0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maximilian Lohm Isberg Maximilian Lohm Isberg 91, Studenterna 2:30:08 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 2:30:08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 2:30:11 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 2:30:11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 2:31:10 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 2:31:10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK 2:31:45 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 2:31:45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joakim Bäckström Joakim Bäckström 75, IFK Umeå 2:39:10 | 75 | IFK Umeå | 2:39:10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Überbacher Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst 2:39:23 | 87 | F Triathlon Väst | 2:39:23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby 2:40:08 | 98 | Högby IF | 2:40:08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Örarbäck Jonas Örarbäck 90, Triathlon Väst 2:40:38 | 90 | F Triathlon Väst | 2:40:38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof 2:43:10 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:43:10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 2:43:39 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 2:43:39 | = | ||||
11 | Simon Berglund 2:43:41 | 91 | 2:43:41 | =PB | |||||
12 | Johan Säfström Johan Säfström 83, Linnéa 2:43:59 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 2:43:59 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lars Ljungquist 2:44:09 | 75 | 2:44:09 | =PB | |||||
14 | Martin Flensén Martin Flensén 84, Lidköpings VSK 2:44:49 | 84 | Lidköpings VSK | 2:44:49 | =PB | ||||
15 | Daniel Oltegen Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK 2:45:02 | 77 | Lidköpings VSK | 2:45:02 | =PB | ||||
16 | James Aslin James Aslin 79, Studenterna 2:45:04 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 2:45:04 | =PB | ||||
17 | Henrik Wahlberg Henrik Wahlberg 76, Linnéa 2:46:27 | 76 | IF Linnéa | 2:46:27 | =PB | ||||
18 | Johan Jafner Johan Jafner 75, Mantra Sport 2:48:07 | 75 | IF Mantra Sport | 2:48:07 | =SB | ||||
19 | Thomas Sundtoft 2:48:43 | 83 | 2:48:43 | =PB | |||||
20 | Markus Romeis 2:48:54 | 92 | 2:48:54 | =PB | |||||
21 | Johan Forsstedt Johan Forsstedt 82, Fredrikshof 2:50:59 | 82 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:50:59 | =PB | ||||
22 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 2:52:14 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 2:52:14 | =PB | ||||
23 | Robin Isaksson Vivungi 2:52:36 | 86 | 2:52:36 | =PB | |||||
24 | Johan Wrede Johan Wrede 75, Huddinge 2:53:16 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 2:53:16 | =PB | ||||
25 | Jacob Lapidus 2:55:03 | 79 | 2:55:03 | =PB | |||||
26 | René Dahl Sandegren René Dahl Sandegren 74, Täby 2:55:04 | 74 | Täby IS | 2:55:04 | =PB | ||||
27 | Olle Kvick 2:56:19 | 84 | 2:56:19 | =PB | |||||
28 | Johannes Erlandsson Johannes Erlandsson 68, Täby 3:00:31 | 68 | Täby IS | 3:00:31 | =PB | ||||
29 | Andreas Ottestig Andreas Ottestig 78, Nocout.se 3:05:03 | 78 | IK NocOut.se | 3:05:03 | =PB | ||||
30 | Magnus Svensson Magnus Svensson 76, Nocout.se 3:05:04 | 76 | IK Nocout.se | 3:05:04 | =SB | ||||
Claes Ivenborg Claes Ivenborg 73, Nocout.se DNF | 73 | IK Nocout.se | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Forsman Johan Forsman 84, Fredrikshof DNF | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Markus Kaplun Markus Kaplun 75, Terrible Tuesdays TC DNF | 75 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | DNF | = | |||||
Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof DNF | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | Pace | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Petter Ericson Hållén 2:46:15 | 86 | 2:46:15 | =PB | |||||
2 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 2:49:40 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Toni Niskanen Toni Niskanen 80, Umara 2:54:27 | 80 | Umara SC | 2:54:27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robert Carlsson Robert Carlsson 74, Hässelby 2:54:40 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 2:54:40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olof Plan 2:58:34 | 87 | 2:58:34 | =PB | |||||
6 | Per Johansson 2:58:42 | 66 | 2:58:42 | =PB | |||||
7 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK 2:59:40 | 92 | Uddevalla SK | 2:59:40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Axelsson 2:59:51 | 89 | 2:59:51 | =PB | |||||
9 | Jacob Allert 3:00:16 | 93 | 3:00:16 | =PB | |||||
10 | Gustav Orbring 3:07:21 | 94 | 3:07:21 | =PB | |||||
11 | Sebastian Lilja 3:08:23 | 91 | 3:08:23 | =PB | |||||
12 | Johan Pettersson Evers 3:08:51 | 80 | 3:08:51 | =PB | |||||
13 | Mazdak Mozakka 3:09:17 | 79 | 3:09:17 | =PB | |||||
14 | Anders Burman Anders Burman 63, Trångsviken 3:09:03 | 63 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:09:03 | =PB | ||||
15 | Marcus Andersson 3:10:29 | 84 | 3:10:29 | =PB | |||||
16 | Henrik Fischer Henrik Fischer 83, Mantra Sport 3:11:52 | 83 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:11:52 | =PB | ||||
17 | Johan Juntti 3:15:11 | 84 | 3:15:11 | =PB | |||||
18 | Kai Karjalainen Kai Karjalainen 80, Sävedalen 3:17:15 | 80 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:17:15 | =PB | ||||
19 | Arvid Olsen Arvid Olsen 78, Uppsala LK 3:19:33 | 78 | Uppsala LK | 3:19:33 | =PB | ||||
20 | Niklas Ericsson Niklas Ericsson 88, Mantra Sport 3:19:37 | 88 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:19:37 | =PB | ||||
21 | Benny Engström 3:19:47 | 77 | 3:19:47 | =PB | |||||
22 | Ludwing Franquiz 3:19:52 | 93 | 3:19:52 | =PB | |||||
23 | Oskar Wikström Oskar Wikström 85, Mantra Sport 3:21:24 | 85 | IF Mantra Sport | 3:21:24 | =PB | ||||
24 | Robert Kron 3:34:22 | 84 | 3:34:22 | =PB | |||||
25 | Michael Krusin 3:36:23 | 75 | 3:36:23 | =PB | |||||
Pelle Holgersson Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport DNF | 70 | IF Mantra Sport | DNF | = | |||||
Tomas Storsjö | 70 | DNF | = | ||||||
Fredrik Gustavsson | 93 | DNF | = | ||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Elofsson Camilla Elofsson 83, Huddinge 2:38:21 | 83 | Huddinge AIS | 2:38:21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Kumlin Hanna Kumlin 92, Örgryte 2:46:18 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 2:46:18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 2:50:50 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 2:50:50 | = | ||||
Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby DNF | 00 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | Pace | ||||
Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Huddinge DNF | 79 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | Pace | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Natalie Persson 3:10:21 | 90 | 3:10:21 | =PB | |||||
2 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Runacademy 3:11:25 | 87 | Runacademy IF | 3:11:25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ingrid Björk Ingrid Björk 59, Linnéa 3:13:26 | 59 | IF Linnéa | 3:13:26 | =PB NR60 | ||||
4 | Fanny Ericson Hållén 3:19:55 | 91 | 3:19:55 | =PB | |||||
5 | Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 3:25:24 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 3:25:24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cecilia Bjuresten Cecilia Bjuresten 70, Roma 3:27:19 | 70 | Roma IF | 3:27:19 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jenny Helldén Jenny Helldén 81, Runacademy 3:32:24 | 81 | Runacademy IF | 3:32:24 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rose-Marie Amini Rose-Marie Amini 69, Uppsala LK 3:35:42 | 69 | Uppsala LK | 3:35:42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maria Bratt Börjesson Maria Bratt Börjesson 74, Mälarö 3:38:12 | 74 | Mälarö SOK | 3:38:12 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anne Jensen Anne Jensen 71, Linnéa 3:38:56 | 71 | IF Linnéa | 3:38:56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sanna Sättare Sanna Sättare 94, Runacademy 3:55:36 | 94 | Runacademy IF | 3:55:36 | =PB |