0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 1500m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hansson Simon Hansson 02, Rigor 4:23.35 | 02 | IF Rigor | 4:23.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Efrem Halofom Efrem Halofom 97, Falkenberg 4:53.95 | 97 | Falkenbergs IK | 4:53.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shpend Mulaj Shpend Mulaj 64, Varberg 5:06.65 | 64 | Varbergs GIF | 5:06.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad NH | 71 | IFK Halmstad | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Dahlenborg Johan Dahlenborg 73, Varberg 35.40 | 73 | Varbergs GIF | 35.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Bohman Michael Bohman 71, Halmstad 32.89 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 32.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1500m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Karlsson Rasmus Karlsson 03, Falkenberg 4:41.83 | 03 | Falkenbergs IK | 4:41.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Sahlström Simon Sahlström 04, Rigor 5:06.62 | 04 | IF Rigor | 5:06.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 15.49 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Thyrman Gustav Thyrman 04, Rigor 3.60 | 04 | IF Rigor | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 42.98 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 42.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 42.40 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 42.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 2.40 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 2.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 26.92 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 26.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 1500m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silas Andersson Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg 4:43.88 | 10 | Falkenbergs IK | 4:43.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Almer Nyberg Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg 5:00.64 | 07 | Falkenbergs IK | 5:00.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Klintbäck Oskar Klintbäck 08, Rigor 6:01.64 | 08 | IF Rigor | 6:01.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 6:03.18 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 6:03.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg NM | 08 | Varbergs GIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Folkseger Dreikant 13.12 | 08 | IF Rigor | 13.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 13.49 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 13.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Klintbäck Oskar Klintbäck 08, Rigor 1.90 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Nilsson Carl Nilsson 08, Rigor 22.79 | 08 | IF Rigor | 22.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elton Öhman Elton Öhman 08, Rigor 20.22 | 08 | IF Rigor | 20.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 13.04 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 13.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 11.46 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 11.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Ronge Lovisa Ronge 01, Rigor 1:05.86 | 01 | IF Rigor | 1:05.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orsolya Gaal Orsolya Gaal 82, Varberg 1:06.25 | 82 | Varbergs GIF | 1:06.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Megane Consil Megane Consil 01, Rigor 1:06.79 | 01 | IF Rigor | 1:06.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, Falkenberg Allstars 1:17.18 | 64 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 1:17.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 26.64 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 26.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 400m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin 04, Varberg 1:01.29 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 1:01.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 1:07.08 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1:07.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Andersson Fanny Andersson 03, Falkenberg 5:12.29 | 03 | Falkenbergs IK | 5:12.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 15.36 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 3.46 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 3.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Hillman Klara Hillman 04, Rigor 3.00 | 04 | IF Rigor | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 04, Rigor 2.80 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 04, Rigor 2.60 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 04, Rigor 31.93 | 04 | IF Rigor | 31.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Hillman Klara Hillman 04, Rigor 24.75 | 04 | IF Rigor | 24.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 48.81 | 06 | IF Rigor | 48.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 12.75 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 12.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 13.31 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Berg Ronja Berg 06, Laholm 13.34 | 06 | Laholm IF | 13.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 15.11 | 06 | IF Rigor | 15.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 15.12 | 06 | IF Rigor | 15.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor DNF | 06 | IF Rigor | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 2.70 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 2.30 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 2.20 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 32.75 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 32.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 24.64 | 06 | IF Rigor | 24.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 24.63 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 24.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 24.15 | 06 | IF Rigor | 24.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 22.44 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 22.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 20.71 | 06 | IF Rigor | 20.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 22.49 | 08 | IF Rigor | 22.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 22.12 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 22.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|