0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 25 May Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 25 May | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 10.60 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 10.87 | 87 | IF Göta | 10.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 25 May Wind: +0.4 | 25 May | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, IF Göta 10.88 | 87 | IF Göta | 10.88 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 25 May Wind: +3.4 | 25 May | Wind: +3.4 | |||||||
1 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, IF Göta 10.90w | 84 | IF Göta | 10.90w | |||||
2 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 10.97w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 10.97w | |||||
Heat 3 25 May Wind: +0.7 | 25 May | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 10.65 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 25 May Wind: +1.2 | 25 May | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Eivind Stavang Eivind Stavang 82, NOR 10.96 | 82 | NOR | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m 27 May Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | 27 May | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.59w | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.59w | |||||
Men 400m 25 May Final A Final | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 47.50 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 47.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, Hässelby 47.91 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 47.91 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:52.14 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:52.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 1:52.23 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, Spårvägen 1:52.69 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:52.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:53.34 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 1:53.59 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 1:53.59 | =SB | ||||
Race B 26 May | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:52.86 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per Synnerman Per Synnerman 71, Hammarby 1:53.40 | 71 | Hammarby IF | 1:53.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mounir El Guerouaoui Mounir El Guerouaoui 76, Hammarby 1:53.88 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 1:53.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Sewall Adam Sewall 87, Malmö 1:53.93 | 87 | Malmö AI | 1:53.93 | =SB | ||||
5 | Abderrahmane Alaoui Abderrahmane Alaoui 76, MAR 1:54.31 | 76 | MAR | 1:54.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 1:54.48 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.48 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.11 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 27 May Final A Final | 27 May | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 55.08 | 90 | NOR | 55.08 | =PB NYR | ||||
U20 M 800m 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 1:53.19 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:53.19 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 27 May Final A Final | 27 May | ||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 71.90 | 90 | NOR | 71.90 | =PB NYR | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Race 1 25 May Wind: +0.4 | 25 May | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 11.59 | 85 | FIN | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 25 May Wind: +0.8 | 25 May | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 11.84 | 85 | FIN | 11.84 | = | ||||
Women 200m 27 May Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | 27 May | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 23.91w | 85 | FIN | 23.91w | |||||
2 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.57w | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.57w | |||||
3 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 24.58w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 24.58w | |||||
Heat 1 27 May Wind: +0.4 | 27 May | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 24.56 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 24.56 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 27 May Wind: +0.4 | 27 May | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 24.92 | 85 | FIN | 24.92 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 27 May Wind: 0.0 | 27 May | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 24.87 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 24.87 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:06.28 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 2:07.66 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:08.45 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 2:09.62 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 2:09.62 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m 27 May Final A Final | 27 May | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 4:25.50 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4:25.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 4:32.66 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 4:32.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 4:32.90 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:32.90 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump | |||||||||
Competition 1 25 May | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 1.74 | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 1.71 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
Competition 2 25 May | 25 May | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Tureberg 1.91 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 27 May Final A Final | 27 May | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 60.32 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 60.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 52.25 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 52.25 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 48.68 | 85 | Ununge IF | 48.68 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 26 May Final A Final | 26 May | ||||||||
1 | Petra Öberg Petra Öberg 89, Södertälje IF 48.03 | 89 | Södertälje IF | 48.03 | =PB |