0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U15 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Sjövall Mattias Sjövall 99, Lomma 12.53 | 99 | Lomma FIK | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.6 | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Jesper Mårtensson Jesper Mårtensson 99, Wilske 12.50 | 99 | IK Wilske | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.6 | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon 99, Färjestaden 12.36 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, Öresund 2:12.64 | 99 | Öresund FK | 2:12.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Lindbom Adam Lindbom 99, KA2 2:13.55 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 2:13.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Oscarsson Arvid Oscarsson 99, Linköpings GIF 2:14.95 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 2:14.95 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | August Mollén August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI 4:50.93 | 99 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:50.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Philip Sänneskog Philip Sänneskog 99, Helsingborg 5:04.58 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:04.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund 99, Wilske 5:10.05 | 99 | IK Wilske | 5:10.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Lundborg Markus Lundborg 99, Ullevi 5:17.71 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5:17.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Lorentzon Tobias Lorentzon 99, Helsingborg 5:21.64 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:21.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Bengtsson Adam Bengtsson 99, Mölndal 5:27.52 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 5:27.52 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö 43.07 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 43.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson 99, Ullevi 43.58 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 43.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Nilsson Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg 43.68 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 43.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson 99, Habo 44.37 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 44.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 45.97 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 45.97 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindwall Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF 1.62 | 99 | Västerviks IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
9 | Markus Lundborg Markus Lundborg 99, Ullevi 1.62 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jesper Mårtensson Jesper Mårtensson 99, Wilske 5.62 | 99 | IK Wilske | 5.62 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Martinsson Simon Martinsson 99, Lomma 5.61 | 99 | Lomma FIK | 5.61 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
7 | Max Asensio Max Asensio 99, Ullevi 5.42 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 5.42 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Pontus Persson Pontus Persson 99, Helsingborg 5.37 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.37 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
U15 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Bladh Alexander Bladh 99, Kalmar SK 12.95 | 99 | Kalmar SK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Jeske Magnusson Axel Jeske Magnusson 99, Sävedalen 12.24 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Rosvall Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen 11.89 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 11.68 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Seitl Viktor Seitl 99, Habo 11.62 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Nilsson Emil Nilsson 99, Habo 11.51 | 99 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | August Bergstrand August Bergstrand 99, Ullevi 11.29 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alexander Möhle Alexander Möhle 99, Eslövs AI 10.51 | 99 | Eslövs AI | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | André Magnusson André Magnusson 99, IFK Växjö 38.95 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 38.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Jeske Magnusson Axel Jeske Magnusson 99, Sävedalen 35.93 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 35.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Lövgren Henrik Lövgren 99, Istrum 34.19 | 99 | Istrums SK | 34.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden 32.40 | 99 | FIK Färjestaden | 32.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Rosvall Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen 31.13 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Lindqvist Johan Lindqvist 99, Högby 30.41 | 99 | Högby IF | 30.41 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | William Rydin William Rydin 00, Ullevi 2.80 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Casper Borgström Casper Borgström 00, Lund 2.70 | 00 | IFK Lund | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jona Askelund Jona Askelund 00, Mölndal 2.50 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 99, Mölndal 2:21.97 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 2:21.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Brink Beatrice Brink 99, Kville 2:22.52 | 99 | IF Kville | 2:22.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö 2:27.26 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 2:27.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 2:32.24 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 2:32.24 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 99, Högby 2:32.05 | 99 | Högby IF | 2:32.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aili Cherp Aili Cherp 99, Höör 2:32.83 | 99 | Höörs IS | 2:32.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isa Ek Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp 2:33.67 | 99 | Björnstorps IF | 2:33.67 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 12.82 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 13.20 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 13.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Emmy Andersson Emmy Andersson 99, Båstads GIF 13.42 | 99 | Båstads GIF | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
2 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen 99, Ljungby 13.18w | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 13.18w | |||||
Heat 6 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lassen Maja Lassen 99, Eslövs AI 12.98 | 99 | Eslövs AI | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 99, Mölndal 5:43.49 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 5:43.49 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anna Påsse Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK 48.71 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 48.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Astrid Lees Astrid Lees 99, Brattås 50.55 | 99 | Brattås CK | 50.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Emma Skotte Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve 45.55 | 99 | GoIF Tjalve | 45.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Leinvall 49.01 | 99 | 49.01 | =PB | |||||
4 | Erika Alkstrand Erika Alkstrand 99, Ymer 50.31 | 99 | IK Ymer | 50.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Beatrice Persson Beatrice Persson 99, Lund 50.85 | 99 | IFK Lund | 50.85 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 1.70 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson 99, Motala 1.65 | 99 | Motala AIF | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Sjödell Moa Sjödell 99, Lund 1.59 | 99 | IFK Lund | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg 99, Öresund 1.56 | 99 | Öresund FK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund 99, KA2 5.38 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 5.38 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Tünde Bálint Palmgren 5.02 | 99 | IF Udd | 5.02 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Olsson Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen 12.26 | 99 | IF Hagen | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Jansson Andersson Ida Jansson Andersson 99, Håfreström 11.49 | 99 | Håfreströms IF | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 11.27 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Folke Alma Folke 99, Tranås 10.80 | 99 | Tranås AIF | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Laholm 10.45 | 99 | Laholm IF | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Elin Karlsson Elin Karlsson 99, Ljungby 32.43 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 32.43 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Ekenberg Matilda Ekenberg 00, Sävedalen 2.95 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson Hanna Abrahamsson 00, Eksjö Södra 2.25 | 00 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
1 | Emilia Lind Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö 2.25 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nathalie Lemark Nathalie Lemark 00, Kville 2.15 | 00 | IF Kville | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 00, Kville 2.05 | 00 | IF Kville | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Megan Berg Nobeus Megan Berg Nobeus 00, Malmö 2.80 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Johannsen Stella Johannsen 00, Malmö 2.70 | 00 | Malmö AI | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Joabsson Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö 2.45 | 00 | IFK Växjö | 2.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Rönner Anna Rönner 00, Ullevi 2.35 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.35 | =PB |