0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 22.29 | 89 | Öresund FK | 22.29 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Adil Ugas Adil Ugas 92, Malmö 2:02.01 | 92 | Malmö AI | 2:02.01 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Joakim Johansson Joakim Johansson 88, Örgryte 2:00.41 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 2:00.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Delborg Nilsson Joel Delborg Nilsson 91, Björnstorp 2:03.69 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 2:03.69 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
2 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 2:03.65 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 2:03.65 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Björklund Mathias Björklund 86, Lund 1.80 | 86 | IFK Lund | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg 2.00 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo 89, Kville 1.95 | 89 | IF Kville | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.82 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.82 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Andersson Mattias Andersson 91, Lund 13.30 | 91 | IFK Lund | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Willskytt Oliver Willskytt 92, Ullevi 23.91 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 26.07 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.07 | =PB | ||||
1 | Theresa Thomasson Theresa Thomasson 91, Trelleborg 26.81 | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 25.80 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 25.80 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 25.92 | 91 | Malmö AI | 25.92 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 2:17.98 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:17.98 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng 89, Malmö 9.48 | 89 | Malmö AI | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 9.83 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.83 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Hanna Tjernell Hanna Tjernell 89, Hellas 5.22 | 89 | Hellas FK | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 13.18 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Malmö 12.18 | 91 | Malmö AI | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 60m Hurdles Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
6 | Linnéa Wittenstam Linnéa Wittenstam 91, Ullevi 10.28 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Linda Wiinberg 5:11.36 | 92 | 5:11.36 | =PB | |||||
U18 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Theresia Wängborg Nyberg Theresia Wängborg Nyberg 92, Göteborgs KIK 3.60 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Nicole Möllerberg Nicole Möllerberg 92, Malmö 5.12 | 92 | Malmö AI | 5.12 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Emma Bengtsson Emma Bengtsson 92, Ängelholm 11.14 | 92 | Ängelholms IF | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
9 | Anna Hermansson Anna Hermansson 94, Hovslätt 2.40 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Ida Lindgren 1.56 | 95 | 1.56 | =PB |