0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sherwin Vries Sherwin Vries 80, RSA 20.69 | 80 | RSA | 20.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 20.78 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 20.78 | = | ||||
3 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 20.87 | 84 | GAM | 20.87 | = | ||||
4 | Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi 82, KSA 21.20 | 82 | KSA | 21.20 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 21.26 | 81 | IF Göta | 21.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 22.00 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 22.00 | = | ||||
Men 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 46.82 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 46.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Quincy Douglas Quincy Douglas 75, NOR 47.33 | 75 | NOR | 47.33 | = | ||||
3 | Morten Sand Morten Sand 77, NOR 47.55 | 77 | NOR | 47.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 47.63 | 86 | Vittangi SK | 47.63 | = | ||||
5 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, Hässelby 48.14 | 84 | Hässelby SK | 48.14 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Einar Inge Aasen Einar Inge Aasen 82, NOR 48.11 | 82 | NOR | 48.11 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 48.41 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 48.41 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Cronje Johan Cronje 82, RSA 1:49.50 | 82 | RSA | 1:49.50 | = | ||||
2 | Willy Rotich Willy Rotich 76, KEN 1:49.76 | 76 | KEN | 1:49.76 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Dufwenberg Jonas Dufwenberg 81, Tureberg 1:50.44 | 81 | Turebergs FK | 1:50.44 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Gustafsson Jacob Gustafsson 84, Ullevi 1:51.00 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 1:51.00 | = | ||||
5 | Mattias Fager Mattias Fager 83, GoIF Tjalve 1:51.07 | 83 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:51.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, IF Göta 1:51.83 | 84 | IF Göta | 1:51.83 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:51.98 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.98 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, Tureberg 1:52.92 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.92 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 1:52.64 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:52.95 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.95 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:53.34 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:53.34 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:53.58 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.58 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 1:53.68 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1:53.68 | = | ||||
6 | Magnus Lindahl Magnus Lindahl 82, NOR 1:54.13 | 82 | NOR | 1:54.13 | =SB | ||||
Race 3 | |||||||||
1 | Abderrahmane Sosse Abderrahmane Sosse 76, Hässelby 1:53.06 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Hammarby 1:53.30 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 1:53.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hässelby 1:53.66 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.66 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -1.9 Final A Final | Wind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | David Oliver David Oliver 82, USA 13.68 | 82 | USA | 13.68 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.30 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.30 | = | ||||
3 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.62 | 80 | NOR | 14.62 | = | ||||
4 | Eivind Stavang Eivind Stavang 82, NOR 14.65 | 82 | NOR | 14.65 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Sjöberg Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF 15.07 | 84 | Mariestads AIF | 15.07 | = | ||||
Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Örgryte DNF | 81 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Tomala Michael Tomala 79, NOR 52.59 | 79 | NOR | 52.59 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 53.39 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 53.39 | = | ||||
Daniel Almgren Daniel Almgren 79, Hässelby DNF | 79 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.32 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesse Williams Jesse Williams 83, USA 2.28 | 83 | USA | 2.28 | = | ||||
3 | Jamie Nieto Jamie Nieto 76, USA 2.18 | 76 | USA | 2.18 | = | ||||
4 | Alessandro Talotti Alessandro Talotti 80, ITA 2.18 | 80 | ITA | 2.18 | = | ||||
5 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.14 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.14 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Isler Michael Isler 84, SUI 2.14 | 84 | SUI | 2.14 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jeff Hartwig Jeff Hartwig 67, USA 5.48 | 67 | USA | 5.48 | = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.38 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 5.18 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 5.18 | = | ||||
4 | Håkan Jedhammar Håkan Jedhammar 81, IFK Växjö 4.88 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.88 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Lindh Marcus Lindh 76, Spårvägen 4.88 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 4.88 | = | ||||
Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi NH | 75 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | |||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.54 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.54 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Cristian Antivilo Cristian Antivilo 77, Hässelby 7.45 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 7.45 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Håkan Tunander Håkan Tunander 81, Hässelby 7.06 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 7.06 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Henrysson Erik Henrysson 79, Nora 7.03 | 79 | IFK Nora | 7.03 | +1.7 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian Olsson Christian Olsson 80, Örgryte 17.09w | 80 | Örgryte IS | 17.09w | +2.2 | 17.06/1.1 | |||
2 | Alexander Martínez Alexander Martínez 77, SUI 16.85 | 77 | SUI | 16.85 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.63 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.63 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
4 | Lars Eric Sæther Lars Eric Sæther 79, NOR 15.38 | 79 | NOR | 15.38 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 15.22 | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 15.22 | +1.9 = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 79.03 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 79.03 | = | ||||
2 | Trevor Snyder Trevor Snyder 82, CAN 77.07 | 82 | CAN | 77.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Scott Russell Scott Russell 79, CAN 74.94 | 79 | CAN | 74.94 | = | ||||
4 | Ronny Nilsen Ronny Nilsen 71, NOR 72.59 | 71 | NOR | 72.59 | = | ||||
5 | Lars Møller Laursen Lars Møller Laursen 82, DEN 71.14 | 82 | DEN | 71.14 | = | ||||
6 | Justin St. Clair Justin St. Clair 79, USA 70.01 | 79 | USA | 70.01 | = | ||||
7 | Lasse Haka Lasse Haka 78, IF Göta 68.72 | 78 | IF Göta | 68.72 | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 67.45 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 67.45 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 11.44 | 81 | Falu IK | 11.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 11.74 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 11.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.75 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.75 | = | ||||
4 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun 11.90 | 81 | Falu IK | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Seyi Omojuwa Seyi Omojuwa 85, NGR 11.95 | 85 | NGR | 11.95 | = | ||||
6 | Anne Cathrine Bakken Anne Cathrine Bakken 83, NOR 12.05 | 83 | NOR | 12.05 | = | ||||
7 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 12.35 | 86 | Västerås FK | 12.35 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lena Aruhn Lena Aruhn 70, Ume FI 53.04 | 70 | Ume FI | 53.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Dahlgren Beatrice Dahlgren 79, Mölndal 53.33 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 53.33 | =PB | 19 SWE AT | |||
3 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 53.73 | 86 | IF Göta | 53.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 54.10 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 54.10 | =PB | 47 SWE AT | |||
5 | Ellinor Stuhrmann Ellinor Stuhrmann 77, GoIF Tjalve 55.31 | 77 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 56.66 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.66 | = | ||||
Women 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Therese Ahlepil Therese Ahlepil 76, Rånäs 2:05.75 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 2:05.75 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:06.69 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:07.28 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Louise Fredriksson Louise Fredriksson 80, IF Göta 2:07.78 | 80 | IF Göta | 2:07.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 2:08.01 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 2:08.01 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Hässelby 2:08.88 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 2:08.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Linda Olsson Linda Olsson 72, Täby 2:11.06 | 72 | Täby IS | 2:11.06 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Line Tveter Line Tveter 83, NOR 2:11.76 | 83 | NOR | 2:11.76 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yudelkis Martínez Yudelkis Martínez 79, CUB 9:34.99 | 79 | CUB | 9:34.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Stenbäck Morrison Ebba Stenbäck Morrison 81, Söderköping 9:35.98 | 81 | Söderköpings FIK | 9:35.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 9:38.79 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 9:38.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jessica Gunnarsson 9:41.76 | 76 | 9:41.76 | =PB | |||||
5 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, Hässelby 9:50.35 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 9:50.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anja Lindberg Anja Lindberg 76, Spårvägen 9:52.44 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 9:52.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Holm Jørgensen Anna Holm Jørgensen 87, DEN 9:58.51 | 87 | DEN | 9:58.51 | = | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Perdita Felicien Perdita Felicien 80, CAN 13.18 | 80 | CAN | 13.18 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun 13.27 | 81 | Falu IK | 13.27 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 14.42 | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.42 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 14.47 | 86 | Västerås FK | 14.47 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 14.62 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.62 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.75 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.75 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 | |||||||||
1 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, IF Göta 56.94 | 79 | IF Göta | 56.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anneli Melin Anneli Melin 76, Helsingborg 57.66 | 76 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.66 | = | ||||
3 | Nadja Petersen Nadja Petersen 78, Huddinge 57.70 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 57.70 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Gundert Louise Gundert 80, Lidingö 59.93 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 59.93 | = | ||||
5 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Hofors AIF 59.99 | 84 | Hofors AIF | 59.99 | = | ||||
6 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 1:00.06 | 79 | NOR | 1:00.06 | = | ||||
Race 2 | |||||||||
1 | Louise Martin Louise Martin 87, Hässelby 1:01.19 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 1:01.19 | = | ||||
2 | Heidi Trollsås Heidi Trollsås 80, NOR 1:01.46 | 80 | NOR | 1:01.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, KFUM Örebro 1:01.80 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:01.80 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 1.87 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 1.87 | = | ||||
2 | Anne Gerd Eieland Anne Gerd Eieland 82, NOR 1.79 | 82 | NOR | 1.79 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 1.79 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1.79 | = | ||||
4 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Örgryte 1.75 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 1.75 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Örgryte 4.32 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 4.32 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.32 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.32 | = | ||||
3 | Kate Dennison Kate Dennison 84, GBR 4.22 | 84 | GBR | 4.22 | = | ||||
4 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 3.95 | 86 | NOR | 3.95 | = | ||||
5 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.65 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.65 | = | ||||
6 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 3.50 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.50 | = | ||||
Alissa Nilsson White Alissa Nilsson White 74, Hässelby NH | 74 | Hässelby SK | NH | = | |||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, Riviera 16.55 | 76 | Riviera FI | 16.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 16.03 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 16.03 | = | ||||
3 | Linda-Marie Mårtensson Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71, Hässelby 15.60 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 15.60 | = | ||||
4 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Hässelby 14.69 | 77 | Hässelby SK | 14.69 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Råby-Rekarne 64.57 | 79 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 64.57 | = | ||||
2 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 61.94 | 83 | NOR | 61.94 | = | ||||
3 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 60.12 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 60.12 | = | ||||
4 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 59.58 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 59.58 | = | ||||
5 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 58.94 | 81 | Falu IK | 58.94 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 56.57 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 56.57 | = | ||||
7 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 56.25 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 56.25 | =SB |