SB | ||||
7 | Pierre Antoine Balhan Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL 1:50.03 | 92 | BEL | 1:50.03 | = | ||||
8 | Rickard Gunnarsson 1:50.91 | 91 | SWE | 1:50.91 | =SB | ||||
9 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL 1:54.61 | 01 | BEL | 1:54.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ruben Gouws Ruben Gouws 96, RSA 1:55.82 | 96 | RSA | 1:55.82 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Robin Balhan Robin Balhan 94, BEL 1:54.15 | 94 | BEL | 1:54.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Estifanos Faid Asked 1:54.60 | 92 | ERI | 1:54.60 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Mphahlele Ryan Mphahlele 98, RSA 3:41.44 | 98 | RSA | 3:41.44 | = | ||||
2 | Ziad Audah Ziad Audah 98, BEL 3:45.61 | 98 | BEL | 3:45.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Peter Glans Peter Glans 93, DEN 3:45.69 | 93 | DEN | 3:45.69 | = | ||||
4 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL 3:45.99 | 97 | BEL | 3:45.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michael Somers Michael Somers 95, BEL 3:46.02 | 95 | BEL | 3:46.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fabiano Carozza Fabiano Carozza 88, ITA 3:46.06 | 88 | ITA | 3:46.06 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, SWE 3:47.71 | 97 | SWE | 3:47.71 | = | ||||
8 | Abdelmajid Azzaoui Abdelmajid Azzaoui 87, MAR 3:47.91 | 87 | MAR | 3:47.91 | =SB | ||||
9 | Loic Nassi Loic Nassi 99, FRA 3:47.97 | 99 | FRA | 3:47.97 | =PB | ||||
10 | David Nikolli David Nikolli 94, ALB 3:48.38 | 94 | ALB | 3:48.38 | = | ||||
11 | Sylvain Quirion Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA 3:53.88 | 88 | FRA | 3:53.88 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Corentin Tixier Corentin Tixier 02, FRA 3:56.01 | 02 | FRA | 3:56.01 | = | ||||
2 | Enzo Noel Enzo Noel 95, BEL 3:56.82 | 95 | BEL | 3:56.82 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yaser Salem Bagharab Yaser Salem Bagharab 98, QAT 8:03.24 | 98 | QAT | 8:03.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marco Buccarazzi Marco Buccarazzi 88, RSA 8:10.61 | 88 | RSA | 8:10.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Said Mechaal Said Mechaal 98, ESP 8:13.99 | 98 | ESP | 8:13.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Schonberg Lommer Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN 8:27.18 | 91 | DEN | 8:27.18 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Østdal Anton Østdal 01, DEN 8:33.78 | 01 | DEN | 8:33.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Merveille Benjamin Merveille 88, BEL 8:40.51 | 88 | BEL | 8:40.51 | = | ||||
7 | Jean Broze Jean Broze 99, BEL 8:42.77 | 99 | BEL | 8:42.77 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Deuce Carter Deuce Carter 90, JAM 13.83 | 90 | JAM | 13.83 | = | ||||
2 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 14.05 | 92 | BEL | 14.05 | = | ||||
3 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, FRA 14.12 | 97 | FRA | 14.12 | = | ||||
4 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq 89, BEL 14.44 | 89 | BEL | 14.44 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, SWE 14.56 | 90 | SWE | 14.56 | = | ||||
6 | Junior Effa Effa Junior Effa Effa 96, GAB 14.69 | 96 | GAB | 14.69 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Mael Pomponne Mael Pomponne 93, FRA 14.39 | 93 | FRA | 14.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mihaíl Kiáfas Mihaíl Kiáfas 93, GRE 14.43 | 93 | GRE | 14.43 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mickaël François Mickaël François 88, FRA 50.64 | 88 | FRA | 50.64 | = | ||||
2 | Mickaël Bertil Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA 51.09 | 94 | FRA | 51.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, SWE 51.45 | 96 | SWE | 51.45 | = | ||||
4 | Lennox Thompson Lennox Thompson 93, GBR 52.17 | 93 | GBR | 52.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julien Magniez Julien Magniez 85, FRA 54.55 | 85 | FRA | 54.55 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Corentin Campener Corentin Campener 90, BEL 7.87 | 90 | BEL | 7.87 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Vincent Stas Vincent Stas 95, BEL 7.57 | 95 | BEL | 7.57 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 7.37 | 94 | LUX | 7.37 | +1.2 = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad Saleh Abdelaziz Al-Haddad 86, KUW 7.64 | 86 | KUW | 7.64 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chad Wright Chad Wright 91, JAM 60.38 | 91 | JAM | 60.38 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 63.44 | 99 | GBR | 63.44 | = | ||||
2 | Jean-Baptiste Collet Jean-Baptiste Collet 84, FRA 62.05 | 84 | FRA | 62.05 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 11.50 | 92 | NAM | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 11.54 | 92 | NAM | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.76 | 90 | IRL | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 11.79 | 90 | IRL | 11.79 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.79 | 95 | FRA | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.81 | 95 | FRA | 11.81 | = | ||||
4 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 11.97 | 92 | FRA | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 12.06 | 92 | FRA | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.29 | 82 | GBR | 12.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emily Jouberton Emily Jouberton 80, FRA 12.30 | 80 | FRA | 12.30 | = | ||||
6 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.30 | 88 | NED | 12.30 | = | ||||
6 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.39 | 82 | GBR | 12.39 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.20 | 88 | NED | 12.20 | = | ||||
1 | Emily Jouberton Emily Jouberton 80, FRA 12.20 | 80 | FRA | 12.20 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 12.26 | 04 | BEL | 12.26 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Mortant Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL 12.31 | 04 | BEL | 12.31 | = | ||||
3 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 12.38 | 97 | FRA | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 12.44 | 97 | FRA | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper 92, ITA 23.26w | 92 | ITA | 23.26w | |||||
2 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc 97, FRA 23.63w | 97 | FRA | 23.63w | |||||
3 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs 92, NAM 23.91w | 92 | NAM | 23.91w | |||||
4 | Niamh Whelan Niamh Whelan 90, IRL 24.23w | 90 | IRL | 24.23w | |||||
5 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 24.34w | 92 | FRA | 24.34w | |||||
6 | Dawnalee Loney Dawnalee Loney 96, JAM 24.39w | 96 | JAM | 24.39w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Karin Okoliye Karin Okoliye 94, BUL 23.95 | 94 | BUL | 23.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly 97, FRA 24.79 | 97 | FRA | 24.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlot Oriane Charlot Oriane 00, FRA 24.91 | 00 | FRA | 24.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cloe Chavepeyer Cloe Chavepeyer 01, BEL 25.03 | 01 | BEL | 25.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Djénébou Danté Djénébou Danté 89, MLI 25.19 | 89 | MLI | 25.19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 25.22 | 82 | GBR | 25.22 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tsepang Sello Tsepang Sello 97, LES 2:06.25 | 97 | LES | 2:06.25 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 2:06.84 | 96 | LUX | 2:06.84 | = | ||||
3 | Elea Henrard Elea Henrard 99, BEL 2:06.99 | 99 | BEL | 2:06.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Riet Vanfleteren Riet Vanfleteren 91, BEL 2:07.14 | 91 | BEL | 2:07.14 | = | ||||
5 | Manon Fage Manon Fage 92, FRA 2:07.18 | 92 | FRA | 2:07.18 | = | ||||
6 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 2:07.67 | 90 | FRA | 2:07.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, SWE 2:08.03 | 01 | SWE | 2:08.03 | = | ||||
8 | Danette Marais Danette Marais 96, RSA 2:09.28 | 96 | RSA | 2:09.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 2:11.86 | 96 | SWE | 2:11.86 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Laura Møller Laura Møller 94, DEN 2:11.57 | 94 | DEN | 2:11.57 | = | ||||
2 | Danel Du Plessis Danel Du Plessis 97, RSA 2:13.62 | 97 | RSA | 2:13.62 | = | ||||
3 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon 97, FRA 2:14.43 | 97 | FRA | 2:14.43 | = | ||||
4 | Manon Schauwers Manon Schauwers 99, BEL 2:15.58 | 99 | BEL | 2:15.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA 2:15.93 | 97 | FRA | 2:15.93 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 4:27.28 | 96 | BEL | 4:27.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Roy Vanessa Roy 81, FRA 4:28.42 | 81 | FRA | 4:28.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marguerite Richart Marguerite Richart 95, FRA 4:35.64 | 95 | FRA | 4:35.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Prevost Sophie Prevost 95, FRA 4:36.36 | 95 | FRA | 4:36.36 | = | ||||
5 | Camille Philippe Camille Philippe 98, BEL 4:38.89 | 98 | BEL | 4:38.89 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Liz Clay Liz Clay 95, AUS 13.76 | 95 | AUS | 13.76 | = | ||||
2 | Petra McDonald Petra McDonald 84, BAH 14.34 | 84 | BAH | 14.34 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith 90, JAM 56.72 | 90 | JAM | 56.72 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, SWE 58.29 | 96 | SWE | 58.29 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Olivieri Linda Olivieri 98, ITA 59.07 | 98 | ITA | 59.07 | = | ||||
4 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams 99, GBR 1:00.61 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.61 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Katrijn Boone Katrijn Boone 92, BEL 1:01.73 | 92 | BEL | 1:01.73 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers 98, BEL 3.97 | 98 | BEL | 3.97 | = | ||||
2 | Laurie Choteau Laurie Choteau 92, FRA 3.97 | 92 | FRA | 3.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elien De Vocht Elien De Vocht 95, BEL 3.87 | 95 | BEL | 3.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecka Krüeger Rebecka Krüeger 03, SWE 3.57 | 03 | SWE | 3.57 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 53.57 | 88 | GBR | 53.57 | = | ||||
2 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput 98, BEL 51.05 | 98 | BEL | 51.05 | = | ||||
3 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck 89, BEL 49.60 | 89 | BEL | 49.60 | = | ||||
4 | Emilie Dodrimont Emilie Dodrimont 99, BEL 43.32 | 99 | BEL | 43.32 | = |