0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Yahya Ibrahim Hassan Yahya Ibrahim Hassan 84, KSA 10.42 | 84 | KSA | 10.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.56 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 10.61 | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Farag Jamaan Al-Dosari Farag Jamaan Al-Dosari 83, KSA 10.78 | 83 | KSA | 10.78 | = | ||||
Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi 82, KSA DQ | 82 | KSA | DQ | = | |||||
Race B Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Nilsson Pontus Nilsson 82, Malmö 10.84 | 82 | Malmö AI | 10.84 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 10.88 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 10.88 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 20.46 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 20.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marlon Devonish Marlon Devonish 76, GBR 20.55 | 76 | GBR | 20.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi 81, KSA 21.00 | 81 | KSA | 21.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi Hamed Hamadan Al-Bishi 82, KSA 21.06 | 82 | KSA | 21.06 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Wahn Erik Wahn 80, Sundsvall 21.30 | 80 | Sundsvalls FI | 21.30 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Farag Jamaan Al-Dosari Farag Jamaan Al-Dosari 83, KSA 21.48w | 83 | KSA | 21.48w | |||||
2 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Mölndal 21.51w | 79 | Mölndals AIK | 21.51w | |||||
3 | Einar Inge Aasen Einar Inge Aasen 82, NOR 21.65w | 82 | NOR | 21.65w | |||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Vittangi 21.67w | 86 | Vittangi SK | 21.67w | |||||
5 | Alexander Ljunggren Alexander Ljunggren 81, Helsingborg 21.84w | 81 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.84w | |||||
Race C Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 21.70 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 21.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Nilsson Pontus Nilsson 82, Malmö 22.01 | 82 | Malmö AI | 22.01 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi 81, KSA 46.00 | 81 | KSA | 46.00 | = | ||||
2 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 46.60 | 77 | Malmö AI | 46.60 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen 47.10 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 47.10 | = | ||||
4 | Morten Sand Morten Sand 77, NOR 48.45 | 77 | NOR | 48.45 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jon Rankin Jon Rankin 82, USA 1:47.61 | 82 | USA | 1:47.61 | = | ||||
2 | Dedan Maina Dedan Maina , KEN 1:48.49 | KEN | 1:48.49 | = | |||||
3 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, Malmö 1:49.10 | 72 | Malmö AI | 1:49.10 | = | ||||
4 | Stig Vervik Ellingsen Stig Vervik Ellingsen 81, NOR 1:49.44 | 81 | NOR | 1:49.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 1:49.71 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 1:49.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jan Olszowy Jan Olszowy 82, Spårvägen 1:50.97 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.97 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Johan Bagge Johan Bagge 84, IF Göta 1:51.98 | 84 | IF Göta | 1:51.98 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Hammarby 1:52.08 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.08 | = | ||||
3 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:52.09 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:52.09 | = | ||||
4 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 1:52.65 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.65 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:52.83 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:52.83 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Langat John Langat 74, KEN 8:33.17 | 74 | KEN | 8:33.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kim Bergdahl Kim Bergdahl 78, FIN 8:34.38 | 78 | FIN | 8:34.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Talasjoki Mikael Talasjoki 79, FIN 8:35.03 | 79 | FIN | 8:35.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 8:35.91 | 77 | IF Göta | 8:35.91 | = | ||||
5 | Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR 8:38.97 | 82 | NOR | 8:38.97 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Dawane Wallace Dawane Wallace 76, USA 13.43 | 76 | USA | 13.43 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 13.64 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.64 | = | ||||
3 | Mubarak Ata Mubarak Mubarak Ata Mubarak 81, KSA 14.13 | 81 | KSA | 14.13 | = | ||||
4 | Bader Abdou Al-Ainain Bader Abdou Al-Ainain 85, KSA 14.32 | 85 | KSA | 14.32 | = | ||||
5 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, Ullevi 14.33 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 14.33 | = | ||||
6 | Magnus Husby Rostad Magnus Husby Rostad 80, NOR 14.45 | 80 | NOR | 14.45 | = | ||||
7 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, KA2 14.87 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 14.87 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hadi Sou’an Al-Somaily Hadi Sou’an Al-Somaily 76, KSA 49.50 | 76 | KSA | 49.50 | = | ||||
2 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, IF Göta 50.35 | 81 | IF Göta | 50.35 | = | ||||
3 | Atle McAdam Atle McAdam 77, NOR 51.88 | 77 | NOR | 51.88 | = | ||||
4 | Bandar Yahya Al-Sharakili Bandar Yahya Al-Sharakili 87, KSA 52.73 | 87 | KSA | 52.73 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.27 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.27 | = | ||||
2 | Germaine Mason Germaine Mason 83, JAM 2.14 | 83 | JAM | 2.14 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Bipella Thomas Bipella 84, Örgryte 2.14 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Peter Blom Peter Blom 79, Lidingö 2.14 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 2.09 | 83 | Alingsås IF | 2.09 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Kristiansson 5.60 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 5.60 | = | ||||
2 | Nick Hysong Nick Hysong 71, USA 5.50 | 71 | USA | 5.50 | = | ||||
Tommy Skipper Tommy Skipper 84, USA NH | 84 | USA | NH | = | |||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, Örgryte 5.20 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 5.20 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, Tumba 7.64 | 86 | IFK Tumba | 7.64 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, IF Göta 7.57 | 80 | IF Göta | 7.57 | +1.8 = | ||||
3 | Daniel Arnsten Daniel Arnsten 82, Trångsviken 7.57 | 82 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.57 | +1.9 = | ||||
4 | Cristian Antivilo Cristian Antivilo 77, Hässelby 7.41w | 77 | Hässelby SK | 7.41w | +2.8 | 7.16/1.8 | |||
5 | Håkan Johansson Håkan Johansson 74, Sollefteå 7.35 | 74 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.35 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 67.75 | 73 | Västerås FK | 67.75 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 66.21 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 66.21 | = | ||||
3 | Stellan Kjellander Stellan Kjellander 78, IFK Växjö 62.94 | 78 | IFK Växjö | 62.94 | = | ||||
4 | Mårten Ejdervall Mårten Ejdervall 74, IF Göta 60.09 | 74 | IF Göta | 60.09 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 78.57 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 78.57 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76, Strömsund 77.73 | 76 | IFK Strömsund | 77.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronny Nilsen Ronny Nilsen 71, NOR 74.48 | 71 | NOR | 74.48 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Wulff Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö 72.29 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 72.29 | = | ||||
5 | Lasse Haka Lasse Haka 78, IF Göta 68.87 | 78 | IF Göta | 68.87 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Cathrine Bakken Anne Cathrine Bakken 83, NOR 11.70 | 83 | NOR | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 11.71 | 82 | IF Göta | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Teilman Maria Teilman 86, Hammarby 12.15 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carolina Eriksson Carolina Eriksson 88, Hässelby 12.17 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 12.17 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Björkman Emma Björkman 86, IF Göta 24.81 | 86 | IF Göta | 24.81 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lena Aruhn Lena Aruhn 70, Ume FI 53.09 | 70 | Ume FI | 53.09 | = | ||||
2 | Catherine Murphy Catherine Murphy 75, GBR 53.16 | 75 | GBR | 53.16 | = | ||||
3 | Sandie Richards Sandie Richards 68, JAM 55.00 | 68 | JAM | 55.00 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 55.56 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 55.56 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 2:07.50 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 2:07.50 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Fredriksson Louise Fredriksson 80, IF Göta 2:08.55 | 80 | IF Göta | 2:08.55 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby 2:09.00 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.00 | = | ||||
4 | Alvilde Maria Ossum Alvilde Maria Ossum 82, NOR 2:09.12 | 82 | NOR | 2:09.12 | = | ||||
5 | Liv Miriam Nordtømme Liv Miriam Nordtømme 84, NOR 2:09.39 | 84 | NOR | 2:09.39 | =SB | ||||
6 | Malin Kemi Malin Kemi 75, Spårvägen 2:10.02 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.02 | = | ||||
7 | Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, Västerås FK 2:10.25 | 86 | Västerås FK | 2:10.25 | = | ||||
8 | Magdalena Ottersten Magdalena Ottersten 85, Sävedalen 2:10.99 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:10.99 | = | ||||
9 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Heleneholm 2:11.10 | 81 | Heleneholms IF | 2:11.10 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 9:23.90 | 78 | IF Kville | 9:23.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 9:37.56 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 9:37.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 9:44.06 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 9:44.06 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 12.63w | 79 | USA | 12.63w | |||||
2 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 12.72w | 81 | Falu IK | 12.72w | |||||
3 | Jenny Adams Jenny Adams 78, USA 12.88w | 78 | USA | 12.88w | |||||
4 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun 13.05w | 81 | Falu IK | 13.05w | |||||
5 | Lina Quick Lina Quick 80, Gefle 13.74w | 80 | Gefle IF | 13.74w | |||||
6 | Johanna Sjöström Johanna Sjöström 86, Västerås FK 13.87w | 86 | Västerås FK | 13.87w | |||||
7 | Anna Marberg Anna Marberg 81, Trollhättan FIK 14.10w | 81 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.10w | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 58.37 | 81 | ISL | 58.37 | = | ||||
2 | Anneli Melin Anneli Melin 76, Helsingborg 58.71 | 76 | IFK Helsingborg | 58.71 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 59.40 | 87 | DEN | 59.40 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Kalmarsund 4.25 | 78 | FI Kalmarsund | 4.25 | = | ||||
2 | Kirsten Belin Kirsten Belin 81, Kvarnsveden 4.25 | 81 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.25 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 81, IFK Växjö 4.13 | 81 | IFK Växjö | 4.13 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Örgryte 4.00 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 4.00 | = | ||||
5 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 80, Spårvägen 3.85 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.85 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Alissa Nilsson White Alissa Nilsson White 74, Hässelby 3.75 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 3.75 | = | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda-Marie Mårtensson Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71, Hässelby 16.13 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 16.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Helsingborg 15.52 | 77 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, Ullevi 14.65 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 14.65 | = | ||||
4 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 13.86 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 13.86 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yipsi Moreno Yipsi Moreno 80, CUB 71.52 | 80 | CUB | 71.52 | = | ||||
2 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, Ymer 67.63 | 79 | IK Ymer | 67.63 | = | ||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Heleneholm 60.48 | 84 | Heleneholms IF | 60.48 | = | ||||
4 | Karin Engström Karin Engström 83, IF Göta 56.15 | 83 | IF Göta | 56.15 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, Östhammar 55.55 | 85 | Östhammar FI | 55.55 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Hovslätt 55.31 | 84 | Hovslätts IK | 55.31 | = | ||||
3 | Catarina Andersson Catarina Andersson 77, Helsingborg 51.91 | 77 | IFK Helsingborg | 51.91 | = |