0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 1.76 | 91 | Kils AIK | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mårten Ejdervall Mårten Ejdervall 74, IF Göta 63.10 | 74 | IF Göta | 63.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Patrik Johansson Patrik Johansson 84, Bore 38.01 | 84 | SK Bore | 38.01 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Bore 12.38 | 89 | SK Bore | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Bore 32.35 | 89 | SK Bore | 32.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 14.96w | 91 | Kils AIK | 14.96w | |||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Säffle 42.51 | 90 | Säffle FIK | 42.51 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Anders Teigen Anders Teigen 92, Kil 11.53 | 92 | Kils AIK | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Laack Jonathan Laack 92, Bore 15.37 | 92 | SK Bore | 15.37 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikael Larsson Mikael Larsson 92, Bore 39.90 | 92 | SK Bore | 39.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Arlestrand Oscar Arlestrand 92, Sunne 35.37 | 92 | IFK Sunne | 35.37 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
3 | Sven Visser Sven Visser 93, Bore 15.58w | 93 | SK Bore | 15.58w | |||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Fridberg Pontus Fridberg 93, Kristinehamn 5.44 | 93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.44 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, Kil 13.35 | 93 | Kils AIK | 13.35 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Pontus Fridberg Pontus Fridberg 93, Kristinehamn 34.50 | 93 | IFK Kristinehamn | 34.50 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, Bore 55.71 | 93 | SK Bore | 55.71 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 12.94w | 91 | IF Göta | 12.94w | |||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 5.23w | 91 | IF Göta | 5.23w | +2.3 | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 90, Kil 25.09 | 90 | Kils AIK | 25.09 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Björklund Amanda Björklund 92, IF Göta 13.17w | 92 | IF Göta | 13.17w | |||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 92, Karlskoga 10.55 | 92 | Karlskoga FIF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emelie Bjuremo Emelie Bjuremo 93, Bore 30.27 | 93 | SK Bore | 30.27 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 93, IF Göta 12.73w | 93 | IF Göta | 12.73w | |||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Fredriksson | 93 | 5.08 | +1.9 =PB | |||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Wennlund Maria Wennlund 93, Filipstad 11.40 | 93 | Filipstads IF | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Julia Karlenäs 33.78 | 93 | 33.78 | =PB | |||||
4 | Erika Andersson 32.24 | 93 | 32.24 | =PB | |||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Julia Karlenäs 32.56 | 93 | 32.56 | =PB | |||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 36.68 | 94 | SK Bore | 36.68 | =PB |