0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Abeyie Tim Abeyie 82, GBR 10.31w | 82 | GBR | 10.31w | |||||
2 | Nick Smith Nick Smith 82, GBR 10.44w | 82 | GBR | 10.44w | |||||
3 | Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR 10.47w | 78 | GBR | 10.47w | |||||
4 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson 88, GBR 10.48w | 88 | GBR | 10.48w | |||||
5 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 10.51w | 80 | GBR | 10.51w | |||||
6 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.54w | 85 | GBR | 10.54w | |||||
7 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 10.79w | 91 | GBR | 10.79w | |||||
8 | Somto Eruchie Somto Eruchie 86, GBR 10.94w | 86 | GBR | 10.94w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Andy Turner Andy Turner 80, GBR 10.57 | 80 | GBR | 10.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wade Bennett-Jackson Wade Bennett-Jackson 87, GBR 10.64 | 87 | GBR | 10.64 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Cossins Daniel Cossins 84, GBR 10.65 | 84 | GBR | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 10.72 | 86 | GBR | 10.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Plummer Daniel Plummer 81, GBR 10.81 | 81 | GBR | 10.81 | = | ||||
6 | Eugene Ayanful Eugene Ayanful 90, GHA 10.89 | 90 | GHA | 10.89 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joshua Patrick Joshua Patrick 90, GBR 10.99 | 90 | GBR | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
8 | Justin Geohagen Justin Geohagen 88, GBR 11.03 | 88 | GBR | 11.03 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 10.28 | 78 | GBR | 10.28 | = | ||||
2 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.58 | 83 | GBR | 10.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Blencowe Martin Blencowe 86, GBR 10.75 | 86 | GBR | 10.75 | = | ||||
4 | Jermaine Downie Jermaine Downie 87, GBR 10.87 | 87 | GBR | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Hussain Jason Hussain 86, GBR 10.87 | 86 | GBR | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fitzroy Falconer Fitzroy Falconer 85, GBR 10.93 | 85 | GBR | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominic Bradley Dominic Bradley 76, GBR 10.94 | 76 | GBR | 10.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Colin Wilson Colin Wilson 77, GBR 10.98 | 77 | GBR | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Aaron Harris Aaron Harris , USA 11.10 | USA | 11.10 | =PB | |||||
6 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 11.11 | 83 | GBR | 11.11 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Abeyie Tim Abeyie 82, GBR 20.70 | 82 | GBR | 20.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rikki Fifton Rikki Fifton 85, GBR 20.96 | 85 | GBR | 20.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andy Turner Andy Turner 80, GBR 21.12 | 80 | GBR | 21.12 | =SB | ||||
4 | Chris Lambert Chris Lambert 81, GBR 21.14 | 81 | GBR | 21.14 | = | ||||
5 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 21.27 | 86 | GBR | 21.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Cossins Daniel Cossins 84, GBR 21.29 | 84 | GBR | 21.29 | = | ||||
7 | Deji Tobais Deji Tobais 91, GBR 22.02 | 91 | GBR | 22.02 | = | ||||
8 | Jamahl Alert-Khan Jamahl Alert-Khan 86, GBR 22.47 | 86 | GBR | 22.47 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alex Nelson Alex Nelson 88, GBR 21.00 | 88 | GBR | 21.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR 21.33 | 78 | GBR | 21.33 | = | ||||
3 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 21.57 | 80 | GBR | 21.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jason Hussain Jason Hussain 86, GBR 21.58 | 86 | GBR | 21.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Somto Eruchie Somto Eruchie 86, GBR 21.70 | 86 | GBR | 21.70 | = | ||||
6 | Joshua Patrick Joshua Patrick 90, GBR 22.30 | 90 | GBR | 22.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Colin Wilson Colin Wilson 77, GBR 22.32 | 77 | GBR | 22.32 | =SB | ||||
8 | Justin Geohagen Justin Geohagen 88, GBR 22.46 | 88 | GBR | 22.46 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kris Robertson Kris Robertson 87, GBR 47.44 | 87 | GBR | 47.44 | = | ||||
2 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, SUD 47.55 | 86 | SUD | 47.55 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Awde Daniel Awde 88, GBR 47.68 | 88 | GBR | 47.68 | = | ||||
4 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 48.09 | 89 | GBR | 48.09 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Daish Adam Daish 87, GBR 48.36 | 87 | GBR | 48.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ryan Palmer Ryan Palmer 83, GBR 48.52 | 83 | GBR | 48.52 | = | ||||
7 | Lloyd Zvasiya Lloyd Zvasiya 81, ZIM 49.35 | 81 | ZIM | 49.35 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas 87, GBR 49.63 | 87 | GBR | 49.63 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mark Brown Mark Brown 76, GBR 47.05 | 76 | GBR | 47.05 | = | ||||
2 | Musa Audu Musa Audu 80, NGR 47.32 | 80 | NGR | 47.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Davis Robert Davis 89, GBR 47.46 | 89 | GBR | 47.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aaron Trim Aaron Trim 89, GBR 47.72 | 89 | GBR | 47.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hamim Lubega Hamim Lubega 86, GBR 48.35 | 86 | GBR | 48.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andy Wilkinson Andy Wilkinson 79, GBR 48.90 | 79 | GBR | 48.90 | = | ||||
7 | Adam Butler Adam Butler 87, GBR 48.91 | 87 | GBR | 48.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matt Douglas Matt Douglas 76, GBR 49.65 | 76 | GBR | 49.65 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Neil Burnside Neil Burnside 84, GBR 1:51.02 | 84 | GBR | 1:51.02 | = | ||||
2 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 1:52.31 | 85 | GBR | 1:52.31 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Blackledge Jonathan Blackledge 84, GBR 1:52.54 | 84 | GBR | 1:52.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andrew Brown Andrew Brown 77, GBR 1:52.58 | 77 | GBR | 1:52.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ian Lowthian Ian Lowthian 80, GBR 1:56.16 | 80 | GBR | 1:56.16 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | James Shane James Shane 89, GBR 1:49.90 | 89 | GBR | 1:49.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paul Laslett Paul Laslett 80, GBR 1:52.46 | 80 | GBR | 1:52.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Chris Bryant Chris Bryant 84, GBR 1:52.75 | 84 | GBR | 1:52.75 | = | ||||
4 | Rikkie Letch Rikkie Letch 92, GBR 1:53.55 | 92 | GBR | 1:53.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joe Van Der Toorn Joe Van Der Toorn 87, GBR 1:55.57 | 87 | GBR | 1:55.57 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gareth Price Gareth Price 79, GBR 3:49.33 | 79 | GBR | 3:49.33 | = | ||||
2 | Steve Sharp Steve Sharp 75, GBR 3:50.60 | 75 | GBR | 3:50.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson 78, GBR 3:51.46 | 78 | GBR | 3:51.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Phil Tedd Phil Tedd 76, GBR 3:51.81 | 76 | GBR | 3:51.81 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tom Russell Tom Russell 86, GBR 3:50.09 | 86 | GBR | 3:50.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Bailey James Bailey 83, GBR 3:52.30 | 83 | GBR | 3:52.30 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jean Ndayisenga Jean Ndayisenga 81, BDI 14:13.95 | 81 | BDI | 14:13.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Steffan North Steffan North 76, GBR 14:46.80 | 76 | GBR | 14:46.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Kelly James Kelly 83, GBR 14:54.06 | 83 | GBR | 14:54.06 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Dave Norman Dave Norman 78, GBR 14:50.24 | 78 | GBR | 14:50.24 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Glen Comish Glen Comish 79, GBR 8:47.13 | 79 | GBR | 8:47.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mark Sanford Mark Sanford 78, GBR 9:10.72 | 78 | GBR | 9:10.72 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | William Sharman William Sharman 84, GBR 13.70 | 84 | GBR | 13.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 13.87 | 88 | GBR | 13.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 13.95 | 83 | GBR | 13.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oliver McNeillis Oliver McNeillis 87, GBR 14.12 | 87 | GBR | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julian Adeniran Julian Adeniran 88, GBR 14.75 | 88 | GBR | 14.75 | = | ||||
6 | Dwayne Stoddart Dwayne Stoddart 80, GBR 14.83 | 80 | GBR | 14.83 | =SB | ||||
7 | Robert Henry Robert Henry 85, GBR 14.89 | 85 | GBR | 14.89 | =SB | ||||
8 | Martin Haslbeck Martin Haslbeck 77, GER 15.03 | 77 | GER | 15.03 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 14.31w | 81 | GBR | 14.31w | |||||
2 | Dominic Bradley Dominic Bradley 76, GBR 14.40w | 76 | GBR | 14.40w | |||||
3 | Louis Evling-Jones Louis Evling-Jones 83, GBR 14.49w | 83 | GBR | 14.49w | |||||
4 | Suote Nyananyo Suote Nyananyo 84, GBR 14.70w | 84 | GBR | 14.70w | |||||
5 | Aaron James Aaron James 89, GBR 14.90w | 89 | GBR | 14.90w | |||||
6 | Callum Mckay Callum Mckay 85, GBR 15.22w | 85 | GBR | 15.22w | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Robert James Robert James 87, GBR 14.82 | 87 | GBR | 14.82 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dale Garland Dale Garland 80, GBR 50.17 | 80 | GBR | 50.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 50.95 | 83 | GBR | 50.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Steven Green Steven Green 83, GBR 51.03 | 83 | GBR | 51.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 52.37 | 81 | GBR | 52.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lloyd Gumbs Lloyd Gumbs 87, GBR 53.19 | 87 | GBR | 53.19 | = | ||||
6 | Matt Douglas Matt Douglas 76, GBR 53.35 | 76 | GBR | 53.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jeffrey Christie Jeffrey Christie 82, GBR 53.78 | 82 | GBR | 53.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Adam Rogers Adam Rogers 83, GBR 54.68 | 83 | GBR | 54.68 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Yiend Bradley Yiend 80, GBR 51.87 | 80 | GBR | 51.87 | = | ||||
2 | Zak Saucede Zak Saucede 89, GBR 53.00 | 89 | GBR | 53.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 53.61 | 84 | IRL | 53.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Green David Green 88, GBR 53.92 | 88 | GBR | 53.92 | = | ||||
5 | Jean Charles Roghi Jean Charles Roghi 80, GBR 54.87 | 80 | GBR | 54.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andy Hopkinson Andy Hopkinson 83, GBR 55.41 | 83 | GBR | 55.41 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samson Oni Samson Oni 81, GBR 2.30 | 81 | GBR | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Scarr Adam Scarr 85, GBR 2.15 | 85 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Mitchell Robert Mitchell 80, GBR 2.15 | 80 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
4 | Alan Mckie Alan Mckie 88, GBR 2.15 | 88 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
5 | Ben Challenger Ben Challenger 78, GBR 2.10 | 78 | GBR | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Darryl Stone Darryl Stone 83, GBR 2.05 | 83 | GBR | 2.05 | = | ||||
6 | Matt Roberts Matt Roberts 84, GBR 2.05 | 84 | GBR | 2.05 | = | ||||
8 | Jamie Thomas Jamie Thomas 86, GBR 2.00 | 86 | GBR | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mike Ehlen Mike Ehlen 90, GBR 2.00 | 90 | GBR | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cameron Lake Cameron Lake 90, GBR 2.00 | 90 | GBR | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mark Crowley Mark Crowley 83, IRL 2.00 | 83 | IRL | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian North Christian North 74, GBR 5.20 | 74 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Max Eaves Max Eaves 88, GBR 5.10 | 88 | GBR | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paul Walker Paul Walker 85, GBR 5.00 | 85 | GBR | 5.00 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver McNeillis Oliver McNeillis 87, GBR 4.80 | 87 | GBR | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Moore Jonathan Moore 84, GBR 8.00 | 84 | GBR | 8.00 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
2 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 7.62 | 85 | GBR | 7.62 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Jude Beimers Jude Beimers 87, GBR 7.45w | 87 | GBR | 7.45w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Louis Evling-Jones Louis Evling-Jones 83, GBR 7.38w | 83 | GBR | 7.38w | +3.7 | ||||
5 | Ezekiel Ewulo Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR 7.32w | 86 | GBR | 7.32w | +4.3 | ||||
6 | Jacob Brown Jacob Brown 86, GBR 7.00w | 86 | GBR | 7.00w | +2.2 | ||||
7 | Alan Kennedy Alan Kennedy 88, IRL 6.88 | 88 | IRL | 6.88 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
8 | Jon Ramos Jon Ramos 80, GBR 6.53w | 80 | GBR | 6.53w | +3.1 | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Leigh Smith Leigh Smith 82, GBR 7.61w | 82 | GBR | 7.61w | +3.3 | ||||
2 | André Fernandez André Fernandez 80, GBR 7.21w | 80 | GBR | 7.21w | +3.2 | ||||
3 | Nonso Okolo Nonso Okolo 89, GBR 7.09w | 89 | GBR | 7.09w | +3.9 | ||||
4 | James Wright James Wright 82, GBR 7.00w | 82 | GBR | 7.00w | +2.9 | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ryan James Ryan James 85, GBR 7.35w | 85 | GBR | 7.35w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Andrew Jones Andrew Jones 88, GBR 6.82w | 88 | GBR | 6.82w | +2.2 | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Larry Achike Larry Achike 75, GBR 16.74w | 75 | GBR | 16.74w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, GBR 16.63w | 80 | GBR | 16.63w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | Julian Golley Julian Golley 71, GBR 15.90w | 71 | GBR | 15.90w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Mike McKernan Mike McKernan 78, GBR 15.35w | 78 | GBR | 15.35w | +3.5 | ||||
5 | Gary Wilson Gary Wilson 85, GBR 14.66w | 85 | GBR | 14.66w | +2.8 | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Konrad Katalinski Konrad Katalinski , POL 15.03w | POL | 15.03w | +3.4 | |||||
2 | John Carr John Carr 87, GBR 14.90w | 87 | GBR | 14.90w | +3.4 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Scott Rider Scott Rider 77, GBR 18.56 | 77 | GBR | 18.56 | = | ||||
2 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 17.91 | 79 | GBR | 17.91 | = | ||||
3 | Kieren Kelly Kieren Kelly 86, GBR 17.87 | 86 | GBR | 17.87 | = | ||||
4 | Rimantas Martišauskas Rimantas Martišauskas 86, LTU 16.63 | 86 | LTU | 16.63 | = | ||||
5 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 15.59 | 81 | GBR | 15.59 | = | ||||
6 | Tony Soalla-Bell Tony Soalla-Bell 76, SLE 13.66 | 76 | SLE | 13.66 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jeremy Harper Jeremy Harper 85, IRL 13.59 | 85 | IRL | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Stevenson Jamie Stevenson 89, GBR 16.52 | 89 | GBR | 16.52 | = | ||||
2 | Leslie Richards Leslie Richards 85, GBR 15.31 | 85 | GBR | 15.31 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 57.92 | 79 | GBR | 57.92 | = | ||||
2 | Abdul Buhari Abdul Buhari 82, GBR 57.83 | 82 | GBR | 57.83 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Gouldbourne Marcus Gouldbourne 81, GBR 53.86 | 81 | GBR | 53.86 | = | ||||
4 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 52.19 | 80 | GBR | 52.19 | = | ||||
5 | Leith Marar Leith Marar 68, GBR 49.97 | 68 | GBR | 49.97 | =SB | ||||
6 | Angus McInroy Angus McInroy 87, GBR 49.08 | 87 | GBR | 49.08 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jeremy Harper Jeremy Harper 85, IRL 47.56 | 85 | IRL | 47.56 | = | ||||
8 | Elliot Price Elliot Price 88, GBR 45.74 | 88 | GBR | 45.74 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mark Wiseman Mark Wiseman 69, GBR 53.00 | 69 | GBR | 53.00 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Cooke Simon Cooke 85, GBR 50.36 | 85 | GBR | 50.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leslie Richards Leslie Richards 85, GBR 49.76 | 85 | GBR | 49.76 | = | ||||
4 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 49.23 | 81 | GBR | 49.23 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 48.53 | 88 | GBR | 48.53 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mike Floyd Mike Floyd 76, GBR 68.68 | 76 | GBR | 68.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Bown Simon Bown 74, GBR 67.07 | 74 | GBR | 67.07 | = | ||||
3 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 65.93 | 81 | GBR | 65.93 | = | ||||
4 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 64.90 | 88 | GBR | 64.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mark Dry Mark Dry 87, GBR 60.58 | 87 | GBR | 60.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Saggers Carl Saggers 83, GBR 58.56 | 83 | GBR | 58.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | John Osazuwa John Osazuwa 81, NGR 57.46 | 81 | NGR | 57.46 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, GBR 67.69 | 88 | GBR | 67.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amir Williamson Amir Williamson 87, GBR 64.51 | 87 | GBR | 64.51 | = | ||||
3 | Alistair Williamson Alistair Williamson 88, GBR 57.96 | 88 | GBR | 57.96 | = | ||||
4 | Matthew Bell Matthew Bell 78, GBR 56.57 | 78 | GBR | 56.57 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dorel Greţa Dorel Greţa 76, ROU 63.86 | 76 | ROU | 63.86 | = | ||||
2 | Anthony Lovett Anthony Lovett 82, GBR 63.48 | 82 | GBR | 63.48 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mervyn Luckwell Mervyn Luckwell 84, GBR 62.13 | 84 | GBR | 62.13 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bonne Buwembo Bonne Buwembo 89, UGA 62.97 | 89 | UGA | 62.97 | = | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Callum Priestley Callum Priestley 89, GBR 13.98 | 89 | GBR | 13.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aaron James Aaron James 89, GBR 14.32 | 89 | GBR | 14.32 | =SB |