0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 16 jun Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | 16 jun | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.73 | 85 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 10.73 | 82 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
3 | Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR 10.77 | 86 | GBR | 10.77 | = | ||||
4 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 10.92 | 80 | GBR | 10.92 | = | ||||
5 | Josephus Thomas Josephus Thomas 71, SLE 10.92 | 71 | SLE | 10.92 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Plummer Daniel Plummer 81, GBR 10.93 | 81 | GBR | 10.93 | = | ||||
7 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 11.05 | 84 | GBR | 11.05 | = | ||||
8 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 11.08 | 86 | GBR | 11.08 | = | ||||
Semi 1 16 jun Vind: -0.1 | 16 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.65 | 85 | GBR | 10.65 | = | ||||
2 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 10.80 | 86 | GBR | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephus Thomas Josephus Thomas 71, SLE 10.82 | 71 | SLE | 10.82 | = | ||||
4 | Jon Barbour Jon Barbour 80, GBR 10.88 | 80 | GBR | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Duayne Bovell Duayne Bovell 85, GBR 11.00 | 85 | GBR | 11.00 | = | ||||
6 | James Christie James Christie 86, GBR 11.02 | 86 | GBR | 11.02 | = | ||||
7 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 11.09 | 86 | GBR | 11.09 | = | ||||
8 | Toleme Ezekiel Toleme Ezekiel , GBR 11.16 | GBR | 11.16 | = | |||||
Semi 2 16 jun Vind: -0.4 | 16 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR 10.63 | 86 | GBR | 10.63 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Plummer Daniel Plummer 81, GBR 10.68 | 81 | GBR | 10.68 | = | ||||
3 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 10.87 | 84 | GBR | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 10.90 | 83 | GBR | 10.90 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Dougherty Chris Dougherty 85, SLE 10.92 | 85 | SLE | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
6 | Leroy Slue Leroy Slue 81, GBR 10.96 | 81 | GBR | 10.96 | = | ||||
7 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 11.12 | 81 | GBR | 11.12 | =SB | ||||
Darren Chin Darren Chin 81, GBR DNS | 81 | GBR | DNS | = | |||||
Semi 3 16 jun Vind: -1.9 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 10.81 | 82 | GBR | 10.81 | = | ||||
2 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 10.87 | 80 | GBR | 10.87 | = | ||||
3 | Andrew Matthews Andrew Matthews 84, GBR 10.93 | 84 | GBR | 10.93 | = | ||||
4 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 10.94 | 81 | GBR | 10.94 | = | ||||
5 | Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas 76, LCA 11.11 | 76 | LCA | 11.11 | = | ||||
6 | Gary Carr Gary Carr 83, GBR 11.16 | 83 | GBR | 11.16 | = | ||||
7 | Andre Williams Andre Williams 86, GBR 11.28 | 86 | GBR | 11.28 | = | ||||
8 | Luke Fagan Luke Fagan 88, GBR 11.30 | 88 | GBR | 11.30 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun Vind: -2.1 | 16 jun | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||
1 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 10.80 | 82 | GBR | 10.80 | = | ||||
2 | Josephus Thomas Josephus Thomas 71, SLE 10.83 | 71 | SLE | 10.83 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 10.92 | 83 | GBR | 10.92 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Dougherty Chris Dougherty 85, SLE 10.96 | 85 | SLE | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
5 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 11.08 | 86 | GBR | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun Vind: -2.4 | 16 jun | Vind: -2.4 | |||||||
1 | Andrew Matthews Andrew Matthews 84, GBR 11.00 | 84 | GBR | 11.00 | = | ||||
2 | Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas 76, LCA 11.12 | 76 | LCA | 11.12 | = | ||||
3 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 11.13 | 81 | GBR | 11.13 | = | ||||
Heat 3 16 jun Vind: -2.3 | 16 jun | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||
1 | Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun 86, GBR 10.92 | 86 | GBR | 10.92 | = | ||||
2 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 11.06 | 86 | GBR | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | James Christie James Christie 86, GBR 11.12 | 86 | GBR | 11.12 | = | ||||
Heat 4 16 jun Vind: -2.3 | 16 jun | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.89 | 85 | GBR | 10.89 | = | ||||
Heat 5 16 jun Vind: -3.7 | 16 jun | Vind: -3.7 | |||||||
1 | Darren Chin Darren Chin 81, GBR 10.97 | 81 | GBR | 10.97 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Plummer Daniel Plummer 81, GBR 10.97 | 81 | GBR | 10.97 | = | ||||
3 | Gary Carr Gary Carr 83, GBR 11.17 | 83 | GBR | 11.17 | = | ||||
Heat 6 16 jun Vind: -1.7 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Jon Barbour Jon Barbour 80, GBR 10.97 | 80 | GBR | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 10.98 | 84 | GBR | 10.98 | = | ||||
3 | Leroy Slue Leroy Slue 81, GBR 11.06 | 81 | GBR | 11.06 | = | ||||
4 | Andre Williams Andre Williams 86, GBR 11.14 | 86 | GBR | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 16 jun Vind: -3.3 | 16 jun | Vind: -3.3 | |||||||
1 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 11.03 | 80 | GBR | 11.03 | = | ||||
2 | Luke Fagan Luke Fagan 88, GBR 11.09 | 88 | GBR | 11.09 | = | ||||
M 200 m 17 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 21.25 | 81 | GBR | 21.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 21.70 | 89 | GBR | 21.70 | = | ||||
3 | Wade Bennett-Jackson Wade Bennett-Jackson 87, GBR 21.75 | 87 | GBR | 21.75 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 21.82 | 83 | GBR | 21.82 | = | ||||
5 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 21.83 | 84 | GBR | 21.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 22.06 | 80 | GBR | 22.06 | =SB | ||||
James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR DNS | 85 | GBR | DNS | = | |||||
David Telfer-James David Telfer-James 88, GBR DNS | 88 | GBR | DNS | = | |||||
Semi 1 17 jun Vind: -1.3 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 21.33 | 81 | GBR | 21.33 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 21.67 | 83 | GBR | 21.67 | = | ||||
3 | Wade Bennett-Jackson Wade Bennett-Jackson 87, GBR 21.75 | 87 | GBR | 21.75 | = | ||||
4 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 21.82 | 80 | GBR | 21.82 | =SB | ||||
5 | Phil Doorgachurn Phil Doorgachurn 86, GBR 22.10 | 86 | GBR | 22.10 | = | ||||
6 | Andrew Matthews Andrew Matthews 84, GBR 22.22 | 84 | GBR | 22.22 | = | ||||
Semi 2 17 jun Vind: -1.2 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 21.61 | 85 | GBR | 21.61 | = | ||||
2 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 21.78 | 89 | GBR | 21.78 | = | ||||
3 | David Telfer-James David Telfer-James 88, GBR 21.85 | 88 | GBR | 21.85 | = | ||||
4 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 21.92 | 84 | GBR | 21.92 | = | ||||
5 | Jason Hussain Jason Hussain 86, GBR 22.16 | 86 | GBR | 22.16 | = | ||||
6 | Colin Wilson Colin Wilson 77, GBR 22.21 | 77 | GBR | 22.21 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: -1.2 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | David Telfer-James David Telfer-James 88, GBR 22.08 | 88 | GBR | 22.08 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: -1.0 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ben Ellis Ben Ellis 81, GBR 21.79 | 81 | GBR | 21.79 | = | ||||
2 | Jason Hussain Jason Hussain 86, GBR 22.02 | 86 | GBR | 22.02 | = | ||||
Heat 3 17 jun Vind: 0.0 | 17 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Wade Bennett-Jackson Wade Bennett-Jackson 87, GBR 21.75 | 87 | GBR | 21.75 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 21.93 | 83 | GBR | 21.93 | = | ||||
3 | Phil Doorgachurn Phil Doorgachurn 86, GBR 22.14 | 86 | GBR | 22.14 | = | ||||
Heat 4 17 jun Vind: -0.3 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 21.74 | 85 | GBR | 21.74 | = | ||||
2 | Gavin Eastman Gavin Eastman 80, GBR 21.92 | 80 | GBR | 21.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lawrence Mensah Lawrence Mensah 84, GBR 22.06 | 84 | GBR | 22.06 | = | ||||
Heat 5 17 jun Vind: -2.0 | 17 jun | Vind: -2.0 | |||||||
1 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 21.92 | 89 | GBR | 21.92 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 21.95 | 82 | GBR | 21.95 | = | ||||
3 | Eli Winn Eli Winn 86, GBR 21.97 | 86 | GBR | 21.97 | = | ||||
4 | Colin Wilson Colin Wilson 77, GBR 22.02 | 77 | GBR | 22.02 | = | ||||
M 400 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 46.63 | 82 | GBR | 46.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Berridge Mark Berridge 84, GBR 47.21 | 84 | GBR | 47.21 | = | ||||
3 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 47.82 | 85 | GBR | 47.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas 87, GBR 48.07 | 87 | GBR | 48.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nick Leavey Nick Leavey 86, GBR 48.10 | 86 | GBR | 48.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gavin Selway Gavin Selway 87, GBR 48.34 | 87 | GBR | 48.34 | = | ||||
7 | Hamim Lubega Hamim Lubega 86, GBR 49.04 | 86 | GBR | 49.04 | = | ||||
Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR DQ | 86 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Semi 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mark Berridge Mark Berridge 84, GBR 48.41 | 84 | GBR | 48.41 | = | ||||
2 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas 87, GBR 48.70 | 87 | GBR | 48.70 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Potter Adam Potter 80, GBR 48.90 | 80 | GBR | 48.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robbie Smith Robbie Smith 85, GBR 48.93 | 85 | GBR | 48.93 | = | ||||
5 | Louis Sellers Louis Sellers 87, GBR 48.96 | 87 | GBR | 48.96 | = | ||||
Semi 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 46.97 | 82 | GBR | 46.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gavin Selway Gavin Selway 87, GBR 48.16 | 87 | GBR | 48.16 | = | ||||
3 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 48.26 | 85 | GBR | 48.26 | = | ||||
Semi 3 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR 47.17 | 86 | GBR | 47.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hamim Lubega Hamim Lubega 86, GBR 47.72 | 86 | GBR | 47.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nick Leavey Nick Leavey 86, GBR 48.32 | 86 | GBR | 48.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stephen Johnson Stephen Johnson 87, GBR 48.44 | 87 | GBR | 48.44 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gavin Selway Gavin Selway 87, GBR 48.07 | 87 | GBR | 48.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 48.69 | 82 | GBR | 48.69 | = | ||||
Heat 3 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mark Berridge Mark Berridge 84, GBR 47.76 | 84 | GBR | 47.76 | = | ||||
2 | Louis Sellers Louis Sellers 87, GBR 48.76 | 87 | GBR | 48.76 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR 48.17 | 86 | GBR | 48.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas 87, GBR 49.14 | 87 | GBR | 49.14 | = | ||||
Heat 6 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hamim Lubega Hamim Lubega 86, GBR 48.33 | 86 | GBR | 48.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andy Blow Andy Blow 85, GBR 49.03 | 85 | GBR | 49.03 | = | ||||
M 800 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tim Alexander Tim Alexander 79, GBR 1:50.83 | 79 | GBR | 1:50.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dave Ragan Dave Ragan 83, GBR 1:51.24 | 83 | GBR | 1:51.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ben Wiffen Ben Wiffen 84, GBR 1:51.30 | 84 | GBR | 1:51.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 1:51.57 | 85 | GBR | 1:51.57 | = | ||||
5 | Carl Goose Carl Goose 85, GBR 1:51.94 | 85 | GBR | 1:51.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mark Burgess Mark Burgess 87, GBR 1:53.12 | 87 | GBR | 1:53.12 | = | ||||
7 | Matt Furber Matt Furber 84, GBR 1:53.46 | 84 | GBR | 1:53.46 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ben Wiffen Ben Wiffen 84, GBR 1:53.22 | 84 | GBR | 1:53.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 1:53.55 | 85 | GBR | 1:53.55 | = | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dave Ragan Dave Ragan 83, GBR 1:53.89 | 83 | GBR | 1:53.89 | = | ||||
Heat 3 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Carl Goose Carl Goose 85, GBR 1:53.27 | 85 | GBR | 1:53.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mark Burgess Mark Burgess 87, GBR 1:53.32 | 87 | GBR | 1:53.32 | = | ||||
Heat 4 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tim Alexander Tim Alexander 79, GBR 1:53.34 | 79 | GBR | 1:53.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Matt Furber Matt Furber 84, GBR 1:54.08 | 84 | GBR | 1:54.08 | = | ||||
M 1500 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gareth Balch Gareth Balch 83, GBR 3:48.03 | 83 | GBR | 3:48.03 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Clement Christian Clement 83, GBR 3:48.06 | 83 | GBR | 3:48.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 3:49.79 | 86 | GBR | 3:49.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Phil Wicks Phil Wicks 84, GBR 3:51.95 | 84 | GBR | 3:51.95 | = | ||||
5 | Angus MacLean Angus MacLean 80, GBR 3:52.40 | 80 | GBR | 3:52.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson 78, GBR 3:52.81 | 78 | GBR | 3:52.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dean Lacy Dean Lacy 84, GBR 3:53.73 | 84 | GBR | 3:53.73 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Cook Jonathan Cook 87, GBR 3:54.24 | 87 | GBR | 3:54.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gareth Balch Gareth Balch 83, GBR 3:55.57 | 83 | GBR | 3:55.57 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 3:55.81 | 86 | GBR | 3:55.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Scott Sterling Scott Sterling 78, GBR 3:55.86 | 78 | GBR | 3:55.86 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Christian Clement Christian Clement 83, GBR 3:54.81 | 83 | GBR | 3:54.81 | = | ||||
2 | Phil Wicks Phil Wicks 84, GBR 3:54.96 | 84 | GBR | 3:54.96 | = | ||||
3 | Angus MacLean Angus MacLean 80, GBR 3:55.01 | 80 | GBR | 3:55.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dean Lacy Dean Lacy 84, GBR 3:55.64 | 84 | GBR | 3:55.64 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Neil Addison Neil Addison 77, GBR 14:35.29 | 77 | GBR | 14:35.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mike Coleman Mike Coleman 78, GBR 14:37.83 | 78 | GBR | 14:37.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Hutchins John Hutchins 81, GBR 14:39.71 | 81 | GBR | 14:39.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Skinner Kevin Skinner 79, GBR 14:46.13 | 79 | GBR | 14:46.13 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy 77, GBR 9:07.31 | 77 | GBR | 9:07.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Wurr Simon Wurr 77, GBR 9:09.56 | 77 | GBR | 9:09.56 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Williams Richard Williams 81, GBR 9:13.21 | 81 | GBR | 9:13.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pat Davoren Pat Davoren 72, IRL 9:14.44 | 72 | IRL | 9:14.44 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck 17 jun Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Damien Greaves Damien Greaves 77, GBR 14.07 | 77 | GBR | 14.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 14.09 | 83 | GBR | 14.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Davis Daniel Davis 87, GBR 14.33 | 87 | GBR | 14.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Roger Skedd Roger Skedd 82, GBR 14.86 | 82 | GBR | 14.86 | = | ||||
5 | Ben Richardson Ben Richardson 86, GBR 15.03 | 86 | GBR | 15.03 | = | ||||
6 | Ricardo Beckford Ricardo Beckford 87, GBR 15.09 | 87 | GBR | 15.09 | = | ||||
7 | Francis Baker Francis Baker 87, GBR 15.21 | 87 | GBR | 15.21 | = | ||||
Francois Potgieter Francois Potgieter 78, RSA DQ | 78 | RSA | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: -1.2 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Francois Potgieter Francois Potgieter 78, RSA 14.62 | 78 | RSA | 14.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Davis Daniel Davis 87, GBR 14.63 | 87 | GBR | 14.63 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: -1.4 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Richard Alleyne Richard Alleyne 83, GBR 14.14 | 83 | GBR | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Damien Greaves Damien Greaves 77, GBR 14.56 | 77 | GBR | 14.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ricardo Beckford Ricardo Beckford 87, GBR 15.01 | 87 | GBR | 15.01 | = | ||||
4 | Roger Skedd Roger Skedd 82, GBR 15.07 | 82 | GBR | 15.07 | = | ||||
5 | Ben Richardson Ben Richardson 86, GBR 15.08 | 86 | GBR | 15.08 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Austin Ferns Austin Ferns 81, GBR 51.94 | 81 | GBR | 51.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 53.13 | 84 | IRL | 53.13 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Scott Richard Scott 73, GBR 53.82 | 73 | GBR | 53.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sean Reidy Sean Reidy 81, GBR 53.96 | 81 | GBR | 53.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 54.21 | 84 | IRL | 54.21 | = | ||||
Edward Harrison Edward Harrison 86, GBR DNF | 86 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
M Höjd 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lloyd Martin Lloyd 80, GBR 2.13 | 80 | GBR | 2.13 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Crowley Mark Crowley 83, GBR 2.10 | 83 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
3 | Darryl Stone Darryl Stone 83, GBR 2.00 | 83 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
M Stav 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Joe Ive Joe Ive 87, GBR 5.30 | 87 | GBR | 5.30 | =PB | ||||
M Längd 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 7.85 | 85 | GBR | 7.85 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | André Fernandez André Fernandez 80, GBR 7.54 | 80 | GBR | 7.54 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Adrian Phillips Adrian Phillips 75, GBR 7.28 | 75 | GBR | 7.28 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
4 | Ezekiel Ewulo Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR 7.14 | 86 | GBR | 7.14 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Lanre Ali-Balogun Lanre Ali-Balogun 87, GBR 7.07 | 87 | GBR | 7.07 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Julian Golley Julian Golley 71, GBR 16.16 | 71 | GBR | 16.16 | +0.7 = | ||||
1 | Nonso Okolo Nonso Okolo 89, GBR 14.95 | 89 | GBR | 14.95 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Nick Thomas Nick Thomas 79, GBR 15.63 | 79 | GBR | 15.63 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
M Diskus 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 55.73 | 79 | GBR | 55.73 | = | ||||
2 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 53.05 | 80 | GBR | 53.05 | = | ||||
3 | Perris Wilkins Perris Wilkins 69, GBR 50.38 | 69 | GBR | 50.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Cooke Simon Cooke 85, GBR 49.63 | 85 | GBR | 49.63 | = | ||||
M Slägga 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Simon Bown Simon Bown 74, GBR 68.03 | 74 | GBR | 68.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amir Williamson Amir Williamson 87, GBR 60.90 | 87 | GBR | 60.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Graham Holder Graham Holder 72, GBR 60.03 | 72 | GBR | 60.03 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Lovett Anthony Lovett 82, GBR 67.90 | 82 | GBR | 67.90 | =SB | ||||
P19 100 m 17 jun Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 10.90 | 90 | GBR | 10.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Eugene Ayanful Eugene Ayanful 90, GHA 10.97 | 90 | GHA | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 11.00 | 89 | GBR | 11.00 | = | ||||
4 | Justin Geohagen Justin Geohagen 88, GBR 11.13 | 88 | GBR | 11.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moses Arthur Moses Arthur 88, GBR 11.16 | 88 | GBR | 11.16 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: -1.7 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 11.14 | 89 | GBR | 11.14 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: -2.0 | 17 jun | Vind: -2.0 | |||||||
1 | Funmi Sobodu Funmi Sobodu 90, GBR 11.06 | 90 | GBR | 11.06 | = | ||||
Heat 3 17 jun Vind: -1.8 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||
1 | Eugene Ayanful Eugene Ayanful 90, GHA 11.07 | 90 | GHA | 11.07 | = | ||||
2 | Justin Geohagen Justin Geohagen 88, GBR 11.13 | 88 | GBR | 11.13 | =SB | ||||
P19 200 m 16 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 16 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Danny Doyley Danny Doyley 88, GBR 21.59 | 88 | GBR | 21.59 | = | ||||
2 | Toby Sandeman Toby Sandeman 88, GBR 22.02 | 88 | GBR | 22.02 | = | ||||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 22.03 | 89 | GBR | 22.03 | = | ||||
4 | Moses Arthur Moses Arthur 88, GBR 22.20 | 88 | GBR | 22.20 | = | ||||
5 | Chris Tandi Chris Tandi 90, GBR 22.23 | 90 | GBR | 22.23 | =SB | ||||
Semi 1 16 jun Vind: -1.9 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | James Alaka James Alaka 89, GBR 21.95 | 89 | GBR | 21.95 | = | ||||
2 | Aaron Balogun Aaron Balogun 88, GBR 22.15 | 88 | GBR | 22.15 | = | ||||
Semi 2 16 jun Vind: -1.3 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Danny Doyley Danny Doyley 88, GBR 21.54 | 88 | GBR | 21.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Toby Sandeman Toby Sandeman 88, GBR 21.85 | 88 | GBR | 21.85 | = | ||||
3 | Moses Arthur Moses Arthur 88, GBR 21.91 | 88 | GBR | 21.91 | = | ||||
4 | Chris Tandi Chris Tandi 90, GBR 21.95 | 90 | GBR | 21.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | James McLean James McLean 91, GBR 22.09 | 91 | GBR | 22.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun Vind: -0.4 | 16 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Danny Doyley Danny Doyley 88, GBR 22.12 | 88 | GBR | 22.12 | = | ||||
Heat 4 16 jun Vind: -0.8 | 16 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Aaron Balogun Aaron Balogun 88, GBR 22.08 | 88 | GBR | 22.08 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Luke Smallwood Luke Smallwood 88, GBR 49.18 | 88 | GBR | 49.18 | = | ||||
P19 800 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Chris Haines Chris Haines 89, GBR 1:53.43 | 89 | GBR | 1:53.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Love Tom Love 88, GBR 1:53.74 | 88 | GBR | 1:53.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Bradbury Carl Bradbury 89, GBR 1:54.22 | 89 | GBR | 1:54.22 | = | ||||
4 | Scott Phillips Scott Phillips 88, GBR 1:54.42 | 88 | GBR | 1:54.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Paige Haines Paige Haines 90, GBR 1:53.84 | 90 | GBR | 1:53.84 | = | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 17 jun Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, GBR 14.34 | 89 | GBR | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aaron James Aaron James 89, GBR 14.64 | 89 | GBR | 14.64 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: -1.4 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, GBR 14.42 | 89 | GBR | 14.42 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: -0.8 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Aaron James Aaron James 89, GBR 14.49 | 89 | GBR | 14.49 | = | ||||
P19 400 m häck 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Michael Baker Michael Baker 90, GBR 53.59 | 90 | GBR | 53.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonny Lodowski Jonny Lodowski 88, GBR 54.30 | 88 | GBR | 54.30 | = | ||||
P19 Stav 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Scott Huggins Scott Huggins 89, GBR 4.81 | 89 | GBR | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Luke Thomas Luke Thomas 89, GBR 7.04 | 89 | GBR | 7.04 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Chris Scott Chris Scott 88, GBR 53.43 | 88 | GBR | 53.43 | = | ||||
2 | Curtis Griffith-Parker Curtis Griffith-Parker 90, GBR 49.41 | 90 | GBR | 49.41 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alistair Williamson Alistair Williamson 88, GBR 65.76 | 88 | GBR | 65.76 | = | ||||
P19 Spjut 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Bonne Buwembo Bonne Buwembo 89, UGA 63.29 | 89 | UGA | 63.29 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 16 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 16 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 11.47 | 82 | GBR | 11.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Donna Fraser Donna Fraser 72, GBR 11.80 | 72 | GBR | 11.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rhiannon Burden Rhiannon Burden 83, GBR 12.09 | 83 | GBR | 12.09 | = | ||||
4 | Amina Ceesay Amina Ceesay 79, GBR 12.10 | 79 | GBR | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun Vind: -2.1 | 16 jun | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||
1 | Amina Ceesay Amina Ceesay 79, GBR 12.20 | 79 | GBR | 12.20 | = | ||||
2 | Fatmata Bangura Fatmata Bangura 81, SLE 12.29 | 81 | SLE | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun Vind: -1.5 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 11.87 | 82 | GBR | 11.87 | = | ||||
2 | Donna Fraser Donna Fraser 72, GBR 11.88 | 72 | GBR | 11.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rhiannon Burden Rhiannon Burden 83, GBR 12.15 | 83 | GBR | 12.15 | = | ||||
Heat 3 16 jun Vind: -1.6 | 16 jun | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||
1 | Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR 11.89 | 86 | GBR | 11.89 | = | ||||
K 200 m 17 jun Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Donna Fraser Donna Fraser 72, GBR 23.70 | 72 | GBR | 23.70 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 23.97 | 82 | GBR | 23.97 | = | ||||
3 | Helen Pryer Helen Pryer 79, GBR 24.14 | 79 | GBR | 24.14 | = | ||||
4 | Rhiannon Burden Rhiannon Burden 83, GBR 24.26 | 83 | GBR | 24.26 | = | ||||
5 | Amina Ceesay Amina Ceesay 79, GBR 24.95 | 79 | GBR | 24.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Renee Robson Renee Robson 78, AUS 25.06 | 78 | AUS | 25.06 | = | ||||
7 | Joanne Ryan Joanne Ryan 86, GBR 25.20 | 86 | GBR | 25.20 | = | ||||
Melanie Purkiss Melanie Purkiss 79, GBR DNS | 79 | GBR | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: +0.7 | 17 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Laura Turner Laura Turner 82, GBR 24.50 | 82 | GBR | 24.50 | = | ||||
2 | Amina Ceesay Amina Ceesay 79, GBR 24.70 | 79 | GBR | 24.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Melanie Purkiss Melanie Purkiss 79, GBR 24.95 | 79 | GBR | 24.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Margaret Adeoye Margaret Adeoye 85, GBR 24.99 | 85 | GBR | 24.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun Vind: -0.8 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Donna Fraser Donna Fraser 72, GBR 23.87 | 72 | GBR | 23.87 | = | ||||
2 | Rhiannon Burden Rhiannon Burden 83, GBR 24.53 | 83 | GBR | 24.53 | = | ||||
3 | Joanne Ryan Joanne Ryan 86, GBR 24.82 | 86 | GBR | 24.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Katie Skelding Katie Skelding 81, GBR 25.25 | 81 | GBR | 25.25 | = | ||||
Heat 3 17 jun Vind: -1.0 | 17 jun | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Helen Pryer Helen Pryer 79, GBR 24.56 | 79 | GBR | 24.56 | = | ||||
2 | Renee Robson Renee Robson 78, AUS 24.99 | 78 | AUS | 24.99 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Denise Gayle Denise Gayle 79, GBR 55.01 | 79 | GBR | 55.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lesley Owusu Lesley Owusu 78, GBR 55.35 | 78 | GBR | 55.35 | = | ||||
3 | Tara Bird Tara Bird 87, GBR 55.45 | 87 | GBR | 55.45 | = | ||||
4 | Tatum Nelson Tatum Nelson 78, GBR 55.50 | 78 | GBR | 55.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melanie Purkiss Melanie Purkiss 79, GBR 55.64 | 79 | GBR | 55.64 | = | ||||
6 | Susan Bovill Susan Bovill 82, GBR 55.74 | 82 | GBR | 55.74 | = | ||||
7 | Sara Tomlins Sara Tomlins 82, GBR 55.78 | 82 | GBR | 55.78 | = | ||||
8 | Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims 87, GBR 55.99 | 87 | GBR | 55.99 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Denise Gayle Denise Gayle 79, GBR 54.57 | 79 | GBR | 54.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims Henrietta Kodilinye-Sims 87, GBR 54.94 | 87 | GBR | 54.94 | = | ||||
3 | Susan Bovill Susan Bovill 82, GBR 55.24 | 82 | GBR | 55.24 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Tomlins Sara Tomlins 82, GBR 55.72 | 82 | GBR | 55.72 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Melanie Purkiss Melanie Purkiss 79, GBR 54.74 | 79 | GBR | 54.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tara Bird Tara Bird 87, GBR 54.77 | 87 | GBR | 54.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Kemp Emma Kemp 84, GBR 56.10 | 84 | GBR | 56.10 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Singer Sam Singer 82, GBR 56.62 | 82 | GBR | 56.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lesley Owusu Lesley Owusu 78, GBR 55.33 | 78 | GBR | 55.33 | = | ||||
2 | Tatum Nelson Tatum Nelson 78, GBR 55.34 | 78 | GBR | 55.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dawn Wilson Dawn Wilson 81, GBR 56.66 | 81 | GBR | 56.66 | = | ||||
4 | Sian Scott Sian Scott 84, GBR 57.50 | 84 | GBR | 57.50 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Michaela Hutchison Michaela Hutchison 84, GBR 2:05.66 | 84 | GBR | 2:05.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Harriet Scott Harriet Scott 86, GBR 2:06.27 | 86 | GBR | 2:06.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ruth Watson Ruth Watson 79, GBR 2:06.69 | 79 | GBR | 2:06.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Anderson Nina Anderson 72, GBR 2:09.53 | 72 | GBR | 2:09.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clementine Adams Clementine Adams 83, GBR 2:10.67 | 83 | GBR | 2:10.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Phillippa Aukett Phillippa Aukett 84, GBR 2:10.94 | 84 | GBR | 2:10.94 | = | ||||
7 | Nikki Silva Nikki Silva 85, GBR 2:11.49 | 85 | GBR | 2:11.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sally Read-Cayton Sally Read-Cayton 65, GBR 2:12.34 | 65 | GBR | 2:12.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Watson Ruth Watson 79, GBR 2:09.82 | 79 | GBR | 2:09.82 | = | ||||
2 | Harriet Scott Harriet Scott 86, GBR 2:09.86 | 86 | GBR | 2:09.86 | = | ||||
3 | Clementine Adams Clementine Adams 83, GBR 2:12.34 | 83 | GBR | 2:12.34 | = | ||||
K 1500 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Linzi Snow Linzi Snow 87, GBR 4:22.80 | 87 | GBR | 4:22.80 | = | ||||
2 | Amy Campbell Amy Campbell 83, GBR 4:26.81 | 83 | GBR | 4:26.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Susie Bush Susie Bush 79, GBR 4:27.70 | 79 | GBR | 4:27.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Catherine Bryson Catherine Bryson 84, GBR 4:29.00 | 84 | GBR | 4:29.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emily Adams Emily Adams 85, GBR 4:29.39 | 85 | GBR | 4:29.39 | = | ||||
6 | Katherine Sparke Katherine Sparke 87, GBR 4:30.91 | 87 | GBR | 4:30.91 | =SB | ||||
7 | Svenja Abel Svenja Abel 83, GER 4:31.42 | 83 | GER | 4:31.42 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Deadman Lauren Deadman 84, GBR 9:56.17 | 84 | GBR | 9:56.17 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 17 jun Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 14.18 | 81 | GBR | 14.18 | = | ||||
2 | Grace Clements Grace Clements 84, GBR 14.70 | 84 | GBR | 14.70 | =SB | ||||
Kate Cowley Kate Cowley 81, GBR DQ | 81 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Channelle Garnett Channelle Garnett 85, GBR DNF | 85 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
K 400 m häck 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 57.51 | 81 | GBR | 57.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Douglas Hannah Douglas 78, GBR 58.87 | 78 | GBR | 58.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellen Howarth-Brown Ellen Howarth-Brown 87, GBR 59.40 | 87 | GBR | 59.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melanie Canning Melanie Canning 85, GBR 1:00.16 | 85 | GBR | 1:00.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emily Parker Emily Parker 84, GBR 1:00.37 | 84 | GBR | 1:00.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicola Martell Nicola Martell 85, GBR 1:01.29 | 85 | GBR | 1:01.29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maria Crowe Maria Crowe 87, GBR 1:01.80 | 87 | GBR | 1:01.80 | = | ||||
8 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 1:02.02 | 85 | GBR | 1:02.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 59.21 | 81 | GBR | 59.21 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Crowe Maria Crowe 87, GBR 1:01.13 | 87 | GBR | 1:01.13 | = | ||||
3 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 1:01.57 | 85 | GBR | 1:01.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Melanie Canning Melanie Canning 85, GBR 1:01.89 | 85 | GBR | 1:01.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nicola Martell Nicola Martell 85, GBR 1:02.07 | 85 | GBR | 1:02.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ruth Brereton Ruth Brereton 81, GBR 1:02.45 | 81 | GBR | 1:02.45 | = | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Douglas Hannah Douglas 78, GBR 1:01.34 | 78 | GBR | 1:01.34 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Howarth-Brown Ellen Howarth-Brown 87, GBR 1:02.28 | 87 | GBR | 1:02.28 | = | ||||
3 | Emily Parker Emily Parker 84, GBR 1:02.56 | 84 | GBR | 1:02.56 | = | ||||
K Höjd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Julia Bennett Julia Bennett 70, GBR 1.75 | 70 | GBR | 1.75 | = | ||||
K Stav 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Louise Butterworth Louise Butterworth 85, GBR 4.00 | 85 | GBR | 4.00 | = | ||||
2 | Rachel Gibbens Rachel Gibbens 86, GBR 3.80 | 86 | GBR | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Patterson Laura Patterson 81, GBR 3.60 | 81 | GBR | 3.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Liz Hughes Liz Hughes 77, GBR 3.50 | 77 | GBR | 3.50 | =SB | ||||
K Längd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Wellstead Sarah Wellstead 79, GBR 6.15 | 79 | GBR | 6.15 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Hughes Emma Hughes 80, GBR 5.98 | 80 | GBR | 5.98 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Kate Cowley Kate Cowley 81, GBR 5.96 | 81 | GBR | 5.96 | +1.3 = | ||||
4 | Leanne Buxton Leanne Buxton 78, GBR 5.75 | 78 | GBR | 5.75 | +0.9 = | ||||
K Tresteg 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nadia Williams Nadia Williams 81, GBR 13.59 | 81 | GBR | 13.59 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Aneto Stephanie Aneto 77, GBR 12.86 | 77 | GBR | 12.86 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR 12.83 | 86 | GBR | 12.83 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
K Kula 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Eleanor Gatrell Eleanor Gatrell 76, GBR 14.76 | 76 | GBR | 14.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chloe Edwards Chloe Edwards 87, GBR 14.68 | 87 | GBR | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Carpenter Emma Carpenter 82, GBR 50.76 | 82 | GBR | 50.76 | = | ||||
2 | Shaunagh Brown Shaunagh Brown 90, GBR 46.25 | 90 | GBR | 46.25 | = | ||||
3 | Jade Nicholls Jade Nicholls 87, GBR 44.44 | 87 | GBR | 44.44 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Thomas Victoria Thomas 87, GBR 53.40 | 87 | GBR | 53.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andrea Jenkins Andrea Jenkins 75, GBR 50.84 | 75 | GBR | 50.84 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Louise Watton Louise Watton 86, GBR 49.03 | 86 | GBR | 49.03 | = | ||||
2 | Katy Watts Katy Watts 81, GBR 46.33 | 81 | GBR | 46.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rosie Semenytsh Rosie Semenytsh 87, GBR 45.70 | 87 | GBR | 45.70 | = | ||||
4 | Christine Lawrence Christine Lawrence 86, GBR 45.06 | 86 | GBR | 45.06 | = | ||||
F19 100 m 17 jun Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.54 | 90 | GBR | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anike Shand-Whittingham Anike Shand-Whittingham 89, GBR 11.86 | 89 | GBR | 11.86 | = | ||||
3 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 12.08 | 89 | GBR | 12.08 | = | ||||
4 | Torema Dorsett Torema Dorsett 90, GBR 12.12 | 90 | GBR | 12.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lucy Sargent Lucy Sargent 88, GBR 12.14 | 88 | GBR | 12.14 | = | ||||
6 | Denise Osei Denise Osei 88, GBR 12.18 | 88 | GBR | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 12.27 | 89 | GBR | 12.27 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.80 | 90 | GBR | 11.80 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elaine O'Neill Elaine O'Neill 89, GBR 12.07 | 89 | GBR | 12.07 | = | ||||
2 | Lucy Sargent Lucy Sargent 88, GBR 12.19 | 88 | GBR | 12.19 | = | ||||
3 | Denise Osei Denise Osei 88, GBR 12.28 | 88 | GBR | 12.28 | = | ||||
Heat 3 17 jun | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anike Shand-Whittingham Anike Shand-Whittingham 89, GBR 12.11 | 89 | GBR | 12.11 | = | ||||
2 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 12.34 | 89 | GBR | 12.34 | = | ||||
F19 200 m 16 jun Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | 16 jun | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 24.37 | 89 | GBR | 24.37 | = | ||||
2 | Chinedu Monye Chinedu Monye 89, GBR 24.42 | 89 | GBR | 24.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucy Sargent Lucy Sargent 88, GBR 24.74 | 88 | GBR | 24.74 | = | ||||
4 | Twinelle Hopeson Twinelle Hopeson 91, GBR 25.11 | 91 | GBR | 25.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Harriet Lucas Harriet Lucas 91, GBR 25.25 | 91 | GBR | 25.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Laura Hitchman Laura Hitchman 88, GBR 25.38 | 88 | GBR | 25.38 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Joey Duck Joey Duck 89, GBR 24.79 | 89 | GBR | 24.79 | = | ||||
2 | Twinelle Hopeson Twinelle Hopeson 91, GBR 25.12 | 91 | GBR | 25.12 | = | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Chinedu Monye Chinedu Monye 89, GBR 24.88 | 89 | GBR | 24.88 | = | ||||
2 | Lucy Sargent Lucy Sargent 88, GBR 25.34 | 88 | GBR | 25.34 | = | ||||
F19 400 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Holly Croxford Holly Croxford 89, GBR 54.28 | 89 | GBR | 54.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claire Triggs Claire Triggs 88, GBR 55.28 | 88 | GBR | 55.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kelly Denyer Kelly Denyer 90, GBR 56.72 | 90 | GBR | 56.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 jun | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Claire Triggs Claire Triggs 88, GBR 55.57 | 88 | GBR | 55.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kelly Denyer Kelly Denyer 90, GBR 57.10 | 90 | GBR | 57.10 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 2:09.69 | 89 | GBR | 2:09.69 | = | ||||
F19 1500 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 4:22.68 | 89 | GBR | 4:22.68 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Purdue Charlotte Purdue 91, GBR 4:28.15 | 91 | GBR | 4:28.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jessica Burns Jessica Burns 91, GBR 4:30.33 | 91 | GBR | 4:30.33 | = | ||||
4 | Lucy Dowsett Lucy Dowsett 90, GBR 4:30.79 | 90 | GBR | 4:30.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dani Nimmock Dani Nimmock 90, GBR 4:35.97 | 90 | GBR | 4:35.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bryony Proctor Bryony Proctor 88, GBR 4:36.70 | 88 | GBR | 4:36.70 | =PB | ||||
F19 3000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 9:15.04 | 89 | GBR | 9:15.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Danielle Sale Danielle Sale 88, GBR 9:46.62 | 88 | GBR | 9:46.62 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck 17 jun Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Lucy Boggis Lucy Boggis 89, GBR 14.34 | 89 | GBR | 14.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rose Reynolds Rose Reynolds 90, GBR 14.61 | 90 | GBR | 14.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 17 jun Vind: -0.4 | 17 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Lucy Boggis Lucy Boggis 89, GBR 14.41 | 89 | GBR | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m häck 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Perri Shakes-Drayton Perri Shakes-Drayton 88, GBR 58.89 | 88 | GBR | 58.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicola Hill Nicola Hill 91, GBR 1:02.24 | 91 | GBR | 1:02.24 | =PB | ||||
F19 Stav 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jade Ive Jade Ive 92, GBR 3.81 | 92 | GBR | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Frankson Hannah Frankson 89, GBR 5.83 | 89 | GBR | 5.83 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Kim Murray Kim Murray 88, GBR 5.82 | 88 | GBR | 5.82 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Claire Linskill Claire Linskill 88, GBR 5.71 | 88 | GBR | 5.71 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Claire Linskill Claire Linskill 88, GBR 12.19 | 88 | GBR | 12.19 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
F19 Diskus 16 jun Final A Final | 16 jun | ||||||||
1 | Shaunagh Brown Shaunagh Brown 90, GBR 45.17 | 90 | GBR | 45.17 | = | ||||
F19 Spjut 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jade Dodd Jade Dodd 89, GBR 45.81 | 89 | GBR | 45.81 | =PB |