0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Rikki Fifton Rikki Fifton 85, GBR 10.43 | 85 | GBR | 10.43 | = | ||||
2 | Luke Fagan Luke Fagan 88, GBR 10.49 | 88 | GBR | 10.49 | = | ||||
3 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 10.52 | 90 | GBR | 10.52 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Luke Fagan Luke Fagan 88, GBR 20.84 | 88 | GBR | 20.84 | = | ||||
2 | Rikki Fifton Rikki Fifton 85, GBR 20.96 | 85 | GBR | 20.96 | = | ||||
3 | Jordan Kirby-Polidore Jordan Kirby-Polidore 93, GBR 21.31 | 93 | GBR | 21.31 | = | ||||
4 | Julian Thomas Julian Thomas 86, GBR 21.40 | 86 | GBR | 21.40 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jarryd Dunn Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR 47.41 | 92 | GBR | 47.41 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Awde Daniel Awde 88, GBR 47.53 | 88 | GBR | 47.53 | = | ||||
3 | Clovis Asong Clovis Asong 94, GBR 47.61 | 94 | GBR | 47.61 | = | ||||
4 | Louis Persent Louis Persent 90, GBR 47.71 | 90 | GBR | 47.71 | = | ||||
5 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 47.90 | 83 | GBR | 47.90 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Kris Robertson Kris Robertson 87, GBR 47.53 | 87 | GBR | 47.53 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rhys Smith Rhys Smith 88, GBR 1:51.34 | 88 | GBR | 1:51.34 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Gareth Warburton Gareth Warburton 83, GBR 1:49.77 | 83 | GBR | 1:49.77 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stuart Stokes Stuart Stokes 76, GBR 8:48.56 | 76 | GBR | 8:48.56 | = | ||||
2 | Glen Watts Glen Watts 86, GBR 8:55.57 | 86 | GBR | 8:55.57 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 13.97 | 88 | GBR | 13.97 | = | ||||
2 | Nick Gayle Nick Gayle 85, GBR 14.14 | 85 | GBR | 14.14 | = | ||||
3 | Matthew Hudson Matthew Hudson 88, GBR 14.41 | 88 | GBR | 14.41 | = | ||||
4 | Edirin Okoro Edirin Okoro 89, GBR 14.47 | 89 | GBR | 14.47 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rhys Williams Rhys Williams 84, GBR 50.49 | 84 | GBR | 50.49 | = | ||||
2 | Lloyd Gumbs Lloyd Gumbs 87, GBR 51.72 | 87 | GBR | 51.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Merrill Simon Merrill 89, GBR 51.89 | 89 | GBR | 51.89 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Wolski Robert Wolski 82, POL 2.15 | 82 | POL | 2.15 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ben Challenger Ben Challenger 78, GBR 2.10 | 78 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rhys Searles Rhys Searles 91, GBR 5.11 | 91 | GBR | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Thomas Nick Thomas 79, JAM 15.51 | 79 | JAM | 15.51 | –1.4 = | ||||
2 | Gary White Gary White 85, GBR 15.23 | 85 | GBR | 15.23 | –1.1 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Scott Rider Scott Rider 77, GBR 18.01 | 77 | GBR | 18.01 | = | ||||
2 | Rimantas Martišauskas Rimantas Martišauskas 86, LTU 17.13 | 86 | LTU | 17.13 | = | ||||
3 | Gintautas Degutis Gintautas Degutis 70, LTU 16.66 | 70 | LTU | 16.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 16.58 | 79 | GBR | 16.58 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Spencer-Jones Ryan Spencer-Jones 86, GBR 16.63 | 86 | GBR | 16.63 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 53.74 | 79 | GBR | 53.74 | = | ||||
2 | Angus McInroy Angus McInroy 87, GBR 53.22 | 87 | GBR | 53.22 | = | ||||
3 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 50.11 | 80 | GBR | 50.11 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tom Norman Tom Norman 82, GBR 53.05 | 82 | GBR | 53.05 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 69.24 | 88 | GBR | 69.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Dry Mark Dry 87, GBR 68.85 | 87 | GBR | 68.85 | = | ||||
3 | Mike Floyd Mike Floyd 76, GBR 67.47 | 76 | GBR | 67.47 | = | ||||
4 | Amir Williamson Amir Williamson 87, GBR 64.26 | 87 | GBR | 64.26 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 62.64 | 89 | GBR | 62.64 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, GBR 67.03 | 88 | GBR | 67.03 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 66.54 | 81 | GBR | 66.54 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Bown Simon Bown 74, GBR 64.15 | 74 | GBR | 64.15 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Nieland Nick Nieland 72, GBR 68.55 | 72 | GBR | 68.55 | = | ||||
2 | Bonne Buwembo Bonne Buwembo 89, GBR 65.71 | 89 | GBR | 65.71 | = |