0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 8:39.77 | 94 | Västerås FK | 8:39.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 8:49.07 | 98 | Ärla IF | 8:49.07 | = | ||||
3 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 8:59.97 | 05 | Västerås FK | 8:59.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 9:00.76 | 99 | Västerås FK | 9:00.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 9:03.39 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9:03.39 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tage Häggmark Tage Häggmark 04, Ärla IF 9:21.69 | 04 | Ärla IF | 9:21.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Hasler Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK 9:34.64 | 05 | Västerås FK | 9:34.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Ellervik Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF 9:37.01 | 02 | Tjalve FIF | 9:37.01 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anatole Alm Ibáñez Anatole Alm Ibáñez 85, Eskilstuna FI 9:40.37 | 85 | Eskilstuna FI | 9:40.37 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Rosendal Joakim Rosendal 91, Ärla IF 9:39.69 | 91 | Ärla IF | 9:39.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 9:50.22 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 9:50.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isak Steiner Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK 10:03.26 | 08 | Västerås LK | 10:03.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 10:17.18 | 72 | Västerås LK | 10:17.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 10:19.29 | 94 | Västerås FK | 10:19.29 | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 10:25.82 | 83 | Västerås LK | 10:25.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 10:45.88 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10:45.88 | =SB | K 2 | |||
8 | Leira Sandvall Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK 11:03.04 | 09 | Västerås FK | 11:03.04 | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 12:00.76 | 12 | Västerås FK | 12:00.76 | =PB | K 4 | |||
10 | Andjela Kjellberg Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK 13:22.84 | 10 | Västerås FK | 13:22.84 | =PB | K 5 | |||
11 | Bo Roger Nordström Bo Roger Nordström 60, Dala-Järna 13:46.54 | 60 | Dala-Järna IK | 13:46.54 | =SB |