0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 63.08 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 63.08 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pär Wisme Pär Wisme 72, IFK Växjö 53.16 | 72 | IFK Växjö | 53.16 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 3.92 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 3.92 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 14.26 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 14.26 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 3.42 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 13.69 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 13.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Nguyen John Nguyen 00, Wärnamo 12.65 | 00 | Wärnamo SK | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Nguyen John Nguyen 00, Wärnamo 42.51 | 00 | Wärnamo SK | 42.51 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, Alvesta 55.40 | 83 | Alvesta FI | 55.40 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Jonasson Maria Jonasson 68, Wärnamo 34.54 | 68 | Wärnamo SK | 34.54 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Larsson Cecilia Larsson 99, IFK Växjö 53.91 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 53.91 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Eklund Evelina Eklund 99, Hinden 52.36 | 99 | IK Hinden | 52.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, Lund 51.96 | 00 | IFK Lund | 51.96 | = | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meja Stridsberg Meja Stridsberg 01, Ljungby 28.54 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 28.54 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meja Stridsberg Meja Stridsberg 01, Ljungby 35.83 | 01 | Ljungby FIK | 35.83 | =SB |