0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zlatko Matic Zlatko Matic 93, Halmstad 13:31 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 13:31 | = | ||||
U20 M Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Sahlström Simon Sahlström 04, Rigor 17:11 | 04 | IF Rigor | 17:11 | = | ||||
U18 M Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Lövdahl David Lövdahl 05, Halmstad 7:21 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 7:21 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 7:21 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 7:21 | = | ||||
U16 M Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 7:47 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 7:47 | = | ||||
U14 M Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson 09, Rigor 8:05 | 09 | IF Rigor | 8:05 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Söderberg Anton Söderberg 10, Halmstad 8:18 | 10 | IFK Halmstad | 8:18 | = | ||||
3 | Love Gartman Love Gartman 09, Rigor 9:24 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9:24 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Björk Nils Björk 13, Halmstad 10:10 | 13 | IFK Halmstad | 10:10 | = | ||||
5 | Jakob Bramstång Jakob Bramstång 09, Halmstad 10:14 | 09 | IFK Halmstad | 10:14 | = | ||||
V35 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Arabian Joseph Arabian 85, Falkenberg Allstars 14:52 | 85 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 14:52 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Johansson Andreas Johansson 84, Halmstad Gar 17:26 | 84 | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 17:26 | = | ||||
V40 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 80, Mariestads AIF 13:41 | 80 | Mariestads AIF | 13:41 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Björkman Mattias Björkman 82, Halmstad 14:11 | 82 | IFK Halmstad | 14:11 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Halmstad 14:21 | 79 | IFK Halmstad | 14:21 | = | ||||
V45 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claes-Fredrik Antonsson Claes-Fredrik Antonsson 77, Wilske 16:15 | 77 | IK Wilske | 16:15 | = | ||||
V50 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Grahn Anders Grahn 69, Rigor 15:29 | 69 | IF Rigor | 15:29 | = | ||||
2 | Michel Matheussen Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK 17:49 | 69 | Trollhättan FIK | 17:49 | = | ||||
V55 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jörgen Lindwall Jörgen Lindwall 63, Ultrasweden 15:23 | 63 | T Ultrasweden LK | 15:23 | = | ||||
2 | Göran Bengtsson Göran Bengtsson 67, Falkenberg Allstars 15:38 | 67 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 15:38 | = | ||||
3 | Anders Engström Anders Engström 66, Halmstad Gar 18:14 | 66 | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 18:14 | = | ||||
V60 Men Cross Country 4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mats Tolfsson Mats Tolfsson 62, Borås LK 19:58 | 62 | Borås LK | 19:58 | = | ||||
V65 Men Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bo Berglund Bo Berglund 53, DRT Kungsbacka 8:57 | 53 | LK DRT Kungsbacka | 8:57 | = | ||||
V70 Men Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bo Andreasson Bo Andreasson 48, Halmstad 9:16 | 48 | IFK Halmstad | 9:16 | = | ||||
2 | Rolf Säfström Rolf Säfström 52, Tibro 10:10 | 52 | Tibro AIK | 10:10 | = | ||||
3 | Sören Remar Sören Remar 48, Borås LK 11:51 | 48 | Borås LK | 11:51 | = | ||||
4 | Kjell Millton Kjell Millton 48, Istrum 14:34 | 48 | Istrums SK | 14:34 | = | ||||
5 | Lennart Johansson Lennart Johansson 48, Mariestads AIF 18:31 | 48 | Mariestads AIF | 18:31 | = | ||||
V75 Men Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Urban Apell Urban Apell 46, Lidköpings IS 11:45 | 46 | Lidköpings IS | 11:45 | = | ||||
V80 Men Cross Country 2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leif Arne Johansson Leif Arne Johansson 42, IFK Skövde 20:57 | 42 | IFK Skövde | 20:57 | = |