0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Justin Anlezark Justin Anlezark 77, AUS 20.29 | 77 | AUS | 20.29 | = | ||||
2 | Ralf Bartels Ralf Bartels 78, GER 20.07 | 78 | GER | 20.07 | = | ||||
3 | Māris Urtāns Māris Urtāns 81, LAT 19.73 | 81 | LAT | 19.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joachim Olsen Joachim Olsen 77, DEN 19.62 | 77 | DEN | 19.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marco Schmidt Marco Schmidt 83, GER 19.08 | 83 | GER | 19.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | Detlef Bock Detlef Bock 74, GER 18.75 | 74 | GER | 18.75 | =SB | ||||
7 | Remigius Machura Remigius Machura 86, CZE 18.43 | 86 | CZE | 18.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, SWE 17.32 | 84 | SWE | 17.32 | =SB | ||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Julian Dobbrunz Julian Dobbrunz 85, GER 19.11 | 85 | GER | 19.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert Dippl Robert Dippl 83, GER 18.79 | 83 | GER | 18.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 18.70 | 79 | GBR | 18.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martin Gratzer Martin Gratzer 82, AUT 17.51 | 82 | AUT | 17.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Dahm Tobias Dahm 87, GER 15.80 | 87 | GER | 15.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 15.60 | 88 | NOR | 15.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hendrik Löffler Hendrik Löffler 83, GER 15.50 | 83 | GER | 15.50 | = | ||||
8 | Vegard Henriksen Vegard Henriksen 88, NOR 14.87 | 88 | NOR | 14.87 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 67.63 | 84 | GER | 67.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Piotr Małachowski Piotr Małachowski 83, POL 66.65 | 83 | POL | 66.65 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Michael Möllenbeck Michael Möllenbeck 69, GER 63.72 | 69 | GER | 63.72 | = | ||||
4 | Sergiu Ursu Sergiu Ursu 80, ROU 63.00 | 80 | ROU | 63.00 | = | ||||
5 | Gerhard Mayer Gerhard Mayer 80, AUT 62.67 | 80 | AUT | 62.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andrzej Krawczyk Andrzej Krawczyk 76, POL 61.98 | 76 | POL | 61.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Libor Malina Libor Malina 73, CZE 61.84 | 73 | CZE | 61.84 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Wierig Martin Wierig 87, GER 60.89 | 87 | GER | 60.89 | = | ||||
9 | Sascha Hördt Sascha Hördt 84, GER 60.01 | 84 | GER | 60.01 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 59.47 | 79 | GBR | 59.47 | = | ||||
11 | Gaute Myklebust Gaute Myklebust 79, NOR 58.88 | 79 | NOR | 58.88 | = | ||||
12 | Markus Münch Markus Münch 86, GER 54.50 | 86 | GER | 54.50 | = | ||||
Frantz Kruger Frantz Kruger 75, FIN NM | 75 | FIN | NM | = | |||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Abdul Buhari Abdul Buhari 82, GBR 58.02 | 82 | GBR | 58.02 | = | ||||
2 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, SWE 56.85 | 87 | SWE | 56.85 | = | ||||
3 | Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk 88, GER 55.65 | 88 | GER | 55.65 | = | ||||
4 | Tomáš Jirásek Tomáš Jirásek 83, CZE 54.97 | 83 | CZE | 54.97 | = | ||||
5 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 53.72 | 80 | GBR | 53.72 | = | ||||
6 | Robert Sammler Robert Sammler 87, GER 51.86 | 87 | GER | 51.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marko Hübenbecker Marko Hübenbecker 86, GER 50.47 | 86 | GER | 50.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Artur Hoppe Artur Hoppe 88, GER 49.89 | 88 | GER | 49.89 | =SB | ||||
9 | Patrick Werner Patrick Werner 86, GER 47.10 | 86 | GER | 47.10 | = | ||||
10 | Vegard Henriksen Vegard Henriksen 88, NOR 46.98 | 88 | NOR | 46.98 | = | ||||
12 | Stian Andersen Stian Andersen 88, NOR 45.40 | 88 | NOR | 45.40 | = | ||||
M Slägga 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Markus Esser Markus Esser 80, GER 76.50 | 80 | GER | 76.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jens Rautenkranz Jens Rautenkranz 82, GER 76.29 | 82 | GER | 76.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Igors Sokolovs Igors Sokolovs 74, LAT 74.85 | 74 | LAT | 74.85 | = | ||||
4 | David Söderberg David Söderberg 79, FIN 74.61 | 79 | FIN | 74.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maciej Pałyszko Maciej Pałyszko 78, POL 74.26 | 78 | POL | 74.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sergey Litvinov Sergey Litvinov 86, BLR 71.99 | 86 | BLR | 71.99 | = | ||||
7 | Marcus Kahlmeyer Marcus Kahlmeyer 82, GER 71.43 | 82 | GER | 71.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sven Möhsner Sven Möhsner 86, GER 71.12 | 86 | GER | 71.12 | =PB | ||||
9 | Benjamin Siart Benjamin Siart 84, AUT 69.32 | 84 | AUT | 69.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, SWE 69.28 | 82 | SWE | 69.28 | = | ||||
11 | Ainārs Vaičulēns Ainārs Vaičulēns 83, LAT 67.85 | 83 | LAT | 67.85 | = | ||||
12 | Ron Hütcher Ron Hütcher 85, GER 61.92 | 85 | GER | 61.92 | = | ||||
13 | Steinar Kleppe Steinar Kleppe 88, NOR 58.99 | 88 | NOR | 58.99 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Matthias de Zordo Matthias de Zordo 88, GER 82.51 | 88 | GER | 82.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jarrod Bannister Jarrod Bannister 84, AUS 81.76 | 84 | AUS | 81.76 | = | ||||
3 | Igor Janik Igor Janik 83, POL 78.15 | 83 | POL | 78.15 | = | ||||
4 | Tino Häber Tino Häber 82, GER 77.55 | 82 | GER | 77.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tom Goyvaerts Tom Goyvaerts 84, BEL 77.28 | 84 | BEL | 77.28 | = | ||||
6 | Alexander Vieweg Alexander Vieweg 86, GER 75.72 | 86 | GER | 75.72 | =SB | ||||
7 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, SWE 74.05 | 81 | SWE | 74.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Felix Loretz Felix Loretz 75, SUI 73.55 | 75 | SUI | 73.55 | =SB | ||||
9 | Stephan Steding Stephan Steding 82, GER 71.56 | 82 | GER | 71.56 | = | ||||
10 | Stefan Müller Stefan Müller 79, SUI 71.03 | 79 | SUI | 71.03 | = | ||||
11 | Christian Nicolay Christian Nicolay 76, GER 70.99 | 76 | GER | 70.99 | =SB | ||||
12 | Adrian Markowski Adrian Markowski 78, POL 70.96 | 78 | POL | 70.96 | = | ||||
13 | Ainārs Kovals Ainārs Kovals 81, LAT 70.90 | 81 | LAT | 70.90 | = | ||||
14 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, SWE 62.29 | 87 | SWE | 62.29 | = | ||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76.15 | 76 | SWE | 76.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Smet Thomas Smet 88, BEL 73.24 | 88 | BEL | 73.24 | = | ||||
3 | Manuel Nau Manuel Nau 77, GER 72.89 | 77 | GER | 72.89 | = | ||||
4 | Fabian Heinemann Fabian Heinemann 86, GER 70.22 | 86 | GER | 70.22 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Werner Tim Werner 80, GER 70.20 | 80 | GER | 70.20 | = | ||||
6 | Christoph Maier Christoph Maier 80, GER 68.26 | 80 | GER | 68.26 | = | ||||
7 | Mario Lohmann Mario Lohmann 80, GER 65.90 | 80 | GER | 65.90 | =SB | ||||
8 | René Michlig René Michlig 80, LIE 65.61 | 80 | LIE | 65.61 | = | ||||
M22 Kula 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Candy Bauer Candy Bauer 86, GER 18.70 | 86 | GER | 18.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Beyer Martin Beyer 86, GER 17.62 | 86 | GER | 17.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Storl David Storl 90, GER 17.46 | 90 | GER | 17.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hendrik Müller Hendrik Müller 90, GER 17.08 | 90 | GER | 17.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, SWE 16.93 | 86 | SWE | 16.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Bandekow Markus Bandekow 87, GER 16.88 | 87 | GER | 16.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Dahm Tobias Dahm 87, GER 16.35 | 87 | GER | 16.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Michael Amft Michael Amft 86, GER 15.61 | 86 | GER | 15.61 | = | ||||
M22 Diskus | |||||||||
Final A 25 maj | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Martin Wierig Martin Wierig 87, GER 62.05 | 87 | GER | 62.05 | = | ||||
2 | Gordon Wolf Gordon Wolf 90, GER 59.59 | 90 | GER | 59.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Münch Markus Münch 86, GER 59.58 | 86 | GER | 59.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, SWE 57.26 | 87 | SWE | 57.26 | = | ||||
5 | Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk Roman-Mark Stoutjesdijk 88, GER 54.70 | 88 | GER | 54.70 | = | ||||
6 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 53.54 | 89 | GBR | 53.54 | = | ||||
7 | Christoph Harting Christoph Harting 90, GER 52.00 | 90 | GER | 52.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Robert Sammler Robert Sammler 87, GER 50.58 | 87 | GER | 50.58 | = | ||||
Daniel Jasinski Daniel Jasinski 89, GER NM | 89 | GER | NM | = | |||||
Final B 25 maj | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Marko Hübenbecker Marko Hübenbecker 86, GER 50.59 | 86 | GER | 50.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrick Werner Patrick Werner 86, GER 48.01 | 86 | GER | 48.01 | = | ||||
M22 Slägga 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sergey Litvinov Sergey Litvinov 86, BLR 71.43 | 86 | BLR | 71.43 | = | ||||
2 | Sven Möhsner Sven Möhsner 86, GER 69.74 | 86 | GER | 69.74 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Ziegler Alexander Ziegler 87, GER 67.84 | 87 | GER | 67.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Onos Vincent Onos 86, NED 66.21 | 86 | NED | 66.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jerrit Lipske Jerrit Lipske 87, GER 65.98 | 87 | GER | 65.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matt Lambley Matt Lambley 87, GBR 65.40 | 87 | GBR | 65.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, GBR 65.24 | 88 | GBR | 65.24 | = | ||||
8 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 63.77 | 88 | GBR | 63.77 | = | ||||
Stefan Welsch Stefan Welsch 88, GER NM | 88 | GER | NM | = | |||||
M22 Spjut 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Vinzenz Taufratshofer Vinzenz Taufratshofer 88, GER 71.47 | 88 | GER | 71.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Smet Thomas Smet 88, BEL 70.94 | 88 | BEL | 70.94 | = | ||||
3 | Maximilian Buchholz Maximilian Buchholz 88, GER 68.88 | 88 | GER | 68.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | James Campbell James Campbell 88, GBR 67.89 | 88 | GBR | 67.89 | = | ||||
5 | Kai Jäger Kai Jäger 88, GER 65.11 | 88 | GER | 65.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bjorn Blommerde Bjorn Blommerde 87, NED 65.09 | 87 | NED | 65.09 | = | ||||
7 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 63.86 | 90 | CZE | 63.86 | = | ||||
8 | Matthias Treff Matthias Treff 88, GER 63.79 | 88 | GER | 63.79 | =SB | ||||
9 | Christian Busch Christian Busch 87, GER 63.12 | 87 | GER | 63.12 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, SWE 19.55 | 90 | SWE | 19.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hendrik Müller Hendrik Müller 90, GER 19.00 | 90 | GER | 19.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Storl David Storl 90, GER 18.98 | 90 | GER | 18.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Bedewitz Max Bedewitz 90, GER 17.73 | 90 | GER | 17.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Ernst Tobias Ernst 90, GER 17.55 | 90 | GER | 17.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Christoph Schupp Christoph Schupp 90, GER 17.51 | 90 | GER | 17.51 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mykyta Nesterenko Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR 70.13 | 91 | UKR | 70.13 | =PB WU20R NU18R | ||||
2 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 60.46 | 89 | GBR | 60.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gordon Wolf Gordon Wolf 90, GER 59.87 | 90 | GER | 59.87 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Jasinski Daniel Jasinski 89, GER 56.45 | 89 | GER | 56.45 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Amundsen Fredrik Amundsen 86, NOR 55.95 | 86 | NOR | 55.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Roman Ewald Roman Ewald 89, GER 54.44 | 89 | GER | 54.44 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR 53.26 | 89 | NOR | 53.26 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christoph Harting Christoph Harting 90, GER 52.49 | 90 | GER | 52.49 | = | ||||
9 | Daniel Giesche Daniel Giesche 89, GER 52.26 | 89 | GER | 52.26 | = | ||||
10 | Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 90, GER 51.52 | 90 | GER | 51.52 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joschua Deckert Joschua Deckert 90, GER 51.43 | 90 | GER | 51.43 | =PB | ||||
12 | Michael Salzer Michael Salzer 91, GER 51.11 | 91 | GER | 51.11 | =PB | ||||
13 | Benjamin Behling Benjamin Behling 89, GER 49.92 | 89 | GER | 49.92 | = | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Richard Olbrich Richard Olbrich 90, GER 74.67 | 90 | GER | 74.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, SWE 73.17 | 90 | SWE | 73.17 | =PB NJR | ||||
3 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 71.86 | 90 | NOR | 71.86 | =PB NJR | ||||
4 | Peter Smith Peter Smith 90, GBR 71.41 | 90 | GBR | 71.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Michel Sebastian Michel 89, GER 67.55 | 89 | GER | 67.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Bichler Johannes Bichler 90, GER 61.20 | 90 | GER | 61.20 | =PB | ||||
P19 Spjut 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Franz Burghagen Franz Burghagen 89, GER 71.05 | 89 | GER | 71.05 | = | ||||
2 | Maik Dolch Maik Dolch 90, GER 69.15 | 90 | GER | 69.15 | = | ||||
3 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 68.83 | 90 | CZE | 68.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Hamann Lars Hamann 89, GER 67.09 | 89 | GER | 67.09 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nils Simon Sander Nils Simon Sander 90, GER 62.25 | 90 | GER | 62.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Franz Theißen Franz Theißen 89, GER 62.16 | 89 | GER | 62.16 | =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Georg Burmeister Georg Burmeister 91, GER 19.03 | 91 | GER | 19.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dennis Lewke Dennis Lewke 93, GER 18.33 | 93 | GER | 18.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kai Grüner Kai Grüner 91, GER 18.08 | 91 | GER | 18.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christian Jagusch Christian Jagusch 92, GER 17.77 | 92 | GER | 17.77 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mykyta Nesterenko Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR 75.36 | 91 | UKR | 75.36 | = | ||||
2 | Kai Grüner Kai Grüner 91, GER 63.19 | 91 | GER | 63.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michael Salzer Michael Salzer 91, GER 58.49 | 91 | GER | 58.49 | = | ||||
4 | Marius Rosbach Marius Rosbach 91, GER 55.69 | 91 | GER | 55.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Jagusch Christian Jagusch 92, GER 54.36 | 92 | GER | 54.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicklas Polizzi Nicklas Polizzi 91, GER 53.49 | 91 | GER | 53.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sem Bras Sem Bras 91, BEL 52.93 | 91 | BEL | 52.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Derk Peters Derk Peters 91, GER 52.92 | 91 | GER | 52.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fabian Pudenz Fabian Pudenz 91, GER 51.41 | 91 | GER | 51.41 | =PB | ||||
10 | Martin Schynoll Martin Schynoll 92, GER 49.98 | 92 | GER | 49.98 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Maximilian Becker Maximilian Becker 92, GER 65.38 | 92 | GER | 65.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Schwandke Tristan Schwandke 92, GER 65.08 | 92 | GER | 65.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Kuhn Tobias Kuhn 92, GER 63.81 | 92 | GER | 63.81 | = | ||||
4 | Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT 63.62 | 92 | AUT | 63.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Westrich Nils Westrich 91, GER 59.22 | 91 | GER | 59.22 | = | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Hess Patrick Hess 91, GER 72.85 | 91 | GER | 72.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adrian Richter Adrian Richter 92, GER 72.70 | 92 | GER | 72.70 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Christina Schwanitz Christina Schwanitz 85, GER 19.23 | 85 | GER | 19.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Denise Hinrichs Denise Hinrichs 87, GER 19.07 | 87 | GER | 19.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephine Terlecki Josephine Terlecki 86, GER 17.52 | 86 | GER | 17.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magdalena Sobieszek Magdalena Sobieszek 86, POL 17.18 | 86 | POL | 17.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katja Kròl Katja Kròl 80, GER 15.88 | 80 | GER | 15.88 | = | ||||
6 | Catherine Timmermans Catherine Timmermans 86, BEL 15.57 | 86 | BEL | 15.57 | = | ||||
7 | Catarina Andersson 14.94 | 77 | SWE | 14.94 | = | ||||
8 | Alexandra Raabe Alexandra Raabe 83, GER 14.55 | 83 | GER | 14.55 | = | ||||
9 | Claudia Egli Claudia Egli 75, SUI 14.20 | 75 | SUI | 14.20 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nicoleta Grasu Nicoleta Grasu 71, ROU 63.06 | 71 | ROU | 63.06 | = | ||||
2 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 62.32 | 72 | POL | 62.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wioletta Potępa Wioletta Potępa 80, POL 61.86 | 80 | POL | 61.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 60.91 | 85 | GER | 60.91 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philippa Roles Philippa Roles 78, GBR 60.28 | 78 | GBR | 60.28 | = | ||||
6 | Vera Begić Vera Begić 82, CRO 59.89 | 82 | CRO | 59.89 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elizna Naude Elizna Naude 78, RSA 58.17 | 78 | RSA | 58.17 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, SWE 58.10 | 73 | SWE | 58.10 | = | ||||
Darya Pishchalnikova Darya Pishchalnikova 85, RUS 63.98DQ | 85 | RUS | 63.98DQ | = | |||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Laura Bordignon Laura Bordignon 81, ITA 58.74 | 81 | ITA | 58.74 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Kròl Katja Kròl 80, GER 58.39 | 80 | GER | 58.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 56.63 | 83 | GER | 56.63 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Bremser Julia Bremser 82, GER 56.34 | 82 | GER | 56.34 | = | ||||
5 | Jessica Kolotzei Jessica Kolotzei 85, GER 56.15 | 85 | GER | 56.15 | = | ||||
6 | Heike Koderisch Heike Koderisch 85, GER 55.52 | 85 | GER | 55.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ulrike Giesa Ulrike Giesa 84, GER 55.20 | 84 | GER | 55.20 | =SB | ||||
8 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 53.81 | 76 | NOR | 53.81 | = | ||||
9 | Kristina Gehrig Kristina Gehrig 87, GER 50.20 | 87 | GER | 50.20 | = | ||||
10 | Andrea Valešová Andrea Valešová 80, CZE 44.43 | 80 | CZE | 44.43 | =SB | ||||
Final C 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Kohnke Claudia Kohnke 81, GER 44.10 | 81 | GER | 44.10 | = | ||||
2 | Claudia Egli Claudia Egli 75, SUI 43.76 | 75 | SUI | 43.76 | = | ||||
3 | Claudia Beck Claudia Beck 84, GER 42.39 | 84 | GER | 42.39 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Betty Heidler Betty Heidler 83, GER 72.73 | 83 | GER | 72.73 | = | ||||
2 | Kamila Skolimowska Kamila Skolimowska 82, POL 70.75 | 82 | POL | 70.75 | = | ||||
3 | Kathrin Klaas Kathrin Klaas 84, GER 69.85 | 84 | GER | 69.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eileen O'Keeffe Eileen O'Keeffe 81, IRL 69.54 | 81 | IRL | 69.54 | = | ||||
5 | Silvia Salis Silvia Salis 85, ITA 69.09 | 85 | ITA | 69.09 | = | ||||
6 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, SWE 69.09 | 79 | SWE | 69.09 | =PB NR | 7 SWE AT | |||
7 | Ester Balassini Ester Balassini 77, ITA 67.48 | 77 | ITA | 67.48 | = | ||||
8 | Mihaela Melinte Mihaela Melinte 75, ROU 64.99 | 75 | ROU | 64.99 | = | ||||
9 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 64.41 | 83 | NOR | 64.41 | = | ||||
10 | Andrea Bunjes Andrea Bunjes 76, GER 63.42 | 76 | GER | 63.42 | = | ||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Kirsten Münchow Kirsten Münchow 77, GER 63.62 | 77 | GER | 63.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Radka Hejretová Radka Hejretová 87, CZE 59.62 | 87 | CZE | 59.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Rheder Nathalie Rheder 81, GER 58.50 | 81 | GER | 58.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 56.72 | 80 | DEN | 56.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Bähni Rebecca Bähni 83, SUI 54.58 | 83 | SUI | 54.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Isabell Kunert Isabell Kunert 85, GER 52.04 | 85 | GER | 52.04 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Christina Obergföll Christina Obergföll 81, GER 63.86 | 81 | GER | 63.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Monica Stoian Monica Stoian 82, ROU 61.97 | 82 | ROU | 61.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katharina Molitor Katharina Molitor 83, GER 61.74 | 83 | GER | 61.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sunette Viljoen Sunette Viljoen 83, RSA 59.76 | 83 | RSA | 59.76 | = | ||||
5 | Urszula Piwnicka Urszula Piwnicka 83, POL 59.26 | 83 | POL | 59.26 | = | ||||
6 | Esther Eisenlauer Esther Eisenlauer 77, GER 58.97 | 77 | GER | 58.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Rebrik Vera Rebrik 89, UKR 56.92 | 89 | UKR | 56.92 | = | ||||
8 | Barbara Madejczyk Barbara Madejczyk 76, POL 55.81 | 76 | POL | 55.81 | = | ||||
9 | Sarah Walter Sarah Walter 78, FRA 53.14 | 78 | FRA | 53.14 | = | ||||
10 | Linda Stahl Linda Stahl 85, GER 51.02 | 85 | GER | 51.02 | = | ||||
Final B 24 maj | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Schaffarzik Sandra Schaffarzik 87, GER 58.62 | 87 | GER | 58.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Hessler Stephanie Hessler 83, GER 55.23 | 83 | GER | 55.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, SWE 53.79 | 79 | SWE | 53.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Pauer Elisabeth Pauer 83, AUT 53.77 | 83 | AUT | 53.77 | = | ||||
5 | Daniela Janke Daniela Janke 84, GER 50.11 | 84 | GER | 50.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Franziska Krebs Franziska Krebs 85, GER 49.54 | 85 | GER | 49.54 | = | ||||
7 | Annelie Schrader Annelie Schrader 79, GER 47.85 | 79 | GER | 47.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Elisabeth Eberl Elisabeth Eberl 88, AUT 47.43 | 88 | AUT | 47.43 | = | ||||
9 | Jane Lindved Jane Lindved 85, DEN 47.01 | 85 | DEN | 47.01 | = | ||||
K22 Kula 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Kleeberg Sophie Kleeberg 90, GER 16.89 | 90 | GER | 16.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Catherine Timmermans Catherine Timmermans 86, BEL 15.79 | 86 | BEL | 15.79 | = | ||||
3 | Samira Burkhardt Samira Burkhardt 90, GER 15.58 | 90 | GER | 15.58 | = | ||||
4 | Meike Naumann Meike Naumann 86, GER 14.95 | 86 | GER | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
K22 Diskus 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, SWE 55.99 | 88 | SWE | 55.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Fischer Julia Fischer 90, GER 52.38 | 90 | GER | 52.38 | = | ||||
3 | Anna-Katharina Weller Anna-Katharina Weller 89, GER 51.41 | 89 | GER | 51.41 | = | ||||
4 | Kristina Gehrig Kristina Gehrig 87, GER 51.14 | 87 | GER | 51.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Meike Naumann Meike Naumann 86, GER 49.44 | 86 | GER | 49.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Annelies Peetroons Annelies Peetroons 87, BEL 48.30 | 87 | BEL | 48.30 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kateřina Klausová Kateřina Klausová 89, CZE 46.97 | 89 | CZE | 46.97 | = | ||||
8 | Eva Krause Eva Krause 88, GER 45.99 | 88 | GER | 45.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sofie Vanden Broeck Sofie Vanden Broeck 88, BEL 41.76 | 88 | BEL | 41.76 | = | ||||
K22 Slägga 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Kateřina Šafránková Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE 65.03 | 89 | CZE | 65.03 | = | ||||
2 | Gabi Wolfarth Gabi Wolfarth 89, GER 62.14 | 89 | GER | 62.14 | = | ||||
3 | Annika Hjelm Annika Hjelm 86, SWE 60.26 | 86 | SWE | 60.26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, SWE 59.68 | 87 | SWE | 59.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Carolin Paesler Carolin Paesler 90, GER 59.30 | 90 | GER | 59.30 | = | ||||
6 | Melanie Motzenbäcker Melanie Motzenbäcker 86, GER 58.77 | 86 | GER | 58.77 | = | ||||
7 | Radka Hejretová Radka Hejretová 87, CZE 57.09 | 87 | CZE | 57.09 | = | ||||
8 | Daniela Manz Daniela Manz 86, GER 56.99 | 86 | GER | 56.99 | = | ||||
9 | Anja Schüppel Anja Schüppel 88, GER 55.24 | 88 | GER | 55.24 | = | ||||
10 | Mareike Nannen Mareike Nannen 90, GER 55.08 | 90 | GER | 55.08 | = | ||||
11 | Kristin Steinert Kristin Steinert 87, GER 53.85 | 87 | GER | 53.85 | = | ||||
12 | Sophie Drieux Sophie Drieux 88, GER 51.28 | 88 | GER | 51.28 | =SB | ||||
K22 Spjut 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Dupre Melissa Dupre 86, BEL 53.91 | 86 | BEL | 53.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Janina Klingel Janina Klingel 89, GER 47.09 | 89 | GER | 47.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Brigitte Gelli Brigitte Gelli 86, GER 45.74 | 86 | GER | 45.74 | = | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Eberl Elisabeth Eberl 88, AUT 45.16 | 88 | AUT | 45.16 | = | ||||
5 | Anika Hildebrandt Anika Hildebrandt 90, GER 42.37 | 90 | GER | 42.37 | = | ||||
6 | Carolin Streipart Carolin Streipart 90, GER 42.34 | 90 | GER | 42.34 | =PB | ||||
F19 Kula 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Lina Berends Lina Berends 90, GER 15.62 | 90 | GER | 15.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samira Burkhardt Samira Burkhardt 90, GER 15.60 | 90 | GER | 15.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sophie Kleeberg Sophie Kleeberg 90, GER 15.35 | 90 | GER | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mara Dörner Mara Dörner 91, GER 15.25 | 91 | GER | 15.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Büttner Sandra Büttner 89, GER 14.89 | 89 | GER | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 13.48 | 92 | GER | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
F19 Diskus 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Julia Fischer Julia Fischer 90, GER 55.92 | 90 | GER | 55.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna-Katharina Weller Anna-Katharina Weller 89, GER 54.33 | 89 | GER | 54.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniela Fink Daniela Fink 89, GER 51.12 | 89 | GER | 51.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anja Fengler Anja Fengler 89, GER 46.87 | 89 | GER | 46.87 | = | ||||
5 | Kateřina Klausová Kateřina Klausová 89, CZE 46.48 | 89 | CZE | 46.48 | = | ||||
6 | Stephanie Krause Stephanie Krause 89, GER 45.86 | 89 | GER | 45.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Matilda Gunnarsson 43.27 | 90 | SWE | 43.27 | =SB | ||||
F19 Slägga 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Gabi Wolfarth Gabi Wolfarth 89, GER 62.26 | 89 | GER | 62.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kateřina Šafránková Kateřina Šafránková 89, CZE 61.33 | 89 | CZE | 61.33 | = | ||||
3 | Sophie Hitchon Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR 60.73 | 91 | GBR | 60.73 | =PB NU18R NJR | ||||
4 | Carolin Paesler Carolin Paesler 90, GER 59.35 | 90 | GER | 59.35 | = | ||||
5 | Mareike Nannen Mareike Nannen 90, GER 58.51 | 90 | GER | 58.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 58.07 | 90 | NOR | 58.07 | =PB NJR | ||||
7 | Anja Mohrhard Anja Mohrhard 90, GER 55.10 | 90 | GER | 55.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR 49.69 | 91 | NOR | 49.69 | = | ||||
9 | Nicky van der Schilt Nicky van der Schilt 91, NED 49.17 | 91 | NED | 49.17 | = | ||||
F19 Spjut 24 maj Final A Final | 24 maj | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, SWE 52.28 | 89 | SWE | 52.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Nöh Sarah Nöh 89, GER 50.04 | 89 | GER | 50.04 | = | ||||
3 | Ina Cathrin Kartum Ina Cathrin Kartum 89, NOR 48.19 | 89 | NOR | 48.19 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Mayer Sarah Mayer 91, GER 47.92 | 91 | GER | 47.92 | = | ||||
5 | Sabine Kopplin Sabine Kopplin 90, GER 47.25 | 90 | GER | 47.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Janine Vieweg Janine Vieweg 90, GER 47.03 | 90 | GER | 47.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nicola Leidl Nicola Leidl 89, GER 45.99 | 89 | GER | 45.99 | =SB | ||||
8 | Maria L. Jensen Maria L. Jensen 90, DEN 45.43 | 90 | DEN | 45.43 | =SB | ||||
9 | Janina Klingel Janina Klingel 89, GER 44.67 | 89 | GER | 44.67 | = | ||||
10 | Verena Tinnemann Verena Tinnemann 90, GER 44.54 | 90 | GER | 44.54 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sally David Sally David 89, GER 42.41 | 89 | GER | 42.41 | = | ||||
12 | Carolin Streipart Carolin Streipart 90, GER 42.07 | 90 | GER | 42.07 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Mara Dörner Mara Dörner 91, GER 15.05 | 91 | GER | 15.05 | = | ||||
2 | Anna-Magdalena Stengl Anna-Magdalena Stengl 91, GER 14.05 | 91 | GER | 14.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laurine Normann Laurine Normann 92, GER 13.86 | 92 | GER | 13.86 | = | ||||
F17 Diskus 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Antje Bormann Antje Bormann 91, GER 46.33 | 91 | GER | 46.33 | = | ||||
2 | Mara Dörner Mara Dörner 91, GER 43.03 | 91 | GER | 43.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak 92, GER 42.93 | 92 | GER | 42.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michelle Emmerich Michelle Emmerich 91, GER 41.99 | 91 | GER | 41.99 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Nicky van der Schilt Nicky van der Schilt 91, NED 50.94 | 91 | NED | 50.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR 50.73 | 91 | NOR | 50.73 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut 25 maj Final A Final | 25 maj | ||||||||
1 | Adriana Haga Thomassen Adriana Haga Thomassen 91, NOR 48.11 | 91 | NOR | 48.11 | =PB NYR | ||||
2 | Sarah Mayer Sarah Mayer 91, GER 46.40 | 91 | GER | 46.40 | = | ||||
3 | Laura Henkel Laura Henkel 92, GER 45.42 | 92 | GER | 45.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stefanie Räntsch Stefanie Räntsch 92, GER 42.84 | 92 | GER | 42.84 | =PB |