0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 7.14 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 7.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 7.15 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Carlsson Dennis Carlsson 90, Alvesta 7.20 | 90 | Alvesta FI | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 7.42 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | John Svensson John Svensson 86, Kville 7.29 | 86 | IF Kville | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
Men 150m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 15.87 | 81 | IF Göta | 15.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 16.09 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 16.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 16.54 | 84 | Alvesta FI | 16.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 16.92 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 16.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Tegel David Tegel 87, Trollhättans SK 17.43 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 17.43 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Carl Dahllöf Carl Dahllöf 88, Ullevi 17.19 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 17.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Svensson John Svensson 86, Kville 17.44 | 86 | IF Kville | 17.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Wigren Peter Wigren 80, Ullevi 17.54 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 17.54 | =SB | ||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 35.68 | 90 | IF Kville | 35.68 | =PB | ||||
1 | Peter Wigren Peter Wigren 80, Ullevi 36.77 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 36.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 37.17 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 37.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Moonen Jonathan Moonen 88, Ullevi 37.68 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 37.68 | =PB | ||||
Men 1000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Sjölander Oscar Sjölander 69, Majorna 2:39.70 | 69 | Majornas IK | 2:39.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 2:39.99 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 2:39.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 88, Örgryte 2:40.21 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 2:40.21 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Balkander Henrik Balkander 79, Lerum 15.99 | 79 | IK Lerum FI | 15.99 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.41 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.41 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson 82, Sisu 13.08 | 82 | IK Sisu | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Bernhult Linus Bernhult 75, Huddinge 50.23 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 50.23 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 50.22 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 50.22 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 49.59 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 49.59 | = | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 36.27 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 36.27 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 60m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 7.31 | 90 | IF Kville | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 90, Ullevi 7.42 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 150m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Kville 16.72 | 90 | IF Kville | 16.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dennis Carlsson Dennis Carlsson 90, Alvesta 16.97 | 90 | Alvesta FI | 16.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 90, Ullevi 17.47 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 17.47 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 37.72 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 37.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andy Sharew Andy Sharew 90, Örgryte 39.35 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 39.35 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Christoffer Ljungné Christoffer Ljungné 90, Ullevi 2:08.71 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 2:08.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Jansson-Borssén Emil Jansson-Borssén 92, Hälle 2:12.08 | 92 | Hälle IF | 2:12.08 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anders Andreasson Anders Andreasson 94, Örgryte 2.52 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Otterstedt Pontus Otterstedt 92, Ullevi 6.27 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 6.27 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 5.94 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 5.94 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 36.11 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 36.11 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 150m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 18.56 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 18.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 19.73 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 19.73 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktoria Hansson Viktoria Hansson 88, Lerum 18:21.71 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 18:21.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 18:38.51 | 62 | IF Kville | 18:38.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Rutgersson Emma Rutgersson 93, Lerum 20:15.26 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 20:15.26 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.57 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.57 | = | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 15.07 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 15.07 | = | ||||
2 | Linda-Marie Mårtensson Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71, Hässelby 15.07 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 15.07 | = | ||||
3 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 14.63 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 14.63 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 56.56 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 56.56 | = | ||||
5 | Jennie Glarbjerg Jennie Glarbjerg 90, Ullevi 36.33 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 36.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Nyassi Ida Nyassi 90, Göteborgs KIK 35.36 | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 35.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Haag Lisa Haag 92, Ullevi 29.45 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 29.45 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 150m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 19.27 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 19.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Söderström Linnea Söderström 91, Ullevi 19.51 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 19.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 17.13 | 90 | Motala AIF | 17.13 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 5.01 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 5.01 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ekanem Etim Ekanem Etim 92, Ullevi 5.39 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 5.39 | +1.5 =PB |