0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Maximus Fröjd Maximus Fröjd 90, Ullevi 6.96 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 6.91 | 85 | DEN | 6.91 | = | |||||
Mike Kalisz Mike Kalisz 89, DEN 6.91 | 89 | DEN | 6.91 | =SB | |||||
Mike Kalisz Mike Kalisz 89, DEN 7.01 | 89 | DEN | 7.01 | =SB | |||||
Jacob Wolfgang Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN 7.14 | 81 | DEN | 7.14 | =SB | |||||
Jacob Wolfgang Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN 7.15 | 81 | DEN | 7.15 | =SB | |||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.20 | 95 | DEN | 7.20 | =PB | |||||
Rói Holgarsson Rói Holgarsson 92, DEN 7.29 | 92 | DEN | 7.29 | = | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 7.73 | 96 | DEN | 7.73 | =SB | |||||
Frederik Loft Frederik Loft 93, DEN 7.79 | 93 | DEN | 7.79 | =SB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 7.06 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, Ullevi 7.02 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Carlsson Tobias Carlsson 91, Ullevi 6.99 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 7.48 | 94 | IK Orient | 7.48 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
5 | Daniel Börjesson-Rintala Daniel Börjesson-Rintala 95, Trollhättan FIK 7.43 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 | |||||||||
6 | Florian Plathe Florian Plathe 96, Orient 7.41 | 96 | IK Orient | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 | |||||||||
2 | Radyar Mohammad Radyar Mohammad 96, Ullevi 7.33 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Ullevi 7.40 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Mike Kalisz Mike Kalisz 89, DEN 22.07 | 89 | DEN | 22.07 | =SB | |||||
Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 22.58 | 85 | DEN | 22.58 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Madsen Andreas Madsen 93, DEN 23.31 | 93 | DEN | 23.31 | =PB | |||||
Rói Holgarsson Rói Holgarsson 92, DEN 23.67 | 92 | DEN | 23.67 | = | |||||
Frederik Loft Frederik Loft 93, DEN 24.34 | 93 | DEN | 24.34 | =PB | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 24.54 | 96 | DEN | 24.54 | = | |||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Lennartsson Rasmus Lennartsson 95, Orient 51.57 | 95 | IK Orient | 51.57 | =PB | ||||
Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 50.04 | 94 | DEN | 50.04 | =SB | |||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 50.54 | 93 | DEN | 50.54 | =PB | |||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 52.55 | 90 | DEN | 52.55 | =SB | |||||
Morten Winckelmann Morten Winckelmann 89, DEN 54.18 | 89 | DEN | 54.18 | =PB | |||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Cho Mihn Kyun Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN 1:54.95 | 94 | DEN | 1:54.95 | =PB | |||||
Christian Sand Clausen Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN 1:55.24 | 96 | DEN | 1:55.24 | =PB | |||||
Frederik Fürstenberg Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN 1:55.71 | 93 | DEN | 1:55.71 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Kofoed Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN 2:02.51 | 93 | DEN | 2:02.51 | = | |||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Filip Gårdelöv Filip Gårdelöv 88, Hälle 9:27.62 | 88 | Hälle IF | 9:27.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 9:17.27 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 9:17.27 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Hammarby 8.19 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 8.19 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Burrows Martin Burrows 73, Hälle 8.97 | 73 | Hälle IF | 8.97 | =SB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Hammarby 8.19 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 8.19 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Luiz Carlos Nevarez Luiz Carlos Nevarez 88, MEX 4.75 | 88 | MEX | 4.75 | =PB | |||||
Michael Christiansen Michael Christiansen 88, DEN 4.30 | 88 | DEN | 4.30 | =SB | |||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Ullevi 6.86 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Wendefors Jakob Wendefors 90, Ullevi 6.25 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 6.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Oscar Wahlqvist Oscar Wahlqvist 93, Örgryte 6.16 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 6.82 | 95 | DEN | 6.82 | =SB | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 6.05 | 98 | DEN | 6.05 | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Morten Winckelmann Morten Winckelmann 89, DEN 12.90 | 89 | DEN | 12.90 | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Filip Augustsson Filip Augustsson 97, Brattås 11.73 | 97 | Brattås CK | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
Men Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Johan Björnstad Johan Björnstad 90, Ullevi 14.40 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 14.40 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 14.36 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 14.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 11.37 | 94 | Tanums IF | 11.37 | = | ||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Gällblad Daniel Gällblad 96, Varberg 1.77 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 7.75 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 88, Tingberg 7.68 | 88 | Tingbergs AIS | 7.68 | = | |||||
Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 88, Tingberg 7.69 | 88 | Tingbergs AIS | 7.69 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 8.19 | 93 | DEN | 8.19 | =SB | |||||
Laura Bloch Laura Bloch 96, DEN 8.61 | 96 | DEN | 8.61 | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 7.93 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Mattisson Hanna Mattisson 92, Ullevi 7.95 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.95 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 8.09 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 8.30 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 8.08 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 7.80 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 8.01 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 8.21 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.21 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 26.35 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 26.93 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 25.89 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 25.55 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 25.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Björklund Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK 26.18 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.18 | =PB | ||||
Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 88, Tingberg 24.90 | 88 | Tingbergs AIS | 24.90 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 26.40 | 98 | DEN | 26.40 | = | |||||
Marie El-Nasser Marie El-Nasser 97, DEN 28.03 | 97 | DEN | 28.03 | = | |||||
Laura Bloch Laura Bloch 96, DEN 28.80 | 96 | DEN | 28.80 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Frida Grindheim Frida Grindheim 96, Helsingborg 25.90 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.90 | =PB | ||||
1 | Stina Ahlbertz Stina Ahlbertz 98, Göteborgs KIK 27.63 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.63 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel Alva Murtoniemi-Gräbel 99, Örgryte 27.68 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 27.68 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 26.30 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 26.30 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 25.93 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 25.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Wallenius Jessica Wallenius 94, Ymer 26.17 | 94 | IK Ymer | 26.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 26.53 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
3 | Olivia Axell Olivia Axell 94, Lerum 26.98 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 57.27 | 98 | DEN | 57.27 | =PB | |||||
Marie El-Nasser Marie El-Nasser 97, DEN 1:05.76 | 97 | DEN | 1:05.76 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 1:00.83 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:00.83 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
2 | Sofie Tornström Sofie Tornström 94, Ullevi 1:03.31 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:03.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lina Hansson Lina Hansson 90, Ullevi 1:03.58 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1:03.58 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Sävedalen 2:28.07 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:28.07 | =SB | ||||
Natalja Norius-Petersen Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN 2:23.23 | 98 | DEN | 2:23.23 | = | |||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Örgryte 9:28.14 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 9:28.14 | =PB | 7 SWE F19 AT | |||
1 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF 10:01.19 | 93 | Trollhättans IF | 10:01.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 9:30.61 | 90 | Hälle IF | 9:30.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paula Wass Paula Wass 68, Kville 11:49.85 | 68 | IF Kville | 11:49.85 | =SB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 8.78 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 8.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 8.79 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 9.03 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.03 | =SB | ||||
Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 8.73 | 95 | DEN | 8.73 | =PB DUR-18 | |||||
May Zerzut May Zerzut 94, POL 8.91 | 94 | POL | 8.91 | =PB | |||||
May Zerzut May Zerzut 94, POL 8.92 | 94 | POL | 8.92 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 9.07 | 93 | DEN | 9.07 | =SB | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 9.10 | 93 | DEN | 9.10 | = | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 9.46 | 91 | DEN | 9.46 | =PB | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Åhus 8.70 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 9.19 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.19 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
6 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 9.48 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Eksjö Södra 9.65 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Ellen Steneryd Ellen Steneryd 94, Falkenberg 1.65 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Forsberg Sigrid Forsberg 96, Ullevi 2.70 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
Josephine Skipper Josephine Skipper 98, DEN 3.35 | 98 | DEN | 3.35 | = | |||||
Amalie Bang Petersen Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN 3.20 | 98 | DEN | 3.20 | =SB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 11.47 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
Janne Nielsen Janne Nielsen 93, DEN 12.47 | 93 | DEN | 12.47 | =PB | |||||
Laetitia Bruun Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN 12.12 | 94 | DEN | 12.12 | =SB | |||||
Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 11.17 | 94 | DEN | 11.17 | = | |||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 9.23 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 9.23 | =SB | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 17.85 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 17.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 13.38 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 12.81 | 95 | IK Orient | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Prescilia Bakuba Prescilia Bakuba 98, Ullevi 10.44 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 10.44 | =SB |