0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | ||
1 | SWE | 10 |
2 | NOR | 14 |
3 | DEN | 27 |
4 | FIN | 43 |
U20 M | ||
1 | NOR | 6 |
2 | SWE | 23 |
3 | DEN | 30 |
4 | FIN | 39 |
U20 W | ||
1 | NOR | 10 |
2 | SWE | 2 |
3 | DEN | 21 |
4 | FIN | 44 |
Women | ||
1 | NOR | 12 |
2 | FIN | 17 |
3 | DEN | 21 |
4 | SWE | 28 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 9 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mohammadreza Abootorabi 31:33 | 89 | SWE | 31:33 | = | ||||
2 | Max Peter Bejmer Max Peter Bejmer 92, SWE 31:41 | 92 | SWE | 31:41 | = | ||||
3 | Kasper Fosser Kasper Fosser 99, NOR 31:50 | 99 | NOR | 31:50 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Sommer Simonsen Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, DEN 31:57 | 95 | DEN | 31:57 | = | ||||
5 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak 99, NOR 32:05 | 99 | NOR | 32:05 | = | ||||
6 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR 32:11 | 94 | NOR | 32:11 | = | ||||
7 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn 94, SWE 32:14 | 94 | SWE | 32:14 | = | ||||
8 | Ibrahim Buras Ibrahim Buras 01, NOR 32:25 | 01 | NOR | 32:25 | = | ||||
9 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR 32:43 | 94 | NOR | 32:43 | = | ||||
10 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, NOR 33:19 | 95 | NOR | 33:19 | = | ||||
11 | Esben Krogh Rasmussen Esben Krogh Rasmussen 93, DEN 33:29 | 93 | DEN | 33:29 | = | ||||
12 | Michael Jensen Michael Jensen 87, DEN 34:04 | 87 | DEN | 34:04 | = | ||||
13 | Niko Putkinen Niko Putkinen 01, FIN 34:13 | 01 | FIN | 34:13 | = | ||||
14 | Antti Ihamäki Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN 34:17 | 97 | FIN | 34:17 | = | ||||
15 | Arnar Pétursson Arnar Pétursson 91, ISL 34:19 | 91 | ISL | 34:19 | = | ||||
16 | Niklas Wihlman Niklas Wihlman 85, FIN 34:37 | 85 | FIN | 34:37 | = | ||||
Jarkko Järvenpää Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN DNF | 86 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M Cross Country 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR 21:07 | 03 | NOR | 21:07 | = | ||||
2 | Vebjørn Hovdejord Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR 21:08 | 03 | NOR | 21:08 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen 05, NOR 21:18 | 05 | NOR | 21:18 | = | ||||
4 | Simen Gløgård Stensrud Simen Gløgård Stensrud 05, NOR 21:20 | 05 | NOR | 21:20 | = | ||||
5 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, SWE 21:24 | 06 | SWE | 21:24 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, SWE 21:37 | 04 | SWE | 21:37 | = | ||||
7 | Mikko Kauppinen Mikko Kauppinen 03, FIN 21:47 | 03 | FIN | 21:47 | = | ||||
8 | Malthe Bøgebjerg Malthe Bøgebjerg 03, DEN 21:48 | 03 | DEN | 21:48 | = | ||||
9 | Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen Victor Tvistholm Jørgensen 04, DEN 21:56 | 04 | DEN | 21:56 | = | ||||
10 | Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen 03, NOR 22:15 | 03 | NOR | 22:15 | = | ||||
11 | Didrik Røssum Jensen Didrik Røssum Jensen 03, NOR 22:26 | 03 | NOR | 22:26 | = | ||||
12 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius 03, SWE 22:46 | 03 | SWE | 22:46 | = | ||||
13 | Joakim Bertelsen Joakim Bertelsen 04, DEN 23:17 | 04 | DEN | 23:17 | = | ||||
14 | Eetu Valtola Eetu Valtola 06, FIN 23:28 | 06 | FIN | 23:28 | = | ||||
15 | Hugo Unosson Hugo Unosson 03, SWE 23:29 | 03 | SWE | 23:29 | = | ||||
16 | Jökull Bjarkason Jökull Bjarkason 03, ISL 23:33 | 03 | ISL | 23:33 | = | ||||
17 | William Hvass William Hvass 06, DEN 23:44 | 06 | DEN | 23:44 | = | ||||
18 | Tero Korpi Tero Korpi 06, FIN 23:45 | 06 | FIN | 23:45 | = | ||||
19 | Luukas Kontro Luukas Kontro 05, FIN 23:46 | 05 | FIN | 23:46 | = | ||||
Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, SWE DNF | 04 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 9 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 36:45 | 01 | FIN | 36:45 | = | ||||
2 | Kristine Meinert Rød Kristine Meinert Rød 01, NOR 36:50 | 01 | NOR | 36:50 | = | ||||
3 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal 96, NOR 37:03 | 96 | NOR | 37:03 | = | ||||
4 | Nanna Bové Nanna Bové 95, DEN 37:20 | 95 | DEN | 37:20 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Peiponen Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN 37:21 | 90 | FIN | 37:21 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Christiansson 37:48 | 97 | SWE | 37:48 | = | ||||
7 | Eli Anne Dvergsdal Eli Anne Dvergsdal 91, NOR 38:02 | 91 | NOR | 38:02 | = | ||||
8 | Annie Saugstrup Annie Saugstrup 96, DEN 38:08 | 96 | DEN | 38:08 | = | ||||
9 | Juliane Hvid Juliane Hvid 98, DEN 38:17 | 98 | DEN | 38:17 | = | ||||
10 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, SWE 39:04 | 93 | SWE | 39:04 | = | ||||
11 | Aino Niemi Aino Niemi 92, FIN 39:25 | 92 | FIN | 39:25 | = | ||||
12 | Charlotte Andersson 40:33 | 85 | SWE | 40:33 | = | ||||
13 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, SWE 41:18 | 97 | SWE | 41:18 | = | ||||
14 | Íris Dóra Snorradóttir Íris Dóra Snorradóttir 91, ISL 42:32 | 91 | ISL | 42:32 | = | ||||
15 | Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir 79, ISL 43:30 | 79 | ISL | 43:30 | = | ||||
U20 W Cross Country 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Thøgersen Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN 24:52 | 05 | DEN | 24:52 | = | ||||
2 | Ingeborg Østgård Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR 24:53 | 03 | NOR | 24:53 | = | ||||
3 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR 24:54 | 03 | NOR | 24:54 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Sundqvist Elsa Sundqvist 05, SWE 25:00 | 05 | SWE | 25:00 | = | ||||
5 | Maren Halle Haugen Maren Halle Haugen 03, NOR 25:13 | 03 | NOR | 25:13 | = | ||||
6 | Marie-Louise Jørgensen Marie-Louise Jørgensen 03, DEN 25:18 | 03 | DEN | 25:18 | = | ||||
7 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, SWE 25:21 | 03 | SWE | 25:21 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR 25:28 | 04 | NOR | 25:28 | = | ||||
9 | Ebba Broms Ebba Broms 05, SWE 25:41 | 05 | SWE | 25:41 | = | ||||
10 | Nova Ojutkangas Nova Ojutkangas 04, SWE 26:08 | 04 | SWE | 26:08 | = | ||||
11 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, SWE 26:17 | 05 | SWE | 26:17 | = | ||||
12 | Nelli Viskari Nelli Viskari 04, FIN 26:22 | 04 | FIN | 26:22 | = | ||||
13 | Marte Hovland Marte Hovland 05, NOR 26:46 | 05 | NOR | 26:46 | = | ||||
14 | Katrine Risvig Katrine Risvig 03, DEN 26:49 | 03 | DEN | 26:49 | = | ||||
15 | Melissa Kykyri Melissa Kykyri 04, FIN 27:03 | 04 | FIN | 27:03 | = | ||||
16 | Emilie Kirk Langschwager Emilie Kirk Langschwager 04, DEN 27:24 | 04 | DEN | 27:24 | = | ||||
17 | Emma Ranta Emma Ranta 03, FIN 28:10 | 03 | FIN | 28:10 | = | ||||
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen Astrid My Rønde Kristensen 04, DEN DNF | 04 | DEN | DNF | = |