0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Lars Olsson Lars Olsson 83, Östersunds GIF 8.47 | 83 | Östersunds GIF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 8.58 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Blid Joel Blid 83, IF Göta 8.95 | 83 | IF Göta | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
U23 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.13 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.13 | = | ||||
U23 M Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Magnus Linderoth Magnus Linderoth 84, Trelleborg 13.65 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Sundin Christoffer Sundin 84, NAIF-79 13.38 | 84 | Nord-Upplands AIF-79 | 13.38 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Simon Jönsson Simon Jönsson 85, Helsingborg 52.11 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | John Dunell John Dunell 86, Rånäs 52.65 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 52.65 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 1500m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Martin Billberg Martin Billberg 86, Sollefteå 4:11.49 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 4:11.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tim Brandin Tim Brandin 85, Sävedalen 4:15.16 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:15.16 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Allvin Gustav Allvin 85, Gefle 4.33 | 85 | Gefle IF | 4.33 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 86, Tureberg 6.97 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 6.90 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 6.62 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 6.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 86, Gnistan 6.61 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 6.61 | =PB | ||||
9 | Karl Gustavsson Karl Gustavsson 86, Contact 6.34 | 86 | UF Contact | 6.34 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U23 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Paula Preisner Paula Preisner 83, Ullevi 7.95 | 83 | Ullevi FK | 7.95 | =SB | ||||
U23 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Winter Norling Ellen Winter Norling 83, Bromma 12.06 | 83 | Bromma IF | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Rönner Johanna Rönner 82, Ullevi 11.91 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
U23 W Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 13.29 | 84 | Ärla IF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Heleneholm 12.52 | 84 | Heleneholms IF | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.83 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 7.84 | 85 | IFK Växjö | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 85, Orient 7.85 | 85 | IK Orient | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn 7.87 | 85 | Söderhamns IF | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 7.83 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Ida Gillerfors Ida Gillerfors 85, Gotländsk FI 58.03 | 85 | F Gotländsk FI | 58.03 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Westerfalk Mikaela Westerfalk 86, Huddinge 5.43 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 5.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Therese Gustafsson 5.73 | 85 | Kils AIK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Lundqvist Elin Lundqvist 86, IF Göta 5.65 | 86 | IF Göta | 5.65 | =PB |