0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 31 May Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 31 May | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Daniel Abenzoar-Foule Daniel Abenzoar-Foule 81, LUX 10.42 | 81 | LUX | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neophytos Michael Neophytos Michael 81, CYP 10.61 | 81 | CYP | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Darren Gilford Darren Gilford 82, MLT 10.63 | 82 | MLT | 10.63 | = | ||||
4 | Sébastien Gattuso Sébastien Gattuso 71, MON 10.66 | 71 | MON | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ioannis Georgallis Ioannis Georgallis 82, CYP 10.70 | 82 | CYP | 10.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michel Arlanda Michel Arlanda 79, FRA 10.97 | 79 | FRA | 10.97 | = | ||||
Heat 1 31 May Wind: -1.2 | 31 May | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Sébastien Gattuso Sébastien Gattuso 71, MON 10.77 | 71 | MON | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Darren Gilford Darren Gilford 82, MLT 10.78 | 82 | MLT | 10.78 | = | ||||
3 | Ioannis Georgallis Ioannis Georgallis 82, CYP 10.80 | 82 | CYP | 10.80 | = | ||||
Heat 2 31 May Wind: 0.0 | 31 May | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Daniel Abenzoar-Foule Daniel Abenzoar-Foule 81, LUX 10.57 | 81 | LUX | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neophytos Michael Neophytos Michael 81, CYP 10.69 | 81 | CYP | 10.69 | = | ||||
3 | Michel Arlanda Michel Arlanda 79, FRA 10.73 | 79 | FRA | 10.73 | = | ||||
4 | Jeandre Mallia Jeandre Mallia 87, MLT 10.95 | 87 | MLT | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m 4 Jun Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: -2.2 | |||||||
1 | Daniel Abenzoar-Foule Daniel Abenzoar-Foule 81, LUX 21.38 | 81 | LUX | 21.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Neophytos Michael Neophytos Michael 81, CYP 21.91 | 81 | CYP | 21.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mario Bonello Mario Bonello 74, MLT 21.95 | 74 | MLT | 21.95 | = | ||||
Men 400m 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
6 | Florent Battistel Florent Battistel 82, MON 50.00 | 82 | MON | 50.00 | = | ||||
Johan Mordijck Johan Mordijck 84, BEL 48.23 | 84 | BEL | 48.23 | =PB | |||||
Men 800m 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Brice Etès Brice Etès 84, FRA 1:54.71 | 84 | FRA | 1:54.71 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
3 | Zafer Sukuşu Zafer Sukuşu 83, CYP 3:59.32 | 83 | CYP | 3:59.32 | =PB | ||||
Men 10,000m 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Mustapha Tantan Mustapha Tantan 81, FRA 31:30.69 | 81 | FRA | 31:30.69 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 4 Jun Wind: -3.8 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: -3.8 | |||||||
1 | Claude Godart Claude Godart 80, LUX 14.54 | 80 | LUX | 14.54 | = | ||||
Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon 69, ISL 15.13 | 69 | ISL | 15.13 | =SB | |||||
Gregoris Georgiou Gregoris Georgiou 86, CYP DQ | 86 | CYP | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 2 Jun Wind: -3.5 | 2 Jun | Wind: -3.5 | |||||||
1 | Claude Godart Claude Godart 80, LUX 14.47 | 80 | LUX | 14.47 | = | ||||
2 | Gregoris Georgiou Gregoris Georgiou 86, CYP 14.80 | 86 | CYP | 14.80 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Björgvin Vikingsson Björgvin Vikingsson 83, ISL 53.49 | 83 | ISL | 53.49 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kyriakos Ioannou Kyriakos Ioannou 84, CYP 2.18 | 84 | CYP | 2.18 | = | ||||
2 | Ioannis Constantinou Ioannis Constantinou 78, CYP 2.15 | 78 | CYP | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
Asmir Mirascic Asmir Mirascic 85, BIH 2.03 | 85 | BIH | 2.03 | =PB | |||||
Men Pole Vault 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Stephanos Demosthenous Stephanos Demosthenous 84, CYP 5.00 | 84 | CYP | 5.00 | = | ||||
2 | Bernat Vilella Bernat Vilella 85, AND 4.70 | 85 | AND | 4.70 | =PB NR | ||||
Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon 69, ISL 4.60 | 69 | ISL | 4.60 | =SB | |||||
Men Long Jump 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andrei Mikhalkevitch Andrei Mikhalkevitch 75, BLR 7.62 | 75 | BLR | 7.62 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 7.61 | 75 | MLT | 7.61 | +0.5 = | ||||
3 | Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon 69, ISL 7.30 | 69 | ISL | 7.30 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Luca Maccapani Luca Maccapani 82, SMR 7.09 | 82 | SMR | 7.09 | +1.0 =PB NR | ||||
Men Triple Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Papayiotis Papavarnavas Papayiotis Papavarnavas 85, CYP 15.11 | 85 | CYP | 15.11 | +1.0 = | ||||
2 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 14.57 | 75 | MLT | 14.57 | +0.0 =PB NR | ||||
Men Shot Put 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 17.15 | 81 | ISL | 17.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Georgios Aresti Georgios Aresti 81, CYP 16.26 | 81 | CYP | 16.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petros Mitsides Petros Mitsides 77, CYP 16.06 | 77 | CYP | 16.06 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Georgios Aresti Georgios Aresti 81, CYP 53.70 | 81 | CYP | 53.70 | = | ||||
2 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 51.23 | 81 | ISL | 51.23 | = | ||||
3 | Petros Mitsides Petros Mitsides 77, CYP 50.82 | 77 | CYP | 50.82 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 40.63 | MLT | 40.63 | = =NR | |||||
Mario Bonello, Rachid Chouhal, Darren Gilford, Jeandre Mallia | |||||||||
Heat 1 2 Jun | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 40.63 | MLT | 40.63 | = NR | |||||
Mario Bonello, Rachid Chouhal, Darren Gilford, Jeandre Mallia | |||||||||
2 | Cypern Cypern 40.69 | CYP | 40.69 | = | |||||
Neophytos Michael, Ioannis Georgallis, Christos Kaimakliotis, Georgios Lavithis | |||||||||
Heat 2 2 Jun | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 41.22 | LUX | 41.22 | = | |||||
Daniel Abenzoar-Foule, Claude Godart, Christian Kemp, Johan Mordijck | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 31 May Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 31 May | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 11.67 | 86 | CYP | 11.67 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou 80, CYP 11.79 | 80 | CYP | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Chantal Hayen Chantal Hayen 84, LUX 12.03 | 84 | LUX | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir 86, ISL 12.05 | 86 | ISL | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 31 May Wind: 0.0 | 31 May | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 11.90 | 86 | CYP | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 31 May Wind: +1.7 | 31 May | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou 80, CYP 11.83 | 80 | CYP | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chantal Hayen Chantal Hayen 84, LUX 12.09 | 84 | LUX | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m 4 Jun Wind: -3.3 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: -3.3 | |||||||
1 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 23.98 | 86 | CYP | 23.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou 80, CYP 23.99 | 80 | CYP | 23.99 | =SB | ||||
Charlene Attard Charlene Attard 87, MLT 25.14 | 87 | MLT | 25.14 | =PB | |||||
Heat 1 2 Jun Wind: -3.8 | 2 Jun | Wind: -3.8 | |||||||
1 | Eleni Artymata Eleni Artymata 86, CYP 24.52 | 86 | CYP | 24.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 Jun Wind: -4.1 | 2 Jun | Wind: -4.1 | |||||||
1 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou 80, CYP 24.43 | 80 | CYP | 24.43 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alissa Kallinicou Alissa Kallinicou 85, CYP 55.04 | 85 | CYP | 55.04 | =SB | ||||
Roser Mazon Roser Mazon 85, AND 1:00.65 | 85 | AND | 1:00.65 | =PB NU23R | |||||
1 | Ramona Papaioannou Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP 58.10 | 89 | CYP | 58.10 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Anny Christofidou Anny Christofidou 81, CYP 2:09.57 | 81 | CYP | 2:09.57 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Anny Christofidou Anny Christofidou 81, CYP 4:31.27 | 81 | CYP | 4:31.27 | =SB | ||||
Women 10,000m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir 70, ISL 38:44.87 | 70 | ISL | 38:44.87 | =PB | |||||
Women 100m Hurdles 4 Jun Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 4 Jun | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
1 | Morfo Baourda Morfo Baourda 82, CYP 14.05 | 82 | CYP | 14.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kim Reuland Kim Reuland 87, LUX 14.48 | 87 | LUX | 14.48 | = | ||||
6 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 15.49 | 84 | SMR | 15.49 | = NR | ||||
Women High Jump 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ioulia Farmaka Ioulia Farmaka 78, CYP 1.75 | 78 | CYP | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Thórey Edda Elísdóttir Thórey Edda Elísdóttir 77, ISL 4.40 | 77 | ISL | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Fitidou Anna Fitidou 77, CYP 4.10 | 77 | CYP | 4.10 | =SB | ||||
Sara Guerra Sara Guerra 88, AND 2.40 | 88 | AND | 2.40 | =PB | |||||
Women Long Jump 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Irini Charalambous Irini Charalambous 78, CYP 6.17 | 78 | CYP | 6.17 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Camilleri Rebecca Camilleri 85, MLT 5.94 | 85 | MLT | 5.94 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 5.75 | 79 | AND | 5.75 | +0.0 =PB NR | ||||
Jóhanna Ingadóttir Jóhanna Ingadóttir 82, ISL 5.69 | 82 | ISL | 5.69 | +1.1 =PB | |||||
Laurence Kipgen Laurence Kipgen 82, LUX 5.68 | 82 | LUX | 5.68 | –0.3 =PB | |||||
Women Triple Jump 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Maria Diikiti Maria Diikiti 82, CYP 12.82 | 82 | CYP | 12.82 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
2 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 12.20 | 79 | AND | 12.20 | +0.0 =PB NR | ||||
Women Shot Put 31 May Final A Final | 31 May | ||||||||
1 | Christina Strovolidou Christina Strovolidou 74, CYP 14.07 | 74 | CYP | 14.07 | = | ||||
2 | Kim Schartz Kim Schartz 88, LUX 13.69 | 88 | LUX | 13.69 | =PB NU20R NU18R NR NJR | ||||
Women Discus Throw 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 46.07 | 85 | ISL | 46.07 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Paraskevi Theodorou Paraskevi Theodorou 86, CYP 53.09 | 86 | CYP | 53.09 | = | ||||
Laura Rossell Laura Rossell 86, AND 28.44 | 86 | AND | 28.44 | =PB | |||||
Women Javelin Throw 2 Jun Final A Final | 2 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 57.05 | 85 | ISL | 57.05 | = | ||||
2 | Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir 75, ISL 52.68 | 75 | ISL | 52.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eleni Mavroudi Eleni Mavroudi 82, CYP 46.67 | 82 | CYP | 46.67 | =PB | ||||
Women 4 x 100m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 45.40 | CYP | 45.40 | = NR | |||||
Morfo Baourda, Melini Hadjitheori, Eleni Artymata, Melina Menelaou | |||||||||
2 | Malta Malta 47.21 | MLT | 47.21 | = NR | |||||
Charlene Attard, Diane Borg, Therese Mallia, Lara Scerri | |||||||||
3 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 47.48 | LUX | 47.48 | = | |||||
Sandra Frisch, Chantal Hayen, Laurence Kipgen, Kim Reuland | |||||||||
Women 4 x 400m 4 Jun Final A Final | 4 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Cypern Cypern 3:49.15 | CYP | 3:49.15 | = | |||||
Gavriella Sophocleous, Anny Christofidou, Alissa Kallinicou, Ramona Papaioannou |