0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Näslund Benjamin Näslund 01, Gränslös 16:19 | 01 | LK Gränslöst | 16:19 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå 16:52 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 16:52 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, IFK Umeå 17:03 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 17:03 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Isak Schultz Isak Schultz 04, IFK Umeå 17:34 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 17:34 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Vilmer Malm Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå 17:53 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 17:53 | = | Uncertified course | |||
17 | Daniel Eriksson 19:27 | 70 | 19:27 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 31:39 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 31:39 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Tomas Mikaelsson Tomas Mikaelsson 83, Dalasjö 32:43 | 83 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 32:43 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 32:53 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 32:53 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Rasmus Nilsson Rasmus Nilsson 90, IFK Umeå 33:09 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 33:09 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Johannes Eklöf Johannes Eklöf 95, Hallby 33:35 | 95 | IF Hallby | 33:35 | = | Uncertified course | |||
6 | Sacha Vandenbossche | 92 | 34:07 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
7 | Tomas Nordlöf 34:18 | 85 | 34:18 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
8 | Lukas Borgemo Lukas Borgemo 87, IFK Umeå 34:19 | 87 | IFK Umeå | 34:19 | = | Uncertified course | |||
9 | Ted Armgren Ted Armgren 88, Dalasjö 34:23 | 88 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 34:23 | = | Uncertified course | |||
10 | Niklas Niska 34:37 | 92 | 34:37 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
11 | Stefan Åberg Stefan Åberg 81, IFK Umeå 34:40 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 34:40 | = | Uncertified course | |||
12 | Emanuel Ahlgren Emanuel Ahlgren 94, IFK Umeå 34:51 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 34:51 | = | Uncertified course | |||
13 | Ludvig Renström Ludvig Renström 92, IFK Umeå 35:29 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 35:29 | = | Uncertified course | |||
14 | Petter Persson 35:58 | 98 | 35:58 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
15 | Peter Gardfjäll Peter Gardfjäll 79, IFK Umeå 36:00 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 36:00 | = | Uncertified course | |||
16 | Michael Gilmore Michael Gilmore 95, IFK Umeå 36:29 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 36:29 | = | Uncertified course | |||
17 | Oskar Bylund Oskar Bylund 85, Runacademy 36:36 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 36:36 | = | Uncertified course | |||
18 | Tomas Pekkari Tomas Pekkari 80, IFK Umeå 36:38 | 80 | IFK Umeå | 36:38 | = | Uncertified course | |||
19 | Simon Åstot Simon Åstot 00, IFK Umeå 36:40 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 36:40 | = | Uncertified course | |||
20 | Stefan Dahlberg Stefan Dahlberg 81, IFK Umeå 36:41 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 36:41 | = | Uncertified course | |||
21 | Tobias Bergman 36:43 | 92 | 36:43 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
22 | Carl Öberg 36:49 | 91 | 36:49 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
23 | Magnus Rölin Magnus Rölin 84, TTGU 36:59 | 84 | TTGU IF | 36:59 | = | Uncertified course | |||
24 | Magnus Vinblad Magnus Vinblad 77, Esplanad 37:04 | 77 | T Esplanad | 37:04 | = | Uncertified course | |||
25 | Martin Rölin Martin Rölin 81, TTGU 37:07 | 81 | TTGU IF | 37:07 | = | Uncertified course | |||
26 | Stefan Björck Stefan Björck 71, IFK Umeå 37:11 | 71 | IFK Umeå | 37:11 | = | Uncertified course | |||
27 | Manne Stenström 37:20 | 90 | 37:20 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
28 | Emil Åkermark 37:54 | 77 | 37:54 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
71 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 40:45 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 40:45 | = | Uncertified course | |||
89 | Christer Edlund Christer Edlund 66, Nilivaara 41:50 | 66 | Nilivaara IS | 41:50 | = | Uncertified course | |||
95 | Björn Tunemalm Björn Tunemalm 65, Stöcke 42:09 | 65 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 42:09 | = | Uncertified course | |||
109 | Patrik Ronnling Patrik Ronnling 65, Jalles 42:38 | 65 | Jalles TC | 42:38 | = | Uncertified course | |||
125 | Tommy Enryd 43:10 | 67 | 43:10 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
139 | Mikael Back Mikael Back 67, IFK Umeå 43:34 | 67 | IFK Umeå | 43:34 | = | Uncertified course | |||
275 | Per-Erik Sondell Per-Erik Sondell 56, Umeå TFC 48:00 | 56 | Umeå TFC | 48:00 | = | Uncertified course | |||
631 | Håkan Joëlson 58:47 | 46 | 58:47 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 18:05 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 18:05 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Sofie Näslund Sofie Näslund 92, IFK Umeå 18:11 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 18:11 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson Magdalena Nilsson 01, IFK Umeå 18:53 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 18:53 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Magdalena Kalinowski Magdalena Kalinowski 01, IFK Umeå 19:11 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 19:11 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Nora Wallenius Nora Wallenius 05, IFK Umeå 19:37 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 19:37 | = | Uncertified course | |||
6 | Linn Wennberg 20:00 | 92 | 20:00 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
12 | Ida Thellenberg 21:47 | 78 | 21:47 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
40 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 66, Umedalen 24:12 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 24:12 | = | Uncertified course | |||
153 | Carola Wiklund Carola Wiklund 55, IFK Umeå 28:26 | 55 | IFK Umeå | 28:26 | = | Uncertified course | |||
240 | Gunilla Eriksson 30:30 | 56 | 30:30 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
283 | Birgitta Gustafsson | 35 | 31:04 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
707 | Eva-Lena Pettersson | 57 | 37:10 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 35:10 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 35:10 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson 99, IFK Umeå 35:24 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 35:24 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Hilda Löf Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen 38:42 | 00 | Apladalens LK | 38:42 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Sofia Lindberg 39:08 | 92 | 39:08 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
5 | Amanda Strandvall 39:39 | 99 | 39:39 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
6 | Carolina Fredriksson | 88 | 40:02 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
7 | Ella Högberg Ella Högberg 04, Vingarna 40:26 | 04 | IF Vingarna | 40:26 | = | Uncertified course | |||
8 | Klara Yngvesson 41:42 | 97 | 41:42 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
9 | Lotta Svanefjord Lotta Svanefjord 90, Stöcke 41:49 | 90 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 41:49 | = | Uncertified course | |||
11 | Carmen Henze 42:47 | 79 | 42:47 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
12 | Anna Jonsson 42:49 | 85 | 42:49 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
13 | Johanna Forsberg Johanna Forsberg 85, Umeå TFC 43:05 | 85 | Umeå TFC | 43:05 | = | Uncertified course | |||
19 | Liv Fahlén 44:12 | 85 | 44:12 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
20 | Maria Mikaelsson Maria Mikaelsson 81, Dalasjö 44:43 | 81 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 44:43 | = | Uncertified course | |||
22 | Anna-Lena Stenlund Anna-Lena Stenlund 71, Skellefteå AIK 44:51 | 71 | Skellefteå AIK | 44:51 | = | Uncertified course | |||
23 | Erika Ersson 44:56 | 84 | 44:56 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
30 | Carola Sandström 45:56 | 77 | 45:56 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
109 | Maria Rönnlund 52:37 | 62 | 52:37 | = | Uncertified course |