0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 12 jun Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Christian Malcolm Christian Malcolm 79, GBR 10.57 | 79 | GBR | 10.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liam Duff Liam Duff 88, GBR 10.70 | 88 | GBR | 10.70 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dai Greene Dai Greene 86, GBR 46.38 | 86 | GBR | 46.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rhys Smith Rhys Smith 88, GBR 47.94 | 88 | GBR | 47.94 | = | ||||
M 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gareth Warburton Gareth Warburton 83, GBR 1:48.17 | 83 | GBR | 1:48.17 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Rhys Williams Rhys Williams 84, GBR 49.89 | 84 | GBR | 49.89 | = | ||||
M Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Robert Mitchell Robert Mitchell 80, GBR 2.05 | 80 | GBR | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
M Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Scott Simpson Scott Simpson 79, GBR 5.10 | 79 | GBR | 5.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ben Gregory Ben Gregory 90, GBR 5.10 | 90 | GBR | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian North Christian North 74, GBR 5.00 | 74 | GBR | 5.00 | =SB | ||||
M Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Richardo Childs Richardo Childs 84, GBR 7.29 | 84 | GBR | 7.29 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
M Kula 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Spencer-Jones Ryan Spencer-Jones 86, GBR 17.64 | 86 | GBR | 17.64 | = | ||||
2 | Sam Westlake-Cann Sam Westlake-Cann 83, GBR 17.00 | 83 | GBR | 17.00 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 60.92 | 89 | GBR | 60.92 | = | ||||
2 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 56.10 | 79 | GBR | 56.10 | = | ||||
3 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 54.01 | 80 | GBR | 54.01 | = | ||||
4 | Ryan Spencer-Jones Ryan Spencer-Jones 86, GBR 52.11 | 86 | GBR | 52.11 | =PB | ||||
M Slägga 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Richards Matthew Richards 86, GBR 60.42 | 86 | GBR | 60.42 | = | ||||
M Spjut 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lee Doran Lee Doran 85, GBR 71.98 | 85 | GBR | 71.98 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 12 jun Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||
1 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 11.91 | 89 | GBR | 11.91 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: -0.8 | 12 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
2 | Rhiannon Yates Rhiannon Yates 91, GBR 11.98 | 91 | GBR | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 13 jun | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 24.12 | 89 | GBR | 24.12 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 54.42 | 90 | GBR | 54.42 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Pullen Emma Pullen 89, GBR 54.95 | 89 | GBR | 54.95 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Laura Maddox Laura Maddox 90, GBR 54.54 | 90 | GBR | 54.54 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Pullen Emma Pullen 89, GBR 54.93 | 89 | GBR | 54.93 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Moss Amanda Moss 80, GBR 2:04.60 | 80 | GBR | 2:04.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Jones Amanda Jones 84, GBR 2:10.08 | 84 | GBR | 2:10.08 | = | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emily Brown Emily Brown 84, USA 10:50.87 | 84 | USA | 10:50.87 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck 12 jun Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Heather Jones Heather Jones 86, GBR 14.15 | 86 | GBR | 14.15 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville 89, GBR 59.99 | 89 | GBR | 59.99 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Julie Crane Julie Crane 76, GBR 1.75 | 76 | GBR | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bethan Partridge Bethan Partridge 90, GBR 1.75 | 90 | GBR | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
K Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Henrietta Paxton Henrietta Paxton 83, GBR 4.05 | 83 | GBR | 4.05 | = | ||||
2 | Sally Peake Sally Peake 86, GBR 3.85 | 86 | GBR | 3.85 | = | ||||
3 | Bryony Raine Bryony Raine 86, GBR 3.85 | 86 | GBR | 3.85 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Butterworth Louise Butterworth 85, GBR 3.70 | 85 | GBR | 3.70 | = | ||||
K Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sonia Crawley Sonia Crawley 83, GBR 5.90 | 83 | GBR | 5.90 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sara Barry Sara Barry 83, IRL 12.62w | 83 | IRL | 12.62w | +2.7 | ||||
K Kula 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alison Rodger Alison Rodger 84, GBR 15.24 | 84 | GBR | 15.24 | = | ||||
K Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Philippa Roles Philippa Roles 78, GBR 55.16 | 78 | GBR | 55.16 | = | ||||
2 | Navdeep Dhaliwal Navdeep Dhaliwal 77, GBR 49.11 | 77 | GBR | 49.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law 86, GBR 48.11 | 86 | GBR | 48.11 | = | ||||
K Slägga 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Carys Parry Carys Parry 81, GBR 62.79 | 81 | GBR | 62.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Laura Douglas Laura Douglas 83, GBR 56.53 | 83 | GBR | 56.53 | = | ||||
K Spjut 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tesni Ward Tesni Ward 91, GBR 46.82 | 91 | GBR | 46.82 | = |