0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 8 Sep Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 8 Sep | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Visa Hongisto Visa Hongisto 87, FIN 10.57 | 87 | FIN | 10.57 | = | ||||
2 | Nghi Tran Nghi Tran 78, FIN 10.67 | 78 | FIN | 10.67 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, SWE 10.71 | 81 | SWE | 10.71 | = | ||||
4 | Joni Rautanen Joni Rautanen 86, FIN 10.74 | 86 | FIN | 10.74 | = | ||||
5 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, SWE 10.85 | 85 | SWE | 10.85 | = | ||||
6 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, SWE 10.93 | 79 | SWE | 10.93 | = | ||||
Men 200m 9 Sep Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 20.47 | 82 | SWE | 20.47 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, SWE 21.09 | 81 | SWE | 21.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nghi Tran Nghi Tran 78, FIN 21.21 | 78 | FIN | 21.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joni Rautanen Joni Rautanen 86, FIN 21.26 | 86 | FIN | 21.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 21.32 | 86 | SWE | 21.32 | = | ||||
6 | Lauri Kohtamäki Lauri Kohtamäki 89, FIN 21.33 | 89 | FIN | 21.33 | = | ||||
Men 400m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 46.67 | 86 | SWE | 46.67 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, SWE 47.40 | 82 | SWE | 47.40 | = | ||||
3 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, SWE 48.11 | 87 | SWE | 48.11 | = | ||||
4 | Matti Välimäki Matti Välimäki 87, FIN 48.88 | 87 | FIN | 48.88 | = | ||||
5 | Wilson Kirwa Wilson Kirwa 74, FIN 49.01 | 74 | FIN | 49.01 | = | ||||
6 | Juhani Mikkola Juhani Mikkola 84, FIN 49.13 | 84 | FIN | 49.13 | = | ||||
Men 800m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tor Pöllänen Tor Pöllänen 87, SWE 1:51.75 | 87 | SWE | 1:51.75 | = | ||||
2 | Mikko Lahtio Mikko Lahtio 84, FIN 1:52.05 | 84 | FIN | 1:52.05 | = | ||||
3 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, SWE 1:52.57 | 86 | SWE | 1:52.57 | = | ||||
4 | Tommy Granlund Tommy Granlund 83, FIN 1:52.59 | 83 | FIN | 1:52.59 | = | ||||
5 | Niclas Sandells Niclas Sandells 84, FIN 1:52.61 | 84 | FIN | 1:52.61 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, SWE 1:52.77 | 78 | SWE | 1:52.77 | = | ||||
Men 1500m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hamm Jonas Hamm 80, FIN 3:43.62 | 80 | FIN | 3:43.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 3:44.17 | 79 | SWE | 3:44.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, SWE 3:49.16 | 72 | SWE | 3:49.16 | = | ||||
4 | Mikael Bergdahl Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN 3:49.45 | 83 | FIN | 3:49.45 | = | ||||
Niclas Sandells Niclas Sandells 84, FIN DQ | 84 | FIN | DQ | = | |||||
Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, SWE DQ | 82 | SWE | DQ | = | |||||
Men 5000m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 15:28.56 | 79 | SWE | 15:28.56 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, SWE 15:30.31 | 72 | SWE | 15:30.31 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, SWE 15:30.73 | 79 | SWE | 15:30.73 | = | ||||
4 | Jussi Utriainen Jussi Utriainen 78, FIN 15:34.29 | 78 | FIN | 15:34.29 | = | ||||
5 | Matti Räsänen Matti Räsänen 83, FIN 15:36.00 | 83 | FIN | 15:36.00 | = | ||||
6 | Henri Manninen Henri Manninen 85, FIN 15:42.00 | 85 | FIN | 15:42.00 | = | ||||
Men 10,000m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, SWE 29:22.79 | 72 | SWE | 29:22.79 | = | ||||
2 | Jussi Utriainen Jussi Utriainen 78, FIN 29:25.55 | 78 | FIN | 29:25.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Obed Kipkurui Obed Kipkurui 86, FIN 29:51.37 | 86 | FIN | 29:51.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Käck Oskar Käck 82, SWE 30:01.63 | 82 | SWE | 30:01.63 | = | ||||
5 | Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, SWE 30:04.88 | 75 | SWE | 30:04.88 | = | ||||
6 | Simo Wannas Simo Wannas 78, FIN 30:42.34 | 78 | FIN | 30:42.34 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Per Jacobsen Per Jacobsen 77, SWE 8:47.81 | 77 | SWE | 8:47.81 | = | ||||
2 | Mikael Talasjoki Mikael Talasjoki 79, FIN 8:52.38 | 79 | FIN | 8:52.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, SWE 8:54.63 | 81 | SWE | 8:54.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, SWE 8:55.33 | 82 | SWE | 8:55.33 | = | ||||
5 | Joonas Harjamäki Joonas Harjamäki 86, FIN 8:58.17 | 86 | FIN | 8:58.17 | = | ||||
6 | Janne Ukonmaanaho Janne Ukonmaanaho 84, FIN 9:00.51 | 84 | FIN | 9:00.51 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 9 Sep Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, SWE 13.72 | 76 | SWE | 13.72 | = | ||||
2 | Antti Korkealaakso Antti Korkealaakso 84, FIN 14.10 | 84 | FIN | 14.10 | = | ||||
3 | Juha Sonck Juha Sonck 81, FIN 14.16 | 81 | FIN | 14.16 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Blaschke Joakim Blaschke 77, SWE 14.21 | 77 | SWE | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rafael Askros Rafael Askros 81, SWE 14.52 | 81 | SWE | 14.52 | = | ||||
6 | Markus Vilén Markus Vilén 83, FIN 14.57 | 83 | FIN | 14.57 | = | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nikitin Thomas Nikitin 82, SWE 51.33 | 82 | SWE | 51.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jussi Heikkilä Jussi Heikkilä 83, FIN 51.61 | 83 | FIN | 51.61 | = | ||||
3 | Ari-Pekka Lattu Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, FIN 51.67 | 78 | FIN | 51.67 | = | ||||
4 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, SWE 51.88 | 85 | SWE | 51.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Janne Mäkelä Janne Mäkelä 79, FIN 52.84 | 79 | FIN | 52.84 | = | ||||
6 | Henrik Encke Henrik Encke 84, SWE 53.16 | 84 | SWE | 53.16 | = | ||||
Men High Jump 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Linus Thörnblad Linus Thörnblad 85, SWE 2.30 | 85 | SWE | 2.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, SWE 2.23 | 76 | SWE | 2.23 | = | ||||
3 | Osku Torro Osku Torro 79, FIN 2.17 | 79 | FIN | 2.17 | = | ||||
4 | Heikki Taneli Heikki Taneli 80, FIN 2.13 | 80 | FIN | 2.13 | = | ||||
4 | Oskari Frösén Oskari Frösén 76, FIN 2.13 | 76 | FIN | 2.13 | = | ||||
Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, SWE NH | 83 | SWE | NH | = | |||||
Men Pole Vault 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, SWE 5.52 | 81 | SWE | 5.52 | = | ||||
2 | Mikko Latvala Mikko Latvala 80, FIN 5.20 | 80 | FIN | 5.20 | = | ||||
3 | Gustaf Hultgren Gustaf Hultgren 83, SWE 5.07 | 83 | SWE | 5.07 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, SWE 4.75 | 81 | SWE | 4.75 | = | ||||
Matti Mononen Matti Mononen 83, FIN NH | 83 | FIN | NH | = | |||||
Vesa Rantanen Vesa Rantanen 75, FIN NH | 75 | FIN | NH | = | |||||
Men Long Jump 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tommi Evilä Tommi Evilä 80, FIN 8.41w | 80 | FIN | 8.41w | +3.8 | ||||
2 | Juho-Matti Pimiä Juho-Matti Pimiä 84, FIN 8.00w | 84 | FIN | 8.00w | +5.3 | ||||
3 | Petteri Lax Petteri Lax 85, FIN 7.85 | 85 | FIN | 7.85 | +2.0 = | ||||
4 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, SWE 7.65 | 80 | SWE | 7.65 | +1.9 = | ||||
5 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, SWE 7.59w | 86 | SWE | 7.59w | +3.3 | 7.51/1.8 | |||
6 | Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 80, SWE 7.36 | 80 | SWE | 7.36 | +1.1 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, SWE 16.61w | 81 | SWE | 16.61w | +2.7 | 16.31/1.1 | |||
2 | Johan Meriluoto Johan Meriluoto 74, FIN 16.28 | 74 | FIN | 16.28 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, SWE 15.59w | 86 | SWE | 15.59w | +2.3 | 15.46/1.3 | |||
4 | Aleksi Tammentie Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN 15.50w | 86 | FIN | 15.50w | +2.4 | 15.27/0.5 | |||
5 | Daniel Sjölind Daniel Sjölind 85, FIN 15.33 | 85 | FIN | 15.33 | +0.9 = | ||||
Johan Attersand Johan Attersand 74, SWE NM | 74 | SWE | NM | = | |||||
Men Shot Put 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Mika Vasara Mika Vasara 83, FIN 19.43 | 83 | FIN | 19.43 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Häggblom Robert Häggblom 82, FIN 18.74 | 82 | FIN | 18.74 | = | ||||
3 | Tepa Reinikainen Tepa Reinikainen 76, FIN 17.75 | 76 | FIN | 17.75 | = | ||||
4 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, SWE 16.73 | 84 | SWE | 16.73 | = | ||||
5 | Christian Ehrenborg 16.50 | 83 | SWE | 16.50 | = | ||||
6 | Manuel Brändeborn Manuel Brändeborn 73, SWE 15.85 | 73 | SWE | 15.85 | = | ||||
Men Discus Throw 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Frantz Kruger Frantz Kruger 75, FIN 64.20 | 75 | FIN | 64.20 | = | ||||
2 | Mika Loikkanen Mika Loikkanen 74, FIN 61.66 | 74 | FIN | 61.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikko Kyyrö Mikko Kyyrö 80, FIN 60.38 | 80 | FIN | 60.38 | = | ||||
4 | Staffan Jönsson Staffan Jönsson 81, SWE 56.97 | 81 | SWE | 56.97 | = | ||||
5 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, SWE 52.27 | 87 | SWE | 52.27 | = | ||||
6 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, SWE 51.99 | 87 | SWE | 51.99 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Olli-Pekka Karjalainen Olli-Pekka Karjalainen 80, FIN 77.76 | 80 | FIN | 77.76 | = | ||||
2 | David Söderberg David Söderberg 79, FIN 71.12 | 79 | FIN | 71.12 | = | ||||
3 | Lasse Luotonen Lasse Luotonen 83, FIN 69.35 | 83 | FIN | 69.35 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, SWE 66.58 | 82 | SWE | 66.58 | = | ||||
5 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, SWE 64.24 | 73 | SWE | 64.24 | = | ||||
6 | Mårten Ejdervall Mårten Ejdervall 74, SWE 62.57 | 74 | SWE | 62.57 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tero Pitkämäki Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN 86.39 | 82 | FIN | 86.39 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, SWE 85.47 | 83 | SWE | 85.47 | = | ||||
3 | Antti Ruuskanen Antti Ruuskanen 84, FIN 82.57 | 84 | FIN | 82.57 | = | ||||
4 | Tero Järvenpää Tero Järvenpää 84, FIN 80.97 | 84 | FIN | 80.97 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, SWE 77.81 | 87 | SWE | 77.81 | = | ||||
6 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76.79 | 76 | SWE | 76.79 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 40.24 | FIN | 40.24 | = | |||||
Joni Rautanen, Visa Hongisto, Rami Jokinen, Nghi Tran | |||||||||
2 | SWE | 40.59 | = | ||||||
Men 4 x 400m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:07.81 | = | ||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:15.54 | FIN | 3:15.54 | = | |||||
Juhani Mikkola, Jussi Heikkilä, Wilson Kirwa, Matti Välimäki | |||||||||
Men 10,000m Race Walk 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Jarkko Kinnunen Jarkko Kinnunen 84, FIN 44:24.36 | 84 | FIN | 44:24.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Svensson Fredrik Svensson 73, SWE 44:48.22 | 73 | SWE | 44:48.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Heikki Kukkonen Heikki Kukkonen 87, FIN 44:56.79 | 87 | FIN | 44:56.79 | =PB | ||||
Antti Kempas Antti Kempas 80, FIN DQ | 80 | FIN | DQ | = | |||||
Anatole Ibáñez Anatole Ibáñez 85, SWE DQ | 85 | SWE | DQ | = | |||||
Andreas Gustafsson DQ | 81 | SWE | DQ | = | |||||
U18 M 100m 8 Sep Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 8 Sep | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, SWE 10.69 | 91 | SWE | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Nordkvist 10.76 | 90 | SWE | 10.76 | = | ||||
3 | Lauri Kirkkola Lauri Kirkkola 90, FIN 10.94 | 90 | FIN | 10.94 | = | ||||
U18 M 200m 9 Sep Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist 21.01w | 90 | SWE | 21.01w | |||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste 21.65w | 90 | SWE | 21.65w | |||||
3 | Lauri Kirkkola Lauri Kirkkola 90, FIN 21.77w | 90 | FIN | 21.77w | |||||
4 | Oula Nurmio Oula Nurmio 90, FIN 22.38w | 90 | FIN | 22.38w | |||||
U18 M 400m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 48.51 | 90 | SWE | 48.51 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, SWE 49.39 | 90 | SWE | 49.39 | = | ||||
3 | Ville Wendelin Ville Wendelin 90, FIN 50.01 | 90 | FIN | 50.01 | = | ||||
U18 M 800m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, SWE 1:53.41 | 90 | SWE | 1:53.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, SWE 1:54.18 | 90 | SWE | 1:54.18 | = | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 9 Sep Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Juho Kaihlajärvi Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, FIN 14.12w | 90 | FIN | 14.12w | |||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, SWE 14.17w | 90 | SWE | 14.17w | |||||
3 | Sami Kärri Sami Kärri 91, FIN 14.73w | 91 | FIN | 14.73w | |||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Nicholas Coleman Nicholas Coleman 90, SWE 37.49 | 90 | SWE | 37.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Toni Sofronjuk Toni Sofronjuk 90, FIN 37.79 | 90 | FIN | 37.79 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, SWE 2.05 | 90 | SWE | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, SWE 1.99 | 91 | SWE | 1.99 | = | ||||
U18 M Long Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, SWE 7.07 | 90 | SWE | 7.07 | +1.7 = | ||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, SWE 7.01 | 91 | SWE | 7.01 | +0.7 = | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Simon Gustafsson Simon Gustafsson 90, SWE 19.82 | 90 | SWE | 19.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Severi Uusitalo Severi Uusitalo 90, FIN 19.16 | 90 | FIN | 19.16 | = | ||||
3 | Juha-Matti Leivo Juha-Matti Leivo 90, FIN 17.62 | 90 | FIN | 17.62 | = | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Pyry Niskala Pyry Niskala 90, FIN 59.14 | 90 | FIN | 59.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aki Kuusela Aki Kuusela 90, FIN 58.62 | 90 | FIN | 58.62 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, SWE 51.10 | 90 | SWE | 51.10 | = | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Kai Räsänen Kai Räsänen 90, FIN 71.59 | 90 | FIN | 71.59 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, SWE 70.28 | 90 | SWE | 70.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristian Nyman Kristian Nyman 90, SWE 67.21 | 90 | SWE | 67.21 | = | ||||
4 | Mikko Kuusela Mikko Kuusela 90, FIN 67.07 | 90 | FIN | 67.07 | = | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Tuomas Laaksonen Tuomas Laaksonen 90, FIN 74.50 | 90 | FIN | 74.50 | = | ||||
2 | Joonas Verronen Joonas Verronen 90, FIN 69.47 | 90 | FIN | 69.47 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 9 Sep Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Manninen Johanna Manninen 80, FIN 11.33 | 80 | FIN | 11.33 | = | ||||
2 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 11.63 | 85 | FIN | 11.63 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, SWE 11.64 | 81 | SWE | 11.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, SWE 11.66 | 78 | SWE | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Heidi Hannula Heidi Hannula 80, FIN 11.73 | 80 | FIN | 11.73 | = | ||||
6 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, SWE 11.91 | 89 | SWE | 11.91 | = | ||||
Women 200m 8 Sep Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 8 Sep | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Manninen Johanna Manninen 80, FIN 23.58 | 80 | FIN | 23.58 | = | ||||
2 | Sari Keskitalo Sari Keskitalo 85, FIN 23.70 | 85 | FIN | 23.70 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, SWE 24.26 | 88 | SWE | 24.26 | = | ||||
4 | Lena Aruhn Lena Aruhn 70, SWE 24.35 | 70 | SWE | 24.35 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, SWE 24.64 | 86 | SWE | 24.64 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Heiniö Anna Heiniö 83, FIN 24.96 | 83 | FIN | 24.96 | = | ||||
Women 400m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Dahlgren Beatrice Dahlgren 79, SWE 54.06 | 79 | SWE | 54.06 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Agerbjer Emma Agerbjer 85, SWE 54.65 | 85 | SWE | 54.65 | = | ||||
3 | Kirsi Mykkänen Kirsi Mykkänen 78, FIN 54.66 | 78 | FIN | 54.66 | = | ||||
4 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, SWE 55.32 | 79 | SWE | 55.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Suvi Myllymäki Suvi Myllymäki 80, FIN 55.54 | 80 | FIN | 55.54 | = | ||||
6 | Sanna Aaltonen Sanna Aaltonen 81, FIN 56.46 | 81 | FIN | 56.46 | = | ||||
Women 800m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hallberg Johanna Hallberg 79, SWE 2:05.08 | 79 | SWE | 2:05.08 | = | ||||
2 | Mari Järvenpää Mari Järvenpää 81, FIN 2:05.67 | 81 | FIN | 2:05.67 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, SWE 2:06.32 | 87 | SWE | 2:06.32 | = | ||||
4 | Suvi Myllymäki Suvi Myllymäki 80, FIN 2:06.98 | 80 | FIN | 2:06.98 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, SWE 2:07.41 | 81 | SWE | 2:07.41 | = | ||||
6 | Minna Järvenpää Minna Järvenpää 81, FIN 2:08.22 | 81 | FIN | 2:08.22 | = | ||||
Women 1500m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Mari Järvenpää Mari Järvenpää 81, FIN 4:16.33 | 81 | FIN | 4:16.33 | = | ||||
2 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, SWE 4:17.64 | 81 | SWE | 4:17.64 | = | ||||
3 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, SWE 4:22.08 | 75 | SWE | 4:22.08 | = | ||||
4 | Flo Jonsson Flo Jonsson 78, SWE 4:22.55 | 78 | SWE | 4:22.55 | = | ||||
5 | Saara Pekkarinen Saara Pekkarinen 86, FIN 4:25.34 | 86 | FIN | 4:25.34 | = | ||||
6 | Minna Nummela Minna Nummela 82, FIN 4:32.38 | 82 | FIN | 4:32.38 | = | ||||
Women 5000m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, SWE 16:31.76 | 79 | SWE | 16:31.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christin Johansson 16:32.41 | 78 | SWE | 16:32.41 | = | ||||
3 | Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari Sandell-Hyvärinen 77, FIN 16:42.56 | 77 | FIN | 16:42.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elina Lindgren Elina Lindgren 83, FIN 16:57.32 | 83 | FIN | 16:57.32 | = | ||||
5 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, SWE 17:12.80 | 78 | SWE | 17:12.80 | = | ||||
6 | Minna-Maria Kangas Minna-Maria Kangas 83, FIN 17:15.53 | 83 | FIN | 17:15.53 | = | ||||
Women 10,000m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, SWE 34:46.62 | 68 | SWE | 34:46.62 | = | ||||
2 | Elina Lindgren Elina Lindgren 83, FIN 34:48.11 | 83 | FIN | 34:48.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Suvi Miettinen Suvi Miettinen 88, FIN 34:49.56 | 88 | FIN | 34:49.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna von Schenck Anna von Schenck 73, SWE 34:49.69 | 73 | SWE | 34:49.69 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, SWE 35:07.85 | 79 | SWE | 35:07.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jaana Niemelä Jaana Niemelä 72, FIN 35:28.86 | 72 | FIN | 35:28.86 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Christin Johansson 10:09.78 | 78 | SWE | 10:09.78 | = | ||||
2 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, SWE 10:12.60 | 75 | SWE | 10:12.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saara Skyttä Saara Skyttä 87, FIN 10:29.83 | 87 | FIN | 10:29.83 | = | ||||
4 | Minna-Maria Kangas Minna-Maria Kangas 83, FIN 10:31.39 | 83 | FIN | 10:31.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, FIN 10:37.58 | 89 | FIN | 10:37.58 | = | ||||
6 | Charlotta Fougberg 11:04.14 | 85 | SWE | 11:04.14 | = | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 9 Sep Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, SWE 12.80 | 81 | SWE | 12.80 | = | ||||
2 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 13.39 | 83 | SWE | 13.39 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, SWE 13.40 | 81 | SWE | 13.40 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Korell Hanna Korell 79, FIN 13.48 | 79 | FIN | 13.48 | = | ||||
5 | Johanna Halkoaho Johanna Halkoaho 77, FIN 13.53 | 77 | FIN | 13.53 | = | ||||
6 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte 88, FIN 13.89 | 88 | FIN | 13.89 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, SWE 57.39 | 79 | SWE | 57.39 | = | ||||
2 | Ilona Ranta Ilona Ranta 82, FIN 57.53 | 82 | FIN | 57.53 | = | ||||
3 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, SWE 58.58 | 80 | SWE | 58.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sanna Jansson Sanna Jansson 89, SWE 1:00.55 | 89 | SWE | 1:00.55 | = | ||||
5 | Kristiina Auno Kristiina Auno 89, FIN 1:01.44 | 89 | FIN | 1:01.44 | = | ||||
6 | Caroline Backa Caroline Backa 87, FIN 1:02.17 | 87 | FIN | 1:02.17 | = | ||||
Women High Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, SWE 1.93 | 84 | SWE | 1.93 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, SWE 1.87 | 87 | SWE | 1.87 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Mikkonen Hanna Mikkonen 81, FIN 1.80 | 81 | FIN | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, SWE 1.80 | 88 | SWE | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Mari Sepänmaa Mari Sepänmaa 85, FIN 1.75 | 85 | FIN | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Marika Salmi Marika Salmi 85, FIN 1.75 | 85 | FIN | 1.75 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Vanessa Vandy Vanessa Vandy 89, FIN 4.30 | 89 | FIN | 4.30 | = | ||||
2 | Minna Nikkanen Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN 4.09 | 88 | FIN | 4.09 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, SWE 4.09 | 78 | SWE | 4.09 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, SWE 3.96 | 82 | SWE | 3.96 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Berglund Linda Berglund 81, SWE 3.81 | 81 | SWE | 3.81 | = | ||||
6 | Saara Laaksonen Saara Laaksonen 82, FIN 3.45 | 82 | FIN | 3.45 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 6.76w | 83 | SWE | 6.76w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Noora Pesola Noora Pesola 87, FIN 6.14 | 87 | FIN | 6.14 | +1.6 = | ||||
3 | Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck 70, FIN 6.12w | 70 | FIN | 6.12w | +2.5 | ||||
4 | Elina Sorsa Elina Sorsa 86, FIN 6.05 | 86 | FIN | 6.05 | +0.9 = | ||||
5 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, SWE 6.04 | 87 | SWE | 6.04 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, SWE 5.93 | 85 | SWE | 5.93 | +0.7 = | ||||
Women Triple Jump 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 14.17w | 83 | SWE | 14.17w | +5.8 | ||||
2 | Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck Natalia Kilpeläinen-Bäck 70, FIN 13.68w | 70 | FIN | 13.68w | +3.7 | ||||
3 | Sohvi Seppälä Sohvi Seppälä 83, FIN 13.09 | 83 | FIN | 13.09 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Elina Sorsa Elina Sorsa 86, FIN 13.02 | 86 | FIN | 13.02 | +1.7 = | ||||
5 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, SWE 12.92 | 90 | SWE | 12.92 | +0.7 = | ||||
6 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, SWE 12.79w | 81 | SWE | 12.79w | +2.6 | ||||
Women Shot Put 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, SWE 17.06 | 76 | SWE | 17.06 | = | ||||
2 | Catarina Andersson 15.42 | 77 | SWE | 15.42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Nestorsson Linda Nestorsson 75, SWE 15.06 | 75 | SWE | 15.06 | = | ||||
4 | Suvi Helin Suvi Helin 85, FIN 14.87 | 85 | FIN | 14.87 | = | ||||
5 | Niina Kelo Niina Kelo 80, FIN 14.78 | 80 | FIN | 14.78 | = | ||||
6 | Hennariikka Järvinen Hennariikka Järvinen 84, FIN 14.38 | 84 | FIN | 14.38 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, SWE 59.76 | 73 | SWE | 59.76 | = | ||||
2 | Anita Hietalahti Anita Hietalahti 77, FIN 55.47 | 77 | FIN | 55.47 | = | ||||
3 | Tanja Mäkinen Tanja Mäkinen 80, FIN 55.13 | 80 | FIN | 55.13 | = | ||||
4 | Sanna Kämäräinen Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN 52.82 | 86 | FIN | 52.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Veronica Karlsson Veronica Karlsson 80, SWE 50.18 | 80 | SWE | 50.18 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, SWE 50.03 | 88 | SWE | 50.03 | = | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Nilsson Cecilia Nilsson 79, SWE 66.72 | 79 | SWE | 66.72 | = | ||||
2 | Merja Korpela Merja Korpela 81, FIN 65.66 | 81 | FIN | 65.66 | = | ||||
3 | Sini Pöyry Sini Pöyry 80, FIN 63.21 | 80 | FIN | 63.21 | = | ||||
4 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, SWE 63.14 | 84 | SWE | 63.14 | = | ||||
5 | Lena Solvin Lena Solvin 86, FIN 60.13 | 86 | FIN | 60.13 | = | ||||
6 | Rebecka Kvist Rebecka Kvist 83, SWE 59.96 | 83 | SWE | 59.96 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Ingberg Mikaela Ingberg 74, FIN 58.59 | 74 | FIN | 58.59 | = | ||||
2 | Taina Kolkkala Taina Kolkkala 76, FIN 58.57 | 76 | FIN | 58.57 | = | ||||
3 | Paula Tarvainen Paula Tarvainen 73, FIN 56.31 | 73 | FIN | 56.31 | = | ||||
4 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, SWE 52.12 | 79 | SWE | 52.12 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, SWE 50.39 | 89 | SWE | 50.39 | = | ||||
6 | Mikaela Wieslander 42.72 | 81 | SWE | 42.72 | = | ||||
Women 4 x 100m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 44.34 | FIN | 44.34 | = | |||||
Heidi Hannula, Sari Keskitalo, Ilona Ranta, Johanna Manninen | |||||||||
SWE | DQ | = | |||||||
Women 4 x 400m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:36.98 | = | ||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:38.06 | FIN | 3:38.06 | = | |||||
Ilona Ranta, Sari Keskitalo, Johanna Manninen, Kirsi Mykkänen | |||||||||
U18 W 100m 8 Sep Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 8 Sep | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Louise Kronlund Louise Kronlund 90, SWE 12.25 | 90 | SWE | 12.25 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN 12.26 | 90 | FIN | 12.26 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, SWE 12.26 | 90 | SWE | 12.26 | = | ||||
4 | Martina Mickos Martina Mickos 90, FIN 12.46 | 90 | FIN | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 200m 9 Sep Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, SWE 24.09 | 92 | SWE | 24.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 24.19 | 90 | SWE | 24.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, FIN 25.14 | 91 | FIN | 25.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Mickos Martina Mickos 90, FIN 25.65 | 90 | FIN | 25.65 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 400m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 54.97 | 90 | SWE | 54.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, SWE 56.01 | 90 | SWE | 56.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Millard Emma Millard 90, FIN 56.94 | 90 | FIN | 56.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, FIN 57.11 | 91 | FIN | 57.11 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:10.07 | 90 | SWE | 2:10.07 | = | ||||
2 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, SWE 2:11.23 | 92 | SWE | 2:11.23 | = | ||||
3 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN 2:15.17 | 90 | FIN | 2:15.17 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Valtanen Maria Valtanen 91, FIN 2:29.50 | 91 | FIN | 2:29.50 | = | ||||
U18 W 1500m 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, SWE 4:34.27 | 90 | SWE | 4:34.27 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, SWE 4:34.39 | 90 | SWE | 4:34.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanni Klemelä Sanni Klemelä 90, FIN 4:39.93 | 90 | FIN | 4:39.93 | = | ||||
4 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN 4:41.89 | 90 | FIN | 4:41.89 | = | ||||
U18 W 3000m 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, SWE 10:04.09 | 90 | SWE | 10:04.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, SWE 10:08.16 | 90 | SWE | 10:08.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sanni Klemelä Sanni Klemelä 90, FIN 10:09.29 | 90 | FIN | 10:09.29 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 9 Sep Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | 9 Sep | Wind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, SWE 13.57 | 90 | SWE | 13.57 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN 13.65 | 90 | FIN | 13.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, SWE 13.79 | 90 | SWE | 13.79 | = | ||||
4 | Tiia Kivinen Tiia Kivinen 91, FIN 14.25 | 91 | FIN | 14.25 | = | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, SWE 42.57 | 90 | SWE | 42.57 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, SWE 42.57 | 90 | SWE | 42.57 | = | ||||
U18 W High Jump 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield 1.78 | 91 | SWE | 1.78 | = | ||||
2 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, SWE 1.78 | 90 | SWE | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Taru Vainikainen Taru Vainikainen 90, FIN 1.74 | 90 | FIN | 1.74 | = | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, SWE 4.01 | 90 | SWE | 4.01 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Nilson Anna Nilson 91, SWE 3.92 | 91 | SWE | 3.92 | = | ||||
3 | Sanna Venäläinen Sanna Venäläinen 90, FIN 3.52 | 90 | FIN | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, SWE 5.87 | 90 | SWE | 5.87 | +0.4 = | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, SWE 5.73 | 90 | SWE | 5.73 | +0.7 = | ||||
3 | Marika Partinen Marika Partinen 90, FIN 5.67 | 90 | FIN | 5.67 | –0.2 = | ||||
4 | Eveliina Hovinen Eveliina Hovinen 90, FIN 5.55 | 90 | FIN | 5.55 | –0.4 = | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, SWE 13.01w | 90 | SWE | 13.01w | +2.2 | ||||
2 | Salla Kääriäinen Salla Kääriäinen 90, FIN 12.28 | 90 | FIN | 12.28 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Essi Lindgren Essi Lindgren 90, FIN 12.25w | 90 | FIN | 12.25w | +2.5 | ||||
4 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, SWE 12.12 | 90 | SWE | 12.12 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Salmela Johanna Salmela 90, FIN 14.95 | 90 | FIN | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Gunnarsson 14.65 | 90 | SWE | 14.65 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, SWE 14.06 | 90 | SWE | 14.06 | = | ||||
4 | Katri Hirvonen Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN 14.02 | 90 | FIN | 14.02 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Katri Hirvonen Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN 45.43 | 90 | FIN | 45.43 | = | ||||
2 | Matilda Gunnarsson 43.00 | 90 | SWE | 43.00 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 9 Sep Final A Final | 9 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Erica Ekholm Erica Ekholm 91, FIN 51.89 | 91 | FIN | 51.89 | = | ||||
2 | Jonna Miettinen Jonna Miettinen 90, FIN 50.16 | 90 | FIN | 50.16 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Drougge Linda Drougge 90, SWE 48.03 | 90 | SWE | 48.03 | = | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 8 Sep Final A Final | 8 Sep | ||||||||
1 | Carita Hinkka Carita Hinkka 91, FIN 49.76 | 91 | FIN | 49.76 | = | ||||
2 | Sini Kiiski Sini Kiiski 90, FIN 49.46 | 90 | FIN | 49.46 | = |