0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mardy Scales Mardy Scales 81, USA 10.22 | 81 | USA | 10.22 | = | ||||
2 | Brian Lewis Brian Lewis 74, USA 10.23 | 74 | USA | 10.23 | = | ||||
3 | Aaron Armstrong Aaron Armstrong 77, USA 10.27 | 77 | USA | 10.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 10.29 | 84 | GAM | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pierre Browne Pierre Browne 80, CAN 10.33 | 80 | CAN | 10.33 | = | ||||
6 | Roland Németh Roland Németh 74, HUN 10.36 | 74 | HUN | 10.36 | = | ||||
7 | Marcin Urbaś Marcin Urbaś 76, POL 10.41 | 76 | POL | 10.41 | =SB | ||||
8 | Per Strandquist Per Strandquist 87, Malmö 10.64 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.64 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.8 | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 10.66 | 82 | DEN | 10.66 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, IF Göta 10.80 | 81 | IF Göta | 10.80 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 82, Malmö 10.84 | 82 | Malmö AI | 10.84 | = | ||||
4 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 10.86 | 77 | Malmö AI | 10.86 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | J.J. Johnson J.J. Johnson 76, USA 20.37 | 76 | USA | 20.37 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg 20.64 | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 20.64 | = | ||||
3 | Aaron Armstrong Aaron Armstrong 77, USA 20.71 | 77 | USA | 20.71 | = | ||||
4 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, GAM 20.72 | 84 | GAM | 20.72 | = | ||||
5 | Marcin Jędrusiński Marcin Jędrusiński 81, POL 20.76 | 81 | POL | 20.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joshua Ross Joshua Ross 81, AUS 21.06 | 81 | AUS | 21.06 | = | ||||
7 | Rudolf Götz Rudolf Götz 83, CZE 21.88 | 83 | CZE | 21.88 | = | ||||
Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO DNF | 73 | TTO | DNF | = | |||||
Race B Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Ljunggren Alexander Ljunggren 81, Helsingborg 21.15w | 81 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.15w | |||||
2 | Pontus Nilsson Pontus Nilsson 82, Malmö 21.80w | 82 | Malmö AI | 21.80w | |||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi 81, KSA 45.29 | 81 | KSA | 45.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Otis Harris Otis Harris 82, USA 45.35 | 82 | USA | 45.35 | = | ||||
3 | Clinton Hill Clinton Hill 80, AUS 45.59 | 80 | AUS | 45.59 | = | ||||
4 | Cédric Van Branteghem Cédric Van Branteghem 79, BEL 45.64 | 79 | BEL | 45.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jerome Davis Jerome Davis 77, USA 45.97 | 77 | USA | 45.97 | = | ||||
6 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 46.28 | 77 | Malmö AI | 46.28 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Hajdu Martin Hajdu 83, Malmö 48.17 | 83 | Malmö AI | 48.17 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Youssef Saad Kamel Youssef Saad Kamel 81, BRN 1:45.40 | 81 | BRN | 1:45.40 | = | ||||
2 | Nicholas Wachira Nicholas Wachira 82, KEN 1:46.05 | 82 | KEN | 1:46.05 | = | ||||
3 | Alan Webb Alan Webb 83, USA 1:46.09 | 83 | USA | 1:46.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesse O'Connell Jesse O'Connell 82, USA 1:46.16 | 82 | USA | 1:46.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sam Burley Sam Burley 81, USA 1:46.45 | 81 | USA | 1:46.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michal Šneberger Michal Šneberger 78, CZE 1:46.63 | 78 | CZE | 1:46.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vincent Kemboi Vincent Kemboi 82, KEN 1:46.99 | 82 | KEN | 1:46.99 | = | ||||
8 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, Malmö 1:47.52 | 72 | Malmö AI | 1:47.52 | = | ||||
9 | Derrick Peterson Derrick Peterson 77, USA 1:48.66 | 77 | USA | 1:48.66 | = | ||||
10 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 81, LAT 1:48.91 | 81 | LAT | 1:48.91 | = | ||||
11 | Jaroslav Růža Jaroslav Růža 83, CZE 1:49.21 | 83 | CZE | 1:49.21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jonas Dufwenberg Jonas Dufwenberg 81, Tureberg 1:50.28 | 81 | Turebergs FK | 1:50.28 | = | ||||
13 | Göran Olofsson Göran Olofsson 77, Malmö 1:51.08 | 77 | Malmö AI | 1:51.08 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Stig Vervik Ellingsen Stig Vervik Ellingsen 81, NOR 1:51.88 | 81 | NOR | 1:51.88 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benson Esho Benson Esho 87, KEN 3:39.11 | 87 | KEN | 3:39.11 | = | ||||
2 | Salah Fadlalah Salah Fadlalah 77, KSA 3:39.54 | 77 | KSA | 3:39.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robert Rono Robert Rono 74, KEN 3:39.99 | 74 | KEN | 3:39.99 | = | ||||
4 | Rob Myers Rob Myers 80, USA 3:40.01 | 80 | USA | 3:40.01 | = | ||||
5 | Sébastien Cosson Sébastien Cosson 80, FRA 3:40.40 | 80 | FRA | 3:40.40 | = | ||||
6 | Julius Achon Julius Achon 76, UGA 3:42.17 | 76 | UGA | 3:42.17 | = | ||||
7 | Lachlan Chisholm Lachlan Chisholm 80, AUS 3:42.76 | 80 | AUS | 3:42.76 | = | ||||
8 | Mattias Norling Mattias Norling 77, Tureberg 3:46.18 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 3:46.18 | = | ||||
9 | John Lindström John Lindström 83, Tureberg 3:46.57 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 3:46.57 | = | ||||
10 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Malmö 3:47.16 | 82 | Malmö AI | 3:47.16 | =PB | ||||
11 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 3:47.85 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3:47.85 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ken Pihlblad Ken Pihlblad 78, Malmö 3:49.11 | 78 | Malmö AI | 3:49.11 | =PB | ||||
13 | Gustav Svedbrant Gustav Svedbrant 81, Rånäs 3:49.80 | 81 | Rånäs 4H | 3:49.80 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Silas Sang Silas Sang 78, KEN 8:05.82 | 78 | KEN | 8:05.82 | = | ||||
2 | Robert K. Andersen Robert K. Andersen 72, DEN 8:09.98 | 72 | DEN | 8:09.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rachid Benjira Rachid Benjira 74, Hammarby 8:15.15 | 74 | Hammarby IF | 8:15.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mohammed Bashir Mohammed Bashir 84, DEN 8:20.25 | 84 | DEN | 8:20.25 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 13.46 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charles Allen Charles Allen 77, CAN 13.61 | 77 | CAN | 13.61 | = | ||||
3 | Todd Jouda Matthews Todd Jouda Matthews 79, SUD 13.64 | 79 | SUD | 13.64 | = | ||||
4 | Peter Coghlan Peter Coghlan 75, IRL 13.76 | 75 | IRL | 13.76 | = | ||||
5 | Robby Hughes Robby Hughes 78, USA 13.91 | 78 | USA | 13.91 | = | ||||
6 | Marko Ritola Marko Ritola 79, FIN 13.92 | 79 | FIN | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Stanislav Sajdok Stanislav Sajdok 83, CZE 14.00 | 83 | CZE | 14.00 | = | ||||
8 | Sultan Tucker Sultan Tucker 78, LBR 14.08 | 78 | LBR | 14.08 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.30 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.30 | = | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Sposób Grzegorz Sposób 76, POL 2.30 | 76 | POL | 2.30 | = | ||||
3 | Linus Thörnblad Linus Thörnblad 85, Lund 2.25 | 85 | IFK Lund | 2.25 | = | ||||
4 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Hässelby 2.25 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 2.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Svatoslav Ton Svatoslav Ton 78, CZE 2.20 | 78 | CZE | 2.20 | = | ||||
6 | Andrei Chubsa Andrei Chubsa 82, BLR 2.20 | 82 | BLR | 2.20 | = | ||||
7 | Joel Spolén Joel Spolén 83, Örgryte 2.15 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Kristiansson 5.76 | 77 | KA 2 IF | 5.76 | = | ||||
2 | Dmitri Markov Dmitri Markov 75, AUS 5.61 | 75 | AUS | 5.61 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson 75, Ullevi 5.46 | 75 | Ullevi FK | 5.46 | = | ||||
3 | Nick Hysong Nick Hysong 71, USA 5.46 | 71 | USA | 5.46 | = | ||||
5 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, Örgryte 5.31 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 5.31 | = | ||||
6 | Paweł Szczyrba Paweł Szczyrba 81, Malmö 5.16 | 81 | Malmö AI | 5.16 | = | ||||
7 | Jesper Fritz Jesper Fritz 85, Malmö 5.01 | 85 | Malmö AI | 5.01 | = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Salem Mouled Al-Ahmadi Salem Mouled Al-Ahmadi 69, KSA 16.45w | 69 | KSA | 16.45w | +2.7 | 15.97/0.2 | |||
2 | Rashid Al-Roumani Rashid Al-Roumani 82, KSA 16.04 | 82 | KSA | 16.04 | –0.6 = | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 81, Örgryte 15.90w | 81 | Örgryte IS | 15.90w | +2.4 | 15.75/-0.2 | |||
4 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 15.58 | 77 | DEN | 15.58 | –0.4 = | ||||
5 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.56 | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.56 | +0.7 = | ||||
6 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 15.00 | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 15.00 | +1.4 = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Wyllesheia Myrick Wyllesheia Myrick 79, USA 11.38 | 79 | USA | 11.38 | = | ||||
2 | Joice Maduaka Joice Maduaka 73, GBR 11.39 | 73 | GBR | 11.39 | = | ||||
3 | Connie Moore Connie Moore 81, USA 11.44 | 81 | USA | 11.44 | = | ||||
4 | Fana Ashby Fana Ashby 81, TTO 11.53 | 81 | TTO | 11.53 | = | ||||
5 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun 11.60 | 81 | Falu IK | 11.60 | = | ||||
6 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 11.83 | 84 | Malmö AI | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
7 | Petronella Dahlerus Petronella Dahlerus 83, Malmö 11.86 | 83 | Malmö AI | 11.86 | = | ||||
8 | Anette Broselid Anette Broselid 88, Färjestaden 12.04 | 88 | FIK Färjestaden | 12.04 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Novlene Williams Novlene Williams 82, JAM 51.34 | 82 | JAM | 51.34 | = | ||||
2 | Lee McConnell Lee McConnell 78, GBR 51.48 | 78 | GBR | 51.48 | = | ||||
3 | Demetria Washington Demetria Washington 79, USA 51.66 | 79 | USA | 51.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karen Shinkins Karen Shinkins 76, IRL 52.71 | 76 | IRL | 52.71 | = | ||||
5 | Egle Uljas Egle Uljas 84, EST 52.93 | 84 | EST | 52.93 | = | ||||
6 | Barbara Petráhn Barbara Petráhn 78, HUN 53.17 | 78 | HUN | 53.17 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 55.27 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 55.27 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rikke Rønholt Rikke Rønholt 76, DEN 2:04.61 | 76 | DEN | 2:04.61 | = | ||||
2 | Heidi Jensen Heidi Jensen 66, DEN 2:05.11 | 66 | DEN | 2:05.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad Ingvill Måkestad Måkestad 81, NOR 2:06.54 | 81 | NOR | 2:06.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carolina Nylén Carolina Nylén 79, Täby 2:07.02 | 79 | Täby IS | 2:07.02 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, Heleneholm 2:07.38 | 81 | Heleneholms IF | 2:07.38 | = | ||||
6 | Erica Mårtensson Erica Mårtensson 79, IFK Växjö 2:08.24 | 79 | IFK Växjö | 2:08.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Louise P Mørch Louise P Mørch 82, DEN 2:10.29 | 82 | DEN | 2:10.29 | = | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aurelia Trywiańska Aurelia Trywiańska 76, POL 12.88 | 76 | POL | 12.88 | = | ||||
2 | Danielle Carruthers Danielle Carruthers 79, USA 13.04 | 79 | USA | 13.04 | = | ||||
3 | Vonette Dixon Vonette Dixon 75, JAM 13.04 | 75 | JAM | 13.04 | = | ||||
4 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 13.13 | 81 | Falu IK | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
5 | Haydy Aron Haydy Aron 73, FRA 13.21 | 73 | FRA | 13.21 | =SB | ||||
6 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 13.41 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 13.41 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Korell Hanna Korell 79, FIN 13.50 | 79 | FIN | 13.50 | = | ||||
Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun DQ | 81 | Falu IK | DQ | = | |||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, Örgryte 1.79 | 84 | Örgryte IS | 1.79 | = | ||||
2 | Angelica Johansson Angelica Johansson 83, Hälle 1.74 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1.74 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 4.15 | 79 | DEN | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Örgryte 3.85 | 78 | Örgryte IS | 3.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, Kalmarsund 3.85 | 78 | FI Kalmarsund | 3.85 | = | ||||
4 | Isabell Lilja Isabell Lilja 87, Malmö 3.85 | 87 | Malmö AI | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grace Upshaw Grace Upshaw 75, USA 6.60 | 75 | USA | 6.60 | +0.5 = | ||||
2 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 6.58 | 83 | IFK Växjö | 6.58 | –0.3 = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Ivanova Tatyana Ivanova 81, RUS 6.44 | 81 | RUS | 6.44 | +0.3 = | ||||
4 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková 81, SVK 6.32 | 81 | SVK | 6.32 | +0.2 = | ||||
5 | Ineta Radēviča Ineta Radēviča 81, LAT 6.31 | 81 | LAT | 6.31 | +0.4 = | ||||
6 | Lucie Komrsková Lucie Komrsková 77, CZE 6.21 | 77 | CZE | 6.21 | +0.2 = | ||||
7 | Zita Ajkler Zita Ajkler 75, HUN 6.15 | 75 | HUN | 6.15 | +0.7 = | ||||
8 | Daniela Lincoln Saavedra Daniela Lincoln Saavedra 84, Malmö 5.88 | 84 | Malmö AI | 5.88 | +0.2 = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Goldie Sayers Goldie Sayers 82, GBR 58.70 | 82 | GBR | 58.70 | = | ||||
2 | Christina Scherwin Christina Scherwin 76, DEN 57.60 | 76 | DEN | 57.60 | = | ||||
3 | Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir 75, ISL 52.18 | 75 | ISL | 52.18 | = |