0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 21 mar Vind: +4.4 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Everett Walker Everett Walker 90, USA 10.17w | 90 | USA | 10.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kolby Listenbee Kolby Listenbee 94, USA 10.23w | 94 | USA | 10.23w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker 93, USA 10.23w | 93 | USA | 10.23w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Butler Quentin Butler 92, USA 10.35w | 92 | USA | 10.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reginald Reed Reginald Reed 91, USA 10.39w | 91 | USA | 10.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Reece Alex Reece 93, USA 10.42w | 93 | USA | 10.42w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Raymond Hatton Raymond Hatton 91, USA 10.48w | 91 | USA | 10.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kedron Sowells Kedron Sowells 94, USA 10.60w | 94 | USA | 10.60w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 21 mar Vind: +4.8 | 21 mar | Vind: +4.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Owusu-Peprah Michael Owusu-Peprah 94, GER 10.45w | 94 | GER | 10.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cameron Newson Cameron Newson 91, USA 10.60w | 91 | USA | 10.60w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 21 mar Vind: +4.5 | 21 mar | Vind: +4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Allen Justin Allen 91, USA 10.40w | 91 | USA | 10.40w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harold Houston Harold Houston 90, BER 10.50w | 90 | BER | 10.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Akeem Green Akeem Green , USA 10.68w | USA | 10.68w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 21 mar Vind: +4.4 | 21 mar | Vind: +4.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Silmon Charles Silmon 91, USA 10.03w | 91 | USA | 10.03w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cordero Gray Cordero Gray 89, USA 10.03w | 89 | USA | 10.03w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Akeem Forde Akeem Forde 87, BAR 10.23w | 87 | BAR | 10.23w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Steve Slowly Steve Slowly 79, JAM 10.24w | 79 | JAM | 10.24w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antoine Adams Antoine Adams 88, SKN 10.29w | 88 | SKN | 10.29w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LaShawn Butler LaShawn Butler 87, USA 10.35w | 87 | USA | 10.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clint Allen Clint Allen 88, USA 10.39w | 88 | USA | 10.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthieu Pritchett Matthieu Pritchett 86, USA 10.45w | 86 | USA | 10.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 21 mar Vind: +3.3 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trayvon Bromell Trayvon Bromell 95, USA 20.23w | 95 | USA | 20.23w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Blake Heriot Blake Heriot 91, USA 20.45w | 91 | USA | 20.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Watts Sam Watts 92, GBR 20.50w | 92 | GBR | 20.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker 93, USA 20.72w | 93 | USA | 20.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clinton Collins Clinton Collins 91, USA 20.76w | 91 | USA | 20.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Raymond Hatton Raymond Hatton 91, USA 21.13w | 91 | USA | 21.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chris Clark Chris Clark , USA 21.44w | USA | 21.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 21 mar Vind: +3.5 | 21 mar | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Echols-Luper Cameron Echols-Luper 95, USA 20.61w | 95 | USA | 20.61w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Collin Heard Collin Heard 95, USA 20.93w | 95 | USA | 20.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malik Summers Malik Summers 95, USA 20.99w | 95 | USA | 20.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Reece Alex Reece 93, USA 20.99w | 93 | USA | 20.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cameron Newson Cameron Newson 91, USA 21.30w | 91 | USA | 21.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anthony Johnson Anthony Johnson 94, USA 21.41w | 94 | USA | 21.41w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 21 mar Vind: +2.7 | 21 mar | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reginald Reed Reginald Reed 91, USA 20.96w | 91 | USA | 20.96w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E 21 mar Vind: +2.7 | 21 mar | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jamil Hubbard Jamil Hubbard 86, USA 20.40w | 86 | USA | 20.40w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charles Silmon Charles Silmon 91, USA 20.51w | 91 | USA | 20.51w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeremy Wariner Jeremy Wariner 84, USA 20.95w | 84 | USA | 20.95w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justin Allen Justin Allen 91, USA 21.10w | 91 | USA | 21.10w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matthieu Pritchett Matthieu Pritchett 86, USA 21.13w | 86 | USA | 21.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Lewis Juan Lewis 89, BAH 21.47w | 89 | BAH | 21.47w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 21 mar Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Moore Jordan Moore 93, USA 13.72w | 93 | USA | 13.72w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bryce Grace Bryce Grace 94, USA 13.98w | 94 | USA | 13.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Renán Palma Renán Palma 90, ESA 14.22w | 90 | ESA | 14.22w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roland Sales Roland Sales , USA 2.10 | USA | 2.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henry Vildosola Henry Vildosola 92, USA NH | 92 | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Logan Cunningham Logan Cunningham 91, USA 5.51 | 91 | USA | 5.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeff Rodriguez Jeff Rodriguez 90, USA 5.18 | 90 | USA | 5.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ramone Bailey Ramone Bailey 91, JAM 7.48w | 91 | JAM | 7.48w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Darian Brown Darian Brown 93, USA 18.69 | 93 | USA | 18.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 20 mar Final A Final | 20 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Williams Jordan Williams 90, USA 57.03 | 90 | USA | 57.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Darian Brown Darian Brown 93, USA 56.35 | 93 | USA | 56.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Damadzic Adam Damadzic 92, GBR 54.24 | 92 | GBR | 54.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sean Tabor Sean Tabor 90, USA 52.08 | 90 | USA | 52.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Huckaby Jordan Huckaby 93, USA 50.30 | 93 | USA | 50.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 20 mar Final A Final | 20 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Darian Brown Darian Brown 93, USA 60.51 | 93 | USA | 60.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baylor Baylor 39.48 | USA | 39.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trayvon Bromell, Blake Heriot, Everett Walker, Alex Reece | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tcu Tcu 44.92 | USA | 44.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
, Václav Kleisner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 21 mar Vind: +4.5 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +4.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kalu Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR 11.15w | 93 | NGR | 11.15w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lorraine Ugen Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR 11.53w | 91 | GBR | 11.53w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kehri Jones Kehri Jones 91, USA 11.55w | 91 | USA | 11.55w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marika Brown Marika Brown 95, USA 11.56w | 95 | USA | 11.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clémence Paiement Clémence Paiement , CAN 11.82w | CAN | 11.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mona Landry Mona Landry 94, USA 11.93w | 94 | USA | 11.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 21 mar Vind: +3.0 | 21 mar | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Moore Sabrina Moore 95, USA 11.67w | 95 | USA | 11.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Sillemon Jasmine Sillemon , USA 11.82w | USA | 11.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kailey Bostic Kailey Bostic 92, USA 11.90w | 92 | USA | 11.90w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judy Emeodi Judy Emeodi , USA 11.93w | USA | 11.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kayla Savoie Kayla Savoie 92, USA 12.02w | 92 | USA | 12.02w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chianne Lowe Chianne Lowe 95, USA 12.04w | 95 | USA | 12.04w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 21 mar Vind: +4.0 | 21 mar | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Hayes Chelsea Hayes 88, USA 11.20w | 88 | USA | 11.20w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Porscha Lucas Porscha Lucas 88, USA 11.25w | 88 | USA | 11.25w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexis Love Alexis Love 91, USA 11.47w | 91 | USA | 11.47w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kineke Alexander Kineke Alexander 86, VIN 11.62w | 86 | VIN | 11.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Rimpsey Victoria Rimpsey , USA 11.93w | USA | 11.93w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 21 mar Vind: +4.3 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +4.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Hayes Chelsea Hayes 88, USA 22.93w | 88 | USA | 22.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Kalu Stephanie Kalu 93, NGR 23.21w | 93 | NGR | 23.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kineke Alexander Kineke Alexander 86, VIN 23.45w | 86 | VIN | 23.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justise Dayries Justise Dayries 93, USA 23.55w | 93 | USA | 23.55w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ashley Harrison Ashley Harrison , USA 24.20w | USA | 24.20w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Raena Rhone Raena Rhone 93, USA 24.29w | 93 | USA | 24.29w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 21 mar Vind: +1.6 | 21 mar | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Jones Veronica Jones 91, USA 23.54 | 91 | USA | 23.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marika Brown Marika Brown 95, USA 23.57 | 95 | USA | 23.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kehri Jones Kehri Jones 91, USA 23.96 | 91 | USA | 23.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judy Emeodi Judy Emeodi , USA 24.30 | USA | 24.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alyssa Nichols Alyssa Nichols 92, USA 24.53 | 92 | USA | 24.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadiyah El-Amin Nadiyah El-Amin 92, USA 24.55 | 92 | USA | 24.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 21 mar Vind: +2.3 | 21 mar | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Moore Sabrina Moore 95, USA 24.12w | 95 | USA | 24.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashley Henry Ashley Henry 93, USA 24.21w | 93 | USA | 24.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isis Wilson Isis Wilson 92, USA 24.38w | 92 | USA | 24.38w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandria Peters Alexandria Peters , USA 24.41w | USA | 24.41w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiffany Terry Tiffany Terry 95, USA 24.49w | 95 | USA | 24.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 21 mar Vind: +1.6 | 21 mar | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Sillemon Jasmine Sillemon , USA 24.32 | USA | 24.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Briyanni Thomas Briyanni Thomas 91, USA 54.74 | 91 | USA | 54.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sonia Gaskin Sonia Gaskin 94, BAR 2:09.47 | 94 | BAR | 2:09.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Mollenkopf Ingrid Mollenkopf 89, USA 9:51.59 | 89 | USA | 9:51.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Eurén Magnusson 9:53.03 | 94 | SWE | 9:53.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martina Tresch Martina Tresch 89, SUI 9:58.94 | 89 | SUI | 9:58.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 21 mar Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | 21 mar | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taije Jordan Taije Jordan 94, USA 13.47w | 94 | USA | 13.47w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chastity Stewart Chastity Stewart , USA 13.61w | USA | 13.61w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | DeOna Stafford DeOna Stafford 91, USA 13.98w | 91 | USA | 13.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chelsea Stephen Chelsea Stephen 91, USA 14.01w | 91 | USA | 14.01w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antonisha Stewart Antonisha Stewart , USA 14.02w | USA | 14.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Makaila Flannigan Makaila Flannigan , USA 14.15w | USA | 14.15w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Angela Hart Angela Hart 92, USA 14.18w | 92 | USA | 14.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Rhodes Annie Rhodes 95, USA 4.10 | 95 | USA | 4.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsea Hayes Chelsea Hayes 88, USA 6.88w | 88 | USA | 6.88w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lakadron Ivery Lakadron Ivery 83, USA 6.22w | 83 | USA | 6.22w | +4.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mona Landry Mona Landry 94, USA 6.04w | 94 | USA | 6.04w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morgan Domingue Morgan Domingue , USA 5.98w | USA | 5.98w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Robinson Anna Robinson 95, USA 5.90 | 95 | USA | 5.90 | +1.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Smith Megan Smith 93, USA 16.07 | 93 | USA | 16.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Talore Kelly Talore Kelly 94, USA 15.87 | 94 | USA | 15.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Perez Helena Perez 91, FRA 15.69 | 91 | FRA | 15.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rayann Chin Rayann Chin 93, CAN 14.72 | 93 | CAN | 14.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tochi Nlemchi Tochi Nlemchi , USA 14.65 | USA | 14.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 20 mar Final A Final | 20 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Smith Megan Smith 93, USA 55.17 | 93 | USA | 55.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Skylar White Skylar White 91, USA 52.43 | 91 | USA | 52.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rayann Chin Rayann Chin 93, CAN 48.57 | 93 | CAN | 48.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 20 mar Final A Final | 20 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Atkinson Erin Atkinson 92, USA 57.26 | 92 | USA | 57.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Talore Kelly Talore Kelly 94, USA 57.23 | 94 | USA | 57.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Perez Helena Perez 91, FRA 54.93 | 91 | FRA | 54.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucija Cvitanović Lucija Cvitanović 91, CRO 47.79 | 91 | CRO | 47.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m 21 mar Final A Final | 21 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tcu Tcu 44.92 | USA | 44.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clémence Paiement, Sabrina Moore, Veronica Jones, Lorraine Ugen |