0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 27:22.70 | 94 | BEL | 27:22.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philemon Kiplimo Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN 27:25.08 | 98 | KEN | 27:25.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Weldon Kipkirui Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN 27:28.05 | 98 | KEN | 27:28.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kennedy Kimutai Kennedy Kimutai 99, KEN 27:29.35 | 99 | KEN | 27:29.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Collins Koros Collins Koros 90, KEN 27:29.41 | 90 | KEN | 27:29.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alfred Barkach Alfred Barkach 97, KEN 27:30.57 | 97 | KEN | 27:30.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Solomon Boit Solomon Boit 99, KEN 27:33.18 | 99 | KEN | 27:33.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kelvin Kiptum Kelvin Kiptum 99, KEN 28:27.87 | 99 | KEN | 28:27.87 | =PB | ||||
9 | Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix 95, BEL 28:30.58 | 95 | BEL | 28:30.58 | =PB | ||||
10 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 29:00.83 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 29:00.83 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 29:27.35 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 29:27.35 | =SB | ||||
Kiprotich Peter Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN DNF | 98 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM DNF | 99 | SOM | DNF | = | |||||
Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Tureberg DNF | 94 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby DNF | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen DNF | 85 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 29:05.62 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 29:05.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 29:14.89 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 29:14.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Florian Röser Florian Röser 93, GER 29:17.89 | 93 | GER | 29:17.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 29:18.80 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 29:18.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 29:23.94 | 95 | FIN | 29:23.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 29:44.71 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 29:44.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 29:46.19 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 29:46.19 | =SB | ||||
8 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Spårvägen 29:52.04 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 29:52.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hässelby 29:52.80 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 29:52.80 | =PB | ||||
10 | Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 29:53.42 | 89 | GER | 29:53.42 | =SB | ||||
11 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 29:55.41 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 29:55.41 | =PB | ||||
12 | John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, Spårvägen 29:56.65 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 29:56.65 | =SB | ||||
13 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 30:15.49 | 87 | Hälle IF | 30:15.49 | =SB | ||||
14 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up 30:26.62 | 97 | Keep Up RC | 30:26.62 | =SB | ||||
15 | Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz 91, Ockelbo 30:56.51 | 91 | Ockelbo SK | 30:56.51 | =SB | ||||
Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå DNF | 01 | IFK Umeå | DNF | = | |||||
Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby DNF | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
Kiprotich Peter Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN 8:20.8m | 98 | KEN | 8:20.8m | =PB | |||||
Solomon Boit Solomon Boit 99, KEN 8:20.8m | 99 | KEN | 8:20.8m | =SB | |||||
Philemon Kiplimo Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN 8:20.9m | 98 | KEN | 8:20.9m | =PB | |||||
Alfred Barkach Alfred Barkach 97, KEN 8:21.1m | 97 | KEN | 8:21.1m | =SB | |||||
Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 8:21.4m | 94 | BEL | 8:21.4m | =SB | |||||
Kennedy Kimutai Kennedy Kimutai 90, KEN 8:21.5m | 90 | KEN | 8:21.5m | =SB | |||||
Collins Koros Collins Koros 90, KEN 8:21.7m | 90 | KEN | 8:21.7m | =PB | |||||
Weldon Kipkirui Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN 8:21.8m | 98 | KEN | 8:21.8m | =PB | |||||
Kelvin Kiptum Kelvin Kiptum 99, KEN 8:22.1m | 99 | KEN | 8:22.1m | =PB | |||||
Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM 8:28.5m | 99 | SOM | 8:28.5m | =SB | |||||
Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 8:29.3m | 91 | Hässelby SK | 8:29.3m | =PB | |||||
Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby 8:39.7m | 95 | Hässelby SK | 8:39.7m | =PB | |||||
Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Tureberg 8:39.9m | 94 | Turebergs FK | 8:39.9m | =SB | |||||
Robin Hendrix Robin Hendrix 95, BEL 8:40.2m | 95 | BEL | 8:40.2m | =SB | |||||
Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 8:40.4m | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 8:40.4m | =SB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 8:44.4m | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8:44.4m | =SB | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 8:44.7m | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:44.7m | =SB | |||||
Florian Röser Florian Röser 93, GER 8:44.9m | 93 | GER | 8:44.9m | =SB | |||||
Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 8:45.1m | 89 | GER | 8:45.1m | =SB | |||||
Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 8:45.3m | 01 | IFK Växjö | 8:45.3m | =SB | |||||
Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Spårvägen 8:45.6m | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 8:45.6m | =SB | |||||
Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 8:45.8m | 87 | Hälle IF | 8:45.8m | =SB | |||||
Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 8:46.0m | 94 | Hässelby SK | 8:46.0m | =SB | |||||
Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 8:46.4m | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8:46.4m | =SB | |||||
Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 8:46.7m | 01 | IFK Umeå | 8:46.7m | =SB | |||||
Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 8:47.0m | 90 | IFK Umeå | 8:47.0m | =PB | |||||
John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, Spårvägen 8:50.1m | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:50.1m | =SB | |||||
Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 8:50.3m | 95 | FIN | 8:50.3m | =SB | |||||
John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hässelby 8:50.5m | 92 | Hässelby SK | 8:50.5m | =SB | |||||
Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 8:50.8m | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:50.8m | =SB | |||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
Solomon Boit Solomon Boit 99, KEN 13:47.8m | 99 | KEN | 13:47.8m | =SB | |||||
Weldon Kipkirui Weldon Kipkirui 98, KEN 13:47.9m | 98 | KEN | 13:47.9m | = | |||||
Kennedy Kimutai Kennedy Kimutai 99, KEN 13:48.2m | 99 | KEN | 13:48.2m | =PB | |||||
Philemon Kiplimo Philemon Kiplimo 98, KEN 13:48.3m | 98 | KEN | 13:48.3m | =PB | |||||
Alfred Barkach Alfred Barkach 97, KEN 13:48.4m | 97 | KEN | 13:48.4m | =SB | |||||
Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 13:48.7m | 94 | BEL | 13:48.7m | =SB | |||||
Collins Koros Collins Koros 90, KEN 13:48.9m | 90 | KEN | 13:48.9m | =SB | |||||
Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, Hässelby 14:21.3m | 91 | Hässelby SK | 14:21.3m | =PB | |||||
Ilyas Yonis Osman Ilyas Yonis Osman 99, SOM 14:21.6m | 99 | SOM | 14:21.6m | =SB | |||||
Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 14:34.9m | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 14:34.9m | =SB | |||||
Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Tureberg 14:35.3m | 94 | Turebergs FK | 14:35.3m | =SB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 14:34.3m | 99 | Hässelby SK | 14:34.3m | =SB | |||||
Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 14:34.6m | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 14:34.6m | =SB | |||||
Florian Röser Florian Röser 93, GER 14:34.8m | 93 | GER | 14:34.8m | =SB | |||||
Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Spårvägen 14:35.1m | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 14:35.1m | =SB | |||||
Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 14:35.4m | 01 | IFK Växjö | 14:35.4m | =SB | |||||
Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Hässelby 14:35.7m | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14:35.7m | =SB | |||||
Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 14:36.0m | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 14:36.0m | =SB | |||||
Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 14:36.4m | 89 | GER | 14:36.4m | =SB | |||||
Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 14:36.6m | 01 | IFK Umeå | 14:36.6m | =PB | |||||
Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 14:41.6m | 95 | FIN | 14:41.6m | =SB | |||||
Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 14:45.4m | 90 | IFK Umeå | 14:45.4m | =PB | |||||
John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hässelby 14:49.8m | 92 | Hässelby SK | 14:49.8m | =SB | |||||
John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, Spårvägen 14:50.1m | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 14:50.1m | =PB | |||||
Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 14:50.4m | 96 | Hässelby SK | 14:50.4m | =SB | |||||
Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 14:50.6m | 87 | Hälle IF | 14:50.6m | =SB | |||||
Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Keep Up 15:03.6m | 97 | Keep Up RC | 15:03.6m | =SB | |||||
Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz 91, Ockelbo 15:12.9m | 91 | Ockelbo SK | 15:12.9m | =SB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sheila Kiprotich Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN 30:45.81 | 90 | KEN | 30:45.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joan Chelimo Joan Chelimo 90, KEN 30:46.51 | 90 | KEN | 30:46.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eva Cherono Eva Cherono 96, KEN 30:49.23 | 96 | KEN | 30:49.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irene Cheptai Irene Cheptai 92, KEN 30:51.39 | 92 | KEN | 30:51.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daisy Cherotich Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN 30:54.46 | 97 | KEN | 30:54.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dorcas Kimeli Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN 30:55.90 | 97 | KEN | 30:55.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 31:08.05 | 89 | Hälle IF | 31:08.05 | =PB NR | 1 SWE AT | |||
8 | Vivian Chepkurui Vivian Chepkurui 94, KEN 31:09.42 | 94 | KEN | 31:09.42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fancy Chemutai Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN 31:10.20 | 95 | KEN | 31:10.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Violah Lagat Violah Lagat 89, KEN 31:11.09 | 89 | KEN | 31:11.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 31:11.12 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 31:11.12 | =PB | 2 SWE AT | |||
12 | Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 31:33.77 | 98 | GER | 31:33.77 | =PB | ||||
13 | Feliciana Jepkoesgei Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN 32:13.97 | 01 | KEN | 32:13.97 | =PB | ||||
14 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle 32:33.48 | 90 | Hälle IF | 32:33.48 | =PB | 6 SWE AT | |||
Gelete Burka Gelete Burka 86, ETH DNF | 86 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||
Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen DNF | 96 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Women 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 6:18.1m | 89 | Hälle IF | 6:18.1m | =SB | |||||
Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 6:21.7m | 95 | Hässelby SK | 6:21.7m | =PB | |||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
Sheila Kiprotich Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN 9:23.6m | 90 | KEN | 9:23.6m | =SB | |||||
Vivian Chepkurui Vivian Chepkurui 94, KEN 9:23.8m | 94 | KEN | 9:23.8m | =PB | |||||
Dorcas Kimeli Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN 9:24.0m | 97 | KEN | 9:24.0m | =PB | |||||
Joan Chelimo Joan Chelimo 90, KEN 9:24.3m | 90 | KEN | 9:24.3m | =PB | |||||
Daisy Cherotich Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN 9:24.3m | 97 | KEN | 9:24.3m | =PB | |||||
Eva Cherono Eva Cherono 96, KEN 9:24.5m | 96 | KEN | 9:24.5m | =SB | |||||
Irene Cheptai Irene Cheptai 92, KEN 9:24.5m | 92 | KEN | 9:24.5m | =SB | |||||
Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 9:24.8m | 89 | Hälle IF | 9:24.8m | =SB | |||||
Feliciana Jepkoesgei Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN 9:24.8m | 01 | KEN | 9:24.8m | =PB | |||||
Violah Lagat Violah Lagat 89, KEN 9:25.1m | 89 | KEN | 9:25.1m | =SB | |||||
Fancy Chemutai Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN 9:31.1m | 95 | KEN | 9:31.1m | =PB | |||||
Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 9:31.3m | 95 | Hässelby SK | 9:31.3m | =SB | |||||
Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 9:31.7m | 98 | GER | 9:31.7m | =SB | |||||
Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle 9:32.0m | 90 | Hälle IF | 9:32.0m | =SB | |||||
Gelete Burka Gelete Burka 86, ETH 9:32.4m | 86 | ETH | 9:32.4m | =SB | |||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
Joan Chelimo Joan Chelimo 90, KEN 15:33.3m | 90 | KEN | 15:33.3m | =PB | |||||
Sheila Kiprotich Sheila Kiprotich 90, KEN 15:33.5m | 90 | KEN | 15:33.5m | = | |||||
Daisy Cherotich Daisy Cherotich 97, KEN 15:33.8m | 97 | KEN | 15:33.8m | = | |||||
Eva Cherono Eva Cherono 96, KEN 15:33.9m | 96 | KEN | 15:33.9m | =SB | |||||
Dorcas Kimeli Dorcas Kimeli 97, KEN 15:34.1m | 97 | KEN | 15:34.1m | =SB | |||||
Irene Cheptai Irene Cheptai 92, KEN 15:34.2m | 92 | KEN | 15:34.2m | =SB | |||||
Violah Lagat Violah Lagat 89, KEN 15:34.3m | 89 | KEN | 15:34.3m | =SB | |||||
Vivian Chepkurui Vivian Chepkurui 94, KEN 15:34.4m | 94 | KEN | 15:34.4m | =PB | |||||
Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 15:34.7m | 89 | Hälle IF | 15:34.7m | =SB | |||||
Fancy Chemutai Fancy Chemutai 95, KEN 15:42.5m | 95 | KEN | 15:42.5m | =PB | |||||
Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 15:42.8m | 95 | Hässelby SK | 15:42.8m | =SB | |||||
Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER 15:43.1m | 98 | GER | 15:43.1m | =SB | |||||
Feliciana Jepkoesgei Feliciana Jepkoesgei 01, KEN 15:51.2m | 01 | KEN | 15:51.2m | =PB | |||||
Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle 16:03.9m | 90 | Hälle IF | 16:03.9m | =SB |