0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 10.48 | 88 | GBR | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Nick Smith Nick Smith 82, GBR 10.64 | 82 | GBR | 10.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Scott Ryan Scott 87, USA 10.69 | 87 | USA | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | James Dasaolu James Dasaolu 87, GBR 10.73 | 87 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Abeyie Tim Abeyie 82, GBR 10.73 | 82 | GBR | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 10.85 | 80 | GBR | 10.85 | =SB | ||||
7 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.85 | 83 | GBR | 10.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marlon Huggins Marlon Huggins 71, GBR 10.94 | 71 | GBR | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Seyi Smith Seyi Smith 87, CAN 10.60 | 87 | CAN | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 10.64 | 82 | GBR | 10.64 | = | ||||
3 | Andrew Matthews Andrew Matthews 84, GBR 10.75 | 84 | GBR | 10.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 11.10 | 89 | GBR | 11.10 | = | ||||
5 | Junior Ejehu Junior Ejehu 91, GBR 11.11 | 91 | GBR | 11.11 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Chris Tomlinson Chris Tomlinson 81, GBR 10.84 | 81 | GBR | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leroy Slue Leroy Slue 81, GBR 10.87 | 81 | GBR | 10.87 | = | ||||
3 | Isaiah Adekanmbi Isaiah Adekanmbi 85, GBR 11.05 | 85 | GBR | 11.05 | = | ||||
4 | Eugene Ayanful Eugene Ayanful 90, GHA 11.05 | 90 | GHA | 11.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monu Miah Monu Miah 84, GBR 11.09 | 84 | GBR | 11.09 | =SB | ||||
6 | Simon Farenden Simon Farenden 85, GBR 11.10 | 85 | GBR | 11.10 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Greenidge Jason Greenidge 77, GBR 11.18 | 77 | GBR | 11.18 | = | ||||
2 | Bradley Williams Bradley Williams 85, GBR 11.25 | 85 | GBR | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
M 150 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Malcolm Christian Malcolm 79, GBR 15.79 | 79 | GBR | 15.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR 15.91 | 78 | GBR | 15.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyrone Edgar Tyrone Edgar 82, GBR 15.93 | 82 | GBR | 15.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simeon Williamson Simeon Williamson 86, GBR 16.03 | 86 | GBR | 16.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR 16.25 | 86 | GBR | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jon Barbour Jon Barbour 80, GBR 16.62 | 80 | GBR | 16.62 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Seyi Smith Seyi Smith 87, CAN 21.33 | 87 | CAN | 21.33 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Cossins Daniel Cossins 84, GBR 21.56 | 84 | GBR | 21.56 | = | ||||
3 | Bruce Tasker Bruce Tasker 87, GBR 21.64 | 87 | GBR | 21.64 | = | ||||
4 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 21.67 | 86 | GBR | 21.67 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jamie Coull Jamie Coull 85, GBR 22.02 | 85 | GBR | 22.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson 90, GBR 22.18 | 90 | GBR | 22.18 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Steele Andrew Steele 84, GBR 21.68 | 84 | GBR | 21.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kieran Showler-Davis Kieran Showler-Davis 91, GBR 21.78 | 91 | GBR | 21.78 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 21.81 | 83 | GBR | 21.81 | = | ||||
4 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 22.16 | 89 | GBR | 22.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Antonio Infantino Antonio Infantino 91, GBR 22.23 | 91 | GBR | 22.23 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aaron Balogun Aaron Balogun 88, GBR 22.38 | 88 | GBR | 22.38 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Chris Craig Chris Craig 89, GBR 21.86 | 89 | GBR | 21.86 | = | ||||
2 | Stuart Benson Stuart Benson 81, GBR 21.91 | 81 | GBR | 21.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Richard Buck Richard Buck 86, GBR 22.18 | 86 | GBR | 22.18 | = | ||||
4 | Paul Judson Paul Judson 86, GBR 22.18 | 86 | GBR | 22.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 22.42 | 85 | GBR | 22.42 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Gillick David Gillick 83, IRL 33.44 | 83 | IRL | 33.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, SUD 33.61 | 86 | SUD | 33.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nick Leavey Nick Leavey 86, GBR 33.79 | 86 | GBR | 33.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 34.00 | 81 | GBR | 34.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthew Elias Matthew Elias 79, GBR 34.56 | 79 | GBR | 34.56 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Martyn Rooney Martyn Rooney 87, GBR 45.46 | 87 | GBR | 45.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jordan McGrath Jordan McGrath 90, GBR 46.54 | 90 | GBR | 46.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Allan Stuart Allan Stuart 81, GBR 47.43 | 81 | GBR | 47.43 | = | ||||
4 | Adebowale Ademuyewo Adebowale Ademuyewo 83, GBR 47.49 | 83 | GBR | 47.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louis Sellers Louis Sellers 87, GBR 47.56 | 87 | GBR | 47.56 | = | ||||
6 | Mark Berridge Mark Berridge 84, GBR 48.15 | 84 | GBR | 48.15 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
2 | Gareth Dodd Gareth Dodd 86, GBR 48.69 | 86 | GBR | 48.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Patrick Swan Patrick Swan 88, GBR 48.73 | 88 | GBR | 48.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ian Garioch Ian Garioch 89, GBR 48.95 | 89 | GBR | 48.95 | = | ||||
5 | Glyn Hawkes Glyn Hawkes 88, GBR 50.10 | 88 | GBR | 50.10 | = | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Ben Higgins Ben Higgins 86, GBR 47.00 | 86 | GBR | 47.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis 87, GBR 47.70 | 87 | GBR | 47.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gareth Warburton Gareth Warburton 83, GBR 48.04 | 83 | GBR | 48.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 48.42 | 85 | GBR | 48.42 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Davis Robert Davis 89, GBR 48.46 | 89 | GBR | 48.46 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 48.03 | 86 | GBR | 48.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rhys Smith Rhys Smith 88, GBR 48.36 | 88 | GBR | 48.36 | = | ||||
3 | Rick Beardsell Rick Beardsell 79, GBR 48.80 | 79 | GBR | 48.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR 49.02 | 86 | GBR | 49.02 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 | |||||||||
1 | Adam Daish Adam Daish 87, GBR 48.38 | 87 | GBR | 48.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ross McDonald Ross McDonald 90, GBR 48.40 | 90 | GBR | 48.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nick Little Nick Little 84, GBR 48.83 | 84 | GBR | 48.83 | = | ||||
4 | Leon Grant Leon Grant 81, GBR 49.17 | 81 | GBR | 49.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alan Low Alan Low 83, GBR 49.31 | 83 | GBR | 49.31 | = | ||||
Final 6 | |||||||||
1 | Louis Evling-Jones Louis Evling-Jones 83, GBR 48.31 | 83 | GBR | 48.31 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Richard Hill Richard Hill 86, GBR 1:47.47 | 86 | GBR | 1:47.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Graeme Oudney Graeme Oudney 85, GBR 1:48.40 | 85 | GBR | 1:48.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Brewer James Brewer 88, GBR 1:49.50 | 88 | GBR | 1:49.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ben Green Ben Green 86, GBR 1:50.34 | 86 | GBR | 1:50.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joseph Maynard Joseph Maynard 85, GBR 1:50.38 | 85 | GBR | 1:50.38 | =SB | ||||
6 | Richard Ward Richard Ward 82, GBR 1:50.53 | 82 | GBR | 1:50.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kieran Flannery Kieran Flannery 87, GBR 1:51.63 | 87 | GBR | 1:51.63 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Dmitrijs Jurkevičs Dmitrijs Jurkevičs 87, LAT 1:48.84 | 87 | LAT | 1:48.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oliver Blake Oliver Blake 88, GBR 1:50.06 | 88 | GBR | 1:50.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chris Smith Chris Smith 89, GBR 1:50.35 | 89 | GBR | 1:50.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Bradshaw Paul Bradshaw 88, GBR 1:50.83 | 88 | GBR | 1:50.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 1:51.07 | 85 | GBR | 1:51.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michael Cole Michael Cole 89, GBR 1:51.38 | 89 | GBR | 1:51.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joe Warne Joe Warne 87, IRL 1:52.00 | 87 | IRL | 1:52.00 | =SB | ||||
8 | Philip Burkart Philip Burkart , USA 1:55.93 | USA | 1:55.93 | = | |||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Myles Barrett Myles Barrett 87, GBR 1:53.60 | 87 | GBR | 1:53.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Moore Adam Moore 90, GBR 1:53.75 | 90 | GBR | 1:53.75 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nick McCormick Nick McCormick 81, GBR 3:43.40 | 81 | GBR | 3:43.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chris Warburton Chris Warburton 83, GBR 3:43.71 | 83 | GBR | 3:43.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Michael Coltherd Michael Coltherd 82, GBR 3:44.25 | 82 | GBR | 3:44.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Neil Speaight Neil Speaight 78, GBR 3:44.47 | 78 | GBR | 3:44.47 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gareth Turnbull Gareth Turnbull 79, IRL 3:44.66 | 79 | IRL | 3:44.66 | = | ||||
6 | Stephen Davies Stephen Davies 84, GBR 3:45.04 | 84 | GBR | 3:45.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor 87, GBR 3:45.81 | 87 | GBR | 3:45.81 | = | ||||
8 | David Forrester David Forrester 89, GBR 3:46.23 | 89 | GBR | 3:46.23 | =PB | ||||
9 | Bruce Raeside Bruce Raeside 81, GBR 3:46.66 | 81 | GBR | 3:46.66 | =SB | ||||
10 | Tom Carter Tom Carter 82, GBR 3:46.79 | 82 | GBR | 3:46.79 | = | ||||
11 | Joe MacDonald Joe MacDonald 85, GBR 3:47.13 | 85 | GBR | 3:47.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lewis Moses Lewis Moses 87, GBR 3:47.74 | 87 | GBR | 3:47.74 | = | ||||
13 | Rob Whittle Rob Whittle 81, GBR 3:49.19 | 81 | GBR | 3:49.19 | =SB | ||||
14 | Gareth Balch Gareth Balch 83, GBR 3:51.63 | 83 | GBR | 3:51.63 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Ross Millington Ross Millington 89, GBR 3:47.64 | 89 | GBR | 3:47.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Penfold Tom Penfold 84, GBR 3:48.24 | 84 | GBR | 3:48.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jack Tyler Jack Tyler 89, GBR 3:49.83 | 89 | GBR | 3:49.83 | = | ||||
4 | Laurence Cox Laurence Cox 88, GBR 3:51.51 | 88 | GBR | 3:51.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ross Clarke Ross Clarke 88, GBR 3:52.28 | 88 | GBR | 3:52.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson 78, GBR 3:53.31 | 78 | GBR | 3:53.31 | =SB | ||||
7 | Simon Horsfield Simon Horsfield 90, GBR 3:55.14 | 90 | GBR | 3:55.14 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Phil Nicholls Phil Nicholls 83, GBR 13:58.28 | 83 | GBR | 13:58.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Russell Tom Russell 86, GBR 14:03.28 | 86 | GBR | 14:03.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tom Humphries Tom Humphries 84, GBR 14:13.74 | 84 | GBR | 14:13.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mitch Goose Mitch Goose 89, GBR 14:43.97 | 89 | GBR | 14:43.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Abdi Risak Ahmed Abdi Risak Ahmed 90, SUD 14:45.91 | 90 | SUD | 14:45.91 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Glen Comish Glen Comish 79, GBR 8:57.91 | 79 | GBR | 8:57.91 | =SB | ||||
2 | Glen Watts Glen Watts 86, GBR 9:08.21 | 86 | GBR | 9:08.21 | = | ||||
3 | Stephen Lisgo Stephen Lisgo 87, GBR 9:14.45 | 87 | GBR | 9:14.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | James Wilkinson James Wilkinson 90, GBR 9:14.82 | 90 | GBR | 9:14.82 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.8 | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | David Hughes David Hughes 84, GBR 14.04 | 84 | GBR | 14.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | William Sharman William Sharman 84, GBR 14.14 | 84 | GBR | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 14.29 | 88 | GBR | 14.29 | = | ||||
4 | Nick Gayle Nick Gayle 85, GBR 14.46 | 85 | GBR | 14.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 14.72 | 81 | GBR | 14.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Callum Priestley Callum Priestley 89, GBR 14.93 | 89 | GBR | 14.93 | =SB | ||||
7 | Matthew Hudson Matthew Hudson 88, GBR 14.96 | 88 | GBR | 14.96 | =SB | ||||
8 | Darren Lewis Darren Lewis 86, GBR 15.06 | 86 | GBR | 15.06 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Oliver McNeillis Oliver McNeillis 87, GBR 14.41 | 87 | GBR | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dominic Girdler Dominic Girdler 82, GBR 14.43 | 82 | GBR | 14.43 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, GBR 14.44 | 89 | GBR | 14.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aaron James Aaron James 89, GBR 14.47 | 89 | GBR | 14.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton 89, GBR 14.51 | 89 | GBR | 14.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Merrill Simon Merrill 89, GBR 14.60 | 89 | GBR | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emmanuel Okpokiri Emmanuel Okpokiri 91, GBR 14.83 | 91 | GBR | 14.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Calum Innes Calum Innes 90, GBR 15.05 | 90 | GBR | 15.05 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Steven Green Steven Green 83, GBR 52.10 | 83 | GBR | 52.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bradley Yiend Bradley Yiend 80, GBR 52.40 | 80 | GBR | 52.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 53.38 | 81 | GBR | 53.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Darren Lewis Darren Lewis 86, GBR 53.47 | 86 | GBR | 53.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Lipton Martin Lipton 89, GBR 53.81 | 89 | GBR | 53.81 | = | ||||
6 | Edward Harrison Edward Harrison 86, GBR 55.47 | 86 | GBR | 55.47 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Richard Yates Richard Yates 86, GBR 51.54 | 86 | GBR | 51.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lloyd Gumbs Lloyd Gumbs 87, GBR 51.71 | 87 | GBR | 51.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 52.53 | 83 | GBR | 52.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 52.98 | 88 | GBR | 52.98 | = | ||||
5 | Michael Baker Michael Baker 90, GBR 53.05 | 90 | GBR | 53.05 | = | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | David Green David Green 88, GBR 53.75 | 88 | GBR | 53.75 | = | ||||
2 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 54.57 | 84 | IRL | 54.57 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robbie Grabarz Robbie Grabarz 87, GBR 2.19 | 87 | GBR | 2.19 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Mitchell Robert Mitchell 80, GBR 2.19 | 80 | GBR | 2.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Lloyd Martin Lloyd 80, GBR 2.15 | 80 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
4 | Alan Mckie Alan Mckie 88, GBR 2.15 | 88 | GBR | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthew Owens Matthew Owens 89, GBR 2.11 | 89 | GBR | 2.11 | = | ||||
6 | Ben Challenger Ben Challenger 78, GBR 2.06 | 78 | GBR | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kabelo Mmono Kabelo Mmono 80, BOT 2.01 | 80 | BOT | 2.01 | = | ||||
7 | Dalton Grant Dalton Grant 66, GBR 2.01 | 66 | GBR | 2.01 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mateusz Didenkow Mateusz Didenkow 87, POL 5.30 | 87 | POL | 5.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian North Christian North 74, GBR 5.20 | 74 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Walker Paul Walker 85, GBR 5.20 | 85 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Scott Huggins Scott Huggins 89, GBR 5.10 | 89 | GBR | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Eaves Max Eaves 88, GBR 5.00 | 88 | GBR | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andy Marsh Andy Marsh 90, GBR 5.00 | 90 | GBR | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
Mark Christie Mark Christie 84, GBR NH | 84 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Moore Jonathan Moore 84, GBR 7.74 | 84 | GBR | 7.74 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Chris Kirk Chris Kirk 85, GBR 7.67 | 85 | GBR | 7.67 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
3 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 7.59 | 85 | GBR | 7.59 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Steven Small Steven Small 85, GBR 7.46w | 85 | GBR | 7.46w | +2.4 | 7.41/-0.8 | |||
5 | Jacob Brown Jacob Brown 86, GBR 7.29w | 86 | GBR | 7.29w | +3.0 | 7.08/1.8 | |||
6 | James Groocock James Groocock 89, GBR 6.99 | 89 | GBR | 6.99 | +0.7 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nonso Okolo Nonso Okolo 89, GBR 15.18w | 89 | GBR | 15.18w | +2.5 | 14.84/1.8 | |||
2 | Julian Golley Julian Golley 71, GBR 15.12 | 71 | GBR | 15.12 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Gary White Gary White 85, GBR 15.07 | 85 | GBR | 15.07 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
4 | Farel Mépandy Farel Mépandy 79, CGO 15.03 | 79 | CGO | 15.03 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justin Anlezark Justin Anlezark 77, AUS 20.41 | 77 | AUS | 20.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Scott Rider Scott Rider 77, GBR 18.67 | 77 | GBR | 18.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mark Edwards Mark Edwards 74, GBR 18.58 | 74 | GBR | 18.58 | = | ||||
4 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 18.05 | 79 | GBR | 18.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kieren Kelly Kieren Kelly 86, GBR 17.91 | 86 | GBR | 17.91 | = | ||||
6 | Jamie Stevenson Jamie Stevenson 89, GBR 16.78 | 89 | GBR | 16.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 15.45 | 81 | GBR | 15.45 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 60.47 | 79 | GBR | 60.47 | = | ||||
2 | Abdul Buhari Abdul Buhari 82, GBR 57.64 | 82 | GBR | 57.64 | = | ||||
3 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 56.87 | 89 | GBR | 56.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 56.01 | 80 | GBR | 56.01 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 53.26 | 88 | GBR | 53.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 51.65 | 81 | GBR | 51.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dave Coleman Dave Coleman 86, GBR 49.79 | 86 | GBR | 49.79 | = | ||||
8 | Daniel Greaves Daniel Greaves 82, GBR 46.85 | 82 | GBR | 46.85 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 66.15 | 81 | GBR | 66.15 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Bown Simon Bown 74, GBR 65.77 | 74 | GBR | 65.77 | = | ||||
3 | Amir Williamson Amir Williamson 87, GBR 65.25 | 87 | GBR | 65.25 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Smith Alex Smith 88, GBR 65.25 | 88 | GBR | 65.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | James Bedford James Bedford 88, GBR 64.44 | 88 | GBR | 64.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Peter Smith Peter Smith 90, GBR 63.66 | 90 | GBR | 63.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matt Lambley Matt Lambley 87, GBR 63.26 | 87 | GBR | 63.26 | = | ||||
8 | Glen Kerr Glen Kerr 74, GBR 60.27 | 74 | GBR | 60.27 | =SB | ||||
9 | Matthew Richards Matthew Richards 86, GBR 54.19 | 86 | GBR | 54.19 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Allen Michael Allen 80, GBR 76.38 | 80 | GBR | 76.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mervyn Luckwell Mervyn Luckwell 84, GBR 72.00 | 84 | GBR | 72.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Campbell James Campbell 88, GBR 69.22 | 88 | GBR | 69.22 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Hughff Chris Hughff 81, GBR 68.26 | 81 | GBR | 68.26 | = | ||||
5 | Rhys Williams Rhys Williams 81, GBR 66.12 | 81 | GBR | 66.12 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 39.46 | GBR | 39.46 | = | |||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Edirin Okoro Edirin Okoro 89, GBR 14.29 | 89 | GBR | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 11.65 | 91 | GBR | 11.65 | = | ||||
2 | Amina Ceesay Amina Ceesay 79, GBR 12.08 | 79 | GBR | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Bailey Emma Bailey 84, GBR 12.10 | 84 | GBR | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annabelle Lewis Annabelle Lewis 89, GBR 12.17 | 89 | GBR | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.19 | 82 | GBR | 12.19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Torema Dorsett Torema Dorsett 90, GBR 12.33 | 90 | GBR | 12.33 | = | ||||
7 | Laura Davies Laura Davies 90, GBR 12.67 | 90 | GBR | 12.67 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ania Emma Ania 79, GBR 11.53 | 79 | GBR | 11.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kadi-Ann Thomas Kadi-Ann Thomas 86, GBR 11.87 | 86 | GBR | 11.87 | = | ||||
3 | Anike Shand-Whittingham Anike Shand-Whittingham 89, GBR 12.18 | 89 | GBR | 12.18 | = | ||||
4 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 12.27 | 89 | GBR | 12.27 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Kylie Russell Kylie Russell 88, GBR 12.24 | 88 | GBR | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jeanette Kwakye Jeanette Kwakye 83, GBR 23.37 | 83 | GBR | 23.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joice Maduaka Joice Maduaka 73, GBR 24.04 | 73 | GBR | 24.04 | = | ||||
3 | Shaunna Thompson Shaunna Thompson 92, GBR 24.18 | 92 | GBR | 24.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 24.83 | 82 | GBR | 24.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gemma Nicol Gemma Nicol 86, GBR 25.28 | 86 | GBR | 25.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kayo Titiloye Kayo Titiloye 88, GBR 25.33 | 88 | GBR | 25.33 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emily Freeman Emily Freeman 80, GBR 23.29 | 80 | GBR | 23.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Helen Pryer Helen Pryer 79, GBR 24.02 | 79 | GBR | 24.02 | = | ||||
3 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 24.47 | 89 | GBR | 24.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emily Shaw Emily Shaw 89, GBR 24.61 | 89 | GBR | 24.61 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Holly Croxford Holly Croxford 89, GBR 24.40 | 89 | GBR | 24.40 | = | ||||
2 | Jazmine Rowe Jazmine Rowe 89, GBR 25.00 | 89 | GBR | 25.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Suzanne Begg Suzanne Begg 86, GBR 25.45 | 86 | GBR | 25.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jemma Walker Jemma Walker 83, GBR 25.45 | 83 | GBR | 25.45 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Wall Kim Wall 83, GBR 37.72 | 83 | GBR | 37.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Adams Sarah Adams 87, GBR 38.31 | 87 | GBR | 38.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melanie Purkiss Melanie Purkiss 79, GBR 39.12 | 79 | GBR | 39.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims 87, GBR 39.15 | 87 | GBR | 39.15 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Perri Shakes-Drayton Perri Shakes-Drayton 88, GBR 53.76 | 88 | GBR | 53.76 | = | ||||
2 | Carmen Gedling Carmen Gedling 90, GBR 55.27 | 90 | GBR | 55.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nadine Okyere Nadine Okyere 86, GBR 55.77 | 86 | GBR | 55.77 | = | ||||
4 | Kathy Evans Kathy Evans 84, GBR 55.86 | 84 | GBR | 55.86 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecca Syrocki Rebecca Syrocki 88, GBR 57.28 | 88 | GBR | 57.28 | = | ||||
6 | Lucy Lougher Lucy Lougher 85, GBR 58.64 | 85 | GBR | 58.64 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Lesley Owusu Lesley Owusu 78, GBR 54.85 | 78 | GBR | 54.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hayley Wills Hayley Wills 85, GBR 56.21 | 85 | GBR | 56.21 | =SB | ||||
3 | Melinda Cooksey Melinda Cooksey 84, GBR 56.65 | 84 | GBR | 56.65 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Howarth-Brown Ellen Howarth-Brown 87, GBR 55.82 | 87 | GBR | 55.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikysha Ferguson Nikysha Ferguson 86, GBR 56.41 | 86 | GBR | 56.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ese Okoro Ese Okoro 90, GBR 56.66 | 90 | GBR | 56.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Vicki Garrad Vicki Garrad 87, GBR 57.20 | 87 | GBR | 57.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rhianna Parker-Simpson Rhianna Parker-Simpson 83, GBR 57.89 | 83 | GBR | 57.89 | = | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Best Charlotte Best 85, GBR 2:04.34 | 85 | GBR | 2:04.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joanna Ross Joanna Ross 81, GBR 2:04.75 | 81 | GBR | 2:04.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alison Leonard Alison Leonard 90, GBR 2:05.31 | 90 | GBR | 2:05.31 | = | ||||
4 | Tara Bird Tara Bird 87, GBR 2:05.70 | 87 | GBR | 2:05.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Jackson Emma Jackson 88, GBR 2:06.46 | 88 | GBR | 2:06.46 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlene Thomas Charlene Thomas 82, GBR 2:09.07 | 82 | GBR | 2:09.07 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jo Mersh Jo Mersh 74, GBR 2:09.24 | 74 | GBR | 2:09.24 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Claire Gibson Claire Gibson 82, GBR 2:05.28 | 82 | GBR | 2:05.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Danielle Christmas Danielle Christmas 87, GBR 2:05.59 | 87 | GBR | 2:05.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lynsey Sharp Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR 2:05.90 | 90 | GBR | 2:05.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karen Harewood Karen Harewood 75, GBR 2:05.94 | 75 | GBR | 2:05.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rachel Stringer Rachel Stringer 90, GBR 2:07.74 | 90 | GBR | 2:07.74 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lucy Dowsett Lucy Dowsett 90, GBR 2:10.93 | 90 | GBR | 2:10.93 | =SB | ||||
7 | Leigh Lennon Leigh Lennon 91, GBR 2:10.78 | 91 | GBR | 2:10.78 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Susan Scott Susan Scott 77, GBR 4:08.23 | 77 | GBR | 4:08.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Dobriskey Lisa Dobriskey 83, GBR 4:08.38 | 83 | GBR | 4:08.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Faye Fullerton Faye Fullerton 84, GBR 4:10.45 | 84 | GBR | 4:10.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicola Gauld Nicola Gauld 82, GBR 4:14.15 | 82 | GBR | 4:14.15 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hilary Stellingwerff Hilary Stellingwerff 81, CAN 4:16.51 | 81 | CAN | 4:16.51 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 4:19.19 | 89 | GBR | 4:19.19 | =SB | ||||
7 | Laura Kenney Laura Kenney 85, GBR 4:19.41 | 85 | GBR | 4:19.41 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joanne Harvey Joanne Harvey 89, GBR 4:20.24 | 89 | GBR | 4:20.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hazel Murphy Hazel Murphy 84, IRL 4:23.13 | 84 | IRL | 4:23.13 | =SB | ||||
10 | Emily Pidgeon Emily Pidgeon 89, GBR 4:25.08 | 89 | GBR | 4:25.08 | =SB | ||||
11 | Louise Small Louise Small 92, GBR 4:25.78 | 92 | GBR | 4:25.78 | = | ||||
12 | Linzi Snow Linzi Snow 87, GBR 4:30.27 | 87 | GBR | 4:30.27 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Laura Weightman Laura Weightman 91, GBR 4:25.69 | 91 | GBR | 4:25.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR 4:26.87 | 94 | GBR | 4:26.87 | = | ||||
3 | Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson 86, GBR 4:29.48 | 86 | GBR | 4:29.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eilish McColgan Eilish McColgan 90, GBR 4:29.62 | 90 | GBR | 4:29.62 | = | ||||
5 | Stevie Stockton Stevie Stockton 89, GBR 4:31.53 | 89 | GBR | 4:31.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Abbey McGhee Abbey McGhee 90, GBR 4:36.24 | 90 | GBR | 4:36.24 | = | ||||
7 | Natalie Gray Natalie Gray 88, GBR 4:38.29 | 88 | GBR | 4:38.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kirsty Milner Kirsty Milner 89, GBR 4:38.88 | 89 | GBR | 4:38.88 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Morris Sophie Morris 75, GBR 16:20.88 | 75 | GBR | 16:20.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ava Hutchinson Ava Hutchinson 83, IRL 16:22.07 | 83 | IRL | 16:22.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Byrne Linda Byrne 86, IRL 16:24.19 | 86 | IRL | 16:24.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexa Joel Alexa Joel 83, GBR 16:25.62 | 83 | GBR | 16:25.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Freya Murray Freya Murray 83, GBR 16:25.89 | 83 | GBR | 16:25.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vicky Gill Vicky Gill 80, GBR 16:42.89 | 80 | GBR | 16:42.89 | = | ||||
7 | Sarah Waldron Sarah Waldron 88, GBR 16:49.05 | 88 | GBR | 16:49.05 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ruth Senior Ruth Senior 87, GBR 16:54.76 | 87 | GBR | 16:54.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alyson Dixon Alyson Dixon 78, GBR 16:57.81 | 78 | GBR | 16:57.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sarah Maude Sarah Maude 80, GBR 16:58.15 | 80 | GBR | 16:58.15 | =SB | ||||
11 | Lucy O'Gorman Lucy O'Gorman 86, GBR 17:01.59 | 86 | GBR | 17:01.59 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ellie Sprake Ellie Sprake 89, GBR 17:23.44 | 89 | GBR | 17:23.44 | = | ||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claire Entwistle Claire Entwistle 76, GBR 10:14.65 | 76 | GBR | 10:14.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jo Ankier Jo Ankier 82, GBR 10:21.09 | 82 | GBR | 10:21.09 | = | ||||
3 | Sonia Samuels Sonia Samuels 79, GBR 10:25.91 | 79 | GBR | 10:25.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Webb Louise Webb 91, GBR 10:48.55 | 91 | GBR | 10:48.55 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -2.9 | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Ennis Jessica Ennis 86, GBR 13.72 | 86 | GBR | 13.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara McGreavy Sara McGreavy 82, GBR 13.85 | 82 | GBR | 13.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gemma Werrett Gemma Werrett 86, GBR 14.06 | 86 | GBR | 14.06 | = | ||||
4 | Heather Jones Heather Jones 86, GBR 14.17 | 86 | GBR | 14.17 | = | ||||
5 | Helen Asher Helen Asher 88, GBR 14.29 | 88 | GBR | 14.29 | = | ||||
6 | Zara Hohn Zara Hohn 87, GBR 14.70 | 87 | GBR | 14.70 | = | ||||
7 | Stephanie Walker Stephanie Walker 88, GBR 14.77 | 88 | GBR | 14.77 | = | ||||
8 | Ashley Helsby Ashley Helsby 90, GBR 15.22 | 90 | GBR | 15.22 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -2.2 | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 13.49 | 79 | GBR | 13.49 | = | ||||
2 | Catherine Holdsworth Catherine Holdsworth 86, GBR 14.28 | 86 | GBR | 14.28 | = | ||||
3 | Katey Read Katey Read 86, GBR 14.31 | 86 | GBR | 14.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicola Robinson Nicola Robinson 86, GBR 14.32 | 86 | GBR | 14.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 14.37 | 81 | GBR | 14.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 14.92 | 85 | GBR | 14.92 | = | ||||
7 | Phyllis Agbo Phyllis Agbo 85, GBR 15.49 | 85 | GBR | 15.49 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Dewdney Lauren Dewdney 90, GBR 14.27 | 90 | GBR | 14.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrea Vinet Andrea Vinet 82, CAN 14.32 | 82 | CAN | 14.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sandra Seaton Sandra Seaton 91, GBR 14.73 | 91 | GBR | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joanna Eaton Joanna Eaton 81, GBR 14.84 | 81 | GBR | 14.84 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Eilidh Child Eilidh Child 87, GBR 58.09 | 87 | GBR | 58.09 | = | ||||
2 | Michelle Carey Michelle Carey 81, IRL 58.29 | 81 | IRL | 58.29 | = | ||||
3 | Sian Scott Sian Scott 84, GBR 1:00.03 | 84 | GBR | 1:00.03 | = | ||||
4 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 1:00.96 | 89 | GBR | 1:00.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anwen Rees Anwen Rees 85, GBR 1:03.36 | 85 | GBR | 1:03.36 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Adams Sarah Adams 87, GBR 58.59 | 87 | GBR | 58.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katie Jones Katie Jones 77, GBR 58.68 | 77 | GBR | 58.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Justine Kinney Justine Kinney 88, GBR 58.85 | 88 | GBR | 58.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Douglas Hannah Douglas 78, GBR 58.98 | 78 | GBR | 58.98 | = | ||||
5 | Brona Furlong Brona Furlong 86, IRL 1:00.09 | 86 | IRL | 1:00.09 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Emily Parker Emily Parker 84, GBR 1:01.39 | 84 | GBR | 1:01.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Crowe Maria Crowe 87, GBR 1:02.03 | 87 | GBR | 1:02.03 | = | ||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Todd Sarah Todd 79, GBR 1:02.21 | 79 | GBR | 1:02.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christina Silva Christina Silva 87, GBR 1:02.73 | 87 | GBR | 1:02.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Siân Davies Siân Davies 80, GBR 1:02.77 | 80 | GBR | 1:02.77 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Susan Moncrieff Susan Moncrieff 78, GBR 1.82 | 78 | GBR | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Pywell Stephanie Pywell 87, GBR 1.78 | 87 | GBR | 1.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pamela Hughes Pamela Hughes 89, IRL 1.73 | 89 | IRL | 1.73 | = | ||||
4 | Sophie Hine Sophie Hine 87, GBR 1.73 | 87 | GBR | 1.73 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zoë Brown Zoë Brown 83, IRL 3.95 | 83 | IRL | 3.95 | =SB NR | ||||
2 | Jade Ive Jade Ive 92, GBR 3.85 | 92 | GBR | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fiona Harrison Fiona Harrison 81, GBR 3.85 | 81 | GBR | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Lyons Emma Lyons 87, GBR 3.85 | 87 | GBR | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Abigail Haywood Abigail Haywood 90, GBR 3.70 | 90 | GBR | 3.70 | = | ||||
6 | Katarzyna Sowa Katarzyna Sowa 85, POL 3.55 | 85 | POL | 3.55 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Ennis Jessica Ennis 86, GBR 6.33w | 86 | GBR | 6.33w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Phyllis Agbo Phyllis Agbo 85, GBR 6.18 | 85 | GBR | 6.18 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Gillian Cooke Gillian Cooke 82, GBR 6.16 | 82 | GBR | 6.16 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Abigail Irozuru Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR 6.16 | 90 | GBR | 6.16 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
5 | Sally Peake Sally Peake 86, GBR 5.83w | 86 | GBR | 5.83w | +2.8 | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noni Mordi Noni Mordi 87, GBR 13.55 | 87 | GBR | 13.55 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Nadia Williams Nadia Williams 81, GBR 13.45 | 81 | GBR | 13.45 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Aneto Stephanie Aneto 77, GBR 12.85 | 77 | GBR | 12.85 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Melissa Carr Melissa Carr 89, GBR 12.62 | 89 | GBR | 12.62 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR 12.52 | 86 | GBR | 12.52 | +1.2 = | ||||
6 | Tamara Longwe Tamara Longwe 89, GBR 12.18w | 89 | GBR | 12.18w | +2.6 | ||||
7 | Sally Peake Sally Peake 86, GBR 12.03 | 86 | GBR | 12.03 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Peake Rebecca Peake 83, GBR 16.22 | 83 | GBR | 16.22 | = | ||||
2 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 15.43 | 88 | GBR | 15.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alison Rodger Alison Rodger 84, GBR 14.99 | 84 | GBR | 14.99 | = | ||||
4 | Rachel Wallader Rachel Wallader 89, GBR 13.96 | 89 | GBR | 13.96 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philippa Roles Philippa Roles 78, GBR 61.10 | 78 | GBR | 61.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Carpenter Emma Carpenter 82, GBR 54.82 | 82 | GBR | 54.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 50.30 | 88 | GBR | 50.30 | = | ||||
4 | Shaunagh Brown Shaunagh Brown 90, GBR 46.95 | 90 | GBR | 46.95 | = | ||||
5 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law 86, GBR 45.44 | 86 | GBR | 45.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jade Nicholls Jade Nicholls 87, GBR 45.20 | 87 | GBR | 45.20 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eileen O'Keeffe Eileen O'Keeffe 81, IRL 70.39 | 81 | IRL | 70.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Zoe Derham Zoe Derham 80, GBR 64.81 | 80 | GBR | 64.81 | = | ||||
3 | Carys Parry Carys Parry 81, GBR 64.39 | 81 | GBR | 64.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Douglas Laura Douglas 83, GBR 60.77 | 83 | GBR | 60.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sarah Holt Sarah Holt 87, GBR 60.66 | 87 | GBR | 60.66 | = | ||||
6 | Sophie Hitchon Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR 58.12 | 91 | GBR | 58.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Susan McKelvie Susan McKelvie 85, GBR 57.18 | 85 | GBR | 57.18 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rosie Semenytsh Rosie Semenytsh 87, GBR 47.35 | 87 | GBR | 47.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lianne Clarke Lianne Clarke 87, GBR 47.02 | 87 | GBR | 47.02 | = | ||||
3 | Lauren Therin Lauren Therin 86, GBR 45.64 | 86 | GBR | 45.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Watton Louise Watton 86, GBR 45.43 | 86 | GBR | 45.43 | = | ||||
5 | Jade Dodd Jade Dodd 89, GBR 45.02 | 89 | GBR | 45.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jessica Ennis Jessica Ennis 86, GBR 43.08 | 86 | GBR | 43.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Glover Lisa Glover 90, GBR 42.67 | 90 | GBR | 42.67 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 43.65 | GBR | 43.65 | = | |||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 44.66 | GBR | 44.66 | = | |||||
3 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 44.96 | GBR | 44.96 | = | |||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 3:38.98 | GBR | 3:38.98 | = | |||||
2 | Scotland Scotland 3:39.54 | GBR | 3:39.54 | = |