0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 20.92 | 85 | RSA | 20.92 | = | ||||
2 | Jerrel Feller Jerrel Feller 87, NED 21.33 | 87 | NED | 21.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ernst Hattingh Ernst Hattingh 87, RSA 21.60 | 87 | RSA | 21.60 | = | ||||
4 | Marqueth Tard Marqueth Tard 80, BAH 21.92 | 80 | BAH | 21.92 | = | ||||
5 | Gregor van Betuw Gregor van Betuw 88, NED 22.02 | 88 | NED | 22.02 | =SB | ||||
Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR DNF | 78 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Dreyer Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA 21.15 | 85 | RSA | 21.15 | = | ||||
2 | Ernst Hattingh Ernst Hattingh 87, RSA 21.73 | 87 | RSA | 21.73 | = | ||||
3 | Gregor van Betuw Gregor van Betuw 88, NED 21.82 | 88 | NED | 21.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dennis Spillekom Dennis Spillekom 90, NED 21.99 | 90 | NED | 21.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rudi De Ru Rudi De Ru 84, RSA 22.12 | 84 | RSA | 22.12 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR 21.16 | 78 | GBR | 21.16 | = | ||||
2 | Jerrel Feller Jerrel Feller 87, NED 21.51 | 87 | NED | 21.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marqueth Tard Marqueth Tard 80, BAH 21.86 | 80 | BAH | 21.86 | = | ||||
4 | Michael Anpong Michael Anpong 88, NED 21.98 | 88 | NED | 21.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joeri Jaegers Joeri Jaegers 90, NED 22.06 | 90 | NED | 22.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Akwasi Frimpong Akwasi Frimpong 86, NED 22.27 | 86 | NED | 22.27 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Kirch Simon Kirch 79, GER 46.07 | 79 | GER | 46.07 | = | ||||
2 | Youssef el Rhalfioui Youssef el Rhalfioui 83, NED 47.36 | 83 | NED | 47.36 | = | ||||
3 | Bob Keus Bob Keus 75, NED 48.07 | 75 | NED | 48.07 | = | ||||
4 | Nana Addae Nana Addae 89, NED 49.09 | 89 | NED | 49.09 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo de Haan Hugo de Haan 84, NED 49.22 | 84 | NED | 49.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ramirez Rivers Ramirez Rivers 79, NED 49.67 | 79 | NED | 49.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marqueth Tard Marqueth Tard 80, BAH 49.74 | 80 | BAH | 49.74 | = | ||||
8 | Dwight Ruff Dwight Ruff 83, USA 49.81 | 83 | USA | 49.81 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samson Ngoepe Samson Ngoepe 85, RSA 1:46.64 | 85 | RSA | 1:46.64 | = | ||||
2 | André Olivier André Olivier 89, RSA 1:46.85 | 89 | RSA | 1:46.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ettienne Plaatjies Ettienne Plaatjies 87, RSA 1:47.57 | 87 | RSA | 1:47.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hans Omey Hans Omey 86, BEL 1:47.93 | 86 | BEL | 1:47.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wouter de Boer Wouter de Boer 81, NED 1:48.44 | 81 | NED | 1:48.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hezekiél Sepeng Hezekiél Sepeng 74, RSA 1:48.80 | 74 | RSA | 1:48.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Bouke Onstenk Bouke Onstenk 81, NED 1:49.33 | 81 | NED | 1:49.33 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lucien van Zandvoort Lucien van Zandvoort 85, NED 1:50.61 | 85 | NED | 1:50.61 | =SB | ||||
9 | Martijn Arnoldussen Martijn Arnoldussen 82, NED 1:50.95 | 82 | NED | 1:50.95 | = | ||||
10 | Joe Warne Joe Warne 87, IRL 1:51.03 | 87 | IRL | 1:51.03 | = | ||||
11 | Ronald Droppert Ronald Droppert 88, NED 1:51.13 | 88 | NED | 1:51.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Michiel Löschner Michiel Löschner 76, NED 1:51.20 | 76 | NED | 1:51.20 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gijs Jacobs Gijs Jacobs 87, NED 1:51.24 | 87 | NED | 1:51.24 | =PB | ||||
14 | Arjan Bloem Arjan Bloem 90, NED 1:51.50 | 90 | NED | 1:51.50 | =PB | ||||
15 | Paul Boon Paul Boon 88, NED 1:51.56 | 88 | NED | 1:51.56 | =PB | ||||
16 | Michel Kerkdijk Michel Kerkdijk 87, NED 1:52.08 | 87 | NED | 1:52.08 | =SB | ||||
17 | Ådne Svahn Dæhlin Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82, NOR 1:53.07 | 82 | NOR | 1:53.07 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henok Legesse Henok Legesse 88, ETH 3:42.49 | 88 | ETH | 3:42.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mthobisi Baloyi Mthobisi Baloyi 85, RSA 3:43.84 | 85 | RSA | 3:43.84 | = | ||||
3 | Dawit Wolde Dawit Wolde 91, ETH 3:43.98 | 91 | ETH | 3:43.98 | = | ||||
4 | Barnabás Bene Barnabás Bene 86, HUN 3:44.19 | 86 | HUN | 3:44.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | René Stokvis René Stokvis 87, NED 3:45.36 | 87 | NED | 3:45.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elroy Gelant Elroy Gelant 86, RSA 3:46.67 | 86 | RSA | 3:46.67 | = | ||||
7 | Abraham Kiplimo Abraham Kiplimo 89, UGA 3:48.18 | 89 | UGA | 3:48.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frank Bollen Frank Bollen 82, BEL 3:48.19 | 82 | BEL | 3:48.19 | =SB | ||||
9 | Berhanu Girma Berhanu Girma 86, ETH 3:51.37 | 86 | ETH | 3:51.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kevin Kane Kevin Kane 82, GBR 3:51.42 | 82 | GBR | 3:51.42 | = | ||||
11 | Maarten van den Heuvel Maarten van den Heuvel 81, NED 3:54.74 | 81 | NED | 3:54.74 | =SB | ||||
12 | Erik Niemeijer Erik Niemeijer 79, NED 3:54.86 | 79 | NED | 3:54.86 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Steinbauer Martin Steinbauer 80, AUT 13:55.95 | 80 | AUT | 13:55.95 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Schmid Michael Schmid 84, AUT 14:09.91 | 84 | AUT | 14:09.91 | = | ||||
3 | Michel Butter Michel Butter 85, NED 14:10.70 | 85 | NED | 14:10.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marco Gielen Marco Gielen 70, NED 14:11.04 | 70 | NED | 14:11.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lander Van Droogenbroeck Lander Van Droogenbroeck 83, BEL 14:33.22 | 83 | BEL | 14:33.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sanne Torfs Sanne Torfs 88, BEL 14:41.54 | 88 | BEL | 14:41.54 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Karl Jennings Karl Jennings 79, CAN 13.63 | 79 | CAN | 13.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 13.79 | 83 | GBR | 13.79 | = | ||||
3 | David Hughes David Hughes 84, GBR 13.92 | 84 | GBR | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
4 | Shaun Bownes Shaun Bownes 70, RSA 13.96 | 70 | RSA | 13.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ruan de Vries Ruan de Vries 86, RSA 14.13 | 86 | RSA | 14.13 | = | ||||
6 | Martin de Bruto Martin de Bruto 82, RSA 14.15 | 82 | RSA | 14.15 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 13.77 | 83 | GBR | 13.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karl Jennings Karl Jennings 79, CAN 13.82 | 79 | CAN | 13.82 | = | ||||
3 | Ruan de Vries Ruan de Vries 86, RSA 14.09 | 86 | RSA | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Purcy Marte Purcy Marte 86, NED 14.16 | 86 | NED | 14.16 | = | ||||
5 | Ruben Esajas Ruben Esajas 86, NED 14.56 | 86 | NED | 14.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Riaan Snyman Riaan Snyman 84, RSA 14.57 | 84 | RSA | 14.57 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | David Hughes David Hughes 84, GBR 13.98 | 84 | GBR | 13.98 | = | ||||
2 | Shaun Bownes Shaun Bownes 70, RSA 14.07 | 70 | RSA | 14.07 | = | ||||
3 | Martin de Bruto Martin de Bruto 82, RSA 14.16 | 82 | RSA | 14.16 | = | ||||
4 | Janko Kotzé Janko Kotzé 82, RSA 14.60 | 82 | RSA | 14.60 | = | ||||
5 | Paul Groen Paul Groen 89, NED 15.03 | 89 | NED | 15.03 | =PB | ||||
Jonathan Pengel Jonathan Pengel 85, NED DNF | 85 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Peter Larsen Jan Peter Larsen 79, NED 2.25 | 79 | NED | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martijn Nuijens Martijn Nuijens 83, NED 2.17 | 83 | NED | 2.17 | = | ||||
3 | Wilbert Pennings Wilbert Pennings 75, NED 2.14 | 75 | NED | 2.14 | = | ||||
4 | Tymon de Jonge Tymon de Jonge 80, NED 2.00 | 80 | NED | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wout van Wengerden Wout van Wengerden 87, NED 5.45 | 87 | NED | 5.45 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Tamminga Christian Tamminga 74, NED 5.40 | 74 | NED | 5.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Denis Goossens Denis Goossens 87, BEL 5.30 | 87 | BEL | 5.30 | = | ||||
4 | Laurens Looije Laurens Looije 73, NED 5.30 | 73 | NED | 5.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, SWE 5.20 | 83 | SWE | 5.20 | = | ||||
6 | Cyriel Verberne Cyriel Verberne 84, NED 5.00 | 84 | NED | 5.00 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rutger Smith Rutger Smith 81, NED 64.30 | 81 | NED | 64.30 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Cadée Erik Cadée 84, NED 61.64 | 84 | NED | 61.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 59.36 | 79 | GBR | 59.36 | = | ||||
4 | Aaron Neighbour Aaron Neighbour 77, AUS 58.96 | 77 | AUS | 58.96 | = | ||||
5 | Mike van der Bilt Mike van der Bilt 76, NED 58.43 | 76 | NED | 58.43 | = | ||||
6 | Jason Tunks Jason Tunks 75, CAN 54.53 | 75 | CAN | 54.53 | = | ||||
7 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 53.88 | 80 | GBR | 53.88 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stephan Steding Stephan Steding 82, GER 76.39 | 82 | GER | 76.39 | = | ||||
2 | Hardus Pienaar Hardus Pienaar 81, RSA 75.94 | 81 | RSA | 75.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daan Meijer Daan Meijer 83, NED 68.15 | 83 | NED | 68.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bjorn Blommerde Bjorn Blommerde 87, NED 64.72 | 87 | NED | 64.72 | = | ||||
5 | Ingmar Vos Ingmar Vos 86, NED 59.59 | 86 | NED | 59.59 | = | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bilal Anrar Bilal Anrar 90, NED 1:52.79 | 90 | NED | 1:52.79 | = | ||||
2 | Vito Verbeek Vito Verbeek 90, NED 1:53.28 | 90 | NED | 1:53.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Wijns Nils Wijns 90, BEL 1:54.95 | 90 | BEL | 1:54.95 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Isabel le Roux Isabel le Roux 87, RSA 11.76 | 87 | RSA | 11.76 | = | ||||
2 | Lashawndra Ratcliff Lashawndra Ratcliff 82, USA 11.91 | 82 | USA | 11.91 | = | ||||
3 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 12.29 | 85 | RSA | 12.29 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lashawndra Ratcliff Lashawndra Ratcliff 82, USA 11.85 | 82 | USA | 11.85 | = | ||||
2 | Madiea Ghafoor Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED 12.32 | 92 | NED | 12.32 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Isabel le Roux Isabel le Roux 87, RSA 12.06 | 87 | RSA | 12.06 | = | ||||
2 | Janice Babel Janice Babel 92, NED 12.22 | 92 | NED | 12.22 | = | ||||
3 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 12.27 | 85 | RSA | 12.27 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Asmarework Bekele Asmarework Bekele 91, ETH 2:04.89 | 91 | ETH | 2:04.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | José van der Veen José van der Veen 80, NED 2:05.08 | 80 | NED | 2:05.08 | = | ||||
3 | Juanee Cilliers Juanee Cilliers 82, RSA 2:06.54 | 82 | RSA | 2:06.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver 88, NED 2:10.08 | 88 | NED | 2:10.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maddie Duhon Maddie Duhon 89, USA 2:10.20 | 89 | USA | 2:10.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Esther Vermue Esther Vermue 88, NED 2:10.75 | 88 | NED | 2:10.75 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 57.50 | 81 | GER | 57.50 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 58.95 | 87 | DEN | 58.95 | = | ||||
3 | Tacita Bass Tacita Bass 79, USA 59.47 | 79 | USA | 59.47 | = | ||||
4 | Leonie Schilder Leonie Schilder 90, NED 1:00.46 | 90 | NED | 1:00.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marlies Manders Marlies Manders 91, NED 1:00.89 | 91 | NED | 1:00.89 | = | ||||
6 | Marta Pape-Garcia Marta Pape-Garcia 83, NED 1:02.18 | 83 | NED | 1:02.18 | = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lieja Tunks Lieja Tunks 76, CAN 17.31 | 76 | CAN | 17.31 | = | ||||
2 | Melissa Boekelman Melissa Boekelman 89, NED 17.07 | 89 | NED | 17.07 | = | ||||
3 | Bianca Reuver Bianca Reuver 89, NED 14.77 | 89 | NED | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maureen Koster Maureen Koster 92, NED 2:12.17 | 92 | NED | 2:12.17 | =PB |