0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 400m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
4 | Viktor Ritchey Viktor Ritchey 88, Täby 54.61 | 88 | Täby IS | 54.61 | =PB | ||||
Men 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 40.41 | 89 | Västerås FK | 40.41 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frida Svensson Frida Svensson 88, IFK Växjö 45.88 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 45.88 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 47.02 | 88 | Täby IS | 47.02 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Ella Mattsson Ella Mattsson 90, Hammarby 2.24 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 2.24 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 5.23w | 88 | IFK Växjö | 5.23w | +3.4 | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emilie Andersson Emilie Andersson 89, Hässelby 11.27 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jennifer Höglund Jennifer Höglund 90, Gefle 37.61 | 90 | Gefle IF | 37.61 | =PB |