0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 34.02 | 02 | Täby IS | 34.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 36.64 | 04 | Falu IK | 36.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 37.04 | 02 | Falu IK | 37.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 40.67 | 03 | Falu IK | 40.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 37.21 | 00 | Falu IK | 37.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 37.57 | 03 | Alunda SK | 37.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 38.34 | 96 | Falu IK | 38.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 15.35 | 00 | Falu IK | 15.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 16.15 | 96 | Falu IK | 16.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 6.84 | 00 | Falu IK | 6.84 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 6.56 | 96 | Falu IK | 6.56 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 12.76 | 00 | Falu IK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 11.44 | 02 | Falu IK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 12.14 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 15.98 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 17.14 | 03 | Alunda SK | 17.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 6.95w | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.95w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.60 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.34 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.34 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 6.34 | 03 | Alunda SK | 6.34 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 11.19 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda NM | 03 | Alunda SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 15.29 | 04 | Falu IK | 15.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 16.54 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 16.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 14.90 | 04 | Falu IK | 14.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 13.99 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 10.24 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 10.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.36 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 10.42 | 06 | IK Stål | 10.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 10.58 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 11.23 | 06 | IK Stål | 11.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 5.58 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.58 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.51 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.51 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandros Panajoti Aleksandros Panajoti 06, Stål 4.97 | 06 | IK Stål | 4.97 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.62 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.62 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 4.34 | 06 | IK Stål | 4.34 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 12.39 | 06 | Säters IF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.23 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 9.22 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 9.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 8.79 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.19 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 9.24 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 9.59 | 09 | Säters IF | 9.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 9.99 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.69 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.69 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 4.26 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.26 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 3.99 | 09 | Säters IF | 3.99 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 8.04 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 7.80 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 7.46 | 08 | Falu IK | 7.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 6.56 | 08 | Falu IK | 6.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fergus Hagström Fergus Hagström 09, Säter 6.28 | 09 | Säters IF | 6.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Claesson Jonna Claesson 00, Spårvägen 41.65 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 41.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 42.90 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 42.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 12.87 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 12.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 12.89 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 12.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 12.90 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Hårrskog Karin Hårrskog 03, IFK Mora FIK 13.98 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 15.05 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 15.86 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 15.92 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 15.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 2.70 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Jansson Linn Jansson 02, Falun 2.60 | 02 | Falu IK | 2.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 5.28 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.28 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 5.12 | 03 | Falu IK | 5.12 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Hårrskog Karin Hårrskog 03, IFK Mora FIK 4.93w | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.93w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 4.86 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.86 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 4.67 | 02 | Falu IK | 4.67 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 3.57 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.57 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 33.38 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 31.39 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 31.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 29.03 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 21.80 | 03 | Falu IK | 21.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 16.59 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 16.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 18.56 | 05 | Falu IK | 18.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 53.73 | 05 | Falu IK | 53.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 53.84 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 53.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 5.03 | 05 | Falu IK | 5.03 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 4.73 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 4.73 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 4.73 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 4.73 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 4.34 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.34 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lana Hildebrand Lana Hildebrand 05, Falun 4.28 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.28 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.37 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 8.16 | 05 | Falu IK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.97 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 07, Säter 11.68 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Åhl Evelina Åhl 07, IFK Mora FIK 11.68 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 11.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 12.45 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.73 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.73 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 07, Säter 4.38 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.38 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Åhl Evelina Åhl 07, IFK Mora FIK 4.24 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.24 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 3.52 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.52 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.12 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 9.51 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 7.32 | 07 | Falu IK | 7.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.18 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 9.21 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 9.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 9.42 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilma Dalin Hilma Dalin 08, Falun 9.54 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 9.73 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 10.24 | 09 | Falu IK | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 4.61 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.61 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 4.55 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 4.55 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 4.36 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilma Dalin Hilma Dalin 08, Falun 3.87 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.87 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stella Stenman Stella Stenman 09, Falun 3.77 | 09 | Falu IK | 3.77 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 3.68 | 09 | Falu IK | 3.68 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 8.34 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 8.14 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 8.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 7.99 | 09 | Falu IK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 7.39 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 7.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Karlsson Agnes Karlsson 09, IFK Mora FIK 6.70 | 09 | IFK Mora FIK | 6.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilma Dalin Hilma Dalin 08, Falun 6.53 | 08 | Falu IK | 6.53 | = |