0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 23.05 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.05 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Ljunggren Simon Ljunggren 91, Östersunds GIF 23.15 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 23.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 22.52 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 22.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Hammarby 22.75 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 22.75 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Nordström Erik Nordström 86, Hammarby 21.84 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 21.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 22.42 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 22.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Andersson Anders Andersson 76, Orient 23.38 | 76 | IK Orient | 23.38 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
5 | Martin Skeppstedt Martin Skeppstedt 82, Spårvägen 22.85 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 22.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Blom Andreas Blom 88, Eslövs AI 23.38 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 23.38 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
7 | Peter Jönsson Peter Jönsson 82, Karlshamns SK 23.50 | 82 | Karlshamns SK | 23.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 23.00 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 23.00 | =SB | ||||
Men 300m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Karl Sandberg Karl Sandberg 93, Orient 37.77 | 93 | IK Orient | 37.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 93, Ullevi 38.61 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 38.61 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Arvidsson Tobias Arvidsson 93, Linköpings GIF 38.42 | 93 | Linköpings GIF | 38.42 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, IK Norrköping FI 1:54.71 | 88 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:54.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Larsson Carl Larsson 88, Hässelby 1:56.30 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 1:56.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Håkan Runvik Håkan Runvik 89, Malmö 1:55.16 | 89 | Malmö AI | 1:55.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 1:55.67 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.67 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 1:55.73 | 89 | Klippans FK | 1:55.73 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Philip Engblom Philip Engblom 89, Ärla IF 1:57.14 | 89 | Ärla IF | 1:57.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 1:55.79 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:55.79 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
3 | Jonatan Björnberg Jonatan Björnberg 89, KA2 2:00.24 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 2:00.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 86, Ullevi 1:56.44 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 1:56.44 | =SB | ||||
Men 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 5:38.75 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5:38.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Bjuhr Elias Bjuhr 93, IFK Umeå 5:40.53 | 93 | IFK Umeå | 5:40.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Wahl-Sjöman Jonas Wahl-Sjöman 93, Bromma 5:54.13 | 93 | Bromma IF | 5:54.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Kongahälla 5:55.10 | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | 5:55.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 5:55.73 | 94 | IF Göta | 5:55.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Erik Romell Erik Romell 93, Sävedalen 6:01.66 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:01.66 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Robertsson Sebastian Robertsson 93, Klippan 6:06.78 | 93 | Klippans FK | 6:06.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Söderberg Rasmus Söderberg 93, Enhörna 6:08.96 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 6:08.96 | =PB | ||||
9 | Adam Wendelin Adam Wendelin 94, Sala 6:39.19 | 94 | IFK Sala | 6:39.19 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 9:10.52 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 9:10.52 | =PB | ||||
1 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, Åsbro 9:13.02 | 92 | Åsbro GoIF | 9:13.02 | =PB | ||||
1 | Filip Johansson Filip Johansson 92, Sävedalen 9:16.81 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:16.81 | =PB | ||||
1 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 9:20.33 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 9:20.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicholas Selman Nicholas Selman 91, GoIF Tjalve 8:54.39 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 8:54.39 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 9:52.89 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 9:52.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Stensjön 9:22.10 | 92 | Stensjöns IF | 9:22.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julius Strömberg Julius Strömberg 92, Hälle 9:23.30 | 92 | Hälle IF | 9:23.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Bryngelsson Oskar Bryngelsson 91, Ullevi 9:34.64 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 9:34.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Axel Danielsson-Meiling Axel Danielsson-Meiling 92, Arvika 9:47.03 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 9:47.03 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Spårvägen 4.64 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 4.64 | =SB | ||||
1 | Alexander Igelström Alexander Igelström 74, Ullevi 4.64 | 74 | Ullevi FK | 4.64 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gustav Andhill Gustav Andhill 79, Alingsås 4.47 | 79 | Alingsås IF | 4.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.98 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Örgryte 15.11 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 15.11 | –1.3 = | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 13.97 | 87 | Hellas FK | 13.97 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marcus Mattisson Marcus Mattisson 88, Vittsjö 13.65 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Klas Linderheim Klas Linderheim 92, Gefle 23.53 | 92 | Gefle IF | 23.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Vigert Linus Vigert 90, Hammarby 23.84 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 23.84 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 22.90 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Holmberg Patrik Holmberg 90, Huddinge 23.73 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 23.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
4 | Johnny Johansson Johnny Johansson 90, Hässelby 23.08 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 23.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
4 | Filip Essbrant Filip Essbrant 90, Åhus 23.76 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 23.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Malmö 22.32 | 90 | Malmö AI | 22.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 89, Kristianstad 23.51 | 89 | KFUM Kristianstad | 23.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Markus Åsberg Markus Åsberg 90, Söderhamn 23.57 | 90 | Söderhamns IF | 23.57 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
5 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 15.03 | 89 | IK Finish | 15.03 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Hansson Marcus Hansson 90, Falun 6.13w | 90 | Falu IK | 6.13w | +2.1 | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 13.90 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 13.90 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
7 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 13.42 | 90 | IK Orient | 13.42 | –1.7 =SB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 43.67 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 43.67 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Adam Wretström Adam Wretström 91, Graal 23.70 | 91 | SK Graal | 23.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
6 | Jesper Vestlund Jesper Vestlund 91, Kil 23.28 | 91 | Kils AIK | 23.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 22.50 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Nilsson Ebers Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91, Huddinge 23.71 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 23.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Nyhlén Fredrik Nyhlén 91, Mölndal 23.95 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 23.95 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
6 | Mattias Bäckman Mattias Bäckman 91, Bollnäs 14.86 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 15.09 | 91 | IK Ymer | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 1.92 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1.92 | =SB | ||||
9 | Daniel Hörlin Daniel Hörlin 91, Solna FK 1.81 | 91 | Solna FK | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 13.25 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 13.25 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Laack Jonathan Laack 92, Bore 46.55 | 92 | SK Bore | 46.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 45.96 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 45.96 | =SB | ||||
U17 M 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 23.30 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 23.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Johan Persson Johan Persson 92, Ymer 23.85 | 92 | IK Ymer | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 23.92 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 23.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 22.89 | 92 | IK Ymer | 22.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Hoff Erik Hoff 92, Lund 23.86 | 92 | IFK Lund | 23.86 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Kungshamn 14.80 | 92 | Kungshamns IF | 14.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mahyar Noghani Mahyar Noghani 92, Ullevi 15.33 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 15.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Huddinge 15.37 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 15.37 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 14.11 | 92 | Högby IF | 14.11 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Sadeeh Mbye Sadeeh Mbye 92, Ullevi 13.95 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 13.95 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Viktor Elwin Viktor Elwin 92, Bromma 12.08 | 92 | Bromma IF | 12.08 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Svensson Pavin Max Svensson Pavin 93, Malmö 39.30 | 93 | Malmö AI | 39.30 | =PB | ||||
1 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 40.71 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 40.71 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rydenborg Martin Rydenborg 93, IFK Växjö 14.10 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 14.19 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 14.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filip Gärdefors Filip Gärdefors 93, KFUM Örebro 14.54 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Sven Visser Sven Visser 93, Bore 15.98 | 93 | SK Bore | 15.98 | =PB | ||||
U15 M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
4 | Albin Vastersson Albin Vastersson 94, Varberg 14.93 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 14.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 16.07 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 16.07 | =PB | ||||
U15 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 1.70 | 94 | IFK Lund | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
5 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 25.57 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 25.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Claesson Frida Claesson 84, Alingsås 25.09 | 84 | Alingsås IF | 25.09 | =SB | ||||
8 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 26.06 | 92 | Tanums IF | 26.06 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
3 | Gabriella Levi Gabriella Levi 91, Helsingborg 26.49 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 26.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, Hammarby 25.12 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 25.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 25.31 | 94 | IFK Lund | 25.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Högberg Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro 25.47 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 25.47 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 26.23 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 26.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 26.36 | 88 | IF Udd | 26.36 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Appeldahl Julia Appeldahl 91, Kungsängen 2:20.09 | 91 | Kungsängen FK | 2:20.09 | =SB | ||||
1 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 2:20.94 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:20.94 | =SB | ||||
1 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 2:21.07 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 2:21.07 | =SB | ||||
1 | Louise Wistrand Louise Wistrand 85, Hässelby 2:28.63 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 2:28.63 | =SB | ||||
1 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 2:28.76 | 88 | Strands IF | 2:28.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 2:19.11 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.11 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 2:16.25 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 2:16.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Nilsson Julia Nilsson 92, Pallas 2:16.64 | 92 | IK Pallas | 2:16.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Söderqvist Elin Söderqvist 90, Heleneholm 2:25.14 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 2:25.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 2:19.20 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:19.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Pöllänen Elin Pöllänen 90, Hässelby 2:27.94 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2:27.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 2:20.33 | 92 | IK Ymer | 2:20.33 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 92, Nora 2:19.39 | 92 | IFK Nora | 2:19.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 2:22.10 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:22.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lova Wåhlin Lova Wåhlin 92, Hammarby 2:22.32 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ida Forsén Ida Forsén 91, Tumba 2:22.53 | 91 | IFK Tumba | 2:22.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 2:22.91 | 92 | IF Göta | 2:22.91 | =PB | ||||
Women 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Busk Johanna Busk 93, Enhörna 6:29.76 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 6:29.76 | =PB | ||||
1 | Frida Johnsson Frida Johnsson 93, Ullevi 6:58.25 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 6:58.25 | =PB | ||||
1 | Anna Ringdahl Anna Ringdahl 93, Eslövs AI 7:04.83 | 93 | Eslövs AI | 7:04.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Istrum 6:34.39 | 93 | Istrums SK | 6:34.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 93, Linnéa 6:50.48 | 93 | IF Linnéa | 6:50.48 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 93, Sävsjö 7:33.63 | 93 | IFK Sävsjö | 7:33.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jennifer Himaj Jennifer Himaj 93, Göteborgs KIK 6:57.00 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 6:57.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Hultgren Johanna Hultgren 93, Ludvika 7:17.10 | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 7:17.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Lundberg Kajsa Lundberg 94, Ljungby 7:21.07 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 7:21.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 7:26.37 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 7:26.37 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Borg 1.52 | 93 | 1.52 | =PB | |||||
1 | Rebecka Sundberg Rebecka Sundberg 93, Piteå IF 1.52 | 93 | Piteå IF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.49 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.49 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 3.49 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Reetta Hallila Reetta Hallila 83, Mölndal 11.11 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 11.11 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 46.64 | 88 | Västerås FK | 46.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 42.77 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 42.77 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.6 | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
4 | Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hammarby 26.79 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 26.79 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, Falun 25.15 | 90 | Falu IK | 25.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Lotta Lindsén Lotta Lindsén 90, Tureberg 25.74 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 25.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 25.94 | 90 | IF Udd | 25.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Piteå IF 26.59 | 90 | Piteå IF | 26.59 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 26.90 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 26.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Tollin Julia Tollin 89, Falun 25.50 | 89 | Falu IK | 25.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 26.31 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 26.31 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
5 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Ume FI 14.83 | 89 | Ume FI | 14.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
6 | Caroline Hartung Caroline Hartung 90, Lidköpings IS 17.61 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 17.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 14.88 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Svensson Josefin Svensson 89, Hjorten 15.03 | 89 | Hjortens SK | 15.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Rydqvist Moa Rydqvist 90, Lidköpings IS 16.26 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 16.26 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Fritzon Moa Fritzon 90, Halmstad 10.39 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 10.39 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
4 | Lina Andersson Lina Andersson 89, KA2 11.28 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 11.28 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
6 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 11.01 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.01 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Anna Holm Anna Holm 90, Bollnäs 31.07 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 31.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kim Pettersson-Ek 25.26 | 90 | 25.26 | =SB | |||||
U18 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
4 | Jenny Hytte Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby 26.92 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 26.92 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Sofi Karlsson Sofi Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 26.76 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 26.76 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Åkerblom Emelie Åkerblom 91, IK Vikingen 2:29.39 | 91 | IK Vikingen | 2:29.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Svanborg Lovisa Svanborg 91, Bromma 2:28.23 | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:28.23 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Marica Merkel Johansson 13.96 | 91 | Ka 2 IF | 13.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 15.09 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Wittenstam Linnéa Wittenstam 91, Ullevi 16.76 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 16.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 14.49 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 14.77 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 14.83 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.83 | =SB | ||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Charlotta Dahlqvist Charlotta Dahlqvist 91, Lidingö 1.51 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 91, Råby-Rekarne 1.51 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.51 | = | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lundén Elin Lundén 91, Ymer 10.13w | 91 | IK Ymer | 10.13w | +2.9 | ||||
1 | Stina Norrman Stina Norrman 91, Kongahälla 10.06w | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.06w | +2.9 | ||||
3 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 11.26 | 91 | Ärla IF | 11.26 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 10.89 | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 10.89 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
9 | Anna Ridderstolpe Anna Ridderstolpe 91, Ullevi 10.51 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 10.51 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Nilsson Sara Nilsson 91, Kvarnsveden 11.52 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Wettefalk Elin Wettefalk 91, Kalmarsund 25.51 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 25.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 37.99 | 91 | Ärla IF | 37.99 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 100m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
4 | Frida Retsloff Frida Retsloff 92, Hammarby 13.11 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 200m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
4 | Clara Morberg 26.97 | 92 | 26.97 | =PB | |||||
Heat 4 Wind: -1.0 | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Nicole Möllerberg Nicole Möllerberg 92, Malmö 26.59 | 92 | Malmö AI | 26.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Jacobsson Anna Jacobsson 92, Lidingö 26.62 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 26.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Swärd Louise Swärd 92, Finish 26.71 | 92 | IK Finish | 26.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: -0.7 | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Josefin Sahlström Josefin Sahlström 92, Malmö 26.77 | 92 | Malmö AI | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 14.57 | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 14.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 92, Tranås 14.89 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Ingrid Aronsson Ingrid Aronsson 92, Ymer 15.61 | 92 | IK Ymer | 15.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Nyberg Louise Nyberg 92, Finish 16.40 | 92 | IK Finish | 16.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Madeleine Rodås Madeleine Rodås 92, Ullevi 16.68 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 16.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Snickars Ellinor Snickars 92, Hässelby 16.80 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 16.80 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ekanem Etim Ekanem Etim 92, Ullevi 11.99 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.99 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 92, Göteborgs KIK 10.65 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.65 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Nagy Nathalie Nagy 92, Mölndal 11.71 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 11.71 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Nyberg Louise Nyberg 92, Finish 11.60 | 92 | IK Finish | 11.60 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 11.31 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 11.31 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Hallström Sofie Hallström 92, KFUM Örebro 10.98 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 10.98 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
8 | Josefin Holmberg Josefin Holmberg 92, Göteborgs KIK 10.94w | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.94w | +2.2 | ||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hanna Öhlund Hanna Öhlund 93, Boden FI 43.51 | 93 | Boden FI | 43.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Maxstad Elin Maxstad 93, IF Göta 44.00 | 93 | IF Göta | 44.00 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 1.65 | 93 | Malmö AI | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 1.62 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Löfvenborg Frida Löfvenborg 93, Mölndal 1.59 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Pettersson Sofie Pettersson 93, Katrineholm 1.56 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Glimsholt Erica Glimsholt 94, Arboga 31.42 | 94 | IFK Arboga | 31.42 | =SB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 1.62 | 94 | SK Bore | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 94, Lund 1.59 | 94 | IFK Lund | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Engberg Hanna Engberg 94, Sävedalen 1.59 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.59 | =PB |