0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Carl Carlsson 2:46.30 | 99 | 2:46.30 | =PB | |||||
2 | Niclas Pettersson Niclas Pettersson 73, Akele 2:56.12 | 73 | IK Akele | 2:56.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olov Westerberg Olov Westerberg 98, Akele 3:26.10 | 98 | IK Akele | 3:26.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Ranevi Louise Ranevi 99, Akele 3:45.08 | 99 | IK Akele | 3:45.08 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Men 3000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, Akele 8:21.34 | 86 | IK Akele | 8:21.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 8:22.38 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:22.38 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Lillieström Albin Lillieström 97, Akele 8:59.10 | 97 | IK Akele | 8:59.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Pommer William Pommer 95, Akele 9:12.69 | 95 | IK Akele | 9:12.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Paul Frayon 9:17.88 | 04 | 9:17.88 | =PB | |||||
6 | Isak Hagberg Isak Hagberg 02, Högby 9:23.22 | 02 | Högby IF | 9:23.22 | =PB | ||||
7 | Björn Morén Björn Morén 87, Akele 9:25.81 | 87 | IK Akele | 9:25.81 | =SB | ||||
Robert Wingren Robert Wingren 88, Akele DNF | 88 | IK Akele | DNF | = | |||||
Tim Yngesjö Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF DNF | 97 | Linköpings GIF | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Rudberg Rasmus Rudberg 01, Akele 9:39.78 | 01 | IK Akele | 9:39.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Wemming Hannes Wemming 84, Akele 9:41.09 | 84 | IK Akele | 9:41.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Svahn Oskar Svahn 00, Umara 9:49.23 | 00 | Umara SC | 9:49.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tage Askling Tage Askling 08, Akele 9:51.65 | 08 | IK Akele | 9:51.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Leibe Bergstedt Olle Leibe Bergstedt 01, Solvikingarna 9:55.48 | 01 | Solvikingarna | 9:55.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Åtting Edvin Åtting 07, Akele 9:58.84 | 07 | IK Akele | 9:58.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Enico Daniel Enico 96, Halmstad 10:26.02 | 96 | IFK Halmstad | 10:26.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Ohlsson Ella Ohlsson 05, IFK Umeå 10:35.83 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 10:35.83 | =PB | K 1 | |||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Ekblad Amanda Ekblad 98, Akele 10:24.65 | 98 | IK Akele | 10:24.65 | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | Carl Södersten 10:40.96 | 97 | 10:40.96 | =PB | |||||
3 | Mikael Nilsson Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF 10:41.43 | 66 | Linköpings GIF | 10:41.43 | = | ||||
4 | Samuel Garpendahl Samuel Garpendahl 00, Akele 10:44.64 | 00 | IK Akele | 10:44.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi 10:47.82 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 10:47.82 | = | K 2 | |||
6 | Tom Axelsson Tom Axelsson 93, Akele 10:49.38 | 93 | IK Akele | 10:49.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Patrik Landström Patrik Landström 69, Nocout.se 11:09.45 | 69 | IK Nocout.se | 11:09.45 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Åtting Johan Åtting 66, Akele 11:14.74 | 66 | IK Akele | 11:14.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Hjertzén David Hjertzén 73, Akele 11:27.95 | 73 | IK Akele | 11:27.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Per Lindh Per Lindh 71, Akele 11:53.81 | 71 | IK Akele | 11:53.81 | =PB | ||||
11 | Stina Eriksson 12:15.01 | 98 | 12:15.01 | =PB | K 3 | ||||
12 | Susanne Reiman Susanne Reiman 69, Akele 12:55.65 | 69 | IK Akele | 12:55.65 | = | K 4 |