0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Omar Grant Omar Grant 94, JAM 10.80 | 94 | JAM | 10.80 | = | ||||
1 | Joseph Harding Joseph Harding 02, GBR 11.02 | 02 | GBR | 11.02 | = | ||||
2 | Jason Kalala Jason Kalala 03, GBR 10.84 | 03 | GBR | 10.84 | = | ||||
3 | Emmanuel Duruiheoma Emmanuel Duruiheoma 04, GBR 10.91 | 04 | GBR | 10.91 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Michael Onilogbo Michael Onilogbo 04, GBR 10.91 | 04 | GBR | 10.91 | = | ||||
2 | John Jesse Nwawulor John Jesse Nwawulor 01, GBR 11.01 | 01 | GBR | 11.01 | = | ||||
3 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 11.01 | 95 | GBR | 11.01 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 21.72 | 95 | GBR | 21.72 | = | ||||
2 | Omar Grant Omar Grant 94, JAM 22.06 | 94 | JAM | 22.06 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Onilogbo Michael Onilogbo 04, GBR 22.13 | 04 | GBR | 22.13 | = | ||||
2 | Jason Kalala Jason Kalala 03, GBR 22.13 | 03 | GBR | 22.13 | = | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nabil Tezkratt Nabil Tezkratt 03, FRA 47.86 | 03 | FRA | 47.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lennox Thompson Lennox Thompson 93, GBR 48.54 | 93 | GBR | 48.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adrien Coulibaly Adrien Coulibaly 96, FRA 49.58 | 96 | FRA | 49.58 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Columba Blango Columba Blango 92, GBR 48.31 | 92 | GBR | 48.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kema Egbunike Kema Egbunike 93, GBR 49.72 | 93 | GBR | 49.72 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Howells Daniel Howells 02, GBR 1:51.99 | 02 | GBR | 1:51.99 | = | ||||
2 | Mitchell Cox Mitchell Cox 99, GBR 1:52.27 | 99 | GBR | 1:52.27 | = | ||||
3 | Ewan Dyer Ewan Dyer 94, GBR 1:52.28 | 94 | GBR | 1:52.28 | = | ||||
4 | Nick Armstrong Nick Armstrong 96, GBR 1:53.62 | 96 | GBR | 1:53.62 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Victor Nutakor Victor Nutakor 87, GBR 1:55.31 | 87 | GBR | 1:55.31 | = | ||||
2 | Louis Hazel Louis Hazel 96, GBR 1:55.68 | 96 | GBR | 1:55.68 | =PB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Neil Johnston Neil Johnston 93, IRL 3:51.20 | 93 | IRL | 3:51.20 | = | ||||
2 | Mitchell Cox Mitchell Cox 99, GBR 3:51.53 | 99 | GBR | 3:51.53 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Butler Thomas Butler 98, GBR 3:58.54 | 98 | GBR | 3:58.54 | = | ||||
3 | Neil McCartan Neil McCartan 92, IRL 4:05.31 | 92 | IRL | 4:05.31 | = | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera 96, GBR 14.48 | 96 | GBR | 14.48 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Cresswell Oliver Cresswell 00, GBR 14.97 | 00 | GBR | 14.97 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -2.1 | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Owen Heard Owen Heard 01, GBR 15.27 | 01 | GBR | 15.27 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niall Carney Niall Carney 97, GBR 53.04 | 97 | GBR | 53.04 | = | ||||
2 | Max Schopp Max Schopp 96, GBR 53.62 | 96 | GBR | 53.62 | = | ||||
3 | Jack Lawrie Jack Lawrie 96, GBR 54.70 | 96 | GBR | 54.70 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Faulds Joshua Faulds 00, GBR 52.37 | 00 | GBR | 52.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | George Vaughan George Vaughan 98, GBR 54.19 | 98 | GBR | 54.19 | = | ||||
3 | Declan Gall Declan Gall 99, GBR 54.47 | 99 | GBR | 54.47 | = | ||||
4 | Kaspars Kazemaks Kaspars Kazemaks 84, LAT 56.59 | 84 | LAT | 56.59 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Broom-Edwards Jonathan Broom-Edwards 88, GBR 2.00 | 88 | GBR | 2.00 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ethan Walsh Ethan Walsh 97, GBR 4.90 | 97 | GBR | 4.90 | = | ||||
2 | JJ Lister JJ Lister 97, GBR 4.90 | 97 | GBR | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Owen Heard Owen Heard 01, GBR 4.50 | 01 | GBR | 4.50 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Ogun Paul Ogun 89, GBR 7.14 | 89 | GBR | 7.14 | +1.3 = | ||||
4 | Owen Heard Owen Heard 01, GBR 6.33 | 01 | GBR | 6.33 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lawrence Davis Lawrence Davis 95, GBR 15.37 | 95 | GBR | 15.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josh Woods Josh Woods 02, GBR 14.60 | 02 | GBR | 14.60 | = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | George Hyde George Hyde 01, GBR 17.01 | 01 | GBR | 17.01 | = | ||||
2 | Craig Charlton Craig Charlton 87, GBR 15.45 | 87 | GBR | 15.45 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Matthew Lee Matthew Lee 94, GBR 13.33 | 94 | GBR | 13.33 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Percy Nicholas Percy 94, GBR 63.02 | 94 | GBR | 63.02 | = | ||||
1 | Lawrence Okoye Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR 62.76 | 91 | GBR | 62.76 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Plowman Mark Plowman 85, GBR 51.85 | 85 | GBR | 51.85 | = | ||||
2 | Matthew Beatty Matthew Beatty 98, CYP 51.75 | 98 | CYP | 51.75 | = | ||||
3 | Angus McInroy Angus McInroy 87, GBR 48.82 | 87 | GBR | 48.82 | = | ||||
4 | Howard Bell Howard Bell 98, GBR 37.03 | 98 | GBR | 37.03 | =PB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Gregory Thompson Gregory Thompson 94, GBR 57.04 | 94 | GBR | 57.04 | = | ||||
2 | Matthew Lee Matthew Lee 94, GBR 40.56 | 94 | GBR | 40.56 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 73.39 | 89 | GBR | 73.39 | = | ||||
1 | Oliver Graham Oliver Graham 01, GBR 58.86 | 01 | GBR | 58.86 | = | ||||
2 | Ciaran Wright Ciaran Wright 96, GBR 63.12 | 96 | GBR | 63.12 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Head Thomas Head 96, GBR 62.93 | 96 | GBR | 62.93 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Dempsey McGuigan Dempsey McGuigan 93, IRL 66.43 | 93 | IRL | 66.43 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 55.83 | 81 | GBR | 55.83 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joss Foot Joss Foot 00, GBR 65.32 | 00 | GBR | 65.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 62.44 | 99 | GBR | 62.44 | = | ||||
4 | Howard Bell Howard Bell 98, GBR 49.33 | 98 | GBR | 49.33 | = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Dyrmishi Chris Dyrmishi 02, GBR 16.94 | 02 | GBR | 16.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zac Davies Zac Davies 03, GBR 16.58 | 03 | GBR | 16.58 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR 11.95 | 05 | GBR | 11.95 | = | ||||
2 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons 02, GBR 12.02 | 02 | GBR | 12.02 | = | ||||
3 | Shona Vincent Shona Vincent 04, GBR 12.24 | 04 | GBR | 12.24 | = | ||||
4 | Alannah Fashanu Alannah Fashanu 02, GBR 12.26 | 02 | GBR | 12.26 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR 24.25 | 05 | GBR | 24.25 | = | ||||
2 | Hannah Foster Hannah Foster 02, GBR 24.65 | 02 | GBR | 24.65 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Susanna Banjo Susanna Banjo 89, GBR 53.99 | 89 | GBR | 53.99 | = | ||||
2 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR 53.99 | 94 | GBR | 53.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rachel McCann Rachel McCann 01, IRL 54.12 | 01 | IRL | 54.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nayanna Dubarry-Gay Nayanna Dubarry-Gay 01, GBR 56.80 | 01 | GBR | 56.80 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Clark Anna Clark 97, GBR 2:13.98 | 97 | GBR | 2:13.98 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
Evie Grice Evie Grice 98, GBR DNF | 98 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isobel Ives Isobel Ives 98, GBR 4:31.78 | 98 | GBR | 4:31.78 | = | ||||
3 | Eilish O'Grady Eilish O'Grady 98, IRL 5:17.96 | 98 | IRL | 5:17.96 | =SB | ||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eilish O'Grady Eilish O'Grady 98, IRL 7:32.51 | 98 | IRL | 7:32.51 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Marli Jessop Marli Jessop 03, GBR 14.12 | 03 | GBR | 14.12 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Sarah Connolly Sarah Connolly 96, IRL 14.93 | 96 | IRL | 14.93 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
Hayley McLean Hayley McLean 94, GBR DQ | 94 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Connolly Sarah Connolly 96, IRL 1.68 | 96 | IRL | 1.68 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Cook Sophie Cook 94, GBR 4.30 | 94 | GBR | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
1 | Jade Ive Jade Ive 92, GBR 4.20 | 92 | GBR | 4.20 | = | ||||
2 | Ellie McCartney Ellie McCartney 99, IRL 4.10 | 99 | IRL | 4.10 | = | ||||
3 | Megan Bailey Megan Bailey 98, GBR 3.70 | 98 | GBR | 3.70 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 3.90 | 91 | SWE | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Holly Mills Holly Mills 00, GBR 6.20 | 00 | GBR | 6.20 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Simona Simeonova Simona Simeonova 00, BUL 5.85 | 00 | BUL | 5.85 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
Victoria Oshunremi Victoria Oshunremi 96, GBR NM | 96 | GBR | NM | = | |||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Holly Mills Holly Mills 00, GBR 13.78 | 00 | GBR | 13.78 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shadine Duquemin Shadine Duquemin 94, GBR 56.08 | 94 | GBR | 56.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samantha Callaway Samantha Callaway 02, GBR 52.52 | 02 | GBR | 52.52 | = | ||||
3 | Taia Tunstall Taia Tunstall 02, GBR 49.91 | 02 | GBR | 49.91 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Botham Emma Botham 01, GBR 46.64 | 01 | GBR | 46.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lily Carlaw Lily Carlaw 04, GBR 43.77 | 04 | GBR | 43.77 | =PB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Beardmore Emma Beardmore 87, GBR 40.91 | 87 | GBR | 40.91 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katie Head Katie Head 99, GBR 62.05 | 99 | GBR | 62.05 | = | ||||
2 | Lucy Marshall Lucy Marshall 81, GBR 57.03 | 81 | GBR | 57.03 | = | ||||
3 | Philippa Davenall Philippa Davenall 98, GBR 56.31 | 98 | GBR | 56.31 | = | ||||
4 | Cathy Coleman Cathy Coleman 98, GBR 53.72 | 98 | GBR | 53.72 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Beardmore Emma Beardmore 87, GBR 47.91 | 87 | GBR | 47.91 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cathy Coleman Cathy Coleman 98, GBR 44.42 | 98 | GBR | 44.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Lacy Louise Lacy 89, GBR 43.07 | 89 | GBR | 43.07 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Holly Mills Holly Mills 00, GBR 35.67 | 00 | GBR | 35.67 | = |