0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Phil Doorgachurn Phil Doorgachurn 86, GBR 10.78 | 86 | GBR | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bradley Williams Bradley Williams 85, GBR 10.81 | 85 | GBR | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tunde Balogun Tunde Balogun 86, GBR 10.85 | 86 | GBR | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marc Ritchie Marc Ritchie 85, GBR 10.86 | 85 | GBR | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.86 | 81 | GBR | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | David Hynes David Hynes 85, IRL 10.88 | 85 | IRL | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Isaiah Adekanmbi Isaiah Adekanmbi 85, GBR 10.88 | 85 | GBR | 10.88 | = | ||||
Milton Baker Milton Baker 87, GBR DNF | 87 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Phil Doorgachurn Phil Doorgachurn 86, GBR 10.78w | 86 | GBR | 10.78w | |||||
2 | Marc Ritchie Marc Ritchie 85, GBR 10.81w | 85 | GBR | 10.81w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tunde Balogun Tunde Balogun 86, GBR 10.92 | 86 | GBR | 10.92 | = | ||||
2 | Isaiah Adekanmbi Isaiah Adekanmbi 85, GBR 11.04 | 85 | GBR | 11.04 | = | ||||
3 | Bradley Williams Bradley Williams 85, GBR 11.04 | 85 | GBR | 11.04 | = | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.99 | 81 | GBR | 10.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Hynes David Hynes 85, IRL 11.01 | 85 | IRL | 11.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Milton Baker Milton Baker 87, GBR 11.06 | 87 | GBR | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Watkins Andrew Watkins 87, GBR 22.06 | 87 | GBR | 22.06 | = | ||||
2 | Phil Doorgachurn Phil Doorgachurn 86, GBR 22.14 | 86 | GBR | 22.14 | = | ||||
3 | David Hynes David Hynes 85, IRL 22.51 | 85 | IRL | 22.51 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 47.50 | 85 | GBR | 47.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Potter Adam Potter 80, GBR 47.77 | 80 | GBR | 47.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adebowale Ademuyewo Adebowale Ademuyewo 83, GBR 48.01 | 83 | GBR | 48.01 | = | ||||
4 | Bruce Tasker Bruce Tasker 87, GBR 48.01 | 87 | GBR | 48.01 | = | ||||
5 | Nick Little Nick Little 84, GBR 48.51 | 84 | GBR | 48.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis 87, GBR 48.81 | 87 | GBR | 48.81 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Adam Potter Adam Potter 80, GBR 47.95 | 80 | GBR | 47.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bruce Tasker Bruce Tasker 87, GBR 48.25 | 87 | GBR | 48.25 | = | ||||
3 | Dwayne Lewis Dwayne Lewis 87, GBR 49.19 | 87 | GBR | 49.19 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Gareth Warburton Gareth Warburton 83, GBR 48.12 | 83 | GBR | 48.12 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 48.55 | 85 | GBR | 48.55 | = | ||||
3 | Nick Little Nick Little 84, GBR 48.82 | 84 | GBR | 48.82 | = | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Adebowale Ademuyewo Adebowale Ademuyewo 83, GBR 48.70 | 83 | GBR | 48.70 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Maynard Joseph Maynard 85, GBR 1:51.97 | 85 | GBR | 1:51.97 | = | ||||
2 | Paul Bradshaw Paul Bradshaw 88, GBR 1:52.71 | 88 | GBR | 1:52.71 | = | ||||
3 | Andrew de-Camps Andrew de-Camps 87, GBR 1:53.15 | 87 | GBR | 1:53.15 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Gowell Chris Gowell 85, GBR 3:57.62 | 85 | GBR | 3:57.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Mills James Mills 87, GBR 3:59.74 | 87 | GBR | 3:59.74 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matthew Butler Matthew Butler 80, GBR 14.76 | 80 | GBR | 14.76 | = | ||||
2 | Luke Reynolds Luke Reynolds 86, GBR 14.87 | 86 | GBR | 14.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Darren Lewis Darren Lewis 86, GBR 15.06 | 86 | GBR | 15.06 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 52.22 | 83 | GBR | 52.22 | = | ||||
2 | Edward Harrison Edward Harrison 86, GBR 53.28 | 86 | GBR | 53.28 | = | ||||
3 | Andy Clements Andy Clements 82, GBR 53.84 | 82 | GBR | 53.84 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kabelo Mmono Kabelo Mmono 80, BOT 2.00 | 80 | BOT | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian North Christian North 74, GBR 5.05 | 74 | GBR | 5.05 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Cook David Cook 88, GBR 6.93 | 88 | GBR | 6.93 | –2.1 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 18.13 | 79 | GBR | 18.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 16.10 | 81 | GBR | 16.10 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 58.22 | 79 | GBR | 58.22 | = | ||||
2 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 50.46 | 80 | GBR | 50.46 | = | ||||
3 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 50.16 | 81 | GBR | 50.16 | = | ||||
4 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 47.99 | 89 | GBR | 47.99 | = | ||||
5 | John Menton John Menton 70, IRL 47.53 | 70 | IRL | 47.53 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Graham Holder Graham Holder 72, GBR 57.83 | 72 | GBR | 57.83 | = | ||||
2 | Matthew Richards Matthew Richards 86, GBR 56.98 | 86 | GBR | 56.98 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Bennett Simon Bennett 72, GBR 63.31 | 72 | GBR | 63.31 | = | ||||
2 | Rhys Williams Rhys Williams 81, GBR 62.35 | 81 | GBR | 62.35 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.14 | 82 | GBR | 12.14 | = | ||||
2 | Tunrayo Nubi Tunrayo Nubi 82, GBR 12.21 | 82 | GBR | 12.21 | = | ||||
3 | Claire Spurway Claire Spurway 78, GBR 12.28 | 78 | GBR | 12.28 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 12.18 | 82 | GBR | 12.18 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tunrayo Nubi Tunrayo Nubi 82, GBR 12.11 | 82 | GBR | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zara George Zara George 90, GBR 12.12 | 90 | GBR | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melanie Stephenson Melanie Stephenson 88, GBR 12.14 | 88 | GBR | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Claire Spurway Claire Spurway 78, GBR 12.16 | 78 | GBR | 12.16 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 24.87 | 82 | GBR | 24.87 | = | ||||
2 | Melanie Stephenson Melanie Stephenson 88, GBR 25.21 | 88 | GBR | 25.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Evans Lucy Evans 82, GBR 25.30 | 82 | GBR | 25.30 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Melanie Stephenson Melanie Stephenson 88, GBR 25.13 | 88 | GBR | 25.13 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katherine Jones Katherine Jones 85, GBR 55.1m | 85 | GBR | 55.1m | = | ||||
2 | Laura Langowski Laura Langowski 84, GBR 55.5m | 84 | GBR | 55.5m | = | ||||
3 | Dawn Wilson Dawn Wilson 81, GBR 55.6m | 81 | GBR | 55.6m | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Laura Langowski Laura Langowski 84, GBR 56.66 | 84 | GBR | 56.66 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Dawn Wilson Dawn Wilson 81, GBR 55.31 | 81 | GBR | 55.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katherine Jones Katherine Jones 85, GBR 56.73 | 85 | GBR | 56.73 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hayley Wills Hayley Wills 85, GBR 2:12.18 | 85 | GBR | 2:12.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Barcello Victoria Barcello 85, GBR 2:13.46 | 85 | GBR | 2:13.46 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleanor Sherrard-Smith Eleanor Sherrard-Smith 83, GBR 4:31.49 | 83 | GBR | 4:31.49 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heather Jones Heather Jones 86, GBR 14.20 | 86 | GBR | 14.20 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anwen Rees Anwen Rees 85, GBR 58.71 | 85 | GBR | 58.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emily Parker Emily Parker 84, GBR 1:00.37 | 84 | GBR | 1:00.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville 89, GBR 1:01.07 | 89 | GBR | 1:01.07 | = | ||||
4 | Lucy Lougher Lucy Lougher 85, GBR 1:02.54 | 85 | GBR | 1:02.54 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Siân Davies Siân Davies 80, GBR 1:01.96 | 80 | GBR | 1:01.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Howarth-Brown Ellen Howarth-Brown 87, GBR 1:02.11 | 87 | GBR | 1:02.11 | = | ||||
3 | Lucy Lougher Lucy Lougher 85, GBR 1:02.59 | 85 | GBR | 1:02.59 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Anwen Rees Anwen Rees 85, GBR 59.09 | 85 | GBR | 59.09 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Parker Emily Parker 84, GBR 1:01.33 | 84 | GBR | 1:01.33 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca White Rebecca White 80, GBR 5.84 | 80 | GBR | 5.84 | +1.8 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca White Rebecca White 80, GBR 13.07 | 80 | GBR | 13.07 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sally Hinds Sally Hinds 86, GBR 14.62 | 86 | GBR | 14.62 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philippa Roles Philippa Roles 78, GBR 59.08 | 78 | GBR | 59.08 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carys Parry Carys Parry 81, GBR 63.09 | 81 | GBR | 63.09 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Douglas Laura Douglas 83, GBR 58.26 | 83 | GBR | 58.26 | = | ||||
3 | Bolanle Ogun Bolanle Ogun 77, NGR 51.33 | 77 | NGR | 51.33 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laura Whittingham Laura Whittingham 86, GBR 50.15 | 86 | GBR | 50.15 | = | ||||
2 | Lianne Clarke Lianne Clarke 87, GBR 48.32 | 87 | GBR | 48.32 | = |