0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 100m 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Rasgawa Pinnock Rasgawa Pinnock 81, GER 10.52 | 81 | GER | 10.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.52 | 83 | GER | 10.52 | = | ||||
3 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.54 | 84 | GER | 10.54 | = | ||||
4 | Jan-Christopher Schulte Jan-Christopher Schulte 82, GER 10.64 | 82 | GER | 10.64 | = | ||||
Race B 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Ernest Osei Ernest Osei 84, GHA 10.55 | 84 | GHA | 10.55 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jun Wind: +0.2 | 21 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.54 | 83 | GER | 10.54 | = | ||||
2 | Jan-Christopher Schulte Jan-Christopher Schulte 82, GER 10.65 | 82 | GER | 10.65 | = | ||||
3 | Edmund Yeboah Edmund Yeboah 88, SWE 10.68 | 88 | SWE | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Rasgawa Pinnock Rasgawa Pinnock 81, GER 10.57 | 81 | GER | 10.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 10.69 | 84 | GER | 10.69 | = | ||||
Heat 3 21 Jun Wind: +0.6 | 21 Jun | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.51 | 84 | GER | 10.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Mörsch Jan Mörsch 81, GER 10.66 | 81 | GER | 10.66 | = | ||||
U23 M 200m | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun Wind: +0.4 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | David Dylus David Dylus 83, GER 21.58 | 83 | GER | 21.58 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun Wind: +0.1 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Florian Rentz Florian Rentz 85, GER 21.53 | 85 | GER | 21.53 | =SB | ||||
Race 3 22 Jun Wind: +0.2 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Ernst Sebastian Ernst 84, GER 20.88 | 84 | GER | 20.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Malucha Markus Malucha 83, GER 21.27 | 83 | GER | 21.27 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 21.36 | 81 | GER | 21.36 | = | ||||
U23 M 400m | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mohd Zaiful Zainal Abidin Mohd Zaiful Zainal Abidin 82, MAS 46.73 | 82 | MAS | 46.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Wilhelm Thomas Wilhelm 84, GER 46.86 | 84 | GER | 46.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lars Förster Lars Förster 84, GER 47.55 | 84 | GER | 47.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoph Gernand Christoph Gernand 84, GER 47.72 | 84 | GER | 47.72 | = | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Christian Oggenfuss Christian Oggenfuss 82, SUI 47.58 | 82 | SUI | 47.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Mokdasi Andreas Mokdasi 84, SWE 47.83 | 84 | SWE | 47.83 | =PB | ||||
Race 3 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Steffen Sattelmaier Steffen Sattelmaier 82, GER 47.04 | 82 | GER | 47.04 | = | ||||
2 | Florian Seitz Florian Seitz 82, GER 47.08 | 82 | GER | 47.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Mielke Benjamin Mielke 81, GER 47.57 | 81 | GER | 47.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Stefan Kinzy Stefan Kinzy 81, GER 47.72 | 81 | GER | 47.72 | =SB | ||||
U23 M 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | René Bauschinger René Bauschinger 85, GER 1:49.01 | 85 | GER | 1:49.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Karonei David Karonei 83, KEN 1:49.57 | 83 | KEN | 1:49.57 | = | ||||
3 | Kevin Hautcoeur Kevin Hautcoeur 85, FRA 1:49.65 | 85 | FRA | 1:49.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ciaran O'Connell Ciaran O'Connell 84, IRL 1:50.54 | 84 | IRL | 1:50.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Chamney Thomas Chamney 84, IRL 1:51.04 | 84 | IRL | 1:51.04 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Köhler Martin Köhler 84, GER 1:51.06 | 84 | GER | 1:51.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dominik Erhardt Dominik Erhardt 81, GER 1:51.13 | 81 | GER | 1:51.13 | = | ||||
7 | Ronny Martick Ronny Martick 84, GER 1:51.13 | 84 | GER | 1:51.13 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Félix Andreas Félix 84, SUI 1:51.22 | 84 | SUI | 1:51.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Marshall Philip Marshall 83, SUI 1:51.42 | 83 | SUI | 1:51.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dominique Weber Dominique Weber 85, SUI 1:51.63 | 85 | SUI | 1:51.63 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, SWE 1:51.91 | 84 | SWE | 1:51.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthias Ballaman Matthias Ballaman 85, SUI 1:51.99 | 85 | SUI | 1:51.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mamadou Kone Mamadou Kone 84, FRA 1:52.47 | 84 | FRA | 1:52.47 | =PB | ||||
Race 3 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Christoph Moormann Christoph Moormann 83, GER 1:48.47 | 83 | GER | 1:48.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Freimann Andreas Freimann 83, GER 1:49.74 | 83 | GER | 1:49.74 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Spitzl Daniel Spitzl 83, AUT 1:51.11 | 83 | AUT | 1:51.11 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Abdel Mahmoudi Abdel Mahmoudi 83, FRA 3:43.85 | 83 | FRA | 3:43.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Spitzl Daniel Spitzl 83, AUT 3:45.06 | 83 | AUT | 3:45.06 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 3000m Steeplechase 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ruben Schwarz Ruben Schwarz 84, GER 8:49.93 | 84 | GER | 8:49.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Norbert Löwa Norbert Löwa 84, GER 8:56.19 | 84 | GER | 8:56.19 | = | ||||
3 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 8:59.25 | 84 | GER | 8:59.25 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 110m Hurdles 22 Jun Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 13.94 | 81 | GER | 13.94 | = | ||||
2 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 13.98 | 83 | GER | 13.98 | = | ||||
3 | Kai Doskoczynski Kai Doskoczynski 84, GER 14.10 | 84 | GER | 14.10 | = | ||||
4 | Arnd Kloß Arnd Kloß 82, GER 14.46 | 82 | GER | 14.46 | = | ||||
5 | Bano Traore Bano Traore 85, FRA 14.78 | 85 | FRA | 14.78 | = | ||||
Race B 22 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 22 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Ravon Thomas Ravon 84, FRA 14.40 | 84 | FRA | 14.40 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Mühlbach Erik Mühlbach 84, GER 14.63 | 84 | GER | 14.63 | = | ||||
3 | Jürg Egger Jürg Egger 82, SUI 14.65 | 82 | SUI | 14.65 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 22 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Blaschek Thomas Blaschek 81, GER 13.89 | 81 | GER | 13.89 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stefan Wieser Stefan Wieser 84, GER 14.47 | 84 | GER | 14.47 | = | ||||
3 | Bano Traore Bano Traore 85, FRA 14.47 | 85 | FRA | 14.47 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Ravon Thomas Ravon 84, FRA 14.61 | 84 | FRA | 14.61 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 Jun Wind: +0.5 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | David Filipowski David Filipowski 83, GER 13.80 | 83 | GER | 13.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kai Doskoczynski Kai Doskoczynski 84, GER 14.02 | 84 | GER | 14.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jürg Egger Jürg Egger 82, SUI 14.54 | 82 | SUI | 14.54 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 22 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Arnd Kloß Arnd Kloß 82, GER 14.39 | 82 | GER | 14.39 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Mühlbach Erik Mühlbach 84, GER 14.57 | 84 | GER | 14.57 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Henning Hackelbusch Henning Hackelbusch 82, GER 50.51 | 82 | GER | 50.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henning Kuschewitz Henning Kuschewitz 81, GER 51.02 | 81 | GER | 51.02 | = | ||||
3 | Silvain Gertsch Silvain Gertsch 81, SUI 52.56 | 81 | SUI | 52.56 | = | ||||
4 | Andre Nehring Andre Nehring 81, GER 52.56 | 81 | GER | 52.56 | = | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mohamed Atig Mohamed Atig 84, FRA 51.66 | 84 | FRA | 51.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Busch David Busch 84, GER 52.37 | 84 | GER | 52.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | René Konow René Konow 84, GER 52.79 | 84 | GER | 52.79 | =PB | ||||
Race 3 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Didier Briantais Didier Briantais 84, FRA 51.57 | 84 | FRA | 51.57 | =PB | ||||
U23 M High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jan Titze Jan Titze 81, GER 2.20 | 81 | GER | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Pole Vault 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tim Lobinger Tim Lobinger 72, GER 5.70 | 72 | GER | 5.70 | = | ||||
1 | Jérôme Clavier Jérôme Clavier 83, FRA 5.50 | 83 | FRA | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marvin Osei-Tutu Marvin Osei-Tutu 81, GER 5.50 | 81 | GER | 5.50 | = | ||||
2 | Joël Soler Joël Soler 82, FRA 5.30 | 82 | FRA | 5.30 | = | ||||
3 | Dmitri Markov Dmitri Markov 75, AUS 5.30 | 75 | AUS | 5.30 | = | ||||
4 | Nico Kühnert Nico Kühnert 82, GER 5.10 | 82 | GER | 5.10 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Nachtigall Thomas Nachtigall 81, GER 5.00 | 81 | GER | 5.00 | = | ||||
6 | Alexander Straub Alexander Straub 83, GER 5.00 | 83 | GER | 5.00 | = | ||||
U23 M Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 7.61 | 81 | GER | 7.61 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Andreas Pohle Andreas Pohle 81, GER 7.56 | 81 | GER | 7.56 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
U23 M Triple Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Pohle Andreas Pohle 81, GER 15.98 | 81 | GER | 15.98 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Miron Mutyaba Miron Mutyaba 81, CZE 15.98 | 81 | CZE | 15.98 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
U23 M Hammer Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jens Rautenkranz Jens Rautenkranz 82, GER 69.65 | 82 | GER | 69.65 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Abramovic Daniel Abramovic 82, GER 69.09 | 82 | GER | 69.09 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Kahlmeyer Marcus Kahlmeyer 82, GER 67.10 | 82 | GER | 67.10 | = | ||||
U23 M Javelin Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Stephan Steding Stephan Steding 82, GER 81.96 | 82 | GER | 81.96 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 4 x 100m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 40.09 | GER | 40.09 | = | |||||
U20 M 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Schulz Patrick Schulz 84, GER 3:44.35 | 84 | GER | 3:44.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 3:45.29 | 85 | SWE | 3:45.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Eberhardt Stefan Eberhardt 85, GER 3:48.51 | 85 | GER | 3:48.51 | = | ||||
4 | John Lindström John Lindström 83, SWE 3:49.01 | 83 | SWE | 3:49.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthias Tischmann Matthias Tischmann 84, GER 3:50.06 | 84 | GER | 3:50.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Torben Grothaus Torben Grothaus 84, GER 3:50.44 | 84 | GER | 3:50.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dennis Licht Dennis Licht 84, NED 3:50.69 | 84 | NED | 3:50.69 | =SB | ||||
8 | Romain Maquin Romain Maquin 85, FRA 3:50.70 | 85 | FRA | 3:50.70 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nicolas Viala Nicolas Viala 84, FRA 3:50.86 | 84 | FRA | 3:50.86 | = | ||||
10 | Moritz Waldmann Moritz Waldmann 85, GER 3:51.48 | 85 | GER | 3:51.48 | =PB | ||||
U20 M High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Marius Hanniske Marius Hanniske 85, GER 2.14 | 85 | GER | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefan Häfner Stefan Häfner 84, GER 2.14 | 84 | GER | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Schulze Fabian Schulze 84, GER 5.45 | 84 | GER | 5.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charles Andureu Charles Andureu 85, FRA 5.20 | 85 | FRA | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Venghaus Björn Venghaus 85, GER 5.10 | 85 | GER | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ron Schieskow Ron Schieskow 84, GER 5.10 | 84 | GER | 5.10 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tim Riedel Tim Riedel 84, GER 7.66 | 84 | GER | 7.66 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Reinke Sebastian Reinke 84, GER 7.41 | 84 | GER | 7.41 | +0.5 = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, SWE 19.85 | 84 | SWE | 19.85 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 18.06 | 84 | GER | 18.06 | = | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Robert Harting Robert Harting 84, GER 63.00 | 84 | GER | 63.00 | = | ||||
2 | Tobias Obermaier Tobias Obermaier 84, GER 58.08 | 84 | GER | 58.08 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Porth Andreas Porth 84, GER 56.27 | 84 | GER | 56.27 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Keller Stefan Keller 85, GER 54.74 | 85 | GER | 54.74 | = | ||||
5 | Maximilian Tschiers Maximilian Tschiers 84, GER 53.55 | 84 | GER | 53.55 | = | ||||
6 | Sascha Hördt Sascha Hördt 84, GER 53.32 | 84 | GER | 53.32 | = | ||||
7 | Jan Werner Jan Werner 84, CZE 53.30 | 84 | CZE | 53.30 | = | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kamilius Bethke Kamilius Bethke 85, GER 72.36 | 85 | GER | 72.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Sahner Andreas Sahner 85, GER 71.26 | 85 | GER | 71.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Kutzner Andreas Kutzner 84, GER 68.13 | 84 | GER | 68.13 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, SWE 67.98 | 84 | SWE | 67.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ron Hütcher Ron Hütcher 85, GER 67.18 | 85 | GER | 67.18 | = | ||||
6 | Nicolas Guiod Nicolas Guiod 84, FRA 64.69 | 84 | FRA | 64.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Pär Järlebrant Pär Järlebrant 84, SWE 64.56 | 84 | SWE | 64.56 | = | ||||
U18 M 800m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Volker Peter Volker Peter 86, GER 1:51.17 | 86 | GER | 1:51.17 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 1500m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Raabe Johannes Raabe 87, GER 3:51.31 | 87 | GER | 3:51.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zelalem Martel Zelalem Martel 86, GER 3:53.31 | 86 | GER | 3:53.31 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.59 | 86 | GER | 13.59 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER 13.54 | 86 | GER | 13.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Huber Andreas Huber 86, GER 13.64 | 86 | GER | 13.64 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Martin Günther Martin Günther 86, GER 2.08 | 86 | GER | 2.08 | = | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Steven Lewis Steven Lewis 86, GBR 4.90 | 86 | GBR | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Gackstädter Alexander Gackstädter 86, GER 4.80 | 86 | GER | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Konstantin Gens Konstantin Gens 86, GER 14.95 | 86 | GER | 14.95 | –1.9 = | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Candy Bauer Candy Bauer 86, GER 18.82 | 86 | GER | 18.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marko Hübenbecker Marko Hübenbecker 86, GER 18.15 | 86 | GER | 18.15 | = | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Martin Richter Martin Richter 86, GER 59.33 | 86 | GER | 59.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrick Werner Patrick Werner 86, GER 58.76 | 86 | GER | 58.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Wierig Martin Wierig 87, GER 58.69 | 87 | GER | 58.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marko Hübenbecker Marko Hübenbecker 86, GER 56.78 | 86 | GER | 56.78 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Wischer Martin Wischer 87, GER 55.56 | 87 | GER | 55.56 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Schulte Sofia Schulte 76, GER 6.39 | 76 | GER | 6.39 | +0.6 = | ||||
U23 W 100m 21 Jun Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 11.57 | 82 | GER | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.69 | 85 | GER | 11.69 | = | ||||
3 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.70 | 85 | FRA | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Schorr Lisa Schorr 82, GER 11.95 | 82 | GER | 11.95 | = | ||||
5 | Carmen Kissling Carmen Kissling 84, SUI 11.99 | 84 | SUI | 11.99 | = | ||||
Race B 21 Jun Wind: +0.5 | 21 Jun | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Tanja Kuckelkorn Tanja Kuckelkorn 81, GER 11.75 | 81 | GER | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aurélie Kamga Aurélie Kamga 85, FRA 11.84 | 85 | FRA | 11.84 | = | ||||
3 | Katchi Habel Katchi Habel 82, GER 11.90 | 82 | GER | 11.90 | = | ||||
Heat 1 21 Jun Wind: +1.7 | 21 Jun | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 11.61 | 82 | GER | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 11.74 | 84 | SWE | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Schorr Lisa Schorr 82, GER 11.81 | 82 | GER | 11.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carmen Kissling Carmen Kissling 84, SUI 11.94 | 84 | SUI | 11.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 21 Jun Wind: -0.8 | 21 Jun | Wind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Tanja Kuckelkorn Tanja Kuckelkorn 81, GER 11.97 | 81 | GER | 11.97 | = | ||||
2 | Katchi Habel Katchi Habel 82, GER 11.99 | 82 | GER | 11.99 | = | ||||
Heat 3 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Verena Sailer Verena Sailer 85, GER 11.87 | 85 | GER | 11.87 | = | ||||
2 | Aurélie Kamga Aurélie Kamga 85, FRA 11.99 | 85 | FRA | 11.99 | = | ||||
Heat 4 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 11.88 | 85 | FRA | 11.88 | = | ||||
Heat 5 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Karoline Köhler Karoline Köhler 84, GER 11.96 | 84 | GER | 11.96 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 200m | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun Wind: +0.8 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Virginie Michanol Virginie Michanol 85, FRA 23.76 | 85 | FRA | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Mulrain Sabrina Mulrain 78, GER 23.93 | 78 | GER | 23.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aurélie Kamga Aurélie Kamga 85, FRA 24.15 | 85 | FRA | 24.15 | = | ||||
4 | Jenny Ljunggren Jenny Ljunggren 84, SWE 24.21 | 84 | SWE | 24.21 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun Wind: +1.0 | 22 Jun | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA 23.96 | 85 | FRA | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Janina Schwidde Janina Schwidde 84, GER 24.15 | 84 | GER | 24.15 | =PB | ||||
Race 3 22 Jun Wind: +1.0 | 22 Jun | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Rebecca Mabo Rebecca Mabo 85, FRA 24.17 | 85 | FRA | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rita Ochs Rita Ochs 82, GER 24.17 | 82 | GER | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
U23 W 400m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jana Neubert Jana Neubert 84, GER 54.36 | 84 | GER | 54.36 | = | ||||
2 | Eileen Müller Eileen Müller 83, GER 54.76 | 83 | GER | 54.76 | = | ||||
3 | Katharina Gröb Katharina Gröb 83, GER 54.90 | 83 | GER | 54.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jana Hartmann Jana Hartmann 81, GER 55.07 | 81 | GER | 55.07 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 800m | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Doreen Klose Doreen Klose 85, GER 2:04.43 | 85 | GER | 2:04.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marjolein Terwiel Marjolein Terwiel 85, SUI 2:06.58 | 85 | SUI | 2:06.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ibtissam Mellouki Ibtissam Mellouki 81, FRA 2:07.46 | 81 | FRA | 2:07.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martine Nobili Martine Nobili 85, LUX 2:07.52 | 85 | LUX | 2:07.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Corinne Müller Corinne Müller 83, SUI 2:08.75 | 83 | SUI | 2:08.75 | = | ||||
6 | Kerstin Marxen Kerstin Marxen 85, GER 2:09.59 | 85 | GER | 2:09.59 | = | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Linda Marguet Linda Marguet 83, FRA 2:07.43 | 83 | FRA | 2:07.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Wiik Elin Wiik 85, SWE 2:07.54 | 85 | SWE | 2:07.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Schönbeck 2:07.98 | 84 | SWE | 2:07.98 | = | ||||
U23 W 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Monika Augustin-Vogel Monika Augustin-Vogel 81, SUI 4:21.61 | 81 | SUI | 4:21.61 | = | ||||
2 | Meike Rosenauer Meike Rosenauer 81, GER 4:23.07 | 81 | GER | 4:23.07 | =PB | ||||
U23 W 100m Hurdles 22 Jun Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 13.12 | 82 | GER | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annika Meyer Annika Meyer 80, GER 13.32 | 80 | GER | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moh Siew Wei Moh Siew Wei 78, MAS 13.41 | 78 | MAS | 13.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Corinna Rehwagen Corinna Rehwagen 81, GER 13.53 | 81 | GER | 13.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marie Elisabeth Maurer Marie Elisabeth Maurer 83, AUT 13.60 | 83 | AUT | 13.60 | =SB | ||||
Race B 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tina Klein Tina Klein 83, GER 13.54 | 83 | GER | 13.54 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Hödl Katja Hödl 83, GER 13.59 | 83 | GER | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Lichtl Stephanie Lichtl 85, GER 13.82 | 85 | GER | 13.82 | = | ||||
4 | Helene Degen Helene Degen 84, GER 14.07 | 84 | GER | 14.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 Jun Wind: -1.1 | 22 Jun | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Nadine Hentschke Nadine Hentschke 82, GER 13.37 | 82 | GER | 13.37 | = | ||||
2 | Stephanie Lichtl Stephanie Lichtl 85, GER 13.88 | 85 | GER | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Kathrin Geißler Kathrin Geißler 85, GER 14.18 | 85 | GER | 14.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 Jun Wind: -0.7 | 22 Jun | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Annika Meyer Annika Meyer 80, GER 13.62 | 80 | GER | 13.62 | = | ||||
2 | Katja Hödl Katja Hödl 83, GER 13.76 | 83 | GER | 13.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tina Klein Tina Klein 83, GER 13.88 | 83 | GER | 13.88 | = | ||||
4 | Helene Degen Helene Degen 84, GER 14.15 | 84 | GER | 14.15 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 Jun Wind: +0.1 | 22 Jun | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Moh Siew Wei Moh Siew Wei 78, MAS 13.51 | 78 | MAS | 13.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Corinna Rehwagen Corinna Rehwagen 81, GER 13.53 | 81 | GER | 13.53 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sabrina Altermatt Sabrina Altermatt 85, SUI 13.59 | 85 | SUI | 13.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Elisabeth Maurer Marie Elisabeth Maurer 83, AUT 13.68 | 83 | AUT | 13.68 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 400m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Eva-Maria Erwes Eva-Maria Erwes 85, GER 1:00.19 | 85 | GER | 1:00.19 | =PB | ||||
Race 2 22 Jun | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lea Zeilinger Lea Zeilinger 81, GER 1:00.87 | 81 | GER | 1:00.87 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson 1:00.88 | 85 | SWE | 1:00.88 | =PB | ||||
U23 W High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Barbora Laláková Barbora Laláková 81, CZE 1.91 | 81 | CZE | 1.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophia Sagonas Sophia Sagonas 81, GER 1.89 | 81 | GER | 1.89 | = | ||||
3 | Katja Schötz Katja Schötz 81, GER 1.85 | 81 | GER | 1.85 | = | ||||
4 | Mélanie Skotnik Mélanie Skotnik 82, GER 1.85 | 82 | GER | 1.85 | = | ||||
5 | Magalie Cartal Magalie Cartal 81, FRA 1.78 | 81 | FRA | 1.78 | = | ||||
6 | Anett Jambor Anett Jambor 83, GER 1.78 | 83 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||
6 | Kathryn Holinski Kathryn Holinski 82, GER 1.78 | 82 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||
U23 W Pole Vault 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz 81, GER 4.20 | 81 | GER | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kate Dennison Kate Dennison 84, GBR 3.80 | 84 | GBR | 3.80 | = | ||||
U23 W Triple Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Katja Demut Katja Demut 83, GER 13.41 | 83 | GER | 13.41 | +0.7 = | ||||
U23 W Shot Put 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Beckel Nadine Beckel 77, GER 18.59 | 77 | GER | 18.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kathleen Kluge Kathleen Kluge 81, GER 17.04 | 81 | GER | 17.04 | = | ||||
3 | Kristin Marten Kristin Marten 83, GER 16.59 | 83 | GER | 16.59 | = | ||||
4 | Jana Kárníková Jana Kárníková 81, CZE 15.90 | 81 | CZE | 15.90 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Discus Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jana Tucholke Jana Tucholke 81, GER 57.58 | 81 | GER | 57.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sabine Rumpf Sabine Rumpf 83, GER 53.55 | 83 | GER | 53.55 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Bremser Julia Bremser 82, GER 49.93 | 82 | GER | 49.93 | = | ||||
U23 W Hammer Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Betty Heidler Betty Heidler 83, GER 70.42 | 83 | GER | 70.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bianca Achilles Bianca Achilles 81, GER 61.95 | 81 | GER | 61.95 | = | ||||
U23 W 4 x 100m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 45.19 | GER | 45.19 | = | |||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 45.19 | GER | 45.19 | = | |||||
2 | SWE | 45.73 | = | ||||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 45.44 | FRA | 45.44 | = | |||||
U20 W 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Antje Möldner Antje Möldner 84, GER 4:18.92 | 84 | GER | 4:18.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eliane Murer Eliane Murer 84, SUI 4:22.84 | 84 | SUI | 4:22.84 | = | ||||
U20 W High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Aileen Herrmann Aileen Herrmann 85, GER 1.87 | 85 | GER | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ariane Friedrich Ariane Friedrich 84, GER 1.85 | 84 | GER | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, SWE 1.85 | 84 | SWE | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annabella Scherer Annabella Scherer 84, GER 1.78 | 84 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Floé Kühnert Floé Kühnert 84, GER 4.30 | 84 | GER | 4.30 | = | ||||
2 | Marie Emilie Montagut Marie Emilie Montagut 85, FRA 4.00 | 85 | FRA | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simone Langhirt Simone Langhirt 84, GER 4.00 | 84 | GER | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marlen Spielvogel Marlen Spielvogel 86, GER 3.90 | 86 | GER | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Schultze Anna Schultze 85, GER 3.90 | 85 | GER | 3.90 | = | ||||
7 | Erin Kinnear Erin Kinnear 84, IRL 3.70 | 84 | IRL | 3.70 | = | ||||
U20 W Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Krauel Sophie Krauel 85, GER 6.60 | 85 | GER | 6.60 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Angela Dies Angela Dies 84, GER 6.36 | 84 | GER | 6.36 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 6.14 | 84 | SWE | 6.14 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Kathrin Geißler Kathrin Geißler 85, GER 6.13 | 85 | GER | 6.13 | –0.2 = | ||||
5 | Laurence Bechtel Laurence Bechtel 85, GER 6.11 | 85 | GER | 6.11 | –0.1 = | ||||
6 | Julia Köhre Julia Köhre 84, GER 6.00 | 84 | GER | 6.00 | –0.3 = | ||||
U20 W Triple Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mfon Etim Mfon Etim 85, SWE 12.89 | 85 | SWE | 12.89 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Marianne Schlachter Marianne Schlachter 85, GER 12.50 | 85 | GER | 12.50 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
U20 W Shot Put 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wiechmann Julia Wiechmann 84, GER 16.21 | 84 | GER | 16.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Heike Koderisch Heike Koderisch 85, GER 15.66 | 85 | GER | 15.66 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Lammert Petra Lammert 84, GER 15.65 | 84 | GER | 15.65 | = | ||||
4 | Nadine Lange Nadine Lange 84, GER 14.44 | 84 | GER | 14.44 | = | ||||
5 | Berverlee Ladrezeau Berverlee Ladrezeau 85, FRA 14.33 | 85 | FRA | 14.33 | = | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ulrike Giesa Ulrike Giesa 84, GER 55.92 | 84 | GER | 55.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Heike Koderisch Heike Koderisch 85, GER 51.26 | 85 | GER | 51.26 | = | ||||
3 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller 85, GER 49.81 | 85 | GER | 49.81 | = | ||||
4 | Iris Schneider Iris Schneider 85, GER 48.77 | 85 | GER | 48.77 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Briesenick Sara Briesenick 85, GER 47.78 | 85 | GER | 47.78 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ramona Jungton Ramona Jungton 85, GER 59.33 | 85 | GER | 59.33 | = | ||||
2 | Anke Schwertner Anke Schwertner 85, GER 57.44 | 85 | GER | 57.44 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lenka Ledvinová Lenka Ledvinová 85, CZE 57.17 | 85 | CZE | 57.17 | = | ||||
4 | Kathrin Klaas Kathrin Klaas 84, GER 52.49 | 84 | GER | 52.49 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Janke Daniela Janke 84, GER 53.48 | 84 | GER | 53.48 | = | ||||
3 | Doriane Gilibert Doriane Gilibert 85, FRA 50.19 | 85 | FRA | 50.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anja Röse Anja Röse 85, GER 48.05 | 85 | GER | 48.05 | = | ||||
5 | Susann Wünsche Susann Wünsche 85, GER 47.16 | 85 | GER | 47.16 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m 21 Jun Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Sorina Nwachukwu Sorina Nwachukwu 87, GER 12.03 | 87 | GER | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 12.07 | 86 | GER | 12.07 | = | ||||
U18 W 800m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Holmroos Jenny Holmroos 86, SWE 2:07.17 | 86 | SWE | 2:07.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claudia Eckoldt Claudia Eckoldt 86, GER 2:09.63 | 86 | GER | 2:09.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Stephanie Thieke Stephanie Thieke 86, GER 4:21.05 | 86 | GER | 4:21.05 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 21 Jun Wind: +0.5 | 21 Jun | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Nadine Jacobs Nadine Jacobs 86, GER 13.74 | 86 | GER | 13.74 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m Hurdles 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Heike Wissing Heike Wissing 86, GER 1:00.67 | 86 | GER | 1:00.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 W High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Annett Engel Annett Engel 87, GER 1.78 | 87 | GER | 1.78 | = | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ryzih Lisa Ryzih 88, GER 4.10 | 88 | GER | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.00 | 86 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Kühnert Kim Kühnert 88, GER 3.90 | 88 | GER | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christine Frisch Christine Frisch 86, GER 3.80 | 86 | GER | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Anika Leipold Anika Leipold 87, GER 6.03 | 87 | GER | 6.03 | +0.9 = | ||||
U18 W Shot Put 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Denise Hinrichs Denise Hinrichs 87, GER 15.20 | 87 | GER | 15.20 | = | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Gehrig Kristina Gehrig 87, GER 48.21 | 87 | GER | 48.21 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hoppe Johanna Hoppe 86, GER 55.24 | 86 | GER | 55.24 | = | ||||
2 | Kristin Steinert Kristin Steinert 87, GER 54.77 | 87 | GER | 54.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katrin Falter Katrin Falter 86, GER 54.41 | 86 | GER | 54.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melanie Motzenbäcker Melanie Motzenbäcker 86, GER 52.82 | 86 | GER | 52.82 | = | ||||
5 | Tiffany Newton Tiffany Newton 87, GER 52.24 | 87 | GER | 52.24 | = | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Vivian Zimmer Vivian Zimmer 87, GER 48.95 | 87 | GER | 48.95 | = |