0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen 11:32 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 11:32 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 11:42 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 11:42 | = | ||||
3 | Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, Enhörna 11:42 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 11:42 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Svedbrant Gustav Svedbrant 81, Rånäs 11:47 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 11:47 | = | ||||
5 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 11:47 | 79 | Hälle IF | 11:47 | = | ||||
6 | Mounir El Guerouaoui Mounir El Guerouaoui 76, Hammarby 12:02 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 12:02 | = | ||||
7 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hammarby 12:04 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 12:04 | = | ||||
8 | John Lindström John Lindström 83, Tureberg 12:06 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 12:06 | = | ||||
9 | Said Regragui Said Regragui 74, Hässelby 12:07 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 12:07 | = | ||||
10 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 78, Kristianstad 12:11 | 78 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12:11 | = | ||||
11 | Kent Claesson Kent Claesson 71, Spårvägen 12:17 | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 12:17 | = | ||||
12 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, IF Göta 12:18 | 77 | IF Göta | 12:18 | = | ||||
13 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Söderköping 12:20 | 77 | Söderköpings FIK | 12:20 | = | ||||
14 | Patrik Gustafson Patrik Gustafson 70, Brittatorp 12:26 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 12:26 | = | ||||
15 | Patrik Tjärdal Patrik Tjärdal 73, Enhörna 12:27 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 12:27 | = | ||||
16 | Peter Koskenkorva Peter Koskenkorva 67, Hässelby 12:29 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 12:29 | = | ||||
17 | Simon Gutierrez Simon Gutierrez 66, Hässelby 12:31 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 12:31 | = | ||||
18 | Martin Söderberg Martin Söderberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:31 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:31 | = | ||||
19 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hammarby 12:32 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 12:32 | = | ||||
20 | Thomas Johansson Thomas Johansson 81, Sävedalen 12:32 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:32 | = | ||||
21 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 12:36 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 12:36 | = | ||||
22 | Andreas Carlborg Andreas Carlborg 72, Spårvägen 12:40 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 12:40 | = | ||||
23 | Niklas Österberg Niklas Österberg 73, Rånäs 12:42 | 73 | Rånäs 4H | 12:42 | = | ||||
24 | Tobias Lundvall Tobias Lundvall 77, Sävedalen 12:45 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:45 | = | ||||
25 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 85, Tureberg 12:46 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 12:46 | = | ||||
26 | Andreas Phersson Andreas Phersson 75, Hammarby 12:48 | 75 | Hammarby IF | 12:48 | = | ||||
27 | Patrick Nilsson Patrick Nilsson 74, Trelleborg 12:49 | 74 | IFK Trelleborg | 12:49 | = | ||||
28 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 78, Sävedalen 12:52 | 78 | Sävedalens AIK | 12:52 | = | ||||
29 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, Hammarby 12:53 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 12:53 | = | ||||
30 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 73, Malmö 12:56 | 73 | Malmö AI | 12:56 | = | ||||
31 | Martin Rappe Martin Rappe 72, Hammarby 12:58 | 72 | Hammarby IF | 12:58 | = | ||||
32 | Peter Marklund Peter Marklund 77, Riviera 12:58 | 77 | Riviera FI | 12:58 | = | ||||
33 | Karl Borgö Karl Borgö 80, Ymer 13:02 | 80 | IK Ymer | 13:02 | = | ||||
34 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 13:04 | 80 | Upsala IF | 13:04 | = | ||||
35 | Per Synnerman Per Synnerman 71, Hammarby 13:05 | 71 | Hammarby IF | 13:05 | = | ||||
36 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 13:07 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 13:07 | = | ||||
37 | Peter Bergqvist Peter Bergqvist 85, Eksjö Södra 13:10 | 85 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13:10 | = | ||||
38 | Markus Torgeby Markus Torgeby 76, Söderköping 13:11 | 76 | Söderköpings FIK | 13:11 | = | ||||
39 | Jonas Holmberg Jonas Holmberg 82, Hässelby 13:13 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 13:13 | = | ||||
40 | Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Studenterna 13:16 | 72 | FK Studenterna | 13:16 | = | ||||
41 | Fredrik Lans Fredrik Lans 79, Hässelby 13:18 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 13:18 | = | ||||
42 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 13:22 | 78 | IF Göta | 13:22 | = | ||||
43 | Erik Frykberg Erik Frykberg 79, IFK Mora FIK 13:28 | 79 | IFK Mora FIK | 13:28 | = | ||||
44 | Daniel Hejdström Daniel Hejdström 79, Roma 13:30 | 79 | Roma IF | 13:30 | = | ||||
45 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 81, Sävedalen 13:35 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:35 | = | ||||
46 | Björn Gustafsson Björn Gustafsson 79, Hammarby 13:36 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 13:36 | = | ||||
47 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 13:39 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 13:39 | = | ||||
48 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Mölndal 13:40 | 76 | Mölndals AIK | 13:40 | = | ||||
49 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 13:40 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 13:40 | = | ||||
50 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Umeå 13:43 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 13:43 | = | ||||
51 | Magnus Burling Magnus Burling 71, Vallentuna 13:48 | 71 | Vallentuna FK | 13:48 | = | ||||
52 | Fredrik Svensson Fredrik Svensson 76, Rånäs 13:54 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 13:54 | = | ||||
53 | Peter Koolmeister Peter Koolmeister 68, Fredrikshof 14:12 | 68 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14:12 | = | ||||
54 | Per Lindh Per Lindh 71, Akele 14:21 | 71 | IK Akele | 14:21 | = | ||||
55 | Jonas Karlsson Jonas Karlsson 81, Gnistan 14:26 | 81 | FIF Gnistan | 14:26 | = | ||||
56 | Henric Eriksson Henric Eriksson 77, Rånäs 14:27 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 14:27 | = | ||||
57 | Per Engström Per Engström 74, Sollefteå 14:34 | 74 | Sollefteå GIF | 14:34 | = | ||||
58 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, Flemingsberg 16:48 | 71 | Flemingsbergs SK | 16:48 | = | ||||
Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed 76, Malmö DNF | 76 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Ken Pihlblad Ken Pihlblad 78, Malmö DNF | 78 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Hammarby DNF | 78 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Jonas Henriksson Jonas Henriksson 78, Malmö DNF | 78 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Men Cross Country 12 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 37:27 | 79 | Hälle IF | 37:27 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, Enhörna 37:52 | 72 | Enhörna IF | 37:52 | = | ||||
3 | Claes Nyberg Claes Nyberg 71, IF Göta 38:00 | 71 | IF Göta | 38:00 | = | ||||
4 | Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, Enhörna 38:32 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 38:32 | = | ||||
5 | Said Regragui Said Regragui 74, Hässelby 38:45 | 74 | Hässelby SK | 38:45 | = | ||||
6 | Mounir El Guerouaoui Mounir El Guerouaoui 76, Hammarby 38:53 | 76 | Hammarby IF | 38:53 | = | ||||
7 | Peter Koskenkorva Peter Koskenkorva 67, Hässelby 39:14 | 67 | Hässelby SK | 39:14 | = | ||||
8 | Alfred Shemweta Alfred Shemweta 70, Hässelby 39:21 | 70 | Hässelby SK | 39:21 | = | ||||
9 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Söderköping 39:30 | 77 | Söderköpings FIK | 39:30 | = | ||||
10 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hammarby 39:40 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 39:40 | = | ||||
11 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 76, Hälle 39:42 | 76 | Hälle IF | 39:42 | = | ||||
12 | Patrik Tjärdal Patrik Tjärdal 73, Enhörna 39:43 | 73 | Enhörna IF | 39:43 | = | ||||
13 | Martin Söderberg Martin Söderberg 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 39:55 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 39:55 | = | ||||
14 | Patrik Gustafson Patrik Gustafson 70, Brittatorp 40:27 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 40:27 | = | ||||
15 | Andreas Carlborg Andreas Carlborg 72, Spårvägen 40:32 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 40:32 | = | ||||
16 | Simon Gutierrez Simon Gutierrez 66, Hässelby 40:35 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 40:35 | = | ||||
17 | Martin Rappe Martin Rappe 72, Hammarby 40:39 | 72 | Hammarby IF | 40:39 | = | ||||
18 | Erik Öhlund Erik Öhlund 80, Hälle 41:13 | 80 | Hälle IF | 41:13 | = | ||||
19 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 71, IF Göta 41:40 | 71 | IF Göta | 41:40 | = | ||||
20 | John Ohlsson John Ohlsson 72, Helsingborg 41:53 | 72 | IFK Helsingborg | 41:53 | = | ||||
21 | Patrik Engström Patrik Engström 77, Studenterna 42:02 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 42:02 | = | ||||
22 | Johan Pettersson Johan Pettersson 69, Hagaby 42:06 | 69 | Hagaby GoIF | 42:06 | = | ||||
23 | Fredrik Lans Fredrik Lans 79, Hässelby 42:11 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 42:11 | = | ||||
24 | Patrik Hallén Patrik Hallén 66, Enhörna 42:21 | 66 | Enhörna IF | 42:21 | = | ||||
25 | Markus Torgeby Markus Torgeby 76, Söderköping 42:29 | 76 | Söderköpings FIK | 42:29 | = | ||||
26 | Fredrik Hellgren Fredrik Hellgren 72, Spårvägen 42:43 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 42:43 | = | ||||
27 | Jesper Hansson Jesper Hansson 67, Enhörna 42:43 | 67 | Enhörna IF | 42:43 | = | ||||
28 | Robert Toss Robert Toss 78, Akele 42:47 | 78 | IK Akele | 42:47 | = | ||||
29 | Johan Lundahl Johan Lundahl 78, Sävedalen 42:48 | 78 | Sävedalens AIK | 42:48 | = | ||||
30 | Fredrik Grönqvist Fredrik Grönqvist 76, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:50 | 76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:50 | = | ||||
31 | Henrik Örnstedt Henrik Örnstedt 78, IF Göta 43:14 | 78 | IF Göta | 43:14 | = | ||||
32 | Said Smahi Said Smahi 75, Lidingö 43:48 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 43:48 | = | ||||
33 | Jason Matthews Jason Matthews 74, Studenterna 43:53 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 43:53 | = | ||||
34 | Carl-Johan Olofsgård Carl-Johan Olofsgård 54, Hässelby 44:39 | 54 | Hässelby SK | 44:39 | = | ||||
35 | Johan Faskunger Johan Faskunger 73, Hammarby 44:53 | 73 | Hammarby IF | 44:53 | = | ||||
36 | Peter Koolmeister Peter Koolmeister 68, Fredrikshof 45:20 | 68 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 45:20 | = | ||||
37 | Dan Bäck Dan Bäck 75, Breven 47:10 | 75 | Brevens IF | 47:10 | = | ||||
38 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 81, Umedalen 48:56 | 81 | Umedalens IF | 48:56 | = | ||||
39 | Fredrik Wachsner Fredrik Wachsner 70, Vallentuna 50:36 | 70 | Vallentuna FK | 50:36 | = | ||||
Tobias Jansson Tobias Jansson 74, Helsingborg DNF | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | |||||
Mathias Lidson Mathias Lidson 78, Kumla DNF | 78 | Kumla SF | DNF | = | |||||
Cédric Schwartzler Cédric Schwartzler 74, Studenterna DNF | 74 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Röjler Johan Röjler 81, Kumla DNF | 81 | Kumla SF | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M Cross Country 6 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, IF Hagen 19:25 | 82 | IF Hagen | 19:25 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Holmberg Anders Holmberg 84, Hammarby 19:43 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 19:43 | = | ||||
3 | Magnus Ohlsson Magnus Ohlsson 82, Högby 19:49 | 82 | Högby IF | 19:49 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Johansson Martin Johansson 84, IFK Mora FIK 19:57 | 84 | IFK Mora FIK | 19:57 | = | ||||
5 | Pär Wikberg Pär Wikberg 83, Skellefteå AIK 20:00 | 83 | Skellefteå AIK | 20:00 | = | ||||
6 | Clas Jansson Clas Jansson 82, Kvarnsveden 20:08 | 82 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 20:08 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 20:17 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 20:17 | = | ||||
8 | Joakim Engström Joakim Engström 82, Kongahälla 20:22 | 82 | Kongahälla AIK | 20:22 | = | ||||
9 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Kvarnsveden 20:31 | 83 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 20:31 | = | ||||
10 | Rikard Wass Rikard Wass 83, Wilske 20:41 | 83 | IK Wilske | 20:41 | = | ||||
11 | Jonas Holmberg Jonas Holmberg 82, Hässelby 20:47 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 20:47 | = | ||||
12 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 21:08 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 21:08 | = | ||||
13 | Patrik Magnusson Patrik Magnusson 84, Ullevi 21:12 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 21:12 | = | ||||
14 | Erik Lomstedt Erik Lomstedt 83, Spårvägen 21:15 | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 21:15 | = | ||||
15 | David Conradson 21:22 | 84 | 21:22 | = | |||||
16 | Per Skoog Per Skoog 83, Sävedalen 21:25 | 83 | Sävedalens AIK | 21:25 | = | ||||
17 | Mikael Lindberg Mikael Lindberg 83, Ullevi 21:32 | 83 | Ullevi FK | 21:32 | = | ||||
18 | Jakob Olars Jakob Olars 84, Edsbyn 21:38 | 84 | Edsbyns IF | 21:38 | = | ||||
19 | Patrik Persson Patrik Persson 83, Kumla 21:41 | 83 | Kumla SF | 21:41 | = | ||||
20 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 84, IF Göta 22:01 | 84 | IF Göta | 22:01 | = | ||||
21 | Kristoffer Kallio Kristoffer Kallio 82, Kumla 22:03 | 82 | Kumla SF | 22:03 | = | ||||
22 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 83, IF Göta 22:11 | 83 | IF Göta | 22:11 | = | ||||
23 | Adam Steén Adam Steén 84, Falun 22:12 | 84 | Falu IK | 22:12 | = | ||||
24 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Ullevi 22:16 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 22:16 | = | ||||
25 | Rikard Marklund Rikard Marklund 84, Rånäs 22:35 | 84 | Rånäs 4H | 22:35 | = | ||||
26 | Göran Heldesten Göran Heldesten 82, Hässelby 22:46 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 22:46 | = | ||||
27 | Fredrik Josefsson Fredrik Josefsson 82, Huddinge 22:56 | 82 | Huddinge AIS | 22:56 | = | ||||
28 | Daniel Brånn Daniel Brånn 82, Kumla 23:04 | 82 | Kumla SF | 23:04 | = | ||||
29 | Mathias Wiktorsson Mathias Wiktorsson 82, Karlslund 23:57 | 82 | Karlslunds IF | 23:57 | = | ||||
30 | Carl-Henrik Wall Carl-Henrik Wall 84, IF Göta 24:55 | 84 | IF Göta | 24:55 | = | ||||
31 | Johan Lönn Johan Lönn 82, Breven 27:56 | 82 | Brevens IF | 27:56 | = | ||||
Peter Ngarariga Peter Ngarariga 84, Kungsängen DNF | 84 | Kungsängen FK | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M Cross Country 4 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 85, Tureberg 12:39 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 12:39 | = | ||||
2 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 85, Brittatorp TK 12:48 | 85 | Brittatorp TK | 12:48 | = | ||||
3 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Trollhättans IF 12:52 | 85 | Trollhättans IF | 12:52 | = | ||||
4 | Henry Gross Henry Gross 85, Trollhättans IF 12:56 | 85 | Trollhättans IF | 12:56 | = | ||||
5 | Julius Nilsson Julius Nilsson 85, Enhörna 13:04 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 13:04 | = | ||||
6 | Peter Bergqvist Peter Bergqvist 85, Eksjö Södra 13:05 | 85 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13:05 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 13:19 | 85 | IF Göta | 13:19 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Kensby Johan Kensby 86, IF Göta 13:24 | 86 | IF Göta | 13:24 | = | ||||
9 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, NAIF-79 13:25 | 85 | Nord-Upplands AIF-79 | 13:25 | = | ||||
10 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Lidingö 13:25 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 13:25 | = | ||||
11 | Abdisalam Hassan Abdisalam Hassan 86, Ullevi 13:30 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 13:30 | = | ||||
12 | Erik Rost Erik Rost 85, IFK Mora FIK 13:35 | 85 | IFK Mora FIK | 13:35 | = | ||||
13 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 13:39 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 13:39 | = | ||||
14 | Daniel Bengtsson Daniel Bengtsson 86, Sävedalen 13:47 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 13:47 | = | ||||
15 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI 13:48 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 13:48 | = | ||||
16 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 86, Vallentuna 13:52 | 86 | Vallentuna FK | 13:52 | = | ||||
17 | Henrik Pettersson Henrik Pettersson 85, Karlskoga 13:54 | 85 | Karlskoga FIF | 13:54 | = | ||||
18 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 14:00 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 14:00 | = | ||||
19 | Lars Suther Lars Suther 85, IFK Mora FIK 14:01 | 85 | IFK Mora FIK | 14:01 | = | ||||
20 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 14:01 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 14:01 | = | ||||
21 | Tobias Nylander Tobias Nylander 85, Hammarby 14:08 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 14:08 | = | ||||
22 | Jörgen Ekdahl Jörgen Ekdahl 86, Lerum 14:09 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 14:09 | = | ||||
23 | Tim Brandin Tim Brandin 85, Sävedalen 14:21 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:21 | = | ||||
24 | Johan Berg Johan Berg 86, IF Göta 14:31 | 86 | IF Göta | 14:31 | = | ||||
25 | Robin Blomdin Robin Blomdin 86, Enhörna 14:35 | 86 | Enhörna IF | 14:35 | = | ||||
26 | Rasmus Ingemarsson Rasmus Ingemarsson 86, Sågmyra 14:37 | 86 | Sågmyra SK | 14:37 | = | ||||
27 | Emil Stahl Emil Stahl 86, Falun 14:43 | 86 | Falu IK | 14:43 | = | ||||
28 | Anders Appeldahl Anders Appeldahl 86, Kungsängen 14:48 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 14:48 | = | ||||
29 | Max Berglund Max Berglund 86, Kungsängen 15:06 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 15:06 | = | ||||
30 | Henrik Edelbring Henrik Edelbring 85, IF Göta 15:29 | 85 | IF Göta | 15:29 | = | ||||
Oscar Majling Oscar Majling 86, Kungsängen DNF | 86 | Kungsängen FK | DNF | = | |||||
Anton Blomgren Anton Blomgren 86, Hagaby DNF | 86 | Hagaby GoIF | DNF | = | |||||
U18 M Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 12:59 | 87 | Högby IF | 12:59 | = | ||||
2 | Mohammed Bashir Mohammed Bashir 87, Ullevi 13:07 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 13:07 | = | ||||
3 | Robin Leanderson Robin Leanderson 88, Kyrkhult 13:09 | 88 | Kyrkhults SK | 13:09 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 13:19 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 13:19 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Bromma 13:23 | 87 | Bromma IF | 13:23 | = | ||||
6 | Pontus Gustafsson Pontus Gustafsson 88, Sågmyra 13:32 | 88 | Sågmyra SK | 13:32 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 13:39 | 87 | Gefle IF | 13:39 | = | ||||
8 | Tommi Vaara Tommi Vaara 88, Hellas 13:42 | 88 | Hellas FK | 13:42 | = | ||||
9 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 13:43 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 13:43 | = | ||||
10 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 13:44 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 13:44 | = | ||||
11 | Rikard Alexandersson Rikard Alexandersson 87, Ullevi 13:46 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 13:46 | = | ||||
12 | Jonas Andersson Jonas Andersson 87, Akele 13:49 | 87 | IK Akele | 13:49 | = | ||||
13 | Marcus Åberg Marcus Åberg 88, Söderköping 13:50 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 13:50 | = | ||||
14 | Henrik Bysell Henrik Bysell 87, IFK Mora FIK 13:54 | 87 | IFK Mora FIK | 13:54 | = | ||||
15 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping 14:04 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 14:04 | = | ||||
16 | Eric Wretström Eric Wretström 88, Graal 14:05 | 88 | SK Graal | 14:05 | = | ||||
17 | Carl Olsson Carl Olsson 87, Sågmyra 14:05 | 87 | Sågmyra SK | 14:05 | = | ||||
18 | Sebastian Cole Sebastian Cole 88, Björnstorp 14:09 | 88 | Björnstorps IF | 14:09 | = | ||||
19 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 14:12 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 14:12 | = | ||||
20 | Erik Anderzén Erik Anderzén 87, Sköldinge 14:15 | 87 | Sköldinge IF | 14:15 | = | ||||
21 | Robin Kivila Robin Kivila 87, Linden 14:17 | 87 | IF Linden | 14:17 | = | ||||
22 | Anton Sjöholm Anton Sjöholm 87, Trångsviken 14:19 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 14:19 | = | ||||
23 | Marcus Holmqvist 14:25 | 87 | 14:25 | = | |||||
24 | Thomas Persson Thomas Persson 88, Rydö 14:27 | 88 | Rydö ASK | 14:27 | = | ||||
25 | Filip Dahlgren Filip Dahlgren 88, Hagaby 14:32 | 88 | Hagaby GoIF | 14:32 | = | ||||
26 | Linus Harrysson Linus Harrysson 88, IFK Växjö 14:33 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 14:33 | = | ||||
27 | Björn Evertsson Björn Evertsson 87, Storådalen 14:37 | 87 | Storådalens SK | 14:37 | = | ||||
28 | Robin Höglund Robin Höglund 87, Lerum 14:39 | 87 | IK Lerum FI | 14:39 | = | ||||
29 | Oskar Sjögren Oskar Sjögren 87, IF Göta 14:42 | 87 | IF Göta | 14:42 | = | ||||
30 | Joakim Hallqvist Joakim Hallqvist 88, Lerum 14:44 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 14:44 | = | ||||
31 | Johan Blomberg Johan Blomberg 88, Ullevi 14:44 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 14:44 | = | ||||
32 | Erik Liljequist Erik Liljequist 88, Elmhult 14:46 | 88 | Elmhults SC | 14:46 | = | ||||
33 | Tobias Ohlsson Tobias Ohlsson 87, Rånäs 14:48 | 87 | Rånäs 4H | 14:48 | = | ||||
34 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 14:51 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 14:51 | = | ||||
35 | Janis Emzins Janis Emzins 88, Hellas 14:56 | 88 | Hellas FK | 14:56 | = | ||||
36 | Emil Albrektsson Emil Albrektsson 87, Upsala IF 14:58 | 87 | Upsala IF | 14:58 | = | ||||
37 | Eddie Holmgren Eddie Holmgren 88, Enhörna 14:59 | 88 | Enhörna IF | 14:59 | = | ||||
38 | Christian Sonehag Christian Sonehag 88, Upsala IF 15:02 | 88 | Upsala IF | 15:02 | = | ||||
39 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 88, IF Göta 15:03 | 88 | IF Göta | 15:03 | = | ||||
40 | Carl-Adam Lindros Carl-Adam Lindros 88, Huddinge 15:04 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 15:04 | = | ||||
41 | Mattias Röing Mattias Röing 88, Hammarby 15:11 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 15:11 | = | ||||
42 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 87, Slussfors 15:14 | 87 | Slussfors IK | 15:14 | = | ||||
43 | Christian Gustafsson Christian Gustafsson 87, Hällefors LK 15:16 | 87 | Hällefors LK | 15:16 | = | ||||
44 | William Smedjegården William Smedjegården 88, Mälarö 15:17 | 88 | Mälarö SOK | 15:17 | = | ||||
45 | Johan Jonsson Dahl Johan Jonsson Dahl 88, Mälarö 15:17 | 88 | Mälarö SOK | 15:17 | = | ||||
46 | Carl Olsson Carl Olsson 87, Sågmyra 15:21 | 87 | Sågmyra SK | 15:21 | = | ||||
47 | John Hallberg John Hallberg 88, Ullevi 15:23 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 15:23 | = | ||||
48 | Billy Pablo Pettersson Billy Pablo Pettersson 88, Hammarby 15:25 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 15:25 | = | ||||
49 | Daniel Munther Daniel Munther 88, Lerum 15:26 | 88 | IK Lerum FI | 15:26 | = | ||||
50 | Joel Lännevall Joel Lännevall 88, Rånäs 15:40 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 15:40 | = | ||||
51 | Johan Jonson Johan Jonson 88, Laxå 15:56 | 88 | Laxå OK | 15:56 | = | ||||
52 | Alexander Brännkärr Alexander Brännkärr 88, Valö 15:56 | 88 | Valö IK | 15:56 | = | ||||
53 | Joakim Berggren Joakim Berggren 88, Östhammar 16:56 | 88 | Östhammar FI | 16:56 | = | ||||
54 | Jesper Nilsson Jesper Nilsson 88, Spartacus 17:15 | 88 | IF Spartacus | 17:15 | = | ||||
Joel Sundström Joel Sundström 87, Kils OK DNF | 87 | Kils OK | DNF | = | |||||
U16 M Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 13:39 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 13:39 | = | ||||
2 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 13:55 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 13:55 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 89, Hässelby 13:55 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 13:55 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Lagergren Linus Lagergren 89, Sävedalen 14:00 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:00 | = | ||||
5 | Jesper Åström Jesper Åström 89, Mälarö 14:10 | 89 | Mälarö SOK | 14:10 | = | ||||
6 | Christoffer Sundberg Christoffer Sundberg 89, Mälarö 14:11 | 89 | Mälarö SOK | 14:11 | = | ||||
7 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 14:12 | 89 | Gefle IF | 14:12 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Hindrikes Emil Hindrikes 89, Kvarnsveden 14:13 | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14:13 | = | ||||
9 | Christian Tunek Christian Tunek 89, Akele 14:18 | 89 | IK Akele | 14:18 | = | ||||
10 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 14:20 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:20 | = | ||||
11 | Mathias Erkkilä Mathias Erkkilä 89, Gefle 14:25 | 89 | Gefle IF | 14:25 | = | ||||
12 | Johan Martinsson Johan Martinsson 89, IFK Skövde 14:27 | 89 | IFK Skövde | 14:27 | = | ||||
13 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 14:28 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 14:28 | = | ||||
14 | Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer Gustaf Jansson Bjurhammer 89, Rånäs 14:31 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 14:31 | = | ||||
15 | Christoffer Persson Christoffer Persson 89, Malmö 14:31 | 89 | Malmö AI | 14:31 | = | ||||
16 | Refik Saljunovic Refik Saljunovic 89, Tiwaz 14:39 | 89 | IK Tiwaz | 14:39 | = | ||||
17 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 14:40 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 14:40 | = | ||||
18 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 14:40 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 14:40 | = | ||||
19 | Marcus Persson 14:45 | 89 | 14:45 | = | |||||
20 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 14:46 | 89 | IK Akele | 14:46 | = | ||||
21 | Joakim Eriksson Joakim Eriksson 89, Lidingö 14:53 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 14:53 | = | ||||
22 | Dan Bergström Dan Bergström 89, Huddinge 14:57 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 14:57 | = | ||||
23 | Eric Dahlqvist Eric Dahlqvist 89, IFK Växjö 15:01 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 15:01 | = | ||||
24 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 89, Kville 15:01 | 89 | IF Kville | 15:01 | = | ||||
25 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 15:02 | 89 | IK Akele | 15:02 | = | ||||
26 | Anton Wendesten Anton Wendesten 89, Sävedalen 15:05 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:05 | = | ||||
27 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 15:08 | 89 | Högby IF | 15:08 | = | ||||
28 | Christoffer Renman Christoffer Renman 89, Rånäs 15:21 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 15:21 | = | ||||
29 | Alexander Ahlström Alexander Ahlström 89, Strömstad LK 15:25 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 15:25 | = | ||||
30 | Tim Slättengren Tim Slättengren 89, Högby 15:25 | 89 | Högby IF | 15:25 | = | ||||
31 | Björn Erlandsson Björn Erlandsson 89, Kvismaredalen 15:34 | 89 | Kvismaredalens IF | 15:34 | = | ||||
32 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Sävedalen 15:43 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:43 | = | ||||
33 | Daniel Pelwén Daniel Pelwén 89, Westmannia 15:48 | 89 | IK Westmannia | 15:48 | = | ||||
34 | Erik Falkenström Erik Falkenström 89, Vretstorp 15:59 | 89 | Vretstorps IF | 15:59 | = | ||||
35 | Henrik Eriksson Henrik Eriksson 89, Åsbro 16:00 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 16:00 | = | ||||
36 | Pontus Werbelow Pontus Werbelow 89, Huddinge 16:09 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 16:09 | = | ||||
37 | Olof Dahlgren Olof Dahlgren 89, Hagaby 16:12 | 89 | Hagaby GoIF | 16:12 | = | ||||
38 | Marcus Närman Marcus Närman 89, IF Göta 16:18 | 89 | IF Göta | 16:18 | = | ||||
39 | Mattias Söderström Mattias Söderström 89, Gefle 16:23 | 89 | Gefle IF | 16:23 | = | ||||
40 | Henrik Hansson Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK 16:28 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 16:28 | = | ||||
41 | Marcus Jorholm Marcus Jorholm 89, IF Göta 16:43 | 89 | IF Göta | 16:43 | = | ||||
42 | Jeff Sundholm Jeff Sundholm 89, Rånäs 16:57 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 16:57 | = | ||||
43 | Oscar Pettersson Oscar Pettersson 89, Sköldinge 16:57 | 89 | Sköldinge IF | 16:57 | = | ||||
44 | Olof Norell Olof Norell 89, IF Göta 17:15 | 89 | IF Göta | 17:15 | = | ||||
45 | Simon Bergqvist Simon Bergqvist 89, KFUM Örebro 17:49 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 17:49 | = | ||||
Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro DNF | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta DNF | 89 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Jakob Svenningsson Jakob Svenningsson 89, IF Göta DNF | 89 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro DNF | 89 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 13:49 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 13:49 | = | ||||
2 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 14:00 | 78 | IF Kville | 14:00 | = | ||||
3 | Catarina Asph Catarina Asph 77, IFK Mora FIK 14:03 | 77 | IFK Mora FIK | 14:03 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Öhrn Malin Öhrn 69, IFK Växjö 14:06 | 69 | IFK Växjö | 14:06 | = | ||||
5 | Helena Olofsson Helena Olofsson 78, Rånäs 14:09 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 14:09 | = | ||||
6 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen 14:11 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 14:11 | = | ||||
7 | Annica Wenngren Annica Wenngren 71, Hässelby 14:14 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 14:14 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 14:21 | 79 | Malmö AI | 14:21 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Lindh Anna Lindh 74, Rånäs 14:22 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 14:22 | = | ||||
10 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 14:36 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 14:36 | = | ||||
11 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Kumla 14:38 | 71 | Kumla SF | 14:38 | = | ||||
12 | Annika Gerner Annika Gerner 75, Rånäs 14:43 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 14:43 | = | ||||
13 | Ulrika Janemon Ulrika Janemon 66, Hässelby 14:46 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 14:46 | = | ||||
14 | Heléne Willix Heléne Willix 74, Spårvägen 14:50 | 74 | Spårvägens FK | 14:50 | = | ||||
15 | Kristin Ahlepil Kristin Ahlepil 78, Rånäs 14:55 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 14:55 | = | ||||
16 | Anna Stavlind Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF 15:08 | 70 | Linköpings GIF | 15:08 | = | ||||
17 | Annika Kihlström Annika Kihlström 74, Solvikingarna 15:11 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 15:11 | = | ||||
18 | Karin Elf Karin Elf 80, KFUM Örebro 15:13 | 80 | KFUM Örebro | 15:13 | = | ||||
19 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, Hässelby 15:17 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 15:17 | = | ||||
20 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 15:24 | 62 | IF Kville | 15:24 | = | ||||
21 | Cecilia Erling Widegren Cecilia Erling Widegren 74, Rånäs 15:25 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 15:25 | = | ||||
22 | Susanne Johansson Susanne Johansson 62, Hässelby 15:27 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 15:27 | = | ||||
23 | Karin Harnesk Karin Harnesk 80, SIF Skellefteå 15:29 | 80 | SIF Skellefteå | 15:29 | = | ||||
24 | Paula Wass Paula Wass 68, Kville 15:33 | 68 | IF Kville | 15:33 | = | ||||
25 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Zinkgruvan 15:40 | 81 | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:40 | = | ||||
26 | Katarina Johansson Katarina Johansson 71, Kville 15:55 | 71 | IF Kville | 15:55 | = | ||||
27 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 74, Malungs IF 15:57 | 74 | Malungs IF | 15:57 | = | ||||
28 | Letu Abraha Letu Abraha 77, Sundbyberg 15:58 | 77 | Sundbybergs IK | 15:58 | = | ||||
29 | Anna Andersson Anna Andersson 82, IF Göta 15:59 | 82 | IF Göta | 15:59 | = | ||||
30 | Marianne Fricke Marianne Fricke 62, Hässelby 16:08 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 16:08 | = | ||||
31 | Helena Sundh Helena Sundh 80, Hässelby 16:14 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 16:14 | = | ||||
32 | Jenni Nilsson Jenni Nilsson 85, Hässelby 17:03 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 17:03 | = | ||||
Women Cross Country 8 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 29:30 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 29:30 | = | ||||
2 | Catarina Asph Catarina Asph 77, IFK Mora FIK 29:49 | 77 | IFK Mora FIK | 29:49 | = | ||||
3 | Helena Olofsson Helena Olofsson 78, Rånäs 29:53 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 29:53 | = | ||||
4 | Annica Wenngren Annica Wenngren 71, Hässelby 29:57 | 71 | Hässelby SK | 29:57 | = | ||||
5 | Christin Johansson Christin Johansson 78, Kville 30:13 | 78 | IF Kville | 30:13 | = | ||||
6 | Ulrika Janemon Ulrika Janemon 66, Hässelby 30:28 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 30:28 | = | ||||
7 | Susanna Damm Susanna Damm 75, Flemingsberg 30:37 | 75 | Flemingsbergs SK | 30:37 | = | ||||
8 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Kumla 30:40 | 71 | Kumla SF | 30:40 | = | ||||
9 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 31:05 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 31:05 | = | ||||
10 | Elisabeth Engström Elisabeth Engström 78, IFK Mora FIK 31:22 | 78 | IFK Mora FIK | 31:22 | = | ||||
11 | Karin Sennvall Karin Sennvall 80, KFUM Örebro 31:29 | 80 | KFUM Örebro | 31:29 | = | ||||
12 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 31:34 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 31:34 | = | ||||
13 | Linda Damgren Linda Damgren 79, IK Hakarpspojkarna 31:36 | 79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 31:36 | = | ||||
14 | Lisa Wiklund Lisa Wiklund 70, Spårvägen 31:50 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 31:50 | = | ||||
15 | Karin Harnesk Karin Harnesk 80, SIF Skellefteå 32:08 | 80 | SIF Skellefteå | 32:08 | = | ||||
16 | Annika Kihlström Annika Kihlström 74, Solvikingarna 32:11 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 32:11 | = | ||||
17 | Johanna Taberman Johanna Taberman 77, Sävedalen 32:12 | 77 | Sävedalens AIK | 32:12 | = | ||||
18 | Susanne Johansson Susanne Johansson 62, Hässelby 32:17 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 32:17 | = | ||||
19 | Paula Wass Paula Wass 68, Kville 32:32 | 68 | IF Kville | 32:32 | = | ||||
20 | Frida Rosenberg Frida Rosenberg 75, Hälle 32:35 | 75 | Hälle IF | 32:35 | = | ||||
21 | Ann Björklund Ann Björklund 71, Studenterna 32:40 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 32:40 | = | ||||
22 | Anna Stavlind Anna Stavlind 70, Linköpings GIF 33:01 | 70 | Linköpings GIF | 33:01 | = | ||||
23 | Katarina Johansson Katarina Johansson 71, Kville 33:26 | 71 | IF Kville | 33:26 | = | ||||
24 | Marianne Fricke Marianne Fricke 62, Hässelby 33:52 | 62 | Hässelby SK | 33:52 | = | ||||
25 | Liivi Eklund Liivi Eklund 78, IS Göta 35:30 | 78 | IS Göta | 35:30 | = | ||||
26 | Jenny Notfjäll Jenny Notfjäll 75, Lidingö 36:11 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 36:11 | = | ||||
Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville DNF | 62 | IF Kville | DNF | = | |||||
Ann-Louise Nilsson Ann-Louise Nilsson 72, Filipstad DNF | 72 | Filipstads IF | DNF | = | |||||
Hanna Israelsson Hanna Israelsson 77, IS Göta DNF | 77 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Camilla Berglund Camilla Berglund 81, Sävedalen DNF | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Gabriella Hansson Gabriella Hansson 86, IS Göta DNF | 86 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W Cross Country 4 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 84, Hammarby 16:08 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 16:08 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Byhlinder Sofia Byhlinder 84, Runnersway 16:41 | 84 | Runnersway IF | 16:41 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Sandgren Ida Sandgren 82, IF Göta 17:17 | 82 | IF Göta | 17:17 | = | ||||
Katarina Händel Katarina Händel 84, Rånäs DNF | 84 | Rånäs 4H | DNF | = | |||||
Linda Hjelm Linda Hjelm 83, Ymer DNF | 83 | IK Ymer | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W Cross Country 4 km 2 May Final A Final | 2 May | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bernestål Sofia Bernestål 86, Sävedalen 15:10 | 86 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:10 | = | ||||
2 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Falun 15:34 | 85 | Falu IK | 15:34 | = | ||||
3 | Catrine Josefsson Catrine Josefsson 86, Huddinge 15:46 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 15:46 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Barkstedt Sofie Barkstedt 86, Oskarshamns SK 15:52 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 15:52 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Strandenholm Ida Strandenholm 86, Råby-Rekarne 16:03 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16:03 | = | ||||
6 | Caroline Erlingson Caroline Erlingson 86, Ängelholm 16:11 | 86 | Ängelholms IF | 16:11 | = | ||||
7 | Linnéa Smeds Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen 16:22 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 16:22 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Kyrk Sofia Kyrk 86, IF Göta 16:28 | 86 | IF Göta | 16:28 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Hallberg Anna Hallberg 86, Ullevi 16:40 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 16:40 | = | ||||
10 | Stina Stjernström Stina Stjernström 85, IF Göta 16:42 | 85 | IF Göta | 16:42 | = | ||||
11 | Ida Axelsson Ida Axelsson 86, Falun 16:50 | 86 | Falu IK | 16:50 | = | ||||
12 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 86, IFK Mora FIK 17:02 | 86 | IFK Mora FIK | 17:02 | = | ||||
13 | Natalie Johansson Natalie Johansson 86, IFK Mora FIK 17:14 | 86 | IFK Mora FIK | 17:14 | = | ||||
14 | Ida Axelsson Ida Axelsson 86, Falun 17:33 | 86 | Falu IK | 17:33 | = | ||||
15 | Elin Fredriksson Elin Fredriksson 86, Rånäs 17:42 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 17:42 | = | ||||
16 | Josefine Lundberg Karman Josefine Lundberg Karman 86, Huddinge 17:48 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 17:48 | = | ||||
Pia Nilsson Pia Nilsson 86, Huddinge DNF | 86 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
U18 W Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Fransson Sandra Fransson 88, IFK Växjö 15:01 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15:01 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 15:33 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 15:33 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 15:35 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 15:35 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Forsberg Sofia Forsberg 87, Högby 15:47 | 87 | Högby IF | 15:47 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Örneving Anna Örneving 87, Tureberg 15:49 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 15:49 | = | ||||
6 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 16:06 | 88 | Hellas FK | 16:06 | = | ||||
7 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 16:07 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 16:07 | = | ||||
8 | Malin Renström Malin Renström 87, Täby 16:11 | 87 | Täby IS | 16:11 | = | ||||
9 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 16:15 | 88 | Täby IS | 16:15 | = | ||||
10 | Remka Saljunovic Remka Saljunovic 88, Tiwaz 16:26 | 88 | IK Tiwaz | 16:26 | = | ||||
11 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 16:34 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 16:34 | = | ||||
12 | Marie Hjelmqvist Marie Hjelmqvist 88, Rydö 16:38 | 88 | Rydö ASK | 16:38 | = | ||||
13 | Martina Karlsson Martina Karlsson 88, Njudung 16:42 | 88 | OK Njudung | 16:42 | = | ||||
14 | Ann-Sofie Gimdalen Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88, Täby 16:44 | 88 | Täby IS | 16:44 | = | ||||
15 | Linda Johannsen Linda Johannsen 88, Täby 16:59 | 88 | Täby IS | 16:59 | = | ||||
16 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, Ulricehamn 17:07 | 88 | Ulricehamns FK | 17:07 | = | ||||
17 | Sofia Lilja Sofia Lilja 88, Kville 17:10 | 88 | IF Kville | 17:10 | = | ||||
18 | Emma Stenberg Emma Stenberg 87, Falun 17:14 | 87 | Falu IK | 17:14 | = | ||||
19 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 17:25 | 88 | Ärla IF | 17:25 | = | ||||
20 | Anna Elmgren Anna Elmgren 88, Enhörna 17:27 | 88 | Enhörna IF | 17:27 | = | ||||
21 | Michelle Johansson Michelle Johansson 88, Strömstad LK 17:35 | 88 | Strömstad LK | 17:35 | = | ||||
22 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 17:37 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 17:37 | = | ||||
23 | Karin Johansson Karin Johansson 88, KFUM Örebro 17:49 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 17:49 | = | ||||
24 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 87, Hagaby 18:09 | 87 | Hagaby GoIF | 18:09 | = | ||||
25 | Tove Bengtsson Tove Bengtsson 88, Sävedalen 18:09 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 18:09 | = | ||||
26 | Julia Selander Julia Selander 88, Sävedalen 18:50 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 18:50 | = | ||||
27 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 19:23 | 88 | Strands IF | 19:23 | = | ||||
28 | Nathalie Miglis Nathalie Miglis 87, Tyresö 21:34 | 87 | Tyresö FK | 21:34 | = | ||||
29 | Sandra Blom Sandra Blom 88, Strand 21:47 | 88 | Strands IF | 21:47 | = | ||||
Sandra Nilsson Sandra Nilsson 88, Björnstorp DNF | 88 | Björnstorps IF | DNF | = | |||||
Maja Armandt Maja Armandt 88, Tyresö DNF | 88 | Tyresö FK | DNF | = | |||||
Michaela Reali Michaela Reali 88, Tyresö DNF | 88 | Tyresö FK | DNF | = | |||||
Kajsa Olofsson Kazmi Kajsa Olofsson Kazmi 87, Ängelholm DNF | 87 | Ängelholms IF | DNF | = | |||||
U16 W Cross Country 4 km 1 May Final A Final | 1 May | ||||||||
1 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 15:41 | 89 | Täby IS | 15:41 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Lundberg Sandra Lundberg 89, Mälarö 16:03 | 89 | Mälarö SOK | 16:03 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Månsson Evelina Månsson 89, Södra Sandby 16:04 | 89 | Södra Sandby IF | 16:04 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Verwijst Ida Verwijst 89, Upsala IF 16:27 | 89 | Upsala IF | 16:27 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Sandén Johanna Sandén 89, Sävedalen 16:33 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:33 | = | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Axelsson Elisabeth Axelsson 89, Falun 16:34 | 89 | Falu IK | 16:34 | = | ||||
7 | Josefine Koskinen Josefine Koskinen 89, Enhörna 16:46 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 16:46 | = | ||||
8 | Johanna Lännevall Johanna Lännevall 89, Rånäs 16:47 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 16:47 | = | ||||
9 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 17:17 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 17:17 | = | ||||
10 | Linnéa Lord Linnéa Lord 89, Hammarby 17:17 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 17:17 | = | ||||
11 | Elin Holmström Elin Holmström 89, Rånäs 17:28 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 17:28 | = | ||||
12 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 17:29 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 17:29 | = | ||||
13 | Martina Sölvander Martina Sölvander 89, Rånäs 17:33 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 17:33 | = | ||||
14 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 17:44 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 17:44 | = | ||||
15 | Emelina Soto Emelina Soto 89, Tumba 18:19 | 89 | IFK Tumba | 18:19 | = | ||||
16 | Matilda Hansson 18:31 | 89 | 18:31 | = | |||||
17 | Louise Junkers Louise Junkers 89, Sävedalen 20:10 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 20:10 | = | ||||
Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Kvarnsveden DNF | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNF | = | |||||
Martina Winkler Martina Winkler 89, IK Norrköping FI DNF | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | DNF | = |