0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.4 | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Kville 11.04 | 92 | IF Kville | 11.04 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, Spårvägen 11.37 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Sunnemar David Sunnemar 91, Örgryte 11.75w | 91 | Örgryte IS | 11.75w | |||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg 35.42 | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 35.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 35.67 | 86 | IFK Lund | 35.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Petersson Andreas Petersson 92, Örgryte 36.00 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 36.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Eriksson Marcus Eriksson 90, Varberg 37.66 | 90 | Varbergs GIF | 37.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 37.94 | 90 | IF Kville | 37.94 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 35.36 | 91 | IF Kville | 35.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 35.83 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 35.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henric Gröndahl Henric Gröndahl 79, IF Hagen 38.01 | 79 | IF Hagen | 38.01 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 34.82 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 34.82 | =SB | ||||
1 | Juan Carlos da Silvas Juan Carlos da Silvas 91, Kville 35.62 | 91 | IF Kville | 35.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Malka Jonatan Malka 88, Kville 37.88 | 88 | IF Kville | 37.88 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Åberg Tobias Åberg 89, Hälle 1:54.57 | 89 | Hälle IF | 1:54.57 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexander Shah Alexander Shah 82, Malmö 1:57.57 | 82 | Malmö AI | 1:57.57 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Lund 8:17.67 | 78 | IFK Lund | 8:17.67 | = | ||||
1 | Magnus Bergh Magnus Bergh 74, Rigor 9:25.62 | 74 | IF Rigor | 9:25.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathias Borg Mathias Borg 85, Ullevi 8:31.40 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 8:31.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Johansson Filip Johansson 92, Sävedalen 8:36.16 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:36.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 90, Örgryte 8:54.74 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 8:54.74 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ousainou Mbye Ousainou Mbye 80, Örgryte 14.79 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 14.79 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Arvid Lind Arvid Lind 89, Örgryte 13.30 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 13.30 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Robert Fabian Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga 11.69 | 72 | Herrljunga SK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 55.28 | 88 | IF Göta | 55.28 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 13.10 nwi | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 13.10 nwi | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +3.5 | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 12.88w | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 12.88w | |||||
2 | Angelica Adolfsson Angelica Adolfsson 92, Kville 13.18w | 92 | IF Kville | 13.18w | |||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Göteborgs KIK 12.43w | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.43w | |||||
3 | Sara Jungersten Sara Jungersten 92, IFK Göteborg 12.81w | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 12.81w | |||||
Women 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anette Persson Anette Persson 85, Kville 43.09 | 85 | IF Kville | 43.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Aalto Johanna Aalto 89, Kville 43.37 | 89 | IF Kville | 43.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 43.63 | 88 | IF Kville | 43.63 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meraf Bahta Meraf Bahta 89, Hälle 9:39.85 | 89 | Hälle IF | 9:39.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 9:40.27 | 79 | Malmö AI | 9:40.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 90, Sävedalen 10:31.23 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:31.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström 71, Ullevi 10:31.27 | 71 | Ullevi FK | 10:31.27 | =SB | ||||
7 | Annika Kihlström Annika Kihlström 74, Solvikingarna 10:50.99 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 10:50.99 | =SB | ||||
8 | Cecilia Lindström Cecilia Lindström 80, Solvikingarna 11:06.73 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 11:06.73 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Eklund Sofie Eklund 92, Göteborgs KIK 1.50 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ekanem Etim Ekanem Etim 92, Ullevi 5.27 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 5.27 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
8 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 5.17w | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 5.17w | +2.2 | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, Ullevi 56.42 | 73 | Ullevi FK | 56.42 | = | ||||
3 | Anna-Karin Adriansson Anna-Karin Adriansson 81, Ullevi 45.20 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 45.20 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Trelleborg 65.92 | 84 | IFK Trelleborg | 65.92 | = | ||||
1 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 58.77 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 58.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 61.84 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 61.84 | = |