0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 11.08 | 91 | NOR | 11.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hampus Åstrand Hampus Åstrand 04, NOR 11.99 | 04 | NOR | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
5 | Hampus Åstrand Hampus Åstrand 04, NOR 24.38 | 04 | NOR | 24.38 | =PB | ||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Håvard Becker Håvard Becker 99, NOR 34.50 | 99 | NOR | 34.50 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 11.63 | 98 | NOR | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 12.34 | 97 | NOR | 12.34 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Linnea Gateman Linnea Gateman 01, SWE 12.79 | 01 | SWE | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 23.69 | 90 | NOR | 23.69 | = | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.91 | 86 | NOR | 23.91 | = | ||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen 98, NOR 24.20 | 98 | NOR | 24.20 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg 97, NOR 25.36 | 97 | NOR | 25.36 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Gateman Linnea Gateman 01, SWE 26.14 | 01 | SWE | 26.14 | =SB | ||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 39.30 | 01 | NOR | 39.30 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leona Andersen Vedvik Leona Andersen Vedvik 04, NOR 4:42.80 | 04 | NOR | 4:42.80 | = | ||||
2 | Maiken Homlung Prøitz Maiken Homlung Prøitz 04, NOR 4:43.58 | 04 | NOR | 4:43.58 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Sofie Blaauw Emma Sofie Blaauw 00, NOR 4:46.34 | 00 | NOR | 4:46.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bertien Haneberg Bertien Haneberg , NOR 4:47.87 | NOR | 4:47.87 | =PB | |||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Magdeli Støten Magdeli Støten 98, NOR 14.02 | 98 | NOR | 14.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ingrid Pernille Rismark Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR 14.12 | 01 | NOR | 14.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marie Skjæggestad Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR 14.59 | 99 | NOR | 14.59 | =SB |