0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 2:04.17 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:04.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdemar Andersson Silo Valdemar Andersson Silo 07, IF Göta 2:34.67 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:34.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manne Moberg Manne Moberg 07, IF Göta 2:49.10 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:49.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 12.09 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdemar Andersson Silo Valdemar Andersson Silo 07, IF Göta 15.58 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 16.92 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Hallgren Otto Hallgren 07, IF Göta 17.51 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Carlson Robin Carlson 08, IF Göta 17.51 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manne Moberg Manne Moberg 07, IF Göta 1.62 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 1.62 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 1.42 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valdemar Andersson Silo Valdemar Andersson Silo 07, IF Göta 4.75 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.75 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manne Moberg Manne Moberg 07, IF Göta 4.27 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.27 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otto Hallgren Otto Hallgren 07, IF Göta 4.05w | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.05w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 11.65 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdemar Andersson Silo Valdemar Andersson Silo 07, IF Göta 8.82 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 8.29 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 8.15 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manne Moberg Manne Moberg 07, IF Göta 8.09 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Blomberg Leo Blomberg 07, IF Göta 38.35 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Hallgren Otto Hallgren 07, IF Göta 28.98 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 28.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 28.81 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 28.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdemar Andersson Silo Valdemar Andersson Silo 07, IF Göta 25.87 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Jansson Fredrik Jansson 07, IF Göta 12.00 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 2:46.06 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:46.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 3:06.16 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:06.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Ivarsson Mathilda Ivarsson 07, IF Göta 3:10.24 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 07, IF Göta 3:22.70 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:22.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 13.76 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 14.03 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelli Toresson Runemark Nelli Toresson Runemark 07, IF Göta 19.92 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 19.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 21.33 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 1.54 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 1.46 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 1.42 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, IF Göta 4.91w | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.91w | +4.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 4.79w | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.79w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 4.34w | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.34w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 4.27w | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.27w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 4.21w | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.21w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilda Ivarsson Mathilda Ivarsson 07, IF Göta 3.88w | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.88w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 3.22w | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.22w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 10.33 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 9.43 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta 7.85 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, IF Göta 7.82 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Lindén Matilda Lindén 08, IF Göta 27.96 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Rubertsson Elin Rubertsson 07, IF Göta 27.76 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorna Gibson Lorna Gibson 07, IF Göta 12.58 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 9.41 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelli Toresson Runemark Nelli Toresson Runemark 07, IF Göta 9.41 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Karlsson Moa Karlsson 08, IF Göta NM | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|