0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 7 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 7 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven 11.26 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 11.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven 11.44 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 11.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Smidskog Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK 11.88 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF 11.91 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 11.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Schenström Karl Schenström 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.00 | 91 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeremias Zetterfeldt Jeremias Zetterfeldt 01, Finspång 12.31 | 01 | Finspångs AIK | 12.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m 7 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 7 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 23.36 | 02 | Falu IK | 23.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikael Gerlach Mikael Gerlach 84, Sundsvall 23.51 | 84 | Sundsvalls FI | 23.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 24.64 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 24.82 | 04 | Västerås FK | 24.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Yngesjö Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF 1:59.36 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 1:59.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Ramhult Elias Ramhult 05, Ymer 2:06.11 | 05 | IK Ymer | 2:06.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 2:07.57 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:07.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Gustafsson Robert Gustafsson 86, Finspång 2:08.26 | 86 | Finspångs AIK | 2:08.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freddy Leijon Freddy Leijon 85, Finspång 2:14.85 | 85 | Finspångs AIK | 2:14.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Nestor Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF 2:16.72 | 70 | Linköpings GIF | 2:16.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikael Nilsson Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF 2:17.68 | 66 | Linköpings GIF | 2:17.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 2:21.07 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 2:21.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Milo Rugland Milo Rugland 08, Kalmar SK 2:38.08 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 2:38.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 9:48.42 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 9:48.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edvin Kaljo Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping DNF | 04 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 59.10 | 02 | Falu IK | 59.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Schöllin Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:08.10 | 72 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:08.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF 6.35 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 6.35 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 6.18 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 6.18 | –2.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Smidskog Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK 6.04 | 02 | Västerås FK | 6.04 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Aug Wind: -0.3 | 8 Aug | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 11.62 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 11.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 11.79 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Nestor William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF 11.88 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 11.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Kaljo Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.10 | 04 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Rönnquist Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF 12.24 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 12.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Gustafsson Casper Gustafsson 04, Hanviken 11.43 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 11.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 11.56 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 11.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Gustafsson Erik Gustafsson 03, Södra Vi 11.66 | 03 | Södra Vi IF | 11.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 11.77 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 11.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 11.89 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 12.19 | 04 | Västerås FK | 12.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moltas Strömberg Moltas Strömberg 03, IFK Växjö 40.99 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 40.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Sörqvist Emil Sörqvist 03, Huddinge 41.71 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 41.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 43.65 | 03 | Alunda SK | 43.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 6.27 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 6.27 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Gustafsson Erik Gustafsson 03, Södra Vi 6.26 | 03 | Södra Vi IF | 6.26 | –1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 6.19 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 6.19 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Håårdh Sebastian Håårdh 05, Södra Vi 5.88 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 5.88 | –1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm DQ | 04 | Katrineholms SK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Sundin Filip Sundin 04, IF Göta 52.98 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 52.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 48.93 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 48.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Nilsson Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF 48.38 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 48.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Gustafsson Erik Gustafsson 03, Södra Vi 37.22 | 03 | Södra Vi IF | 37.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 9.22 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 9.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Holmberg Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF 9.57 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 9.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Bouloussaa Elias Bouloussaa 05, Täby 9.78 | 05 | Täby IS | 9.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Håårdh Sebastian Håårdh 05, Södra Vi 9.96 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 9.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 10.19 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 10.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 10.50 | 06 | Täby IS | 10.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jon Joelsson Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro 11.02 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 11.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 2000m 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 6:39.67 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 6:39.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 42.33 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 42.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 1.75 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 1.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Bodén Leon Bodén 05, Motala 59.55 | 05 | Motala AIF | 59.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 47.78 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 47.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 45.02 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 45.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 31.69 | 06 | Täby IS | 31.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 8.11 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 8.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 8.32 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 8.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 8.37 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 8.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.48 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 8.60 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 8.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 8.96 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 9.00 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 9.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 8.10 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 8.10 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 8.47 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 8.47 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Stuhrmann Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.73 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.73 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 8.89 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 8.89 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 8.90 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 8.90 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 9.03 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 9.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loke Stråt Loke Stråt 07, Motala 9.15 | 07 | Motala AIF | 9.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 8.21 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 8.21 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.38 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.38 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 8.65 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 8.65 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 9.16 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 9.37 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 9.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.88 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karl Kullberg Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors 9.89 | 08 | Björkfors GoIF | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 1:47.91 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1:47.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Sjölander Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF 1:49.04 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 1:49.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:49.63 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:49.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 1:58.37 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 1:58.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:58.68 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:58.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loke Stråt Loke Stråt 07, Motala 2:03.21 | 07 | Motala AIF | 2:03.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 30.32 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 30.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 33.27 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 33.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 4.88w | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 4.88w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Högnelid Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.72 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.72 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm 4.71 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 4.71 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miron Weber Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF 4.70 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 4.70 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Nestor Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.52 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.52 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Stuhrmann Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.52 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.52 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 4.48 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.48 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 4.46 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 4.46 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 4.29 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 4.29 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 09, Hammarby 4.23 | 09 | Hammarby IF | 4.23 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.00 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.00 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Loke Stråt Loke Stråt 07, Motala 3.84 | 07 | Motala AIF | 3.84 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karl Kullberg Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors 3.49 | 08 | Björkfors GoIF | 3.49 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson Elias Andersson 07, Wärnamo 10.72 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcial Zetterfeldt Marcial Zetterfeldt 07, Finspång 9.32 | 07 | Finspångs AIK | 9.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Stuhrmann Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.81 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karl Nestor Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF 7.70 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 7.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Kullberg Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors 7.37 | 08 | Björkfors GoIF | 7.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Loke Salberg Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF 7.18 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 7.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arvid Åberg Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 5.73 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 5.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 7 Aug Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 7 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 12.46 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Zarotti Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF 13.49 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 13.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 14.49 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 14.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.82 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 14.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 Aug Wind: +1.1 | 7 Aug | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Zarotti Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF 13.21 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 13.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 13.21 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 13.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF 14.01 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 14.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Sandvall Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF 14.20 | 81 | Linköpings GIF | 14.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.35 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 14.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 Aug Wind: +0.8 | 7 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 12.20 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 12.55 | 05 | Motala AIF | 12.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 12.61 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 12.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Lundqvist Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF 12.84 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 12.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 13.19 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 13.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m 7 Aug Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | 7 Aug | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 24.14 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 24.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro 24.52 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 24.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikki Berglund Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden 25.50 | 94 | FIK Färjestaden | 25.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Ullevi 25.79 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 25.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 27.78 | 03 | Västerås FK | 27.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 28.07 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 28.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lovisa Söderlund Lovisa Söderlund 06, Västerås FK 28.15 | 06 | Västerås FK | 28.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar 2:18.23 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 2:18.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Höör 2:19.69 | 03 | Höörs IS | 2:19.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 05, Motala 2:25.45 | 05 | Motala AIF | 2:25.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cajsa Alenius Cajsa Alenius 06, Nyköpings BIS 2:26.42 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:26.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Andersén Agnes Andersén 04, Istrum 2:31.51 | 04 | Istrums SK | 2:31.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Höör DNF | 01 | Höörs IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:02.94 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:02.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyra Landin Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK 1:03.87 | 02 | Västerås FK | 1:03.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF 1.60 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 1.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 1.52 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 1.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 5.34 | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.34 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 5.26 | 05 | Motala AIF | 5.26 | –2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 5.18 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 5.18 | –1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Lundqvist Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF 5.08 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 5.08 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 4.95 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 4.95 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 4.87 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.87 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 4.75 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.75 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 4.73 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 4.73 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 4.70 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 4.70 | +0.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF 4.50 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 4.50 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 4.15 | 03 | Västerås FK | 4.15 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Ahlstedt Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 34.44 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 34.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping 27.25 | 03 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 27.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 12.80 | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alessia Balla Alessia Balla 03, Finspång 14.25 | 03 | Finspångs AIK | 14.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 7 Aug Final A Final | 7 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson 04, Bromma 46.38 | 04 | Bromma IF | 46.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 46.95 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 46.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Katsoulaki Thea Katsoulaki 04, Hanviken 47.19 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 47.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 49.69 | 04 | Täby IS | 49.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 04, Hanviken 49.97 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 49.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Bengtsson Karin Bengtsson 04, Hanviken 50.49 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 50.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 5.24 | 05 | Motala AIF | 5.24 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 5.08 | 04 | Motala AIF | 5.08 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 4.86 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.86 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 4.84 | 05 | Motala AIF | 4.84 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 4.76 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 4.76 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 4.75 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.75 | –0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 4.27 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 4.27 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Lundgren Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra 36.94 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 36.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m 7 Aug Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | 7 Aug | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 10.35 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.71 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 10.74 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 11.07 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 11.23 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 11.24 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 11.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 11.28 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 10.29 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.29 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Söderlund Lovisa Söderlund 06, Västerås FK 10.91 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.91 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 11.08 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.08 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 11.12 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.12 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 05, Motala 11.41 | 05 | Motala AIF | 11.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Martini Matilda Martini 06, Motala 11.83 | 06 | Motala AIF | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.56 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.56 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 10.59 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.59 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 11.05 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.05 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 11.15 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 11.15 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 11.33 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 11.34 | 05 | Malmö AI | 11.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 11.43 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 11.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 05, Södra Vi 11.55 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 11.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 2000m 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Eskilstuna FI 6:12.15 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 6:12.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 6:33.92 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 6:33.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Hägg Johanna Hägg 06, Finspång 6:56.67 | 06 | Finspångs AIK | 6:56.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 05, Motala 7:01.48 | 05 | Motala AIF | 7:01.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cajsa Alenius Cajsa Alenius 06, Nyköpings BIS 7:13.51 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 7:13.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 7:38.31 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 7:38.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 7:45.63 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 7:45.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clara Widfeldt Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7:59.72 | 06 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7:59.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Jonsson Emma Jonsson 05, Södra Vi 8:01.79 | 05 | Södra Vi IF | 8:01.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wera Falk Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro 9:24.56 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9:24.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Martini Matilda Martini 06, Motala DNF | 06 | Motala AIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar DNF | 06 | Glanshammars IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 48.86 | 05 | Motala AIF | 48.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 51.37 | 05 | Motala AIF | 51.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Sundberg Sara Sundberg 05, Väsby 51.50 | 05 | Väsby IK | 51.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 51.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 51.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 52.48 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 52.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 53.42 | 05 | Malmö AI | 53.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 53.61 | 05 | Motala AIF | 53.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.62 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 1.60 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 1.52 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Nyström Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF 1.48 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 1.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 1.48 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 05, Motala 1.48 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.44 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Eriksson Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia 1.44 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 1.44 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Matilda Martini Matilda Martini 06, Motala 1.35 | 06 | Motala AIF | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 36.38 | 05 | Malmö AI | 36.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 32.90 | 05 | Motala AIF | 32.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nova Renåker Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.42 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 30.75 | 05 | Motala AIF | 30.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 26.80 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 26.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m 8 Aug Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | 8 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.48 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Kuivanen-Johnson Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.48 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 8.50 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.60 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 8.70 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.72 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Selma Thor Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.99 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 9.02 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 8 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.39 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.39 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 8.56 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 8.56 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 8.60 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.60 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Thor Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.91 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.91 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Isaksson Matilda Isaksson 08, Södra Vi 8.93 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 8.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lilly Ståhl Lilly Ståhl 07, Hammarby 9.19 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.40 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.40 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amanda Lind Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi 9.52 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 8 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denise Kuivanen-Johnson Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 8.47 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 8.47 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 8.61 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.61 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.65 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.65 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 8.84 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 8.84 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 9.20 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Molly Pettersson Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.82 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Filippa Eriksson Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.92 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.06 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 1:43.27 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 1:43.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 1:45.92 | 07 | Hässelby SK | 1:45.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 1:46.32 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 1:46.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 1:47.96 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 1:47.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 1:51.15 | 07 | Motala AIF | 1:51.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Isaksson Matilda Isaksson 08, Södra Vi 1:52.05 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 1:52.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:54.45 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:54.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:55.28 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:55.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wilma Wikström Wilma Wikström 07, Westmannia 1:58.40 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 1:58.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1:59.06 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:59.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Molly Pettersson Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:00.11 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:00.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Filippa Eriksson Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:04.55 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:04.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 2:06.45 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:06.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 8 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 8 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 31.43 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 32.53 | 07 | Motala AIF | 32.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 33.57 | 08 | Gefle IF | 33.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 35.80 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 35.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 8 Aug Wind: -0.4 | 8 Aug | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 30.13 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 31.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 31.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 31.61 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 31.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 32.82 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 32.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 35.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 35.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.07 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.07 | –1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isolde Väinölä Isolde Väinölä 07, Westmannia 4.62 | 07 | IK Westmannia | 4.62 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 4.61 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 4.61 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.52 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.52 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 4.51 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4.51 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denise Kuivanen-Johnson Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.48 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.48 | –0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 4.46 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 4.46 | –1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 4.45 | 07 | Motala AIF | 4.45 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 4.42 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.42 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.30 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 4.29 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.29 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.26 | 07 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.26 | –1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Matilda Isaksson Matilda Isaksson 08, Södra Vi 4.15 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.15 | –0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 4.07 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 4.07 | –0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amanda Lind Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi 4.06 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 4.06 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Selma Thor Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 4.01 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 4.01 | –0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 3.35 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.35 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 8 Aug Final A Final | 8 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 12.48 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Arwidson Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF 11.89 | 08 | Linköpings GIF | 11.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.57 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Håårdh Emilia Håårdh 08, Södra Vi 9.99 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 9.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Selma Thor Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.39 | 08 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jenna Jonasson Jenna Jonasson 08, Södra Vi 8.86 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 8.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.84 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 8.67 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 8.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Lind Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi 7.87 | 08 | Södra Vi IF | 7.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|