0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 87, IS Göta 30:59 | 87 | IS Göta | 30:59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Jönsson Oskar Jönsson 86, Örgryte 32:47 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 32:47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Gustafsson Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars 35:30 | 78 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 35:30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Niklas Grip Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars 35:36 | 81 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 35:36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Arvidsson Robin Arvidsson 90, Warberg 35:47 | 90 | Warberg RC | 35:47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rickard Junblad Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen 35:55 | 83 | Simlångsdalens IF | 35:55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 99, Warberg 36:01 | 99 | Warberg RC | 36:01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fred Johansson Fred Johansson 82, Simlångsdalen 36:02 | 82 | Simlångsdalens IF | 36:02 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alexander Giannini Alexander Giannini 83, Halmstad 37:11 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 37:11 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jesper Andersson Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenbersg RR 37:15 | 94 | Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK | 37:15 | =PB | ||||
11 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 02, Tranemo 37:35 | 02 | Tranemo IF | 37:35 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Schnellbacher Michelle Schnellbacher 85, Knallen 37:02 | 85 | SOK Knallen | 37:02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicole Pelin Nicole Pelin 87, Varberg 40:25 | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 40:25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helena Hallgren Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen 41:20 | 74 | Simlångsdalens IF | 41:20 | =PB |