0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cláudio Roberto Souza Cláudio Roberto Souza 73, BRA 10.36 | 73 | BRA | 10.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno Pacheco Bruno Pacheco 83, BRA 10.38 | 83 | BRA | 10.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudolf Götz Rudolf Götz 83, CZE 10.70 | 83 | CZE | 10.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Stokláska Jan Stokláska 83, CZE 10.73 | 83 | CZE | 10.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radek Zachoval Radek Zachoval 78, CZE 10.73 | 78 | CZE | 10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roman Zubek Roman Zubek 78, CZE 10.74 | 78 | CZE | 10.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rostislav Šulc Rostislav Šulc 81, CZE 10.79 | 81 | CZE | 10.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ondřej Benda Ondřej Benda 85, CZE 10.97 | 85 | CZE | 10.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 2 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Asafa Powell Asafa Powell 82, JAM 9.85 | 82 | JAM | 9.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olusoji Fasuba Olusoji Fasuba 84, NGR 10.17 | 84 | NGR | 10.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Frater Michael Frater 82, JAM 10.20 | 82 | JAM | 10.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deji Aliu Deji Aliu 75, NGR 10.22 | 75 | NGR | 10.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Egbele Aaron Egbele 79, NGR 10.31 | 79 | NGR | 10.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Łukasz Chyła Łukasz Chyła 81, POL 10.40 | 81 | POL | 10.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Josh Norman Josh Norman 80, USA 10.46 | 80 | USA | 10.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jiří Vojtík Jiří Vojtík 81, CZE 10.73 | 81 | CZE | 10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Wariner Jeremy Wariner 84, USA 45.58 | 84 | USA | 45.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leslie Djhone Leslie Djhone 81, FRA 45.97 | 81 | FRA | 45.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Davian Clarke Davian Clarke 76, JAM 46.00 | 76 | JAM | 46.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Godday James Godday James 84, NGR 46.47 | 84 | NGR | 46.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Young Talkmore Nyongani Young Talkmore Nyongani 83, ZIM 46.70 | 83 | ZIM | 46.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Éric Milazar Éric Milazar 75, MRI 47.08 | 75 | MRI | 47.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcin Marciniszyn Marcin Marciniszyn 82, POL 47.09 | 82 | POL | 47.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karel Bláha Karel Bláha 75, CZE 47.24 | 75 | CZE | 47.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Litei John Litei 83, KEN 1:46.16 | 83 | KEN | 1:46.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dmitriy Bogdanov Dmitriy Bogdanov 79, RUS 1:46.46 | 79 | RUS | 1:46.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paweł Czapiewski Paweł Czapiewski 78, POL 1:46.58 | 78 | POL | 1:46.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaroslav Růža Jaroslav Růža 83, CZE 1:47.17 | 83 | CZE | 1:47.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joeri Jansen Joeri Jansen 79, BEL 1:47.22 | 79 | BEL | 1:47.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Florent Lacasse Florent Lacasse 81, FRA 1:47.39 | 81 | FRA | 1:47.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fabiano Peçanha Fabiano Peçanha 82, BRA 1:47.52 | 82 | BRA | 1:47.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gilbert Kipchoge Gilbert Kipchoge 83, KEN 1:47.83 | 83 | KEN | 1:47.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Werner Botha Werner Botha 78, RSA 1:48.05 | 78 | RSA | 1:48.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jozef Pelikán Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK 1:49.41 | 84 | SVK | 1:49.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Michal Šneberger Michal Šneberger 78, CZE 1:50.05 | 78 | CZE | 1:50.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sammy Kipketer Sammy Kipketer 81, KEN 13:19.46 | 81 | KEN | 13:19.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robert Sigei Robert Sigei 82, KEN 13:21.01 | 82 | KEN | 13:21.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leonard Jawher Leonard Jawher 78, BRN 13:21.63 | 78 | BRN | 13:21.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gebo Burka Gebo Burka 87, ETH 13:22.17 | 87 | ETH | 13:22.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Chepkwony David Chepkwony 78, KEN 13:22.40 | 78 | KEN | 13:22.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abraham Chebii Abraham Chebii 79, KEN 13:22.53 | 79 | KEN | 13:22.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moses Masai Moses Masai 86, KEN 13:24.36 | 86 | KEN | 13:24.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zenbaba Yegezu Zenbaba Yegezu 83, ETH 13:24.98 | 83 | ETH | 13:24.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mokhtar Benhari Mokhtar Benhari 74, FRA 13:32.74 | 74 | FRA | 13:32.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Khalid Zoubaa Khalid Zoubaa 77, FRA 13:33.27 | 77 | FRA | 13:33.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Badre Din Zioini Badre Din Zioini 76, FRA 14:04.71 | 76 | FRA | 14:04.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Silas Sang Silas Sang 78, KEN 14:06.45 | 78 | KEN | 14:06.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Richard Mutai Richard Mutai 74, KEN 14:17.68 | 74 | KEN | 14:17.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bouabdellah Tahri Bouabdellah Tahri 78, FRA 8:18.12 | 78 | FRA | 8:18.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radosław Popławski Radosław Popławski 83, POL 8:20.25 | 83 | POL | 8:20.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Chemweno David Chemweno 81, KEN 8:20.39 | 81 | KEN | 8:20.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Mateelong Richard Mateelong 83, KEN 8:20.84 | 83 | KEN | 8:20.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reuben Kosgei Reuben Kosgei 79, KEN 8:21.07 | 79 | KEN | 8:21.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ezekiel Kemboi Ezekiel Kemboi 82, KEN 8:21.38 | 82 | KEN | 8:21.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gaël Pencréach Gaël Pencréach 77, FRA 8:23.31 | 77 | FRA | 8:23.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pavel Potapovich Pavel Potapovich 80, RUS 8:25.67 | 80 | RUS | 8:25.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hamid Ezzine Hamid Ezzine 83, MAR 8:30.64 | 83 | MAR | 8:30.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joseph Lomala Joseph Lomala 82, KEN 8:34.39 | 82 | KEN | 8:34.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 8:35.53 | 79 | SWE | 8:35.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ruben Ramolefi Ruben Ramolefi 78, RSA 8:39.68 | 78 | RSA | 8:39.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | František Zouhar František Zouhar 82, CZE 8:58.35 | 82 | CZE | 8:58.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateus Facho Inocêncio Mateus Facho Inocêncio 81, BRA 13.51 | 81 | BRA | 13.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maurice Wignall Maurice Wignall 76, JAM 13.56 | 76 | JAM | 13.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yevgeniy Pechonkin Yevgeniy Pechonkin 73, RUS 13.57 | 73 | RUS | 13.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Redelen dos Santos Redelen dos Santos 76, BRA 13.64 | 76 | BRA | 13.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anselmo Gomes da Silva Anselmo Gomes da Silva 81, BRA 13.69 | 81 | BRA | 13.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 13.76 | 82 | GBR | 13.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Paulo Villar Paulo Villar 78, COL 13.83 | 78 | COL | 13.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stanislav Sajdok Stanislav Sajdok 83, CZE 13.95 | 83 | CZE | 13.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anselmo Gomes da Silva Anselmo Gomes da Silva 81, BRA 13.44w | 81 | BRA | 13.44w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mateus Facho Inocêncio Mateus Facho Inocêncio 81, BRA 13.49w | 81 | BRA | 13.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yevgeniy Pechonkin Yevgeniy Pechonkin 73, RUS 13.52w | 73 | RUS | 13.52w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stanislav Sajdok Stanislav Sajdok 83, CZE 13.73w | 83 | CZE | 13.73w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andy Turner Andy Turner 80, GBR 13.90w | 80 | GBR | 13.90w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peter Coghlan Peter Coghlan 75, IRL 13.99w | 75 | IRL | 13.99w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub Tomoszek Jakub Tomoszek 85, CZE 14.42w | 85 | CZE | 14.42w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Redelen dos Santos Redelen dos Santos 76, BRA 13.48w | 76 | BRA | 13.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulo Villar Paulo Villar 78, COL 13.58w | 78 | COL | 13.58w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maurice Wignall Maurice Wignall 76, JAM 13.59w | 76 | JAM | 13.59w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 13.68w | 82 | GBR | 13.68w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chris Baillie Chris Baillie 81, GBR 13.76w | 81 | GBR | 13.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Čech Jan Čech 81, CZE 14.12w | 81 | CZE | 14.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michal Krejčí Michal Krejčí 81, CZE 14.35w | 81 | CZE | 14.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ondřej Daněk Ondřej Daněk 81, CZE 50.47 | 81 | CZE | 50.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaromír Odvárka Jaromír Odvárka 82, CZE 50.94 | 82 | CZE | 50.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petr Habásko Petr Habásko 76, CZE 51.20 | 76 | CZE | 51.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jindřich Šimánek Jindřich Šimánek 79, CZE 51.49 | 79 | CZE | 51.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tomáš Matyska Tomáš Matyska 85, CZE 52.40 | 85 | CZE | 52.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiří Mužík Jiří Mužík 76, CZE 48.93 | 76 | CZE | 48.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ockert Cilliers Ockert Cilliers 81, RSA 48.93 | 81 | RSA | 48.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naman Keïta Naman Keïta 78, FRA 49.37 | 78 | FRA | 49.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kemel Thompson Kemel Thompson 74, JAM 49.47 | 74 | JAM | 49.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Llewellyn Herbert Llewellyn Herbert 77, RSA 50.04 | 77 | RSA | 50.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LaBronze Garrett LaBronze Garrett 76, USA 50.53 | 76 | USA | 50.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Michal Uhlík Michal Uhlík 80, CZE 50.54 | 80 | CZE | 50.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sébastien Maillard Sébastien Maillard 81, FRA 50.70 | 81 | FRA | 50.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaroslav Rybakov Yaroslav Rybakov 80, RUS 2.25 | 80 | RUS | 2.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaroslav Bába Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE 2.20 | 84 | CZE | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacques Freitag Jacques Freitag 82, RSA 2.20 | 82 | RSA | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jamie Nieto Jamie Nieto 76, USA 2.20 | 76 | USA | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svatoslav Ton Svatoslav Ton 78, CZE 2.20 | 78 | CZE | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomáš Janků Tomáš Janků 74, CZE 2.20 | 74 | CZE | 2.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jan Janků Jan Janků 71, CZE 2.15 | 71 | CZE | 2.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grzegorz Sposób Grzegorz Sposób 76, POL 2.15 | 76 | POL | 2.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dragutin Topić Dragutin Topić 71, SRB 2.10 | 71 | SRB | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stanislav Malyarenko Stanislav Malyarenko 85, RUS 2.10 | 85 | RUS | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ben Challenger Ben Challenger 78, GBR 2.10 | 78 | GBR | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Germaine Mason Germaine Mason 83, JAM NH | 83 | JAM | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michał Bieniek Michał Bieniek 84, POL NH | 84 | POL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rožle Prezelj Rožle Prezelj 79, SLO NH | 79 | SLO | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikuláš Konopka Mikuláš Konopka 79, SVK 20.37 | 79 | SVK | 20.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joachim Olsen Joachim Olsen 77, DEN 20.01 | 77 | DEN | 20.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petr Stehlík Petr Stehlík 77, CZE 19.88 | 77 | CZE | 19.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reese Hoffa Reese Hoffa 77, USA 19.82 | 77 | USA | 19.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manuel Martínez Manuel Martínez 74, ESP 19.43 | 74 | ESP | 19.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Janus Robberts Janus Robberts 79, RSA 19.40 | 79 | RSA | 19.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yuriy Bilonoh Yuriy Bilonoh 74, UKR 20.49DQ | 74 | UKR | 20.49DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 88.84 | 73 | RUS | 88.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tero Pitkämäki Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN 83.19 | 82 | FIN | 83.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esko Mikkola Esko Mikkola 75, FIN 79.97 | 75 | FIN | 79.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marián Bokor Marián Bokor 77, SVK 77.79 | 77 | SVK | 77.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Esenwein Peter Esenwein 67, GER 77.20 | 67 | GER | 77.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Petr Bělunek Petr Bělunek 79, CZE 75.08 | 79 | CZE | 75.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vadims Vasiļevskis Vadims Vasiļevskis 82, LAT 74.46 | 82 | LAT | 74.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 40.11 | CZE | 40.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rostislav Šulc, Jiří Vojtík, Roman Zubek, Radek Zachoval | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaroslav Šmotek Jaroslav Šmotek 86, CZE 10.80 | 86 | CZE | 10.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomáš Kopecký Tomáš Kopecký 87, CZE 10.86 | 87 | CZE | 10.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš Knebl Tomáš Knebl 83, CZE 10.88 | 83 | CZE | 10.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Krčmarek Peter Krčmarek 86, SVK 10.96 | 86 | SVK | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michal Čermák Michal Čermák 87, CZE 10.95 | 87 | CZE | 10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiří Doupovec Jiří Doupovec 84, CZE 1:49.69 | 84 | CZE | 1:49.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zdeněk Medlík Zdeněk Medlík 86, CZE 1:51.31 | 86 | CZE | 1:51.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Hrstka Martin Hrstka 89, CZE 1:51.31 | 89 | CZE | 1:51.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miroslav Kaplan Miroslav Kaplan 86, CZE 1:52.10 | 86 | CZE | 1:52.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 11.03 | 84 | BUL | 11.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sherone Simpson Sherone Simpson 84, JAM 11.07 | 84 | JAM | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yelena Bolsun Yelena Bolsun 82, RUS 11.56 | 82 | RUS | 11.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fabé Dia Fabé Dia 77, FRA 11.57 | 77 | FRA | 11.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Angela Moroşanu Angela Moroşanu 86, ROU 11.57 | 86 | ROU | 11.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aurelia Trywiańska Aurelia Trywiańska 76, POL 11.83 | 76 | POL | 11.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza Košková Tereza Košková 78, CZE 11.87 | 78 | CZE | 11.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ailis McSweeney Ailis McSweeney 83, IRL 11.98 | 83 | IRL | 11.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irina Krakoviak Irina Krakoviak 77, LTU 2:40.48 | 77 | LTU | 2:40.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liliana Popescu Liliana Popescu 82, ROU 2:40.61 | 82 | ROU | 2:40.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalya Tsyganova Natalya Tsyganova 71, RUS 2:41.41 | 71 | RUS | 2:41.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irina Vashentseva Irina Vashentseva 80, RUS 2:41.63 | 80 | RUS | 2:41.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Iagăr Elena Iagăr 75, ROU 2:42.97 | 75 | ROU | 2:42.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Petra Lochmanová Petra Lochmanová 80, CZE 2:43.22 | 80 | CZE | 2:43.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caroline Chepkwony Caroline Chepkwony 84, KEN 2:43.96 | 84 | KEN | 2:43.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcela Lustigová Marcela Lustigová 82, CZE 2:45.74 | 82 | CZE | 2:45.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michelle Ballentine Michelle Ballentine 75, JAM 2:46.07 | 75 | JAM | 2:46.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berhane Adere Berhane Adere 73, ETH 15:01.78 | 73 | ETH | 15:01.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Priscah Ngetich Priscah Ngetich 80, KEN 15:04.10 | 80 | KEN | 15:04.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabella Ochichi Isabella Ochichi 79, KEN 15:04.80 | 79 | KEN | 15:04.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Susanne Wigene Susanne Wigene 78, NOR 15:05.58 | 78 | NOR | 15:05.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amane Gobena Amane Gobena 82, ETH 15:31.80 | 82 | ETH | 15:31.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krisztina Papp Krisztina Papp 82, HUN 15:35.35 | 82 | HUN | 15:35.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beatrice Jepchumba Beatrice Jepchumba 83, KEN 15:42.24 | 83 | KEN | 15:42.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vera Notz-Umberg Vera Notz-Umberg 76, SUI 15:43.57 | 76 | SUI | 15:43.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Margaret Maury Margaret Maury 74, FRA 15:47.84 | 74 | FRA | 15:47.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 81, SWE 15:50.40 | 81 | SWE | 15:50.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Živilė Balčiūnaitė Živilė Balčiūnaitė 79, LTU 15:55.05 | 79 | LTU | 15:55.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tegla Loroupe Tegla Loroupe 73, KEN 15:57.96 | 73 | KEN | 15:57.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zaetun Araba Zaetun Araba , ETH 16:36.39 | ETH | 16:36.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucie Kostnerová Lucie Kostnerová 81, CZE 14.21 | 81 | CZE | 14.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela Mahdalová Michaela Mahdalová 86, CZE 14.40 | 86 | CZE | 14.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petra Walachová Petra Walachová 85, CZE 14.53 | 85 | CZE | 14.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race 2 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brigitte Foster-Hylton Brigitte Foster-Hylton 74, JAM 12.97 | 74 | JAM | 12.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 13.00 | 79 | USA | 13.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurelia Trywiańska Aurelia Trywiańska 76, POL 13.03 | 76 | POL | 13.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrianna Lamalle Adrianna Lamalle 82, FRA 13.14 | 82 | FRA | 13.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 13.25 | 79 | GBR | 13.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Derval O'Rourke Derval O'Rourke 81, IRL 13.42 | 81 | IRL | 13.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucie Škrobáková Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE 13.49 | 82 | CZE | 13.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Diane Allahgreen Diane Allahgreen 75, GBR 13.58 | 75 | GBR | 13.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Surita Febbraio Surita Febbraio 73, RSA 56.64 | 73 | RSA | 56.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alena Rücklová Alena Rücklová 81, CZE 56.71 | 81 | CZE | 56.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zuzana Hejnová Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE 56.94 | 86 | CZE | 56.94 | =PB NJR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yekaterina Bakhvalova Yekaterina Bakhvalova 72, RUS 57.09 | 72 | RUS | 57.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Debbie Parris Debbie Parris 73, JAM 57.51 | 73 | JAM | 57.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tetyana Tereshchuk-Antipova Tetyana Tereshchuk-Antipova 69, UKR 57.58 | 69 | UKR | 57.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benedetta Ceccarelli Benedetta Ceccarelli 80, ITA 57.69 | 80 | ITA | 57.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Małgorzata Pskit Małgorzata Pskit 76, POL 57.95 | 76 | POL | 57.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pavla Hamáčková Pavla Hamáčková 78, CZE 4.40 | 78 | CZE | 4.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dana Ellis Dana Ellis 79, CAN 4.30 | 79 | CAN | 4.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thórey Edda Elísdóttir Thórey Edda Elísdóttir 77, ISL 4.20 | 77 | ISL | 4.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kateřina Baďurová Kateřina Baďurová 82, CZE 4.20 | 82 | CZE | 4.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jiřina Ptáčníková Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE 3.80 | 86 | CZE | 3.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šárka Mládková Šárka Mládková 76, CZE 3.80 | 76 | CZE | 3.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slavomíra Sľúková Slavomíra Sľúková 81, SVK 3.80 | 81 | SVK | 3.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michaela Boulová Michaela Boulová 81, CZE NH | 81 | CZE | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dana Velďáková Dana Velďáková 81, SVK 13.93 | 81 | SVK | 13.93 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martina Darmovzalová Martina Darmovzalová 78, CZE 13.78 | 78 | CZE | 13.78 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Šárka Kašpárková Šárka Kašpárková 71, CZE 13.68 | 71 | CZE | 13.68 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cristina Nicolau Cristina Nicolau 77, ROU 13.51 | 77 | ROU | 13.51 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Keila Costa Keila Costa 83, BRA 13.39 | 83 | BRA | 13.39 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liliana Zagacka Liliana Zagacka 77, POL 13.32w | 77 | POL | 13.32w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tiombé Hurd Tiombé Hurd 73, USA 12.78 | 73 | USA | 12.78 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Věra Cechlová Věra Cechlová 78, CZE 65.98 | 78 | CZE | 65.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalya Sadova Natalya Sadova 72, RUS 65.66 | 72 | RUS | 65.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marzena Wysocka Marzena Wysocka 69, POL 63.03 | 69 | POL | 63.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicoleta Grasu Nicoleta Grasu 71, ROU 62.58 | 71 | ROU | 62.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aretha Thurmond Aretha Thurmond 76, USA 60.16 | 76 | USA | 60.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elizna Naude Elizna Naude 78, RSA 59.00 | 78 | RSA | 59.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vladimíra Racková Vladimíra Racková 67, CZE 54.17 | 67 | CZE | 54.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pavla Hřivnová Pavla Hřivnová 86, CZE 11.94w | 86 | CZE | 11.94w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tereza Štvánová Tereza Štvánová 85, CZE 12.13w | 85 | CZE | 12.13w |