0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker 93, USA 9.91 | 93 | USA | 9.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine 93, RSA 9.98 | 93 | RSA | 9.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lamont Marcell Jacobs Lamont Marcell Jacobs 94, ITA 9.99 | 94 | ITA | 9.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse 94, CAN 10.00 | 94 | CAN | 10.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Trayvon Bromell Trayvon Bromell 95, USA 10.01 | 95 | USA | 10.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley 95, USA 10.15 | 95 | USA | 10.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu 98, ITA 10.17 | 98 | ITA | 10.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jimmy Vicaut Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA DQ | 92 | FRA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nijel Amos Nijel Amos 94, BOT 1:42.91 | 94 | BOT | 1:42.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Korir Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN 1:43.04 | 95 | KEN | 1:43.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marco Arop Marco Arop 98, CAN 1:43.26 | 98 | CAN | 1:43.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ferguson Rotich Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN 1:43.57 | 89 | KEN | 1:43.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Giles Elliot Giles 94, GBR 1:44.07 | 94 | GBR | 1:44.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek 94, POL 1:44.28 | 94 | POL | 1:44.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy 95, USA 1:44.41 | 95 | USA | 1:44.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka 91, BIH 1:44.85 | 91 | BIH | 1:44.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriel Tual Gabriel Tual 98, FRA 1:45.08 | 98 | FRA | 1:45.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert 98, FRA 1:46.75 | 98 | FRA | 1:46.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bryce Hoppel Bryce Hoppel 97, USA 1:47.74 | 97 | USA | 1:47.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patryk Sieradzki Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL DNF | 98 | POL | DNF | = | pace 48.96 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Cheruiyot Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN 3:28.28 | 95 | KEN | 3:28.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohamed Katir Mohamed Katir 98, ESP 3:28.76 | 98 | ESP | 3:28.76 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 3:29.25 | 00 | NOR | 3:29.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS 3:29.51 | 95 | AUS | 3:29.51 | =PB =AR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charles Simotwo Charles Simotwo 95, KEN 3:30.30 | 95 | KEN | 3:30.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcin Lewandowski Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL 3:30.42 | 87 | POL | 3:30.42 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Tefera Samuel Tefera 99, ETH 3:30.71 | 99 | ETH | 3:30.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Azeddine Habz Azeddine Habz 93, FRA 3:31.74 | 93 | FRA | 3:31.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Melese Nberet Melese Nberet 01, ETH 3:31.82 | 01 | ETH | 3:31.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 3:32.23 | 93 | NOR | 3:32.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA 3:32.42 | 97 | FRA | 3:32.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jye Edwards Jye Edwards 98, AUS 3:33.23 | 98 | AUS | 3:33.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Adam Ali Musab Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT 3:35.57 | 95 | QAT | 3:35.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timothy Sein Timothy Sein 88, KEN DNF | 88 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | pace 54.20 400m 1:50.75 800m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lamecha Girma Lamecha Girma 00, ETH 8:07.75 | 00 | ETH | 8:07.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abraham Kibiwot Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN 8:07.81 | 96 | KEN | 8:07.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 8:11.17 | 93 | FRA | 8:11.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA 8:12.43 | 95 | FRA | 8:12.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hillary Bor Hillary Bor 89, USA 8:14.69 | 89 | USA | 8:14.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA 8:14.86 | 96 | ITA | 8:14.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Kigen Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN 8:15.09 | 93 | KEN | 8:15.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Takele Bikila Takele Bikila 02, ETH 8:15.12 | 02 | ETH | 8:15.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Benard Keter Benard Keter 92, USA 8:18.53 | 92 | USA | 8:18.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexis Phelut Alexis Phelut 98, FRA 8:20.51 | 98 | FRA | 8:20.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 8:20.91 | 92 | ESP | 8:20.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mark Pearce Mark Pearce 96, GBR 8:34.03 | 96 | GBR | 8:34.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amos Kirui Amos Kirui 98, KEN DNF | 98 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 2:39.63 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 47.08 | 96 | NOR | 47.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos 00, BRA 47.51 | 00 | BRA | 47.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Mägi Rasmus Mägi 92, EST 48.83 | 92 | EST | 48.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Constantin Preis Constantin Preis 98, GER 49.49 | 98 | GER | 49.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilfried Happio Wilfried Happio 98, FRA 49.66 | 98 | FRA | 49.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 49.98 | 95 | GBR | 49.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aldrich Bailey Aldrich Bailey 94, USA DNF | 94 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikhail Akimenko Mikhail Akimenko 95, RUS 2.32 | 95 | RUS | 2.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Django Lovett Django Lovett 92, CAN 2.29 | 92 | CAN | 2.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maksim Nedasekau Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR 2.25 | 98 | BLR | 2.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ilya Ivanyuk Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS 2.25 | 93 | RUS | 2.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrii Protsenko Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR 2.25 | 88 | UKR | 2.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brandon Starc Brandon Starc 93, AUS 2.21 | 93 | AUS | 2.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gianmarco Tamberi Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA 2.21 | 92 | ITA | 2.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marco Fassinotti Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA 2.21 | 89 | ITA | 2.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miltiádis Tentóglou Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE 8.24 | 98 | GRE | 8.24 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tajay Gayle Tajay Gayle 96, JAM 8.29 | 96 | JAM | 8.29 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler 96, SWE 8.27 | 96 | SWE | 8.27 | +0.4 =PB | 2 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marquis Dendy Marquis Dendy 92, USA 7.99 | 92 | USA | 7.99 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ruswahl Samaai Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA 7.95 | 91 | RSA | 7.95 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filippo Randazzo Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA 7.92 | 96 | ITA | 7.92 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Mayer Kevin Mayer 92, FRA 7.35 | 92 | FRA | 7.35 | –0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan Miguel Echevarría Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB DNS | 98 | CUB | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaunae Miller-Uibo Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH 22.23 | 94 | BAH | 22.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 22.25 | 88 | CIV | 22.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM 22.48 | 86 | JAM | 22.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.75 | 92 | SUI | 22.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dezerea Bryant Dezerea Bryant 93, USA 22.79 | 93 | USA | 22.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tamara Clark Tamara Clark 99, USA 22.95 | 99 | USA | 22.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blessing Okagbare Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR 22.98DQ DR 2.2 | 88 | NGR | 22.98DQ DR 2.2 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 1:56.73 | 93 | GBR | 1:56.73 | =PB SCO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 1:56.96 | 98 | GBR | 1:56.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kate Grace Kate Grace 88, USA 1:57.20 | 88 | USA | 1:57.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Natoya Goule-Toppin Natoya Goule-Toppin 91, JAM 1:57.35 | 91 | JAM | 1:57.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Habitam Alemu Habitam Alemu 97, ETH 1:57.71 | 97 | ETH | 1:57.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Renelle Lamote Renelle Lamote 93, FRA 1:57.98 | 93 | FRA | 1:57.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA 1:58.03 | 94 | UGA | 1:58.03 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Catriona Bisset Catriona Bisset 94, AUS 1:58.42 | 94 | AUS | 1:58.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rose M. Almanza Rose M. Almanza 92, CUB 1:58.51 | 92 | CUB | 1:58.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sahily Diago Sahily Diago 95, CUB DNF | 95 | CUB | DNF | = | pace 54.80 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 3:51.07 | 94 | KEN | 3:51.07 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sifan Hassan Sifan Hassan 93, NED 3:53.60 | 93 | NED | 3:53.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freweyni Hailu Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH 3:56.28 | 01 | ETH | 3:56.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA 4:01.18 | 93 | UGA | 4:01.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ciara Mageean Ciara Mageean 92, IRL 4:02.48 | 92 | IRL | 4:02.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 90, ESP 4:02.53 | 90 | ESP | 4:02.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Winny Chebet Winny Chebet 90, KEN 4:02.77 | 90 | KEN | 4:02.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aurore Fleury Aurore Fleury 93, FRA 4:03.35 | 93 | FRA | 4:03.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hanna Klein Hanna Klein 93, GER 4:03.42 | 93 | GER | 4:03.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Heather MacLean Heather MacLean 95, USA 4:03.63 | 95 | USA | 4:03.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cory McGee Cory McGee 92, USA 4:04.20 | 92 | USA | 4:04.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sara Benfarès Sara Benfarès 01, FRA 4:07.30 | 01 | FRA | 4:07.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chanelle Price Chanelle Price 90, USA DNF | 90 | USA | DNF | = | pace 61.41 400m 2:03.55 800m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hyvin Kiyeng Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN 9:03.82 | 92 | KEN | 9:03.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Chepkoech Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN 9:04.94 | 91 | KEN | 9:04.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Winfred Yavi Winfred Yavi 99, BRN 9:05.45 | 99 | BRN | 9:05.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Coburn Emma Coburn 90, USA 9:09.02 | 90 | USA | 9:09.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 9:15.03 | 92 | GER | 9:15.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Genevieve Gregson Genevieve Gregson 89, AUS 9:17.81 | 89 | AUS | 9:17.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR 9:22.80 | 94 | GBR | 9:22.80 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lomi Muleta Lomi Muleta 01, ETH 9:22.84 | 01 | ETH | 9:22.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Irene Sánchez-Escribano Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP 9:33.72 | 92 | ESP | 9:33.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Cherono Fancy Cherono 01, KEN DNF | 01 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 2:58.78 1000m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Purity Kirui Purity Kirui 91, KEN DNF | 91 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Nageotte Katie Nageotte 91, USA 4.90 | 91 | USA | 4.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anzhelika Sidorova Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS 4.80 | 91 | RUS | 4.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ekateríni Stefanídi Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE 4.80 | 90 | GRE | 4.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Holly Bradshaw Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR 4.70 | 91 | GBR | 4.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iryna Zhuk Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR 4.70 | 93 | BLR | 4.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandi Morris Sandi Morris 92, USA 4.50 | 92 | USA | 4.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angelica Moser Angelica Moser 97, SUI 4.50 | 97 | SUI | 4.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tina Šutej Tina Šutej 88, SLO 4.50 | 88 | SLO | 4.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Roberta Bruni Roberta Bruni 94, ITA NH | 94 | ITA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Polina Knoroz Polina Knoroz 99, RUS NH | 99 | RUS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shanieka Ricketts Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM 14.75 | 92 | JAM | 14.75 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yulimar Rojas Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN 15.12 | 95 | VEN | 15.12 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona 88, POR 14.66 | 88 | POR | 14.66 | –0.2 =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ana Peleteiro Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP 14.57 | 95 | ESP | 14.57 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kimberly Williams Kimberly Williams 88, JAM 14.50 | 88 | JAM | 14.50 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Senni Salminen Senni Salminen 96, FIN 14.34 | 96 | FIN | 14.34 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paraskeví Papahrístou Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE 14.25 | 89 | GRE | 14.25 | –0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nubia Soares Nubia Soares 96, BRA 14.11 | 96 | BRA | 14.11 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dariya Derkach Dariya Derkach 93, ITA 13.81 | 93 | ITA | 13.81 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbora Špotáková Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE 63.08 | 81 | CZE | 63.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Andrejczyk Maria Andrejczyk 96, POL 63.63 | 96 | POL | 63.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong 94, GER 61.65 | 94 | GER | 61.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tatsiana Khaladovich Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR 59.15 | 91 | BLR | 59.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liz Gleadle Liz Gleadle 88, CAN 58.40 | 88 | CAN | 58.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE 56.87 | 90 | CZE | 56.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson 96, AUT 56.45 | 96 | AUT | 56.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|