0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt 98, FRA 34.63 | 98 | FRA | 34.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hugo Tubiana Hugo Tubiana 98, FRA 34.99 | 98 | FRA | 34.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Enzo Favero Enzo Favero 00, FRA 35.29 | 00 | FRA | 35.29 | = | ||||
4 | Maxime Jarrosson Maxime Jarrosson 94, FRA 36.00 | 94 | FRA | 36.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pablo Bourgeois Pablo Bourgeois 95, FRA 36.17 | 95 | FRA | 36.17 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA 1:46.37 | 97 | FRA | 1:46.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert 98, FRA 1:46.41 | 98 | FRA | 1:46.41 | = | ||||
3 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA 1:46.68 | 93 | FRA | 1:46.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexis Miellet Alexis Miellet 95, FRA 1:47.39 | 95 | FRA | 1:47.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 1:47.46 | 93 | FRA | 1:47.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI 1:47.63 | 96 | SUI | 1:47.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maxence Bruyas Maxence Bruyas 94, FRA 1:47.93 | 94 | FRA | 1:47.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison 96, FRA 1:48.07 | 96 | FRA | 1:48.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA 1:48.08 | 98 | FRA | 1:48.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:48.12 | 95 | FRA | 1:48.12 | = | ||||
11 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 1:52.19 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.19 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Romain Debes Romain Debes 98, FRA 1:49.58 | 98 | FRA | 1:49.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 1:50.12 | 90 | SUI | 1:50.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sacha Cultru Sacha Cultru 99, FRA 1:50.12 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.12 | = | ||||
4 | Mehdi Naciri Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA 1:50.34 | 86 | FRA | 1:50.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Enzo Couderchet Enzo Couderchet 97, FRA 1:50.48 | 97 | FRA | 1:50.48 | = | ||||
6 | Francky Mbotto Francky Mbotto 97, CAF 1:50.55 | 97 | CAF | 1:50.55 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mickael Yeye Mickael Yeye 99, FRA 1:50.95 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.95 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anthony Crapanne Anthony Crapanne 92, FRA 1:51.18 | 92 | FRA | 1:51.18 | = | ||||
9 | Arnaud Dupré Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI 1:51.72 | 97 | SUI | 1:51.72 | =SB | ||||
10 | Yannis Lator Yannis Lator 01, FRA 1:52.64 | 01 | FRA | 1:52.64 | = | ||||
11 | Gregoire Chiquart Gregoire Chiquart 99, FRA 1:56.17 | 99 | FRA | 1:56.17 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Corentin Le Clezio Corentin Le Clezio 99, FRA 1:50.16 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.16 | = | ||||
2 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse 99, FRA 1:50.26 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.26 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fabien Loirat Fabien Loirat 96, FRA 1:50.49 | 96 | FRA | 1:50.49 | = | ||||
4 | Anicet Kozar Anicet Kozar 01, FRA 1:50.50 | 01 | FRA | 1:50.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joaquim Jaeger Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI 1:50.59 | 96 | SUI | 1:50.59 | = | ||||
6 | Maxime Mollet Maxime Mollet 97, FRA 1:50.92 | 97 | FRA | 1:50.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 1:51.19 | 93 | SUI | 1:51.19 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nicolas Herbin Nicolas Herbin 94, FRA 1:51.41 | 94 | FRA | 1:51.41 | = | ||||
9 | Pierre Lechat Pierre Lechat 99, FRA 1:51.72 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.72 | = | ||||
10 | Romain Nacry Romain Nacry 95, FRA 1:52.50 | 95 | FRA | 1:52.50 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Hugo James Hugo James 99, FRA 1:51.12 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edouard Lecrivain Edouard Lecrivain 01, FRA 1:51.47 | 01 | FRA | 1:51.47 | = | ||||
3 | Enzo Granger Enzo Granger 99, FRA 1:51.77 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.77 | = | ||||
4 | Esteban Chevalier Esteban Chevalier 00, FRA 1:51.96 | 00 | FRA | 1:51.96 | = | ||||
5 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 1:52.27 | 97 | SUI | 1:52.27 | = | ||||
6 | Djibril Fall Djibril Fall 97, SEN 1:52.93 | 97 | SEN | 1:52.93 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rabah Houali Rabah Houali 97, FRA 1:53.17 | 97 | FRA | 1:53.17 | = | ||||
8 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi 85, SUI 1:53.73 | 85 | SUI | 1:53.73 | = | ||||
9 | Jean Passot Jean Passot 95, FRA 1:54.13 | 95 | FRA | 1:54.13 | = | ||||
10 | Leo Roussel Leo Roussel 01, FRA 1:54.28 | 01 | FRA | 1:54.28 | =PB | ||||
11 | Guillaume Couttet Lachaux Guillaume Couttet Lachaux 96, FRA 1:58.02 | 96 | FRA | 1:58.02 | = | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Monnier Hugo Monnier 96, FRA 1:52.18 | 96 | FRA | 1:52.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bastien Mandrou Bastien Mandrou 94, FRA 1:52.93 | 94 | FRA | 1:52.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tom Saint Juvin Tom Saint Juvin 01, FRA 1:53.15 | 01 | FRA | 1:53.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bastien Fouilhoux Bastien Fouilhoux 00, FRA 1:53.59 | 00 | FRA | 1:53.59 | = | ||||
4 | Louis Low-Beer Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI 1:53.59 | 04 | SUI | 1:53.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Castillo Thomas Castillo 98, FRA 1:55.28 | 98 | FRA | 1:55.28 | = | ||||
7 | Pierrick Fontaine Pierrick Fontaine 87, FRA 1:55.45 | 87 | FRA | 1:55.45 | =SB | ||||
8 | Toufiq Bria Toufiq Bria 81, FRA 1:57.02 | 81 | FRA | 1:57.02 | =SB | ||||
9 | Remi Laplanche Remi Laplanche 01, FRA 2:00.33 | 01 | FRA | 2:00.33 | =SB | ||||
Race F | |||||||||
1 | Louis Vercueil Louis Vercueil 01, FRA 1:55.27 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jules Caruana Jules Caruana 01, FRA 1:55.64 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Florian Creance Florian Creance 99, FRA 1:55.83 | 99 | FRA | 1:55.83 | = | ||||
Race G | |||||||||
1 | Yovan Colic Yovan Colic 01, FRA 1:55.74 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.74 | = | ||||
4 | Paul Fischer Paul Fischer 01, FRA 1:56.52 | 01 | FRA | 1:56.52 | = | ||||
6 | Aurelien Pradere Aurelien Pradere 03, FRA 1:56.81 | 03 | FRA | 1:56.81 | = | ||||
8 | Sami El Marghi Sami El Marghi 95, ITA 2:01.08 | 95 | ITA | 2:01.08 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Azeddine Habz Azeddine Habz 93, FRA 3:37.80 | 93 | FRA | 3:37.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Elmer Tom Elmer 97, SUI 3:38.70 | 97 | SUI | 3:38.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Salim Keddar Salim Keddar 93, ALG 3:39.29 | 93 | ALG | 3:39.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 3:39.67 | 96 | DEN | 3:39.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Rubio Benjamin Rubio 91, FRA 3:39.68 | 91 | FRA | 3:39.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf 98, FRA 3:40.38 | 98 | FRA | 3:40.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benoit Campion Benoit Campion 98, FRA 3:40.63 | 98 | FRA | 3:40.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL 3:40.72 | 00 | BEL | 3:40.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais 00, FRA 3:40.80 | 00 | FRA | 3:40.80 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mael Gouyette Mael Gouyette 99, FRA 3:41.33 | 99 | FRA | 3:41.33 | =PB | ||||
11 | Thomas Desrumaux Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA 3:42.46 | 94 | FRA | 3:42.46 | =PB | ||||
12 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc 01, FRA 3:43.82 | 01 | FRA | 3:43.82 | =PB | ||||
13 | Soufiane El Kabbouri Soufiane El Kabbouri 93, ITA 3:46.37 | 93 | ITA | 3:46.37 | =SB | ||||
14 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER 3:46.76 | 97 | GER | 3:46.76 | = | ||||
15 | Quentin Malriq Quentin Malriq 99, FRA 3:48.33 | 99 | FRA | 3:48.33 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Flavien Szot Flavien Szot 01, FRA 3:45.53 | 01 | FRA | 3:45.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josselain Barrellon-Vernay Josselain Barrellon-Vernay 99, FRA 3:45.80 | 99 | FRA | 3:45.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexis Jacq Alexis Jacq 95, FRA 3:46.43 | 95 | FRA | 3:46.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Gmür Thomas Gmür 94, SUI 3:46.63 | 94 | SUI | 3:46.63 | =SB | ||||
5 | Antoine Senard Antoine Senard 00, BEL 3:46.79 | 00 | BEL | 3:46.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Campos Thomas Campos 99, FRA 3:47.21 | 99 | FRA | 3:47.21 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anthony Pontier Anthony Pontier 97, FRA 3:47.47 | 97 | FRA | 3:47.47 | = | ||||
8 | Antoine Martinet Antoine Martinet 92, FRA 3:47.50 | 92 | FRA | 3:47.50 | =SB | ||||
9 | Julien Stalhandske Julien Stalhandske 00, SUI 3:47.81 | 00 | SUI | 3:47.81 | =SB | ||||
10 | Soufiane Salhi Soufiane Salhi 93, MAR 3:47.88 | 93 | MAR | 3:47.88 | =SB | ||||
11 | Paul Lascabettes Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA 3:48.74 | 96 | FRA | 3:48.74 | =SB | ||||
12 | Romain Wyndaele Romain Wyndaele 96, FRA 3:49.06 | 96 | FRA | 3:49.06 | =PB | ||||
13 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 3:49.40 | 91 | FRA | 3:49.40 | =PB | ||||
14 | Marc Lauret Marc Lauret 98, FRA 3:49.83 | 98 | FRA | 3:49.83 | =SB | ||||
15 | Adrien Coudert Adrien Coudert 97, FRA 3:50.56 | 97 | FRA | 3:50.56 | =PB | ||||
16 | Victor Boudin Victor Boudin 97, FRA 3:52.80 | 97 | FRA | 3:52.80 | =PB | ||||
17 | Sylvain Quirion Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA 3:59.15 | 88 | FRA | 3:59.15 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Franco Simon Noti Franco Simon Noti 97, SUI 3:49.30 | 97 | SUI | 3:49.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicolas Gerard Nicolas Gerard 95, FRA 3:50.67 | 95 | FRA | 3:50.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathis Chavand Mathis Chavand 02, FRA 3:51.85 | 02 | FRA | 3:51.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saud Al-Zaabi Saud Al-Zaabi 88, UAE 3:52.43 | 88 | UAE | 3:52.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Noé Daviaud Noé Daviaud 01, FRA 3:52.78 | 01 | FRA | 3:52.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Habtom Amaniel Habtom Amaniel 90, ERI 3:54.21 | 90 | ERI | 3:54.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Thibault Larpin Thibault Larpin 96, FRA 3:55.19 | 96 | FRA | 3:55.19 | =SB | ||||
8 | Charles Boutheloup Charles Boutheloup 90, FRA 3:55.30 | 90 | FRA | 3:55.30 | =SB | ||||
9 | Hugo Aymard-Chazal Hugo Aymard-Chazal 00, FRA 3:55.96 | 00 | FRA | 3:55.96 | =PB | ||||
10 | Pierre Arnould Pierre Arnould 90, FRA 3:56.71 | 90 | FRA | 3:56.71 | =SB | ||||
12 | Adil Espasa Adil Espasa 02, FRA 3:59.49 | 02 | FRA | 3:59.49 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sylvain Chaumelle Sylvain Chaumelle 90, FRA 4:00.51 | 90 | FRA | 4:00.51 | = | ||||
15 | Johan Chibko Johan Chibko 96, FRA 4:11.07 | 96 | FRA | 4:11.07 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Thibault Excoffon Thibault Excoffon 01, FRA 3:57.63 | 01 | FRA | 3:57.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Gauvin Tristan Gauvin 01, FRA 3:59.51 | 01 | FRA | 3:59.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Allier Victor Allier 98, FRA 3:59.61 | 98 | FRA | 3:59.61 | = | ||||
4 | Julien Langlais Julien Langlais 98, FRA 4:00.19 | 98 | FRA | 4:00.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Matteo Dahmani Matteo Dahmani 99, FRA 4:03.93 | 99 | FRA | 4:03.93 | =PB | ||||
12 | Francois Le Palud Francois Le Palud 91, FRA 4:05.83 | 91 | FRA | 4:05.83 | = | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
4 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann 02, SUI 4:02.61 | 02 | SUI | 4:02.61 | =PB | ||||
Race G | |||||||||
7 | Sébastien Gamel Sébastien Gamel 80, FRA 4:13.16 | 80 | FRA | 4:13.16 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Görger Markus Görger 98, GER 13:58.58 | 98 | GER | 13:58.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Abdelilah El Maimouni Abdelilah El Maimouni 92, MAR 14:01.32 | 92 | MAR | 14:01.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gallo Antoine Gallo Antoine 88, FRA 14:20.22 | 88 | FRA | 14:20.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aurelien Jem Aurelien Jem 96, FRA 14:22.67 | 96 | FRA | 14:22.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michael Simon Michael Simon 82, FRA 14:24.07 | 82 | FRA | 14:24.07 | =SB | ||||
6 | Bastien Schulz Bastien Schulz 95, FRA 14:27.21 | 95 | FRA | 14:27.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau 95, FRA 14:27.30 | 95 | FRA | 14:27.30 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ghislain Airiau Ghislain Airiau 98, FRA 14:27.87 | 98 | FRA | 14:27.87 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cyril Vincent-Viry Cyril Vincent-Viry 89, FRA 14:27.95 | 89 | FRA | 14:27.95 | =SB | ||||
10 | Ilias Hernandez Ilias Hernandez 93, SUI 14:28.41 | 93 | SUI | 14:28.41 | =SB | ||||
11 | Nasser Allali Nasser Allali 88, FRA 14:28.92 | 88 | FRA | 14:28.92 | =PB | ||||
12 | Baptiste Jard Baptiste Jard 97, FRA 14:29.39 | 97 | FRA | 14:29.39 | =PB | ||||
13 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy 94, SUI 14:29.42 | 94 | SUI | 14:29.42 | =SB | ||||
14 | Dominik Herren Dominik Herren 96, SUI 14:30.94 | 96 | SUI | 14:30.94 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alexandre Jodidio Alexandre Jodidio 90, SUI 14:32.62 | 90 | SUI | 14:32.62 | =PB | ||||
16 | Quentin Maurer Quentin Maurer 01, FRA 14:36.61 | 01 | FRA | 14:36.61 | =PB | ||||
17 | Yoann Altmeyer Yoann Altmeyer 88, FRA 14:38.52 | 88 | FRA | 14:38.52 | = | ||||
18 | Gregory Biraud Gregory Biraud 90, FRA 14:39.22 | 90 | FRA | 14:39.22 | =PB | ||||
19 | Thomas Laurent Thomas Laurent 92, FRA 14:48.50 | 92 | FRA | 14:48.50 | = | ||||
20 | Charlie Messai Charlie Messai 93, FRA 15:03.58 | 93 | FRA | 15:03.58 | =PB | ||||
21 | Martin Laurent Martin Laurent 97, FRA 15:09.92 | 97 | FRA | 15:09.92 | = | ||||
22 | Hugo Thibault Hugo Thibault 02, FRA 15:11.66 | 02 | FRA | 15:11.66 | =PB | ||||
23 | Cyril Fadat Cyril Fadat 89, FRA 15:20.68 | 89 | FRA | 15:20.68 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Hatem Fares Hatem Fares 93, FRA 14:59.53 | 93 | FRA | 14:59.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Baptiste Tardiveau Baptiste Tardiveau 01, FRA 15:06.77 | 01 | FRA | 15:06.77 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jean-Pierre Theytaz Jean-Pierre Theytaz 83, SUI 15:52.77 | 83 | SUI | 15:52.77 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Tom Pellabout Tom Pellabout 98, FRA 15:23.83 | 98 | FRA | 15:23.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Wilbot Lucas Wilbot 98, FRA 15:34.44 | 98 | FRA | 15:34.44 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louis Gilavert Louis Gilavert 98, FRA 8:21.05 | 98 | FRA | 8:21.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA 8:22.06 | 95 | FRA | 8:22.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA 8:24.72 | 97 | FRA | 8:24.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, SWE 8:25.35 | 98 | SWE | 8:25.35 | =PB NU23R | ||||
5 | Abdellah Riahi Abdellah Riahi 94, FRA 8:25.77 | 94 | FRA | 8:25.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau 93, FRA 8:27.27 | 93 | FRA | 8:27.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 8:34.96 | 94 | DEN | 8:34.96 | =SB | ||||
8 | Abdelhamid Zerrifi Abdelhamid Zerrifi 86, FRA 8:43.13 | 86 | FRA | 8:43.13 | =SB | ||||
9 | André Pereira André Pereira 95, POR 8:43.21 | 95 | POR | 8:43.21 | =SB | ||||
10 | Fouad Idbafdil Fouad Idbafdil 88, MAR 8:50.14 | 88 | MAR | 8:50.14 | =PB | ||||
11 | Otmane Nait Hammou Otmane Nait Hammou 95, MAR 8:51.07 | 95 | MAR | 8:51.07 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hedy Khemaissia Hedy Khemaissia 96, FRA 8:53.68 | 96 | FRA | 8:53.68 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Michael Curti Michael Curti 94, SUI 8:45.84 | 94 | SUI | 8:45.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA 8:56.22 | 01 | FRA | 8:56.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pierre Fieux Pierre Fieux 88, FRA 8:57.27 | 88 | FRA | 8:57.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Fontenelle Thomas Fontenelle 87, FRA 8:58.98 | 87 | FRA | 8:58.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Titouan Haan Titouan Haan 99, FRA 9:00.38 | 99 | FRA | 9:00.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ayoub Hamideche Ayoub Hamideche 02, FRA 9:02.45 | 02 | FRA | 9:02.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jeffrey De Freitas Jeffrey De Freitas 91, FRA 9:03.17 | 91 | FRA | 9:03.17 | = | ||||
8 | Baptiste Coudert Baptiste Coudert 00, FRA 9:05.46 | 00 | FRA | 9:05.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Matisse Virey Matisse Virey 97, FRA 9:05.61 | 97 | FRA | 9:05.61 | =PB | ||||
10 | Pierre Maleszka Pierre Maleszka 93, FRA 9:07.20 | 93 | FRA | 9:07.20 | =PB | ||||
11 | Allan Bourieau Allan Bourieau 91, FRA 9:09.58 | 91 | FRA | 9:09.58 | =SB | ||||
12 | Timothee Mischler Timothee Mischler 99, FRA 9:10.68 | 99 | FRA | 9:10.68 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gaor Drouin Viallard Gaor Drouin Viallard 01, FRA 9:16.67 | 01 | FRA | 9:16.67 | =PB | ||||
14 | Felix Perrier Felix Perrier 00, FRA 9:17.19 | 00 | FRA | 9:17.19 | =PB | ||||
15 | Flavien Coindard Flavien Coindard 01, FRA 9:17.38 | 01 | FRA | 9:17.38 | =PB | ||||
16 | Mathias Vergotte Mathias Vergotte 02, FRA 9:22.86 | 02 | FRA | 9:22.86 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ulysse Lenoir Ulysse Lenoir 00, FRA 9:25.38 | 00 | FRA | 9:25.38 | = | ||||
18 | Antoine Rollet Antoine Rollet 90, FRA 9:28.30 | 90 | FRA | 9:28.30 | =SB | ||||
19 | Remi Orvelin Remi Orvelin 96, FRA 9:52.93 | 96 | FRA | 9:52.93 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Antoine Godin Antoine Godin 99, FRA 9:10.50 | 99 | FRA | 9:10.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anatole Roland Anatole Roland 97, FRA 9:26.05 | 97 | FRA | 9:26.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jules Charpentier Jules Charpentier 01, FRA 9:29.34 | 01 | FRA | 9:29.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Florent Derail Florent Derail 87, FRA 9:30.03 | 87 | FRA | 9:30.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Steven Sanz Steven Sanz 97, FRA 9:40.43 | 97 | FRA | 9:40.43 | =PB | ||||
11 | Remy Theolier Remy Theolier 02, FRA 10:01.03 | 02 | FRA | 10:01.03 | =PB | ||||
13 | Axel Mutter Axel Mutter 96, FRA 10:14.52 | 96 | FRA | 10:14.52 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais 88, FRA 2:03.64 | 88 | FRA | 2:03.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo 97, FRA 2:03.79 | 97 | FRA | 2:03.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maeliss Trapeau Maeliss Trapeau 99, FRA 2:03.85 | 99 | FRA | 2:03.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lena Kandissounon Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA 2:04.30 | 98 | FRA | 2:04.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA 2:04.93 | 96 | FRA | 2:04.93 | = | ||||
6 | Berenice Fulchiron Berenice Fulchiron 00, FRA 2:05.30 | 00 | FRA | 2:05.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Sextius Emma Sextius 94, FRA 2:05.34 | 94 | FRA | 2:05.34 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:06.25 | 99 | DEN | 2:06.25 | = | ||||
9 | Victoria Sauleda Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP 2:06.47 | 92 | ESP | 2:06.47 | =SB | ||||
10 | Camille Muls Camille Muls 99, BEL 2:07.95 | 99 | BEL | 2:07.95 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Selina Fehler Selina Fehler 98, SUI 2:06.99 | 98 | SUI | 2:06.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Madeleine Sarah Madeleine 98, FRA 2:07.68 | 98 | FRA | 2:07.68 | = | ||||
3 | Sana Hammami Sana Hammami 94, FRA 2:08.61 | 94 | FRA | 2:08.61 | = | ||||
4 | Narimane Amara Narimane Amara 93, ALG 2:09.25 | 93 | ALG | 2:09.25 | = | ||||
5 | Melina Andorra Melina Andorra 01, SUI 2:09.52 | 01 | SUI | 2:09.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Cindy Bourdier Cindy Bourdier 00, FRA 2:09.74 | 00 | FRA | 2:09.74 | = | ||||
7 | Clarisse Laurens-Berge Clarisse Laurens-Berge 99, FRA 2:10.19 | 99 | FRA | 2:10.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katia Delarche Katia Delarche 93, FRA 2:10.37 | 93 | FRA | 2:10.37 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lise Thimon Lise Thimon 97, FRA 2:16.39 | 97 | FRA | 2:16.39 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Vareille Olivia Vareille 00, GBR 2:08.59 | 00 | GBR | 2:08.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philippine de la Bigne Philippine de la Bigne 98, FRA 2:09.41 | 98 | FRA | 2:09.41 | = | ||||
3 | Clara Liberman Clara Liberman 00, FRA 2:09.99 | 00 | FRA | 2:09.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Inizan Emma Inizan 99, FRA 2:10.22 | 99 | FRA | 2:10.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aurelie Forier Aurelie Forier 91, FRA 2:11.92 | 91 | FRA | 2:11.92 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Moura Emma Moura 04, FRA 2:12.13 | 04 | FRA | 2:12.13 | = | ||||
7 | Camille Roiron Camille Roiron 95, FRA 2:12.46 | 95 | FRA | 2:12.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Pauline Nonnotte Pauline Nonnotte 99, FRA 2:13.04 | 99 | FRA | 2:13.04 | =SB | ||||
9 | Nina Ferrero Nina Ferrero 99, FRA 2:14.04 | 99 | FRA | 2:14.04 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Azais Perronin Azais Perronin 96, FRA 2:13.80 | 96 | FRA | 2:13.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marie Chenal Marie Chenal 94, FRA 2:14.39 | 94 | FRA | 2:14.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Martin Charlotte Martin 00, FRA 2:15.62 | 00 | FRA | 2:15.62 | = | ||||
4 | Julie Bonardi Julie Bonardi 94, FRA 2:15.73 | 94 | FRA | 2:15.73 | = | ||||
5 | Camille Berneron Camille Berneron 99, FRA 2:15.74 | 99 | FRA | 2:15.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julie Sarron Julie Sarron 96, FRA 2:16.20 | 96 | FRA | 2:16.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Maeva Ancillon Maeva Ancillon 96, FRA 2:17.69 | 96 | FRA | 2:17.69 | = | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 4:13.21 | 96 | LUX | 4:13.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aude Korotchansky Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA 4:14.52 | 91 | FRA | 4:14.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marta García Marta García 98, ESP 4:17.23 | 98 | ESP | 4:17.23 | = | ||||
4 | Marine Houel Marine Houel 97, FRA 4:20.32 | 97 | FRA | 4:20.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Coraline Maamouri Coraline Maamouri 96, FRA 4:20.39 | 96 | FRA | 4:20.39 | = | ||||
6 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 4:22.62 | 91 | CYP | 4:22.62 | =SB | ||||
7 | Manon Guillermin Manon Guillermin 98, FRA 4:23.71 | 98 | FRA | 4:23.71 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 4:24.90 | 90 | FRA | 4:24.90 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sara Benfarès Sara Benfarès 01, FRA 4:25.57 | 01 | FRA | 4:25.57 | = | ||||
10 | Alice Six Alice Six 90, FRA 4:25.57 | 90 | FRA | 4:25.57 | = | ||||
11 | Bérénice Cleyet-Merle Bérénice Cleyet-Merle 94, FRA 4:26.22 | 94 | FRA | 4:26.22 | = | ||||
12 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 4:27.27 | 98 | FRA | 4:27.27 | = | ||||
13 | Leila Hadji Leila Hadji 98, FRA 4:28.96 | 98 | FRA | 4:28.96 | =SB | ||||
14 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 4:31.08 | 92 | SUI | 4:31.08 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Cyndie Sabattini Cyndie Sabattini 87, FRA 4:26.35 | 87 | FRA | 4:26.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Heloise Duffie de Tassigny Heloise Duffie de Tassigny 97, FRA 4:26.90 | 97 | FRA | 4:26.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anne Catherine Bernard Anne Catherine Bernard 88, FRA 4:27.18 | 88 | FRA | 4:27.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emeline Delanis Emeline Delanis 97, FRA 4:27.78 | 97 | FRA | 4:27.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Léonie Charlier Léonie Charlier 01, FRA 4:30.90 | 01 | FRA | 4:30.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Julie Lejarraga Julie Lejarraga 98, FRA 4:31.40 | 98 | FRA | 4:31.40 | = | ||||
7 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:31.56 | 96 | DEN | 4:31.56 | = | ||||
8 | Faustine Chaboche Faustine Chaboche 04, FRA 4:32.06 | 04 | FRA | 4:32.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Noemie Maamouri Noemie Maamouri 96, FRA 4:33.63 | 96 | FRA | 4:33.63 | =SB | ||||
10 | Margot Guepratte Margot Guepratte 02, FRA 4:34.66 | 02 | FRA | 4:34.66 | = | ||||
11 | Vickie Audubert Vickie Audubert 95, FRA 4:35.19 | 95 | FRA | 4:35.19 | =PB | ||||
12 | Clementine Chamot Clementine Chamot 96, FRA 4:36.37 | 96 | FRA | 4:36.37 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sofia Benfarès Sofia Benfarès 04, GER 4:42.85 | 04 | GER | 4:42.85 | =PB | ||||
14 | Anaelle Guillonnet Anaelle Guillonnet 00, FRA 4:48.59 | 00 | FRA | 4:48.59 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Camille Place Camille Place 03, FRA 4:37.06 | 03 | FRA | 4:37.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Margot Bertrand Margot Bertrand 01, FRA 4:37.28 | 01 | FRA | 4:37.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Ravet Julia Ravet 02, FRA 4:37.35 | 02 | FRA | 4:37.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rozenn Prigent Rozenn Prigent 02, FRA 4:37.73 | 02 | FRA | 4:37.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Camille Ferval Camille Ferval 95, FRA 4:38.02 | 95 | FRA | 4:38.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Chloe Ernest Chloe Ernest 99, FRA 4:42.85 | 99 | FRA | 4:42.85 | =SB | ||||
8 | Julie Bonardi Julie Bonardi 94, FRA 4:44.38 | 94 | FRA | 4:44.38 | = | ||||
9 | Noa Andres Noa Andres 99, FRA 4:49.17 | 99 | FRA | 4:49.17 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Lena Chauveau Lena Chauveau 02, FRA 4:48.99 | 02 | FRA | 4:48.99 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alessia Zarbo Alessia Zarbo 01, FRA 15:50.47 | 01 | FRA | 15:50.47 | =PB NU20R | ||||
2 | Marie Bouchard Marie Bouchard 93, FRA 16:26.79 | 93 | FRA | 16:26.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon 93, FRA 16:43.80 | 93 | FRA | 16:43.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Perrine Lequitte-Charransol Perrine Lequitte-Charransol 96, FRA 16:46.30 | 96 | FRA | 16:46.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilde Sénéchal Mathilde Sénéchal 98, FRA 16:50.11 | 98 | FRA | 16:50.11 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sandra Dibi Sandra Dibi 84, FRA 16:55.12 | 84 | FRA | 16:55.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Laetitia Bleunven Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA 17:01.77 | 92 | FRA | 17:01.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Virginie Lemay Virginie Lemay 82, FRA 17:10.79 | 82 | FRA | 17:10.79 | =PB | ||||
9 | Aude Salord Aude Salord 88, FRA 17:13.51 | 88 | FRA | 17:13.51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Aurelie Canu Aurelie Canu 95, FRA 17:14.94 | 95 | FRA | 17:14.94 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anne-Sophie Begon Anne-Sophie Begon 94, FRA 17:20.51 | 94 | FRA | 17:20.51 | =PB | ||||
12 | Fatiha Idmhand Fatiha Idmhand 77, FRA 17:21.87 | 77 | FRA | 17:21.87 | =SB | ||||
13 | Maelle Lacroix Maelle Lacroix 96, FRA 17:24.24 | 96 | FRA | 17:24.24 | =SB | ||||
14 | Agnes Portier Agnes Portier 83, FRA 17:28.44 | 83 | FRA | 17:28.44 | =SB | ||||
15 | Melanie Allier Melanie Allier 99, FRA 17:30.63 | 99 | FRA | 17:30.63 | =PB | ||||
16 | Augustine Emeraux-Lombard Augustine Emeraux-Lombard 98, FRA 17:31.74 | 98 | FRA | 17:31.74 | =PB | ||||
17 | Laure Tassion Laure Tassion 90, FRA 17:33.48 | 90 | FRA | 17:33.48 | =SB | ||||
19 | Mazarine Amis Mazarine Amis 98, FRA 17:59.26 | 98 | FRA | 17:59.26 | =PB | ||||
20 | Emma Bert Emma Bert 01, FRA 18:09.73 | 01 | FRA | 18:09.73 | =PB | ||||
21 | Fatoumata Sankhare Fatoumata Sankhare 79, FRA 18:14.54 | 79 | FRA | 18:14.54 | =SB | ||||
22 | Lucie Lequitte-Charransol Lucie Lequitte-Charransol 96, FRA 18:15.60 | 96 | FRA | 18:15.60 | =PB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt 97, GBR 9:35.11 | 97 | GBR | 9:35.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Finot Alice Finot 91, FRA 9:45.37 | 91 | FRA | 9:45.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Flavie Renouard Flavie Renouard 00, FRA 9:56.64 | 00 | FRA | 9:56.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Claire Palou Claire Palou 01, FRA 9:56.64 | 01 | FRA | 9:56.64 | =PB NU20R | ||||
5 | Manon Pareau Manon Pareau 95, FRA 10:07.70 | 95 | FRA | 10:07.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 10:07.80 | 96 | SWE | 10:07.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexa Lemitre Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA 10:18.23 | 98 | FRA | 10:18.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anne-Sophie Vittet Anne-Sophie Vittet 88, FRA 10:23.77 | 88 | FRA | 10:23.77 | =SB | ||||
9 | Fatiha Sanchez Fatiha Sanchez 83, ALG 10:27.78 | 83 | ALG | 10:27.78 | =SB | ||||
10 | Marie Goncalves Marie Goncalves 97, FRA 10:46.96 | 97 | FRA | 10:46.96 | =PB | ||||
11 | Camille Beaudouin Camille Beaudouin 87, FRA 10:53.63 | 87 | FRA | 10:53.63 | =SB | ||||
12 | Sophie Prevost Sophie Prevost 95, FRA 11:02.08 | 95 | FRA | 11:02.08 | =PB | ||||
13 | Floriane Quesada Floriane Quesada 00, FRA 11:02.72 | 00 | FRA | 11:02.72 | =PB | ||||
14 | Marine Aubry Marine Aubry 99, FRA 11:14.23 | 99 | FRA | 11:14.23 | = |