0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 6.2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 19:37 | 95 | Högby IF | 19:37 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Rehn Anton Rehn 92, Högby 20:40 | 92 | Högby IF | 20:40 | = | ||||
3 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 22:03 | 90 | Upsala IF | 22:03 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Gunnarsson 22:18 | 92 | 22:18 | = | |||||
5 | Johan Fredriksson 22:42 | 83 | 22:42 | = | |||||
6 | Tony Göransson Tony Göransson 90, Hossmo 22:47 | 90 | Hossmo RC | 22:47 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Franzén Magnus Franzén 77, Emmaboda Verda 22:49 | 77 | Emmaboda Verda OK | 22:49 | = | ||||
8 | Hans Brolund Hans Brolund 81, Enhörna 23:53 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 23:53 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Hägglund 24:00 | 81 | 24:00 | = | |||||
10 | Carl Johan Hermansson Carl Johan Hermansson 79, Färjestaden 25:12 | 79 | FIK Färjestaden | 25:12 | = | ||||
U14 M Cross Country 1.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theo Zaninotti Theo Zaninotti 10, Västerviks OK 5:16 | 10 | Västerviks OK | 5:16 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Petersson | 09 | 6:10 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 6.2 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson 97, Högby 24:50 | 97 | Högby IF | 24:50 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Asp Sara Asp 79, Heleneholm 25:51 | 79 | Heleneholms IF | 25:51 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Gylfe Jessica Gylfe 80, Högby 25:57 | 80 | Högby IF | 25:57 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Akkanen 26:50 | 07 | 26:50 | = | |||||
5 | Isabella Lang Isabella Lang 93, Kalmar RC 27:18 | 93 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 27:18 | = | ||||
U14 W Cross Country 1.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Flora Melen Flora Melen 08, Upsala IF 6:28 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6:28 | = | ||||
2 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 7:09 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 7:09 | = |